New Hartford Invitational

Perry Junior High School

TNT Timing

09/22/2012

Merged Varsity Results


BOYS Varsity 3.2Mile Run


PLACETEAMPOINTSSCORERSDISPLACERS
1CICERO-NORTH SYRACUSE743-15-16-18-22 26-30
2NEW HARTFORD955-7-17-27-39 42-60
3BEAVER RIVER1016-8-19-33-35 41-58
4ADIRONDACK12110-12-25-34-40 59-62
5PROCTOR1531-21-38-43-50 63-92
6ILION1704-14-20-65-67 68
7WHITESBORO18813-31-45-48-51 53-55
8NEW YORK MILLS2309-32-44-66-79 91-99
9CLINTON2452-11-75-77-80 81-101
10NOTRE DAME - UTICA26228-29-46-76-83 94-100
11ONEIDA26323-49-56-57-78 82-87
12VERNON-VERONA-SHERRI29224-54-61-69-84 85-116
13LITTLE FALLS35247-52-64-93-96 109-112
14ONEONTA36037-71-73-89-90 97-98
15ORISKANY42270-72-74-102-104 110
16MT. MARKHAM42536-86-95-103-105 108-113
17WESTMORELAND52688-106-107-111-114 115
WATERVILLEINC

OVERALLSCOREBIBATHLETE  TEAMTEAMATHLETE
PLACEPLACE#NAMEAGEGRADENAMEPLACETIME
11201Zakaria AdamM11PROCTOR1 17:25.5
2282Jack YaworskyM11CLINTON1 17:40.4
3337Colin GreenseichM11CICERO-NORTH SYRACUS1 17:53.7
4494Brandon RawsonM12ILION1 18:03.3
55124Nathan DonaldsonM11NEW HARTFORD1 18:10.4
6615Alex HallM12BEAVER RIVER1 18:14.4
77141Gabe PonceM12NEW HARTFORD2 18:15.1
8813Nathan CobbM12BEAVER RIVER2 18:17.5
99152Mike BennettM11NEW YORK MILLS1 18:23.0
101012Mike WhiteM10ADIRONDACK1 18:24.3
111170Jon KulpaM10CLINTON2 18:24.9
12126Ryan O'RourkeM9ADIRONDACK2 18:27.7
1313249Nick AshtonM10WHITESBORO1 18:32.5
141484Nick BandelM10ILION2 18:39.9
151528Matt CroughM12CICERO-NORTH SYRACUS2 18:42.6
161638Chris HannanM10CICERO-NORTH SYRACUS3 18:43.9
1717121Sam CittadinoM11NEW HARTFORD3 18:45.2
181833Nick ErwinM10CICERO-NORTH SYRACUS4 18:45.5
191918Dustin NeddoM11BEAVER RIVER3 18:47.2
202093Stephen PaddockM12ILION3 18:49.4
2121200Mahamad AdamM11PROCTOR2 18:51.3
222225Andrew BearklandM9CICERO-NORTH SYRACUS5 18:52.6
2323904Will Coulter11ONEIDA1 18:55.0
2424232Erik FahertyM12VERNON-VERONA-SHERRI1 18:56.5
25255Connor HrynukM10ADIRONDACK3 18:59.8
262635Jared GeorgeM10CICERO-NORTH SYRACUS6 19:02.6
2727144Forrest SearsM11NEW HARTFORD4 19:03.1
2828223Dan HillmanM10NOTRE DAME - UTICA1 19:03.4
2929227Connor MarchioneM11NOTRE DAME - UTICA2 19:09.4
303029Paul DegennaroM11CICERO-NORTH SYRACUS7 19:11.7
3131284Tyler SuttonM10WHITESBORO2 19:12.8
3232164Joe TopaM11NEW YORK MILLS2 19:14.6
333320Andrew PurcellM10BEAVER RIVER4 19:18.4
34348Edward PughM12ADIRONDACK4 19:19.8
353517Brett NeddoM9BEAVER RIVER5 19:22.7
3636115Zachary SterlingM11MT. MARKHAM1 19:22.9
3737185Logan MancusoM10ONEONTA1 19:29.7
3838199Brahim AbdallahM11PROCTOR3 19:31.3
3939123Joseph CornacchiaM12NEW HARTFORD5 19:33.2
404010Dallas RobinsonM10ADIRONDACK5 19:33.5
414116Al JarrettM11BEAVER RIVER6 19:34.2
4242131Blake HaddadM12NEW HARTFORD6 19:34.6
4343211Ben KillianM9PROCTOR4 19:37.3
4444160Ryan KulesaM9NEW YORK MILLS3 19:38.8
4545275Kyle PollicoveM11WHITESBORO3 19:39.1
4646230Brian WojnasM9NOTRE DAME - UTICA3 19:40.1
4747104Sam YallowitzM11LITTLE FALLS1 19:44.5
4848269Ryan HumphreyM9WHITESBORO4 19:54.8
4949171Elijah SullivanM9ONEIDA2 19:58.7
5050202Mohamad AliM11PROCTOR5 19:59.7
51 241Jacob MurrayM12WATERVILLE1 20:01.7
5251276Ed RoyalM11WHITESBORO5 20:02.9
535296Trey DemereeM11LITTLE FALLS2 20:03.6
5453263Kyle FresneM12WHITESBORO6 20:04.5
5554233Wyatt HastyM10VERNON-VERONA-SHERRI2 20:05.6
5655285Zack TaussM12WHITESBORO7 20:09.4
5756170Ashton MillerM9ONEIDA3 20:11.4
