Miles for Missy 5K

Herkimer, NY

TNT Timing Services

06/16/2012


5K Age Group Results


 
              NAME               AGE         TEAM                   AVG PER KM      AVG PER MI        TIME    

FEMALE 1-14
   1    TARA SEIGLE                 14 Cold Brook, NY                     80          4:28.16    7:11.56       22:20.8
   2    MORGAN STEERE               13 Deerfield, NY                     202          5:09.40    8:17.93       25:47.0
   3    LEAH BASEL                  10 Herkimer, NY                      110          5:09.84    8:18.64       25:49.2
   4    SOPHIE MILLAR               13 Ilion, NY                         170          5:13.46    8:24.46       26:07.3
   5    MADDIE RENSHAW              13 Frankfort, NY                     111          5:13.52    8:24.56       26:07.6
   6    ABBY SCHULTZ                12 Mohawk, NY                        218          5:25.88    8:44.45       27:09.4
   7    MARLEE HOLLERAN             13 Mohawk, NY                         69          5:26.50    8:45.45       27:12.5
   8    RACHEL SULLIVAN             12 Niskauna, NY                       66          5:31.66    8:53.76       27:38.3
   9    KRYSTAL CARBONE             14 Herkimer, NY                      140          5:54.84    9:31.06       29:34.2
   10   CASSANDRA GILBERT           10 Herkimer, NY                       48          6:24.00   10:17.99       32:00.0
   11   ROCHELLE LUPPINO            14 Herkimer, NY                      121          6:27.70   10:23.94       32:18.5
   12   SHYANNE HILL                12 Herkimer, NY                      138          6:28.70   10:25.55       32:23.5
   13   MADELINE PEYTON             10 Herkimer, NY                      219          6:51.06   11:01.54       34:15.3
   14   MEGAN MASSARO               11 Herkimer, NY                       15          7:04.74   11:23.55       35:23.7
   15   RILEY SCANLON               11 Herkimer, NY                        8          7:05.80   11:25.26       35:29.0

FEMALE 15 - 19
   1    KELSEY WHITE                17 Herkimer, NY                      122          4:27.14    7:09.92       22:15.7
   2    LILLIE WILLIAMS             16 Herkimer, NY                      137          4:40.68    7:31.71       23:23.4
   3    COURTNEY GREEN              15 Poland, NY                        128          4:41.66    7:33.29       23:28.3
   4    CAITLIN RUGGIERO            16 Ilion, NY                         173          4:41.80    7:33.51       23:29.0
   5    ASHLEY FAHY                 15 Herkimer, NY                      189          4:43.10    7:35.61       23:35.5
   6    KELLI SHEPARDSON            15 Little Falls, NY                  264          4:43.82    7:36.76       23:39.1
   7    KATHRYN DOLLY               17 Herkimer, NY                      179          4:46.00    7:40.27       23:50.0
   8    SARAH KINNEY                18 Herkimer, NY                      158          5:11.24    8:20.89       25:56.2
   9    NICOLE TODD                 18 Herkimer, NY                      200          5:15.98    8:28.52       26:19.9
   10   NICOLE ZALESKI              15 Herkimer, NY                      230          5:19.22    8:33.73       26:36.1
   11   MICHELLE JONES              17 Marcy, NY                         144          5:24.44    8:42.14       27:02.2
   12   MOLLY MILLER                15                                   246          5:57.58    9:35.47       29:47.9
   13   NICOLE LANDRY               18 Mohawk, NY                          3          6:09.22    9:54.20       30:46.1
   14   JACLYN ORCUTT               19                                   263          6:23.58   10:17.31       31:57.9
   15   JANINA ROGERS               15 Mohawk, NY                        120          6:24.70   10:19.11       32:03.5
   16   JULIANA JOYCE               15 Mohawk, NY                        168          6:27.28   10:23.27       32:16.4
   17   ANGELA WARD                 15 Herkimer, NY                      205          6:27.64   10:23.85       32:18.2
   18   JOY WILLIAMS                17 Herkimer, NY                      136          6:34.36   10:34.66       32:51.8
   19   LETA WILLIAMS               19 Herkimer, NY                      177          7:08.22   11:29.15       35:41.1
   20   CAITY GALLAGHER             19 Herkimer, NY                       35          7:20.18   11:48.40       36:40.9

