Ranger Run 5K

Great American Irish Festival

TNT Timing Services

07/28/2012

Overall Results


 
              NAME               AGE         TEAM                   AVG PER KM      AVG PER MI        TIME    

 
   1   Hamilton, Michael         25 M ONEONTA NY                    3:28.78         5:36.00         17:23.9      
   2   Fitzgerald, Tim           22 M UTICA NY                      3:35.28         5:46.46         17:56.4      
   3   Rawson, Brandon           17 M ILION NY                      3:36.88         5:49.03         18:04.4      
   4   Bennett, Justin           20 M ILION NY                      3:46.00         6:03.71         18:50.0      
   5   Paddock, Stephen          17 M ILION NY                      3:49.00         6:08.54         19:05.0      
   6   Reid, Brian               24 M UTICA NY                      3:56.06         6:19.90         19:40.3      
   7   Shue, David               35 M CLINTON NY                    3:56.82         6:21.12         19:44.1      
   8   Pierson, Dan              43 M Oriskany NY                   3:57.38         6:22.03         19:46.9      
   9   Breier, Kyle              33 M ONEONTA NY                    3:58.94         6:24.54         19:54.7      
   10  Massoud, Mike             51 M SAUQUOIT NY                   4:00.76         6:27.47         20:03.8      
   11  Wezalis, Adam             26 M Ilion NY                      4:01.68         6:28.95         20:08.4      
   12  McIntyre, Shelby          17 F ILION NY                      4:07.04         6:37.57         20:35.2      
   13  Stevener, Russell         27 M ROME NY                       4:11.02         6:43.98         20:55.1      
   14  Mergenthaler, Justin      25 M                               4:11.08         6:44.07         20:55.4      
   15  Hubbard, Kenneth          31 M NORTH SYRACUSE NY             4:12.24         6:45.94         21:01.2      
   16  Demarche, Beau            32 M CLINTON NY                    4:18.10         6:55.37         21:30.5      
   17  Williams, Jeremy          33 M BARNEVELD NY                  4:18.88         6:56.63         21:34.4      
   18  Griffith, Ryan            14 M SAUQUOIT NY                   4:19.08         6:56.95         21:35.4      
   19  Paoni, Nicholas           28 M ROME NY                       4:22.66         7:02.71         21:53.3      
   20  Nizzi, Michele            46 F FRANKFORT NY                  4:23.34         7:03.80         21:56.7      
   21  Bartholomeo, John         27 M NEW HARTFORD NY               4:23.70         7:04.38         21:58.5      
   22  Powers, Matt              29 M LITTLE FALLS NY               4:23.88         7:04.67         21:59.4      
   23  Collins, Michael          44 M DEERFIELD NY                  4:24.76         7:06.09         22:03.8      
   24  Ellingsworth, Derek       27 M HONEOYE FALLS NY              4:25.70         7:07.60         22:08.5      
   25  Martin, Bruce             31 M CARMEL NY                     4:31.08         7:16.26         22:35.4      
   26  Bick, Tom                 61 M Frankfort NT                  4:31.56         7:17.03         22:37.8      
   27  Price, Suzanna            25 F WEST WINFIELD NY              4:32.72         7:18.90         22:43.6      
   28  Downing, Connor           25 M WHITESBORO NY                 4:33.86         7:20.73         22:49.3      
   29  Barnum, Brett             28 M                               4:35.56         7:23.47         22:57.8      
   30  Furnari, Ellen            26 F WHITESBORO NY                 4:37.04         7:25.85         23:05.2      
   31  Julian, Nicholas          13 M UTICA NY                      4:40.66         7:31.68         23:23.3      
   32  Julian, Timothy           47 M UTICA NY                      4:40.76         7:31.84         23:23.8      
   33  Crandall, Richard         45 M NEW HARTFORD NY               4:40.96         7:32.16         23:24.8      
   34  Caiola, Patrick           25 M BELCAMP MD                    4:41.04         7:32.29         23:25.2      
   35  Talbot, Tim               35 M SHERRILL NY                   4:41.18         7:32.52         23:25.9      
   36  Blount, Michael           31 M DEERFIELD NY                  4:42.48         7:34.61         23:32.4      
