Deerfield Skeleton Run

Deerfield Town Park

TNT Timing

10/14/2012


5K OVERALL

 
              NAME               AGE         TEAM                   AVG PER KM      AVG PER MI        TIME    

 
   1   Paddock, Stephen          18 M Ilion NY                      3:49.34         6:09.09         19:06.7      
   2   Kendic, Jasmin            16 M Utica NY                      4:15.90         6:51.83         21:19.5      
   3   McIntyre, Shelby          17 F Ilion NY                      4:17.08         6:53.73         21:25.4      
   4   Dutcher, Jordan           10 M DEERFIELD NY                  4:37.28         7:26.24         23:06.4      
   5   Lucason, Elizabeth        8  F Holland Patent NY             4:37.70         7:26.91         23:08.5      
   6   Collins, Michael          44 M DEERFIELD NY                  4:38.78         7:28.65         23:13.9      
   7   Gray, Justin              23 M MARCY NY                      4:40.10         7:30.78         23:20.5      
   8   Williams, Jeremy          33 M BARNEVELD NY                  4:41.86         7:33.61         23:29.3      
   9   Seigle, Tara              16 F COLD BROOKE NY                4:42.26         7:34.25         23:31.3      
   10  Misencik, Ryan            38 M WHITESBORO NY                 4:45.44         7:39.37         23:47.2      
   11  Williamson, Gabrielle     10 F Holland Patent NY             4:46.38         7:40.88         23:51.9      
   12  Emrich, Luke              25 M Whitesboro NY                 4:47.58         7:42.82         23:57.9      
   13  Suba, Scott               48 M DEERFIELD NY                  4:51.44         7:49.03         24:17.2      
   14  Bartosik, Dylan           12 M Deerfield NY                  4:54.02         7:53.18         24:30.1      
   15  Hoy, Alex                 13 M Marcy NY                      4:55.58         7:55.69         24:37.9      
   16  Drummond, Eric            28 M VERNON NY                     5:06.42         8:13.14         25:32.1      
   17  Smith, Ray                62 M Old Forge NY                  5:06.50         8:13.26         25:32.5      
   18  Lucason, Morgan           9  F Holland Patent NY             5:07.34         8:14.62         25:36.7      
   19  Dillon, Kevin             34 M New Hartford NY               5:13.22         8:24.08         26:06.1      
   20  Desimone, Dylan           25 M CICERO NY                     5:15.82         8:28.26         26:19.1      
   21  Hammer, Zach              24 M WHITESBORO NY                 5:24.04         8:41.49         27:00.2      
   22  Crum, Robert              41 M ST JOHNSVILLE NY              5:27.30         8:46.74         27:16.5      
   23  Parisi, Susan             32 F DOLGEVILLE NY                 5:31.18         8:52.98         27:35.9      
   24  Sparacino, Ryan           12 M UTICA NY                      5:31.56         8:53.59         27:37.8      
   25  Trevisani, Alyssa         36 F DEANSBORO NY                  5:32.12         8:54.50         27:40.6      
   26  Williams, Bethany         31 F BARNEVELD NY                  5:32.18         8:54.59         27:40.9      
   27  Zaleski, Joshua           14 M Utica NY                      5:33.56         8:56.81         27:47.8      
   28  Dibble, Allison           25 F Selkirk NY                    5:34.72         8:58.68         27:53.6      
   29  Horan, Parker             12 M DEERFIELD NY                  5:36.18         9:01.03         28:00.9      
   30  Bellair, Jenna            15 F WHITESBORO NY                 5:37.26         9:02.77         28:06.3      
   31  Kessler, Robert           21 M HOLLAND PATENT NY             5:37.90         9:03.80         28:09.5      
   32  Smith, Brian              36 M WHITESBORO NY                 5:38.12         9:04.15         28:10.6      
   33  Paedok, Will              14 M Ilion NY                      5:40.06         9:07.27         28:20.3      
   34  Seigle, John              45 M COLD BROOKE NY                5:41.48         9:09.56         28:27.4      
   35  Dziegiel, Sarah           12 F Deerfield NY                  5:42.40         9:11.04         28:32.0      
   36  Dziegiel, Steve           48 M Deerfield NY                  5:42.54         9:11.26         28:32.7      
   37  Decarr, Donald            51 M Whitesboro NY                 5:44.26         9:14.03         28:41.3      