FEMALE 20 - 29
   1    JESSICA CARPINETI           26 Little Falls,  NY                 196          4:50.76    7:47.93       24:13.8
   2    CADY MAROSEK                24 Herkimer, NY                      145          4:57.82    7:59.29       24:49.1
   3    TANYA RICHVALSKY            28 Mohawk, NY                         40          5:19.72    8:34.54       26:38.6
   4    JOLENE INMAN                29 Ilion, NY                         107          5:23.66    8:40.88       26:58.3
   5    CHRISTINE ROBINSON          27 Marcy, NY                         188          5:38.62    9:04.96       28:13.1
   6    KATIE MONAHAN               20 Herkimer, NY                      178          5:39.04    9:05.63       28:15.2
   7    AMBER ETIENNE               20 Mohawk, NY                         46          5:39.14    9:05.79       28:15.7
   8    BRIDGET RENDA               26                                   259          5:45.10    9:15.38       28:45.5
   9    KELSEY WOODRICK             20 Herkimer, NY                       25          5:45.68    9:16.32       28:48.4
   10   MEGAN BALL                  20 Herkimer, NY                      101          5:47.26    9:18.86       28:56.3
   11   LACEY KUCERAK               23 Herkimer, NY                      215          5:50.10    9:23.43       29:10.5
   12   ERICA CUTSPEC               25 Fort Plain, NY                    181          5:58.24    9:36.53       29:51.2
   13   KIMBERLY DERBY              27 Ilion, NY                         139          6:00.20    9:39.69       30:01.0
   14   CHELSEA BUSH                20 Ilion, NY                          34          6:19.50   10:10.75       31:37.5
   15   STEPHANIE OSBORN            28 West Winfield, NY                 161          6:20.20   10:11.87       31:41.0
   16   KIMBERLY SAWYER             28 Mohawk, NY                         19          6:20.80   10:12.84       31:44.0
   17   BRENNA BARR                 26 Fort Plain, NY                     29          6:41.74   10:46.54       33:28.7

FEMALE 30 - 39
   1    ERIN LUDWIG                 34 Herkimer, NY                      210          4:03.48    6:31.84       20:17.4
   2    KRISTEN SUTTON              30 Ogdensburg, NY                    171          4:55.20    7:55.08       24:36.0
   3    AMY FAZIO                   34 FMorristown, NJ                    248          5:02.44    8:06.73       25:12.2
   4    KELLY VANVECHTEN            34 Herkimer, NY                      221          5:24.50    8:42.23       27:02.5
   5    KATHLEEN INGERSOLL          34 New Hartford, NY                  251          5:27.42    8:46.93       27:17.1
   6    MEREDITH EBERZ              32 Scotia, NY                        103          5:29.06    8:49.57       27:25.3
   7    JESSICA MANIERI             34 Herkimer, NY                      232          5:37.54    9:03.22       28:07.7
   8    LISA KARPOWICH              39 Frankfort, NY                     167          5:41.84    9:10.14       28:29.2
   9    MARIA LINDSAY               38 Herkimer, NY                       59          5:44.98    9:15.19       28:44.9
   10   ANDREA TOHER                32 Canajoharie, NY                   115          5:45.60    9:16.19       28:48.0
   11   KELLY KOCH                  33 Nazareth, PA                      129          5:47.54    9:19.31       28:57.7
   12   MELANIE CRISINO             38 Mohawk, NY                        154          5:50.04    9:23.33       29:10.2
   13   KRISTINA FARRINGTON         35 Herkimer, NY                      253          6:02.34    9:43.13       30:11.7
   14   LAUREN LAMANNA              32 Waltham, MA                        31          6:10.32    9:55.97       30:51.6
   15   LORETTA MOSHER              34                                   258          6:15.60   10:04.47       31:18.0
   16   HEATHER BORDEN              36 Newport, NY                        85          6:16.28   10:05.56       31:21.4
   17   JAMIE ANADIO                30 Herkimer, NY                      127          6:17.68   10:07.82       31:28.4
   18   KRISTIN STALLMAN            38 Herkimer, NY                       52          6:18.84   10:09.68       31:34.2
   19   REGAN MARTIN                32 Danbury, CT                       126          6:26.96   10:22.75       32:14.8
   20   JENNIFER POLUS              39 Herkimer, NY                       42          6:29.20   10:26.36       32:26.0
   21   JESSICA STOVALL             31 Utica, NY                         225          6:54.38   11:06.88       34:31.9
   22   JANINE MANIERI              32 Herkimer, NY                      231          7:03.48   11:21.52       35:17.4
   23   BARBARA MACRI               30 Little Falls, NY                  194          7:06.96   11:27.13       35:34.8
   24   JILL JOHNSON                32 Herkimer, NY                      237          7:07.76   11:28.41       35:38.8
   25   JENN COLEMAN                39 Herkimer, NY                      132          7:27.44   12:00.08       37:17.2