   37  O'Connor, Ethan           19 M Providence RI                 4:45.64         7:39.69         23:48.2      
   38  Mason, Daniel             27 M ROCHESTER NY                  4:45.84         7:40.01         23:49.2      
   39  Varnum, Lindsay           26 F NEW HARTFORD NY               4:46.00         7:40.27         23:50.0      
   40  Coughlin, Brian           14 M YORKVILLE NY                  4:46.30         7:40.76         23:51.5      
   41  Bishop, Timothy           17 M DEERFIELD NY                  4:46.42         7:40.95         23:52.1      
   42  Fioretti, Tim             36 M                               4:46.88         7:41.69         23:54.4      
   43  Healt, Joseph             52 M FORESTPORT NY                 4:47.88         7:43.30         23:59.4      
   44  Brewer, Dana              56 M MOHAWK NY                     4:48.48         7:44.26         24:02.4      
   45  Restivo, Jordan           12 F UTICA NY                      4:49.32         7:45.62         24:06.6      
   46  Harrigan, David           40 M Ilion NY                      4:49.44         7:45.81         24:07.2      
   47  Eaton, Scott              35 M UTICA NY                      4:50.06         7:46.81         24:10.3      
   48  Rosati, Christopher       28 M MARCY NY                      4:51.82         7:49.64         24:19.1      
   49  Wynkoop, Don              58 M CATO NY                       4:52.46         7:50.67         24:22.3      
   50  Buske, Travis             42 M ROCHESTER NY                  4:53.56         7:52.44         24:27.8      
   51  Crumrine, Matthew         13 M NEW HARTFORD NY               4:54.80         7:54.43         24:34.0      
   52  Streczywilk, Christopher  20 M ORCHARD PARK NY               4:55.76         7:55.98         24:38.8      
   53  Bishop, Maureen           19 F DEERFIELD NY                  4:55.86         7:56.14         24:39.3      
   54  Finster, Shawn            29 M ROME NY                       4:57.16         7:58.23         24:45.8      
   55  Depaul, Joe               37 M UTICA NY                      4:58.60         8:00.55         24:53.0      
   56  Greenfield, Paul          19 M                               5:01.52         8:05.25         25:07.6      
   57  Collins, Scott            61 M Barneveld NY                  5:03.16         8:07.89         25:15.8      
   58  Gallagher, Tom            48 M HERKIMER NY                   5:03.96         8:09.18         25:19.8      
   59  Farrell, Jason            31 M                               5:04.52         8:10.08         25:22.6      
   60  Woodard, Zachary          26 M TABERG NY                     5:05.60         8:11.82         25:28.0      
   61  Batholomeo, Christina     26 F Whitesboro NY                 5:05.98         8:12.43         25:29.9      
   62  Lundquist, Ashley         28 F CLINTON NY                    5:06.58         8:13.39         25:32.9      
   63  Brewer, Carl              29 M ALBANY NY                     5:06.68         8:13.55         25:33.4      
   64  Yoder, Alyson             34 F NASSAU NY                     5:06.78         8:13.71         25:33.9      
   65  Mitchell, Paul            16 M BELFAST IRELAND               5:07.60         8:15.03         25:38.0      
   66  Neal, Patrick             40 M NEW YORK MILLS NY             5:07.82         8:15.39         25:39.1      
   67  Usyk, Sean                28 M UTICA NY                      5:09.64         8:18.32         25:48.2      
   68  Kelly, Lyndsey            26 F WATERVILLE NY                 5:10.38         8:19.51         25:51.9      
   69  Lang, Christine           27 F UTICA NY                      5:10.62         8:19.89         25:53.1      
   70  Rintrona, Marisa          33 F Whitesboro NY                 5:11.42         8:21.18         25:57.1      
   71  Holmer, Alexis            18 F UTICA NY                      5:13.26         8:24.14         26:06.3      
   72  Napoli, Debbie            44 F UTICA NY                      5:14.28         8:25.78         26:11.4      
   73  Rocco, Anthony            34 M FRANKFORT NY                  5:14.72         8:26.49         26:13.6      
   74  Cox, Roger                39 M LOUISVILLE KY                 5:15.12         8:27.14         26:15.6      
