New Hartford Invitational

Perry Junior High School

TNT Timing

09/22/2012

Meet Results


BOYS Varsity 3.2Mile Run


DIVISION: 2

PLACETEAMPOINTSSCORERSDISPLACERS
1BEAVER RIVER533-4-10-17-19 23-29
2ADIRONDACK676-8-13-18-22 30-32
3ILION922-9-11-34-36 37
4NEW YORK MILLS1275-16-24-35-47 57-64
5CLINTON1461-7-44-46-48 49-66
6NOTRE DAME - UTICA14914-15-25-45-50 59-65
7VERNON-VERONA-SHERRI16012-28-31-38-51 52-81
8LITTLE FALLS20526-27-33-58-61 74-77
9ONEONTA21421-40-42-55-56 62-63
10ORISKANY25939-41-43-67-69 75
11MT. MARKHAM27120-53-60-68-70 73-78
12WESTMORELAND35254-71-72-76-79 80
WATERVILLEINC


OVERALLSCOREBIBATHLETE  TEAMTEAMATHLETE
PLACEPLACE#NAMEAGEGRADENAMEPLACETIME
1182Jack YaworskyM11CLINTON1 17:40.4
2294Brandon RawsonM12ILION1 18:03.3
3315Alex HallM12BEAVER RIVER1 18:14.4
4413Nathan CobbM12BEAVER RIVER2 18:17.5
55152Mike BennettM11NEW YORK MILLS1 18:23.0
6612Mike WhiteM10ADIRONDACK1 18:24.3
7770Jon KulpaM10CLINTON2 18:24.9
886Ryan O'RourkeM9ADIRONDACK2 18:27.7
9984Nick BandelM10ILION2 18:39.9
101018Dustin NeddoM11BEAVER RIVER3 18:47.2
111193Stephen PaddockM12ILION3 18:49.4
1212232Erik FahertyM12VERNON-VERONA-SHERRI1 18:56.5
13135Connor HrynukM10ADIRONDACK3 18:59.8
1414223Dan HillmanM10NOTRE DAME - UTICA1 19:03.4
1515227Connor MarchioneM11NOTRE DAME - UTICA2 19:09.4
1616164Joe TopaM11NEW YORK MILLS2 19:14.6
171720Andrew PurcellM10BEAVER RIVER4 19:18.4
18188Edward PughM12ADIRONDACK4 19:19.8
191917Brett NeddoM9BEAVER RIVER5 19:22.7
2020115Zachary SterlingM11MT. MARKHAM1 19:22.9
2121185Logan MancusoM10ONEONTA1 19:29.7
222210Dallas RobinsonM10ADIRONDACK5 19:33.5
232316Al JarrettM11BEAVER RIVER6 19:34.2
2424160Ryan KulesaM9NEW YORK MILLS3 19:38.8
2525230Brian WojnasM9NOTRE DAME - UTICA3 19:40.1
2626104Sam YallowitzM11LITTLE FALLS1 19:44.5
27 241Jacob MurrayM12WATERVILLE1 20:01.7
282796Trey DemereeM11LITTLE FALLS2 20:03.6
2928233Wyatt HastyM10VERNON-VERONA-SHERRI2 20:05.6
302921Troy PurcellM9BEAVER RIVER7 20:19.4
31304Brandon GaylordM9ADIRONDACK6 20:26.6
3231239Nick StoltzM12VERNON-VERONA-SHERRI3 20:28.2
33329Mike PughM9ADIRONDACK7 20:30.0
343397Tristan DunnM10LITTLE FALLS3 20:33.2
353486Jeremy BlydenbergM9ILION4 20:38.7
3635157Aj GanimM9NEW YORK MILLS4 20:41.6
373688Dalton CrimM10ILION5 20:45.0
383792Jeff MonsourM11ILION6 20:45.4
39 2Cody CarpenterM12ADIRONDACK8 20:47.5