FEMALE 40 - 49
   1    SHARON LANZA                49 Herkimer, NY                       86          4:34.14    7:21.19       22:50.7
   2    BRENDA RHEINHARDT           48 Clinton, NY                       151          4:41.72    7:33.38       23:28.6
   3    NANCY MONOHAN               43 Ilion, NY                         166          5:13.16    8:23.98       26:05.8
   4    ROBIN HARRIGAN              46 Ilion, NY                         261          5:22.70    8:39.34       26:53.5
   5    JAN BASS                    40 Herkimer, NY                      206          5:35.78    9:00.39       27:58.9
   6    ROBIN KLIMACEK              42 Little Falls, NY                  245          5:37.80    9:03.64       28:09.0
   7    DONNA MORRIS                42 Herkimer, NY                      235          5:45.30    9:15.71       28:46.5
   8    LISA SEIGLE                 43 Cold Brook, NY                     81          5:46.62    9:17.83       28:53.1
   9    LISA UPSON                  47 Newport, NY                        93          5:58.00    9:36.15       29:50.0
   10   JENIFER BOWMAN              41 New Hartford, NY                    1          6:02.16    9:42.84       30:10.8
   11   SANDI SHEPHARD              40 Mohawk, NY                         37          6:04.02    9:45.83       30:20.1
   12   KIM ENEA                    41 Little Falls, NY                  199          6:06.34    9:49.57       30:31.7
   13   LAURIE LANDRY               48 Mohawk, NY                          4          6:08.74    9:53.43       30:43.7
   14   CORY COOLEY                 40 Litchfield, NY                     84          6:15.66   10:04.57       31:18.3
   15   JANIS FLANSBURG             46 Newport, NY                        41          6:19.00   10:09.94       31:35.0
   16   WENDY WIECZENSKI            42 New Hartford, NY                   33          6:55.06   11:07.97       34:35.3
   17   BRENDA MOEHRINGER           45 Herkimer, NY                       99          7:31.28   12:06.26       37:36.4
   18   JODI TURNER                 44 Herkimer, NY                       78          8:16.04   13:18.30       41:20.2

FEMALE 50 - 59
   1    MARIA BURTON                53 Mohawk, NY                        147          4:58.76    8:00.81       24:53.8
   2    JUDY SHEPARDSON             52 Little Falls, NY                  116          5:49.64    9:22.69       29:08.2
   3    ROBYN CUTSPEC               53 Fort Plain, NY                    180          5:58.18    9:36.43       29:50.9
   4    CHERYL NETTI                52 Herkimer, NY                       49          6:26.90   10:22.66       32:14.5
   5    JOANN SAVAS                 58 Herkimer, NY                      146          6:48.78   10:57.87       34:03.9
   6    MARIA FIORENTINO            54 Herkimer, NY                      204          6:58.32   11:13.22       34:51.6

FEMALE 60 - 69
   1    DAWN ZITOLLI                61 Little Falls,  NY                 234          6:34.40   10:34.73       32:52.0