   75  Weber, Jamie              33 F Utica NY                      5:15.32         8:27.46         26:16.6      
   76  Hollweg, Katelyn          24 F UTICA NY                      5:17.52         8:31.00         26:27.6      
   77  Eisenhut, Cary            41 M UTICA NY                      5:17.82         8:31.48         26:29.1      
   78  Candella, Paula           41 F HOLLAND PATENT NY             5:18.00         8:31.77         26:30.0      
   79  Zabek, Jonathan           27 M MARCY NY                      5:18.76         8:32.99         26:33.8      
   80  Evans, Richard            49 M NEW HARTFORD NY               5:19.02         8:33.41         26:35.1      
   81  Risi, Rob                 45 M DEERFIELD NY                  5:19.98         8:34.96         26:39.9      
   82  Massarotti, Joanne        37 F Belleville NJ                 5:20.06         8:35.09         26:40.3      
   83  Cabelus, Laura            50 F UTICA NY                      5:22.06         8:38.31         26:50.3      
   84  Wessinger, Leah           32 F FRANKFORT NY                  5:22.30         8:38.69         26:51.5      
   85  Hansen, Debra             26 F ONEONTA NY                    5:22.38         8:38.82         26:51.9      
   86  Ross, Kevin               32 M WHITESBORO NY                 5:23.54         8:40.69         26:57.7      
   87  Stuhlman, Joshua          12 M WHITESBORO NY                 5:23.66         8:40.88         26:58.3      
   88  Komar, Christopher        48 M SYRACUSE NY                   5:23.78         8:41.07         26:58.9      
   89  Herringshaw, Dave         35 M DEERFIELD NY                  5:24.06         8:41.52         27:00.3      
   90  Crist, Megan              14 F NEW YORK MILLS NY             5:24.56         8:42.33         27:02.8      
   91  Abdoo, Christine          48 F DEERFIELD NY                  5:24.64         8:42.46         27:03.2      
   92  D'Aprix, Chris            22 M NEW HARTFORD NY               5:25.38         8:43.65         27:06.9      
   93  Crumrine, James           50 M New Hartford NY               5:25.88         8:44.45         27:09.4      
   94  Pohl, Michael             28 M NEW HARTFORD NY               5:26.64         8:45.68         27:13.2      
   95  Daniels, Jeff             46 M Utica NY                      5:26.78         8:45.90         27:13.9      
   96  Steere, Morgan            13 F DEERFIELD NY                  5:27.40         8:46.90         27:17.0      
   97  Dooley, James             37 M LITTLE FALS NY                5:27.86         8:47.64         27:19.3      
   98  Healt, Matthew            29 M FORESTPORT NY                 5:28.48         8:48.64         27:22.4      
   99  Misner, Jason             26 M                               5:29.30         8:49.96         27:26.5      
   100 Fazekas, Crystal          26 F ROME NY                       5:29.64         8:50.50         27:28.2      
   101 Rose, Rita                47 F LITTLE FALLS NY               5:30.30         8:51.57         27:31.5      
   102 Rose, Mark                47 M LITTLE FALLS NY               5:30.34         8:51.63         27:31.7      
   103 Burke, Dawn               47 F WHITESBORO NY                 5:31.26         8:53.11         27:36.3      
   104 Ryan, David               30 M MOHAWK NY                     5:31.32         8:53.21         27:36.6      
   105 Usyk, Krystle             29 F UTICA NY                      5:32.72         8:55.46         27:43.6      
   106 Massey, Dan               39 M WEST WINFIELD NY              5:33.06         8:56.01         27:45.3      
   107 McNamara, Dan             38 M NEW HARTFORD NY               5:33.18         8:56.20         27:45.9      
   108 Brady, Matthew            52 M CASTLETON NY                  5:33.36         8:56.49         27:46.8      
   109 Brady, Karen              47 F CASTLETON ON THE HUD          5:33.46         8:56.65         27:47.3      
   110 Perri, Amanda             18 F FRANKFORT NY                  5:34.24         8:57.91         27:51.2      
   111 Donnenwirth, Luke         17 M FRANKFORT NY                  5:34.38         8:58.13         27:51.9      
   112 Keblish, Stephen          30 M Herkimer NY                   5:34.52         8:58.36         27:52.6      
