1st Annual Ilion Foundation 5K

Ilion, NY

Timing Services by TNT Timing

06/02/2012

Meet Results


5K Run - Overall Results
 
              NAME               AGE         TEAM                   AVG PER KM      AVG PER MI        TIME    

 
   1   LAUBENSTEIN, SEAN         2  M Mohawk, NY                    3:30.10         5:38.12         17:30.5      
   2   RAWSON, BRANDON           1  M Ilion, NY                     3:38.68         5:51.93         18:13.4      
   3   PADDOCK, STEPHEN          1  M Ilion, NY                     3:43.52         5:59.72         18:37.6      
   4   HRYNUK, CONNOR            1  M Boonville, NY                 3:45.96         6:03.65         18:49.8      
   5   LANZA, ERICH              1  M                               3:48.30         6:07.41         19:01.5      
   6   YERINA, FRANK             2  M Ilion, NY                     3:54.12         6:16.78         19:30.6      
   7   DROZDOV, ANDREY           1  M                               3:59.28         6:25.08         19:56.4      
   8   GETMAN, NATE              2  M Herkimer, NY                  4:08.18         6:39.41         20:40.9      
   9   KELLY, STEVE              2  M New Hartford, NY              4:12.78         6:46.81         21:03.9      
   10  BOYD, PHILIP              2  M                               4:15.02         6:50.41         21:15.1      
   11  LUPINO, JOHN              2  M Mohawk, NY                    4:23.76         7:04.48         21:58.8      
   12  BURCH, ANDREW             1  M Ilion, NY                     4:27.10         7:09.86         22:15.5      
   13  CRIM, DALTON              1  M Ilion, NY                     4:29.40         7:13.56         22:27.0      
   14  BELFAST, LAUREN           1  F Ilion, NY                     4:30.32         7:15.04         22:31.6      
   15  SEIGLE, TARA              1  F Cold Brook, NY                4:35.14         7:22.79         22:55.7      
   16  CASALE, DAN               2  M New Hartford, NY              4:39.76         7:30.23         23:18.8      
   17  WHITE, KELSEY             1  F Herkimer, NY                  4:43.76         7:36.67         23:38.8      
   18  SUTTON, KEVIN             2  M Ilion, NY                     4:43.90         7:36.89         23:39.5      
   19  HARRIGAN, DAVID           2  M Ilion, NY                     4:47.02         7:41.91         23:55.1      
   20  BLAISE, TIMOTHY           2  M Ilion, NY                     4:47.18         7:42.17         23:55.9      
   21  GREENFIELD, PAUL          2  M                               4:47.24         7:42.27         23:56.2      
   22  RUGGIERO, CAITLIN         1  F Ilion, NY                     4:48.10         7:43.65         24:00.5      
   23  MCINTYRE, SHELBY          1  F Ilion, NY                     4:49.68         7:46.19         24:08.4      
   24  YERINA, LISA              2  F Ilion, NY                     4:50.16         7:46.97         24:10.8      
   25  CHIEVER, RYAN             2  M Ilion, NY                     4:50.34         7:47.26         24:11.7      
   26  CANIPE, WADE              2  M Ilion, NY                     4:51.00         7:48.32         24:15.0      
   27  LANZA, JOSH               2  M                               4:51.10         7:48.48         24:15.5      
   28  PETERSON, KAYLA           2  F Rome, NY                      4:51.40         7:48.96         24:17.0      
   29  WAY, PAMELA               2  F Clinton, NY                   4:54.00         7:53.15         24:30.0      
   30  HOOK, GREG                2  M Ilion, NY                     4:56.04         7:56.43         24:40.2      
   31  CAMPBELL, NAN             2  F Underhill, VT                 4:56.56         7:57.27         24:42.8      
   32  PADDOCK, WILLIAM          1  M Ilion, NY                     4:59.64         8:02.22         24:58.2      
   33  FARBER, MIKE              2  M                               5:00.44         8:03.51         25:02.2      
   34  LUPPINO, KAYLEE           2  F Mohawk, NY                    5:00.64         8:03.83         25:03.2      
   35  MAXSON, CHARLES           2  M Ilion, NY                     5:01.16         8:04.67         25:05.8      
   36  SEIGLE, JOHN              2  M Cold Brook, NY                5:08.64         8:16.71         25:43.2      
   37  MILLER, SOPHIE            1  F Ilion, NY                     5:16.54         8:29.42         26:22.7      
   38  RENSHAW, MADDIE           1  F Frankfort, NY                 5:16.76         8:29.78         26:23.8      
   39  CALLAGHAN, SHELBY         1  F Ilion, NY                     5:19.92         8:34.86         26:39.6      
   40  DONAHUE, SHANNON          1  F Ilion, NY                     5:20.26         8:35.41         26:41.3      
   41  TUCKER, SUE               2  F Ilion, NY                     5:23.96         8:41.36         26:59.8      
   42  CASH, ROSIE               1  F Utica, NY                     5:25.56         8:43.94         27:07.8      
   43  BUSH, LAUREN              1  F Ilion, NY                     5:25.62         8:44.03         27:08.1      