5857167Dakota CorneyM9ONEIDA4 20:16.8
595821Troy PurcellM9BEAVER RIVER7 20:19.4
60594Brandon GaylordM9ADIRONDACK6 20:26.6
6160118Kenny BurdickM9NEW HARTFORD7 20:27.3
6261239Nick StoltzM12VERNON-VERONA-SHERRI3 20:28.2
63 251Tyler BeattieM11WHITESBORO8 20:28.7
64 122Christian CognettoM11NEW HARTFORD8 20:29.7
65629Mike PughM9ADIRONDACK7 20:30.0
6663204Nick ContentoM12PROCTOR6 20:30.8
676497Tristan DunnM10LITTLE FALLS3 20:33.2
68 125Nolan DurrM9NEW HARTFORD9 20:35.3
696586Jeremy BlydenbergM9ILION4 20:38.7
7066157Aj GanimM9NEW YORK MILLS4 20:41.6
716788Dalton CrimM10ILION5 20:45.0
726892Jeff MonsourM11ILION6 20:45.4
73 2Cody CarpenterM12ADIRONDACK8 20:47.5
7469235Kyle OssontM12VERNON-VERONA-SHERRI4 20:48.5
7570193John PiersonM9ORISKANY1 20:51.8
7671173Luke AndersonM11ONEONTA2 20:54.5
77 254Bob CiancagliniM12WHITESBORO9 20:55.0
7872194Brady SanfilippoM10ORISKANY2 20:55.9
7973186Erik MinerosaM10ONEONTA3 20:57.9
8074190Triston HammM10ORISKANY3 21:01.5
817569Jeff KistnerM12CLINTON3 21:03.9
8276225Jon KozakM12NOTRE DAME - UTICA4 21:05.3
837772Joe ModaM12CLINTON4 21:11.4
8478169Colin LawM11ONEIDA5 21:13.0
8579153Tim BolosM12NEW YORK MILLS5 21:14.6
868071Vlad LyubezhaninM12CLINTON5 21:18.5
878176Owen TinklerM11CLINTON6 21:19.7
8882172Eric WilliamsonM10ONEIDA6 21:20.2
89 134Christopher LauzonM12NEW HARTFORD10 21:22.0
9083224Ryan HoranM12NOTRE DAME - UTICA5 21:25.7
91 280Jim SicaM11WHITESBORO10 21:32.0
9284238James SlavenM10VERNON-VERONA-SHERRI5 21:33.9
9385236Jacob RomeoM12VERNON-VERONA-SHERRI6 21:35.4
9486111Tyler McKaneM10MT. MARKHAM2 21:37.5
9587905Sean Ploth12ONEIDA7 21:37.9
9688246Cole LaneM8WESTMORELAND1 21:39.5
9789179Aaron Earle-RichardsonM10ONEONTA4 21:41.1
98 903Nate Moyer10ONEIDA8 21:42.4
9990188Will SmithM9ONEONTA5 21:42.9
10091154Dan BruceM12NEW YORK MILLS6 21:43.2
10192207Genaro DursoM9PROCTOR7 21:43.8
10293102Andrew MessinaM11LITTLE FALLS4 21:44.9
10394218Cody ConleyM11NOTRE DAME - UTICA6 21:57.6
10495113Nicholas RoddickM9MT. MARKHAM3 22:01.0
10596101Mike LuppinoM10LITTLE FALLS5 22:04.1
10697183Ryan LaymanM10ONEONTA6 22:12.3
10798184Matt LongoM9ONEONTA7 22:15.2
10899158Ben KehrliM9NEW YORK MILLS7 22:16.9
109100228Chris PulliamM12NOTRE DAME - UTICA7 22:20.9
11010173Kyle MorrisM10CLINTON7 22:21.2
111102198Doug WilsonM9ORISKANY4 22:32.6
112103107Trever GatesM10MT. MARKHAM4 22:54.2
113104192David KozakM11ORISKANY5 22:54.7
114 11James RuthM10ADIRONDACK9 22:55.8
115105112Peter MonohanM11MT. MARKHAM5 23:14.1
116 75Tim SchlosserM10CLINTON8 23:24.8
117 3Scott EgnaczykM9ADIRONDACK10 23:25.9
118106248Anthony PoileM11WESTMORELAND2 23:38.0
119107244Aaron DashnawM12WESTMORELAND3 23:39.6
120 220Jake DestefanoM10NOTRE DAME - UTICA8 24:11.5
121 221Matt FitzgeraldM10NOTRE DAME - UTICA9 24:19.0
122108106Cody AtwellM11MT. MARKHAM6 24:23.6
12310999Jace LapumaM11LITTLE FALLS6 24:26.1
124110196Josh TannerM10ORISKANY6 24:38.7
125 226Keith LubeyM10NOTRE DAME - UTICA10 25:12.4
126111243Dylan ChampneyM9WESTMORELAND4 25:24.5
12711298Austin GreenM9LITTLE FALLS7 25:33.4
128113110Mitchell KochM10MT. MARKHAM7 25:59.7
129 108Noah HaarM11MT. MARKHAM8 26:15.8
130 80Chandler WightmanM11CLINTON9 26:18.8
131114247Garett McGovernM9WESTMORELAND5 26:44.7
132115245Anders HansonM10WESTMORELAND6 26:59.5
133 240Nick DesimoneM11WATERVILLE2 27:05.5
134 103Jon WillmanM10LITTLE FALLS8 27:53.6
135116231Dante SandleberM9VERNON-VERONA-SHERRI7 29:26.1