   113 Dillenbeck, Kelly         31 F LITTLE FALLS NY               5:35.44         8:59.84         27:57.2      
   114 Decarr, Frank             38 M MOHAWK NY                     5:35.58         9:00.06         27:57.9      
   115 Chrystie, Robert          24 M UTICA NY                      5:35.78         9:00.39         27:58.9      
   116 Woodrick, Karly           20 F HERKIMER NY                   5:36.82         9:02.06         28:04.1      
   117 Laclair, Sarah            22 F ORISKANY NY                   5:39.38         9:06.18         28:16.9      
   118 Barth, Stephen            58 M NEW HARTFORD NY               5:40.04         9:07.24         28:20.2      
   119 Stevener, Corina          25 F UTICA NY                      5:40.28         9:07.63         28:21.4      
   120 Bray, Christopher         34 M MOHAWK NY                     5:42.54         9:11.26         28:32.7      
   121 Bucciero, Debi            43 F UTICA NY                      5:43.32         9:12.52         28:36.6      
   122 Lehmann, Daniel           31 M VERONA BEACH NY               5:44.48         9:14.39         28:42.4      
   123 Phelps, Craig             54 M                               5:44.62         9:14.61         28:43.1      
   124 Chieco, Mark              34 M SHERRILL NY                   5:44.88         9:15.03         28:44.4      
   125 Pohl, Maureen             28 F NEW HARTFORD NY               5:45.36         9:15.80         28:46.8      
   126 Murphy, Ken               48 M WHITESBORO NY                 5:46.20         9:17.15         28:51.0      
   127 Bachandouris, John        44 M Rensselaer NY                 5:47.06         9:18.54         28:55.3      
   128 Boyle, Colleen            25 F NEW HARTFORD NY               5:47.14         9:18.67         28:55.7      
   129 Meininger, Thomas         28 M CASSVILLE NY                  5:47.22         9:18.80         28:56.1      
   130 Romano, Michael           45 M ALBANY NY                     5:47.40         9:19.09         28:57.0      
   131 Kelsey, Sonya             49 F GREENWICH NY                  5:47.68         9:19.54         28:58.4      
   132 Collins Jr, Michael       11 F DEERFIELD NY                  5:48.96         9:21.60         29:04.8      
   133 Rocco, Melissa            34 F FRANKFORT NY                  5:49.04         9:21.73         29:05.2      
   134 Bucciero, David           52 M HAMPTON FALLS NH              5:49.44         9:22.37         29:07.2      
   135 Smith, Kristen            28 F ROME NY                       5:49.98         9:23.24         29:09.9      
   136 Grates, Scott             35 M FRANKFORT NY                  5:50.12         9:23.46         29:10.6      
   137 Stephan, Michele          39 F FRANKFORT NY                  5:50.44         9:23.98         29:12.2      
   138 Crossman, Justin          27 M SAUQUOIT NY                   5:50.88         9:24.69         29:14.4      
   139 Bucciero, Jaclyn          21 M BOLTON MA                     5:51.68         9:25.97         29:18.4      
   140 Bowers, Josh              27 M AVA NY                        5:51.76         9:26.10         29:18.8      
   141 Gasstrom, Christy         33 F ILION NY                      5:51.90         9:26.33         29:19.5      
   142 Fry, Denise               45 F MARCY NY                      5:52.00         9:26.49         29:20.0      
   143 Bucciero, Jillian         22 F BOLTON MA                     5:53.24         9:28.48         29:26.2      
   144 Stewart, Caitlin          29 F LAKE PLEASANT NY              5:53.52         9:28.94         29:27.6      
   145 Donnelly, Tynan           16 M CARLISLE PA                   5:53.82         9:29.42         29:29.1      
   146 Bunce, Janet              36 F FRANKFORT NY                  5:54.12         9:29.90         29:30.6      
   147 Evans, Garrett            19 M NEW HARTFORD NY               5:54.78         9:30.96         29:33.9      
   148 Larkin Jr., Thomas        67 M LEE CENTER NY                 5:55.16         9:31.57         29:35.8      
   149 Devins, Aimee             53 F UTICA NY                      5:56.68         9:34.02         29:43.4      
   150 Devins, Christopher       52 M UTICA NY                      5:56.86         9:34.31         29:44.3      