   44  CASH, MARTHA              1  M Utica, NY                     5:26.24         8:45.03         27:11.2      
   45  RICH, REILLY              1  F Ilion, NY                     5:26.52         8:45.48         27:12.6      
   46  TODD, NICOLE              2  F Herkimer, NY                  5:33.46         8:56.65         27:47.3      
   47  MORRIS, PARKER            2  M Herkimer, NY                  5:33.50         8:56.72         27:47.5      
   48  BAUMEISTER, CASEY         1  F                               5:37.10         9:02.51         28:05.5      
   49  VITALE, MACY              1  F                               5:37.14         9:02.57         28:05.7      
   50  BUSH, LINNEA              1  F Ilion, NY                     5:37.22         9:02.70         28:06.1      
   51  SUTLIFF, ABBIE            2  F Herkimer, NY                  5:37.70         9:03.48         28:08.5      
   52  MARSALA, ALAINA           1  F Utica, NY                     5:37.78         9:03.60         28:08.9      
   53  FRYE, LEIGH               2  M Ilion, NY                     5:46.70         9:17.96         28:53.5      
   54  CASLER, KAREN             2  F Little Falls, NY              5:52.26         9:26.91         29:21.3      
   55  PADDOCK, SUZANNE          2  F Ilion, NY                     5:53.12         9:28.29         29:25.6      
   56  DEROCCO, SARRA            2  F Frankfort, NY                 5:53.40         9:28.74         29:27.0      
   57  CRISINO, MELANIE          2  F Mohawk, NY                    5:56.02         9:32.96         29:40.1      
   58  POLUS, JENNIFER           2  F                               5:57.06         9:34.63         29:45.3      
   59  STEVENS, BRAD             2  M Herkimer, NY                  5:59.72         9:38.91         29:58.6      
   60  BLAISE, GERRY             2  M Ilion, NY                     6:01.20         9:41.30         30:06.0      
   61  NOLE, KRISTY              2  F New Hartford, NY              6:02.06         9:42.68         30:10.3      
   62  CHAFFEE, ELIZABETH        2  F Utica, NY                     6:03.28         9:44.64         30:16.4      
   63  VITALE, JIM               2  M                               6:10.46         9:56.20         30:52.3      
   64  CASH, MICHAEL             2  M Utica, NY                     6:10.54         9:56.33         30:52.7      
   65  HEISER, TRAVIS            2  M Canajoharie, NY               6:12.06         9:58.77         31:00.3      
   66  SLAUGHTER, LORI           2  F Ilion, NY                     6:16.80        10:06.40         31:24.0      
   67  BURNEY, ELLEN             2  F Clinton, NY                   6:16.86        10:06.50         31:24.3      
   68  MOORE, CAROL              2  F Ilion, NY                     6:18.76        10:09.56         31:33.8      
   69  RAUX, ISABELLA            1  F                               6:24.40        10:18.63         32:02.0      
   70  RAUX, TARA                2  F                               6:24.52        10:18.82         32:02.6      
   71  MORAK, ANISSA             2  F Long Beach, MS                6:26.20        10:21.53         32:11.0      
   72  SEIGLE, LISA              2  F Cold Brook, NY                6:27.32        10:23.33         32:16.6      
   73  LESTER, TOM               2  M Ilion, NY                     6:30.76        10:28.87         32:33.8      
   74  EARL, SUSAN               2  F Ilion, NY                     6:32.92        10:32.34         32:44.6      
   75  SMITH, JENNIFER           2  F Dolgeville, NY                6:33.10        10:32.63         32:45.5      
   76  MILLER, RACHAEL           2  F Utica, NY                     6:37.24        10:39.30         33:06.2      
   77  ADAMCZYK, STEPHANIE       2  F New York Mills, NY            6:39.46        10:42.87         33:17.3      
   78  STEWART, DODI             2  F Mohawk, NY                    6:47.80        10:56.29         33:59.0      
   79  BROWN, TIFFANY            2  F Herkimer, NY                  6:47.88        10:56.42         33:59.4      
   80  FISHER, ALICIA            1  F Little Falls, NY              6:55.58        11:08.81         34:37.9      
   81  OESER, DORIAN             1  F Mohawk, NY                    6:55.86        11:09.26         34:39.3      
   82  MASSINGER, DOROTHY        2  F Little Falls, NY              6:58.52        11:13.54         34:52.6      
   83  DELUCA, SUSANNA           2  F Little Falls, NY              6:58.62        11:13.70         34:53.1      
   84  ARCURI, ANNE              2  F Marcy, NY                     7:27.60        12:00.34         37:18.0      
   85  DOSZTAN, JANICE           2  F Boonville, NY                 7:38.94        12:18.59         38:14.7      
   86  CLEVELAND, MICHELLE       2  F Frankfort, NY                 7:47.70        12:32.69         38:58.5      
   87  YAGER, DAWN               2  F Boonville, NY                 7:53.38        12:41.83         39:26.9      
   88  GARRISON, KARA            1  F Ilion, NY                     8:57.40        14:24.86         44:47.0      
   89  WEIDERMAN, JAMES          2  M Ilion, NY                     9:31.20        15:19.26         47:36.0