4038235Kyle OssontM12VERNON-VERONA-SHERRI4 20:48.5
4139193John PiersonM9ORISKANY1 20:51.8
4240173Luke AndersonM11ONEONTA2 20:54.5
4341194Brady SanfilippoM10ORISKANY2 20:55.9
4442186Erik MinerosaM10ONEONTA3 20:57.9
4543190Triston HammM10ORISKANY3 21:01.5
464469Jeff KistnerM12CLINTON3 21:03.9
4745225Jon KozakM12NOTRE DAME - UTICA4 21:05.3
484672Joe ModaM12CLINTON4 21:11.4
4947153Tim BolosM12NEW YORK MILLS5 21:14.6
504871Vlad LyubezhaninM12CLINTON5 21:18.5
514976Owen TinklerM11CLINTON6 21:19.7
5250224Ryan HoranM12NOTRE DAME - UTICA5 21:25.7
5351238James SlavenM10VERNON-VERONA-SHERRI5 21:33.9
5452236Jacob RomeoM12VERNON-VERONA-SHERRI6 21:35.4
5553111Tyler McKaneM10MT. MARKHAM2 21:37.5
5654246Cole LaneM8WESTMORELAND1 21:39.5
5755179Aaron Earle-RichardsonM10ONEONTA4 21:41.1
5856188Will SmithM9ONEONTA5 21:42.9
5957154Dan BruceM12NEW YORK MILLS6 21:43.2
6058102Andrew MessinaM11LITTLE FALLS4 21:44.9
6159218Cody ConleyM11NOTRE DAME - UTICA6 21:57.6
6260113Nicholas RoddickM9MT. MARKHAM3 22:01.0
6361101Mike LuppinoM10LITTLE FALLS5 22:04.1
6462183Ryan LaymanM10ONEONTA6 22:12.3
6563184Matt LongoM9ONEONTA7 22:15.2
6664158Ben KehrliM9NEW YORK MILLS7 22:16.9
6765228Chris PulliamM12NOTRE DAME - UTICA7 22:20.9
686673Kyle MorrisM10CLINTON7 22:21.2
6967198Doug WilsonM9ORISKANY4 22:32.6
7068107Trever GatesM10MT. MARKHAM4 22:54.2
7169192David KozakM11ORISKANY5 22:54.7
72 11James RuthM10ADIRONDACK9 22:55.8
7370112Peter MonohanM11MT. MARKHAM5 23:14.1
74 75Tim SchlosserM10CLINTON8 23:24.8
75 3Scott EgnaczykM9ADIRONDACK10 23:25.9
7671248Anthony PoileM11WESTMORELAND2 23:38.0
7772244Aaron DashnawM12WESTMORELAND3 23:39.6
78 220Jake DestefanoM10NOTRE DAME - UTICA8 24:11.5
79 221Matt FitzgeraldM10NOTRE DAME - UTICA9 24:19.0
8073106Cody AtwellM11MT. MARKHAM6 24:23.6
817499Jace LapumaM11LITTLE FALLS6 24:26.1
8275196Josh TannerM10ORISKANY6 24:38.7
83 226Keith LubeyM10NOTRE DAME - UTICA10 25:12.4
8476243Dylan ChampneyM9WESTMORELAND4 25:24.5
857798Austin GreenM9LITTLE FALLS7 25:33.4
8678110Mitchell KochM10MT. MARKHAM7 25:59.7
87 108Noah HaarM11MT. MARKHAM8 26:15.8
88 80Chandler WightmanM11CLINTON9 26:18.8
8979247Garett McGovernM9WESTMORELAND5 26:44.7
9080245Anders HansonM10WESTMORELAND6 26:59.5
91 240Nick DesimoneM11WATERVILLE2 27:05.5
92 103Jon WillmanM10LITTLE FALLS8 27:53.6
9381231Dante SandleberM9VERNON-VERONA-SHERRI7 29:26.1