NAME AGE HOMETOWN AVG PER KM AVG PER MI TIME MALE 1 - 14 1 BRETT BAKER 14 Herkimer, NY 92 4:08.18 6:39.41 20:40.9 2 JOEY BASS 13 Herkimer, NY 183 4:27.40 7:10.34 22:17.0 3 ISIAH WALKER 11 Herkimer, NY 212 4:30.86 7:15.91 22:34.3 4 AUSTIN PERRY 14 Herkimer, NY 226 5:35.94 9:00.64 27:59.7 5 DEREK LINDSAY 11 Herkimer, NY 60 5:40.00 9:07.18 28:20.0 6 KEVIN DIEDRICH 13 Mohawk, NY 190 6:12.10 9:58.84 31:00.5 7 JASON DIEDRICH 11 Mohawk, NY 191 6:12.90 10:00.12 31:04.5 8 WYATT RENSHAW 11 Frankfort, NY 112 6:16.60 10:06.08 31:23.0 9 NICK BOEHM 14 Herkimer, NY 102 6:28.42 10:25.10 32:22.1 10 NATHANIEL POLUS 9 Herkimer, NY 43 6:28.50 10:25.23 32:22.5 11 DYLAN LYLE 11 Herkimer, NY 213 6:52.38 11:03.66 34:21.9 12 MICHAEL MASSARO 10 Herkimer, NY 14 6:52.44 11:03.76 34:22.2 13 BRANDON JOHNSON 12 Herkimer, NY 243 6:52.96 11:04.59 34:24.8 14 ERIC CARNEY 11 Herkimer, NY 228 7:20.36 11:48.69 36:41.8 MALE 15 - 19 1 BRANDON RAWSON 17 164 3:28.28 5:35.19 17:21.4 2 STEPHEN PADDOCK 17 Ilion, NY 256 3:39.90 5:53.89 18:19.5 3 SEAN TURNER 16 Hekrkimer, NY 77 3:50.54 6:11.02 19:12.7 4 ERICH LANZA 15 Herkimer, NY 87 3:55.48 6:18.97 19:37.4 5 PETER FLEMING 15 Mohawk, NY 133 4:09.42 6:41.40 20:47.1 6 NICHOLAS NETTI 16 Herkimer, NY 50 4:12.42 6:46.23 21:02.1 7 KYLE TURNER 19 Herkimer, NY 76 4:24.14 7:05.09 22:00.7 8 PARKER MORRIS 19 Herkimer, NY 224 4:37.34 7:26.34 23:06.7 9 LUCAS RIVERS 19 Herkimer, NY 176 5:12.24 8:22.50 26:01.2 10 CHRISTOPHER SULLIVAN 15 Niskayuna, NY 65 5:12.52 8:22.95 26:02.6 11 MIKE SPARRIN 18 Herkimer, NY 201 5:17.70 8:31.29 26:28.5 12 SAMUEL KIRKPATRICK 19 Fort Plain, NY 30 6:00.12 9:39.56 30:00.6 MALE 20 - 29 1 SEAN LAUBENSTEIN 21 Mohawk, NY 169 3:31.30 5:40.05 17:36.5 2 RYAN GROGAN 21 Oneonta, NY 54 4:17.60 6:54.57 21:28.0 3 BRIAN MONAHAN 26 Herkimer, NY 229 4:20.50 6:59.23 21:42.5 4 RYAN TURNER 21 Herkimer, NY 75 4:23.88 7:04.67 21:59.4 5 JOSHUA LANZA 20 Herkimer, NY 88 5:00.50 8:03.61 25:02.5 6 CARL BREWER 29 Albany, NY 95 5:05.80 8:12.14 25:29.0 7 MATTHEW HOLLERAN 28 Mohawk, NY 70 5:10.70 8:20.02 25:53.5 8 LADD WARWICK 28 Tampa, FL 153 5:21.70 8:37.73 26:48.5 9 ADAM ROORDA 21 Herkimer, NY 73 5:36.20 9:01.06 28:01.0 10 CHRIS DUGGAN 23 Farmingville, NY 216 5:53.30 9:28.58 29:26.5 11 ADAM CUTSPEC 23 Fort Plain, NY 182 5:58.40 9:36.79 29:52.0 MALE 30 - 39 1 NATE GETMAN 36 Herkimer, NY 