   151 Swanson, Keith            49 M                               5:57.16         9:34.79         29:45.8      
   152 Briggs, Brenda            48 F HERKIMER NY                   5:57.66         9:35.60         29:48.3      
   153 Holleran, Marlee          14 F MOHAWK NY                     5:58.04         9:36.21         29:50.2      
   154 Null, Sarah               24 F UTICA NY                      5:58.22         9:36.50         29:51.1      
   155 Tudela, Rivanita          27 F ROME NY                       5:59.90         9:39.20         29:59.5      
   156 Blaszak, Brandi           17 F MARCY NY                      6:01.78         9:42.23         30:08.9      
   157 Dise, Julie               44 F BUFORD GA                     6:03.28         9:44.64         30:16.4      
   158 Mazloom, Emma             10 F NEW HARTFORD NY               6:05.82         9:48.73         30:29.1      
   159 Mazloom, Meghan           41 F NEW HARTFORD NY               6:05.90         9:48.86         30:29.5      
   160 Lindberg, Kristina        14 F MOHAWK NY                     6:06.32         9:49.53         30:31.6      
   161 Muraca, Jared             17 M UTICA NY                      6:06.58         9:49.95         30:32.9      
   162 Carson, Dellene           46 F ONEONTA NY                    6:07.02         9:50.66         30:35.1      
   163 Carson, Leonard           46 M ONEONTA NY                    6:07.24         9:51.02         30:36.2      
   164 Blaszak, Adrienne         41 F MARCY NY                      6:07.50         9:51.43         30:37.5      
   165 Bracken, Robert           39 M NISKAYUNA NY                  6:08.22         9:52.59         30:41.1      
   166 Murphy, John              40 M LOWVILLE NY                   6:10.62         9:56.46         30:53.1      
   167 Scanlon, Bill             56 M PHOENIX NY                    6:11.06         9:57.16         30:55.3      
   168 Douglas, Stephanie        27 F SCHENECTADY NY                6:12.20         9:59.00         31:01.0      
   169 Richter, Rebecca          30 F SCHENECTADY NY                6:12.30         9:59.16         31:01.5      
   170 Smith, Ed                 27 M ROME NY                       6:14.00        10:01.89         31:10.0      
   171 Stuhlman, Grace           9  F WHITESBORO NY                 6:14.46        10:02.63         31:12.3      
   172 Graziano, Michael         28 M SELDEN NY                     6:15.06        10:03.60         31:15.3      
   173 Cristman, William         40 M LITTLE FALLS NY               6:15.16        10:03.76         31:15.8      
   174 VanSlyke, Justin          27 M ROME NY                       6:15.76        10:04.73         31:18.8      
   175 Pacific, Julie            28 F FRANKFORT NY                  6:16.56        10:06.01         31:22.8      
   176 Dote, Meghan              29 F MARCY NY                      6:19.08        10:10.07         31:35.4      
   177 Paoni, Melissa            26 F NEW YORK NY                   6:19.24        10:10.33         31:36.2      
   178 Henck, James              53 M SAUQUOIT NY                   6:19.40        10:10.59         31:37.0      
   179 Woodard, Ashley           26 F TABERG NY                     6:19.56        10:10.84         31:37.8      
   180 Massoud, Barbara          50 F SAUQUOIT NY                   6:20.66        10:12.61         31:43.3      
   181 Helmer, Kristyn           22 F WHITESBORO NY                 6:22.50        10:15.57         31:52.5      
   182 Ryczek, Stephen           23 M DEERFIELD NY                  6:22.70        10:15.90         31:53.5      
   183 Brown, Kelli              40 F MARCY NY                      6:25.24        10:19.98         32:06.2      
   184 Gilbert, Janet            56 F HERKIMER NY                   6:25.46        10:20.34         32:07.3      
   185 Ellingsworth, Meghon      23 F HONEOYE FALLS NY              6:25.56        10:20.50         32:07.8      
   186 Sandock, Michele          45 F WHITESBORO NY                 6:26.40        10:21.85         32:12.0      
   187 Sandock, Paul             49 M WHITESBORO NY                 6:26.48        10:21.98         32:12.4      
   188 Grabski, Elizabeth        27 F UTICA NY                      6:27.22        10:23.17         32:16.1      