   38  McDonough, Kayla          26 F Rome NY                       5:44.86         9:15.00         28:44.3      
   39  Dutcher, Julie            42 F DEERFIELD NY                  5:48.96         9:21.60         29:04.8      
   40  Cabral, Carly             12 F NEW HARTFORD NY               5:50.08         9:23.40         29:10.4      
   41  Sergott, Katie            15 F POLAND NY                     5:50.24         9:23.66         29:11.2      
   42  Nofri, Alex               10 M WHITESBORO NY                 5:50.98         9:24.85         29:14.9      
   43  Bilinski, Kathryn         40 F DOLGEVILLE NY                 5:51.56         9:25.78         29:17.8      
   44  Aiello, Stephanie         35 F WHITESBORO NY                 5:55.36         9:31.90         29:36.8      
   45  Liuzzi, Jennifer          36 F WHITESBORO NY                 5:55.44         9:32.03         29:37.2      
   46  Fiorello, Nick            11 M Deerfield NY                  5:57.94         9:36.05         29:49.7      
   47  Elias, Frank              45 M Deerfield NY                  5:58.06         9:36.24         29:50.3      
   48  Mucetelli, Jovan          13 M DEERFIELD NY                  5:58.86         9:37.53         29:54.3      
   49  Perretta, Heather         35 F BARNEVELD NY                  5:59.00         9:37.75         29:55.0      
   50  Treadway, Aria            13 F ROME NY                       5:59.12         9:37.95         29:55.6      
   51  Mucetelli, Jake           12 M DEERFIELD NY                  5:59.20         9:38.08         29:56.0      
   52  Husnay, Stephanie         13 F DEERFIELD NY                  5:59.36         9:38.33         29:56.8      
   53  Roes, Devin               13 M LOWVILLE NY                   5:59.42         9:38.43         29:57.1      
   54  Usyk, Krystle             30 F DEERFIELD NY                  5:59.72         9:38.91         29:58.6      
   55  Hart, Bryan               45 M DOLGEVILLE NY                 5:59.84         9:39.11         29:59.2      
   56  Mucetelli, Frank          43 M DEERFIELD                     6:00.32         9:39.88         30:01.6      
   57  Wiley, Claire             12 F Whitesboro NY                 6:01.32         9:41.49         30:06.6      
   58  Arcurri, Sandy            42 F DEERFIELD NY                  6:01.64         9:42.00         30:08.2      
   59  Lubuis, Morgan            13 F WHITESBORO NY                 6:03.76         9:45.41         30:18.8      
   60  Cabral, Dan               48 M NEW HARTFORD NY               6:05.54         9:48.28         30:27.7      
   61  Montana, Tiffany          38 F WHITESBORO NY                 6:05.68         9:48.50         30:28.4      
   62  Candella, Paula           41 F HOLLAND PATENT NY             6:05.78         9:48.67         30:28.9      
   63  Sergott, Sara             45 F POLAND NY                     6:06.70         9:50.15         30:33.5      
   64  Smith, Nicole             36 F WHITESBORO NY                 6:07.96         9:52.17         30:39.8      
   65  Cerminaro, Melissa        36 F SAUQUOIT NY                   6:08.04         9:52.30         30:40.2      
   66  Racha, Andrea             42 F HOLLAND PATENT NY             6:08.36         9:52.82         30:41.8      
   67  Loveric, Christine        42 F REMSEN NY                     6:08.46         9:52.98         30:42.3      
   68  Paolozzi, Brandon         10 M Deerfield NY                  6:10.58         9:56.39         30:52.9      
   69  Smith, Leslie             41 F UTICA NY                      6:11.00         9:57.07         30:55.0      
   70  O Connor, Cameron         13 M LOWVILLE NY                   6:12.20         9:59.00         31:01.0      
   71  Wright, Holly             30 F Syracuse NY                   6:13.00        10:00.29         31:05.0      
   72  Wright, James             31 M Syracuse NY                   6:16.32        10:05.63         31:21.6      
   73  Chevrier, Kelly           40 F WHITESBORO NY                 6:18.48        10:09.10         31:32.4      
   74  O Connor, Nicole          38 F LOWVILLE NY                   6:19.36        10:10.52         31:36.8      
   75  Stanford, Cristen         34 F Glenfield NY                  6:21.78        10:14.42         31:48.9      
   76  Sprowell, Royann          47 F FORESTPORT NY                 6:22.58        10:15.70         31:52.9      