148 3:52.20 6:13.69 19:21.0 2 MILES ACKLER 37 Herkimer, NY 12 3:56.66 6:20.87 19:43.3 3 BENJAMIN LAMANNA 32 Waltham, MA 155 4:15.24 6:50.77 21:16.2 4 CLIFF EISENHUT 30 Ilion, NY 209 4:33.82 7:20.67 22:49.1 5 CHRISTOPHER BRAY 34 Ilion, NY 2 4:37.76 7:27.01 23:08.8 6 SCOTT GRATES 33 Frankfort, NY 159 5:08.46 8:16.42 25:42.3 7 STEPHEN KEBLISH 30 Herkimer, NY 217 5:12.66 8:23.18 26:03.3 8 JASON MAKIN 33 Amesbury, MA 62 5:19.80 8:34.67 26:39.0 9 PAUL VALASEK 37 Herkimer, NY 185 5:31.50 8:53.50 27:37.5 10 FRANK DECARR 38 MMohawk, NY 32 5:39.46 9:06.31 28:17.3 11 DOUGLAS BARTON 33 Herkimer, NY 135 5:57.48 9:35.31 29:47.4 12 DAWN MCCUMBER 35 Little Falls, NY 163 5:58.14 9:36.37 29:50.7 13 MICHAEL KOCH 33 Nazareth, PA 130 6:08.68 9:53.33 30:43.4 14 JOHN YERINA 34 Herkimer, NY 236 6:32.88 10:32.28 32:44.4 15 KEVIN STILWELL 39 Herkimer, NY 214 7:28.54 12:01.86 37:22.7 16 JASON JOHNSON 36 Herkimer, NY 242 8:05.22 13:00.89 40:26.1 MALE 40 - 49 1 GREG FORREST 40 257 3:41.28 5:56.12 18:26.4 2 SEAN FERGUSON 44 Utica, NY 157 3:49.34 6:09.09 19:06.7 3 ROBERT NASYPANY 48 Herkimer, NY 131 4:16.38 6:52.60 21:21.9 4 PAUL TURNER 46 Herkimer, NY 74 4:20.00 6:58.43 21:40.0 5 JEFFREY HUXTABLE 41 West Winfield, NY 208 4:22.62 7:02.65 21:53.1 6 THOMAS GALLAGHER 49 Herkimer, NY 227 4:37.10 7:25.95 23:05.5 7 DAVID HARRIGAN 40 Ilion, NY 262 4:38.00 7:27.40 23:10.0 8 JOHN SIEGLE 42 Cold Brook, NY 82 4:52.40 7:50.57 24:22.0 9 THOMAS BASEL 40 Herkimer, NY 109 5:09.98 8:18.86 25:49.9 10 PHIL WHYNOT 47 Herkimer, NY 89 5:12.02 8:22.15 26:00.1 11 CHARLIE MILLER 48 247 5:13.84 8:25.08 26:09.2 12 MARK SULLIVAN 46 Niskayuna, NY 64 5:31.56 8:53.59 27:37.8 13 ROBERT MILLER 46 Herkimer, NY 252 6:03.82 9:45.51 30:19.1 14 JEFFREY PEYTON 43 Herkimer, NY 220 6:52.64 11:04.08 34:23.2 MALE 50 - 59 1 JOHN LUPPINO 52 Mohawk, NY 250 4:09.98 6:42.30 20:49.9 2 DANA BREWER 56 Mohawk, NY 94 4:40.86 7:32.00 23:24.3 3 GREGORY PEREZ 55 Whitesboro, NY 207 5:12.08 8:22.24 26:00.4 4 BRAD SAUNDERS 55 254 5:49.14 9:21.89 29:05.7 5 CARMEN TUBIA 50 260 6:30.42 10:28.32 32:32.1 6 PHILIP MOEHRINGER 50 Gansevoort, NY 98 6:39.12 10:42.32 33:15.6 7 RICHARD ERVIN 57 Little Falls, NY 223 7:07.92 11:28.67 35:39.6 MALE 60 - 69 1 GREG SAVAS 60 Herkimer, NY 162 4:46.36 7:40.85 23:51.8 2 FRANCIS PERUZZI 61 Herkimer, NY 249 5:18.80 8:33.06 26:34.0