   189 Rickerby, Donhu           24 M UTICA NY                      6:27.40        10:23.46         32:17.0      
   190 Collins, Taylor           12 F DEERFIELD NY                  6:28.32        10:24.94         32:21.6      
   191 Helmer, Helen             21 F WHITESBORO NY                 6:29.00        10:26.03         32:25.0      
   192 Collins, Debbie           45 F DEERFIELD NY                  6:30.24        10:28.03         32:31.2      
   193 Lehmann, Lindsey          31 F VERONA BEACH NY               6:30.40        10:28.29         32:32.0      
   194 Wadsworth, Lily           25 F ONEONTA NY                    6:30.52        10:28.48         32:32.6      
   195 Henck, Danielle           19 F SAUQUOIT NY                   6:30.62        10:28.64         32:33.1      
   196 Anderson, Stephanie       28 F VERONA BEACH NY               6:30.70        10:28.77         32:33.5      
   197 Bucciero, Thomas          53 M BOLTON MA                     6:31.46        10:29.99         32:37.3      
   198 Gressel, Kelly            35 F CHITTENANGO NY                6:33.82        10:33.79         32:49.1      
   199 Farrington, Kristina      35 F HERKIMER NY                   6:33.92        10:33.95         32:49.6      
   200 Indermill, Sarah          38 F HERKIMER NY                   6:33.98        10:34.05         32:49.9      
   201 Britton, Jeffrey          36 M LATHAM NY                     6:34.06        10:34.18         32:50.3      
   202 Miller, Robert            45 M HERKIMER NY                   6:34.16        10:34.34         32:50.8      
   203 Klar, Patricia            61 F UTICA NY                      6:35.16        10:35.95         32:55.8      
   204 Lamark, Christine         41 F                               6:35.26        10:36.11         32:56.3      
   205 Marek, Sarah              27 F                               6:35.36        10:36.27         32:56.8      
   206 Chieco, Tracy             37 F SHERRILL NY                   6:37.34        10:39.46         33:06.7      
   207 Jones, Nicole             25 F UTICA NY                      6:43.42        10:49.24         33:37.1      
   208 Brewer, Kyf               57 M                               6:44.06        10:50.27         33:40.3      
   209 Freeman, George           80 M                               6:45.74        10:52.98         33:48.7      
   210 Falk, Eric                33 M NEW HARTFORD NY               6:46.06        10:53.49         33:50.3      
   211 Falk, Rebecca             32 F NEW HARTFORD NY               6:46.12        10:53.59         33:50.6      
   212 Eisinger, Tom             57 M SAUQUOIT NY                   6:47.78        10:56.26         33:58.9      
   213 Macri Jr, Edwin           23 M LITTLE FALLS NY               6:47.92        10:56.48         33:59.6      
   214 Johnson, Emily            24 F SAUQUOIT NY                   6:50.72        11:00.99         34:13.6      
   215 Markovitz, Julia          19 F Baltimore MD                  6:51.00        11:01.44         34:15.0      
   216 Matt, Megan               27 F VERONA BEACH NY               6:51.14        11:01.67         34:15.7      
   217 Barboza, Sharen           42 F                               6:51.68        11:02.53         34:18.4      
   218 Weiss, Shelly             45 F                               6:53.38        11:05.27         34:26.9      
   219 Finster, Danielle         29 F ROME NY                       6:53.52        11:05.50         34:27.6      
   220 Orcutt, Jaclyn            19 F Herkimer NY                   6:56.62        11:10.48         34:43.1      
   221 Bishop, Sheila            51 F DEERFIELD NY                  6:58.28        11:13.16         34:51.4      
   222 Henck, Timothy            13 M SAUQUOIT NY                   7:00.86        11:17.31         35:04.3      
   223 Connor, Dorothy           40 F LITTLE FALLS NY               7:04.86        11:23.75         35:24.3      
   224 Healt, Mary               51 F FORESTPORT NY                 7:06.24        11:25.97         35:31.2      
   225 Finster, D. Mary          54 F TABERG NY                     7:06.32        11:26.10         35:31.6      
   226 Restivo, Sidney           12 F UTICA NY                      7:10.94        11:33.53         35:54.7      
   227 Wynkoop, Barbara          57 F CATO NY                       7:15.70        11:41.19         36:18.5      
   228 Lucey, Scott              49 M CAMBRIDGE NY                  7:15.90        11:41.51         36:19.5      
   229 Bush, Chelsea             20 F ILION NY                      7:16.22        11:42.03         36:21.1      
   230 Landry, Kristina          19 F Ellington CT                  7:19.28        11:46.95         36:36.4      
   231 Evans, Diane              49 F NEW HARTFORD NY               7:20.16        11:48.37         36:40.8      
   232 Sullivan, Danielle        14 F                               7:20.84        11:49.46         36:44.2      
   233 Sullivan, Ryan            3  M                               7:22.12        11:51.52         36:50.6      
   234 Sullivan, Andrew          40 M                               7:22.18        11:51.62         36:50.9      
   235 Swienton, Kelly           46 F FRANKFORT NY                  7:25.90        11:57.61         37:09.5      
   236 Palumbo, Alexis           26 F FRANKFORT NY                  7:25.98        11:57.74         37:09.9      
   237 Dillon, Michael           45 M PENNELLVILLE NY               7:29.32        12:03.11         37:26.6      
   238 Hutt, Kristie             29 F HERKIMER NY                   7:32.56        12:08.32         37:42.8      
   239 Plunkett, Leanne          12 F STITTVILLE NY                 7:36.26        12:14.28         38:01.3      
   240 Plunkett, Natasia         11 F STITTVILLE NY                 7:38.26        12:17.50         38:11.3      
   241 Post, Melissa             46 F FRANKFORT NY                  7:42.54        12:24.39         38:32.7      
   242 Donatello, Kathy          42 F FRANKFORT NY                  7:42.62        12:24.51         38:33.1      
   243 Grossman, Emma            20 F NEW HARTFORD NY               7:42.82        12:24.84         38:34.1      
   244 Evans, Chandler           21 M NEW HARTFORD NY               7:42.90        12:24.97         38:34.5      
   245 Finster, Erin             27 F TABERG NY                     7:50.30        12:36.87         39:11.5      
   246 Preuss, Elizabeth         38 F UTICA NY                      7:55.86        12:45.82         39:39.3      
   247 Stapleton, Elizabeth      28 F NORTH BAY NY                  7:56.28        12:46.50         39:41.4      
   248 Post, Julia               13 F FRANKFORT NY                  7:58.92        12:50.75         39:54.6      
   249 Donatello, Isabella       13 F FRANKFORT NY                  8:00.88        12:53.90         40:04.4      
   250 Preuss, William           38 M UTICA NY                      8:05.02        13:00.56         40:25.1      
   251 Scanlon, Phyllis          60 F PHOENIX NY                    8:16.78        13:19.49         41:23.9      
   252 Fey, Colleen              30 F TABERG NY                     8:22.78        13:29.15         41:53.9      
   253 Way, Rebecca              34 F STITTVILLE NY                 8:29.44        13:39.86         42:27.2      
   254 Dillenbeck, Ryan          15 M LITTLE FALLS NY               8:34.64        13:48.23         42:53.2      
   255 Dillenbeck, Ronald        55 M LITTLE FALLS NY               8:35.22        13:49.17         42:56.1      
   256 Manning, Belinda          51 F BOONVILLE NY                  8:38.10        13:53.80         43:10.5      
   257 Dillon, Heather           45 F PENNELLVILLE NY               8:50.12        14:13.15         44:10.6      
   258 Jackson, Elizabeth        38 F NEW HARTFORD NY               9:09.42        14:44.21         45:47.1      
   259 Gallagher, Caity          19 F HERKIMER NY                   9:09.50        14:44.33         45:47.5      
   260 Moran, Jim                55 M                              10:12.34        16:25.47         51:01.7      
   261 Nandzik, Anne-Marie       38 F NEW YORK MILLS NY            10:27.56        16:49.96         52:17.8      
   262 Pyrda, Katie              11 F NEW YORK MILLS NY            10:27.60        16:50.02         52:18.0      
   263 Perry, Sheri              32 F STITTVILLE NY                10:28.26        16:51.09         52:21.3      
   264 Evans, Julie              32 F Oneonta NY                   10:42.62        17:14.20         53:33.1