   77  Yaddow, Keri              24 F WHITESBORO NY                 6:22.92        10:16.25         31:54.6      
   78  Hahn, Richard             65 M SHERRILL NY                   6:24.44        10:18.70         32:02.2      
   79  Cooke, Hannah             12 F NEW HARTFORD NY               6:26.76        10:22.43         32:13.8      
   80  Bartkowiak, James         42 M UTICA NY                      6:29.28        10:26.49         32:26.4      
   81  Cook, Kerri               38 F MARCY NY                      6:29.94        10:27.55         32:29.7      
   82  Cook, Brett               50 M MARCY NY                      6:30.02        10:27.68         32:30.1      
   83  Schmitt, Jessica          26 F MARCY NY                      6:32.10        10:31.02         32:40.5      
   84  Calhoun, Laura            31 F NYM NY                        6:34.58        10:35.01         32:52.9      
   85  Foote, Jessica            13 F ROME NY                       6:36.02        10:37.33         33:00.1      
   86  Eisenhut, Linda           47 F DEERFIELD NY                  6:38.16        10:40.78         33:10.8      
   87  Crisino, Melanie          38 F MOHAWK NY                     6:41.24        10:45.73         33:26.2      
   88  Evans, Gwenyth            13 F Deerfield NY                  6:42.60        10:47.92         33:33.0      
   89  Crum, Jessica             37 F ST JOHNSVILLE NY              6:43.08        10:48.69         33:35.4      
   90  Corrigan, Brittney        24 F REMSEN NY                     6:43.18        10:48.86         33:35.9      
   91  Knapp, Dan                15 M MARCY NY                      6:43.66        10:49.63         33:38.3      
   92  Yingling, Daniel          10 M DEERFIELD NY                  6:44.58        10:51.11         33:42.9      
   93  Penella, Diane            53 F DEERFIELD NY                  6:46.08        10:53.52         33:50.4      
   94  Roes, Kelly               38 F LOWVILLE NY                   6:47.38        10:55.61         33:56.9      
   95  Sfeir, Kate               37 F WHITESBORO NY                 6:49.90        10:59.67         34:09.5      
   96  Draper, Terry             39 F REMSEN NY                     6:49.96        10:59.77         34:09.8      
   97  Manning, Carrie           36 F GLENFIELD NY                  6:50.70        11:00.96         34:13.5      
   98  Cook, April               32 F SAUQUOIT NY                   6:52.68        11:04.14         34:23.4      
   99  Philion, Christine        25 F REMSEN NY                     6:53.22        11:05.01         34:26.1      
   100 Hiffa, Lindsey            19 F REMSEN NY                     6:53.42        11:05.34         34:27.1      
   101 Blaszak, Adrienne         41 F MARCY NY                      6:55.12        11:08.07         34:35.6      
   102 Hughes, Katelyn           26 F FRANKFORT NY                  6:55.50        11:08.68         34:37.5      
   103 Hughes, Raymond           25 M FRANKFORT NY                  6:55.58        11:08.81         34:37.9      
   104 Beers, Justin             28 M CLINTON NY                    6:56.26        11:09.91         34:41.3      
   105 Rachon, Deb               42 F NEWPORT NY                    6:56.46        11:10.23         34:42.3      
   106 Stedman, Joan             47 F WATERVILLE NY                 6:58.32        11:13.22         34:51.6      
   107 Ching, Megan              25 F ROME NY                       6:58.78        11:13.96         34:53.9      
   108 Quackenbush, Lindi        40 F DEERFIELD NY                  6:59.22        11:14.67         34:56.1      
   109 Schneider, Allie          15 F DEERFIELD NY                  7:01.10        11:17.69         35:05.5      
   110 Szarek, Kristen           32 F Rome NY                       7:01.20        11:17.86         35:06.0      
   111 Steere, Sean              45 M DEERFIELD NY                  7:02.40        11:19.79         35:12.0      
   112 Treen, Karli              10 F FRANKFORT NY                  7:07.12        11:27.38         35:35.6      
   113 Dote, Meghan              30 F MARCY NY                      7:08.30        11:29.28         35:41.5      
   114 Kalies, Genna             28 F WHITESBORO NY                 7:08.84        11:30.15         35:44.2      
   115 Bono, Mark                48 M Whitesboro NY                 7:09.94        11:31.92         35:49.7      
   116 Scranton, Missy           27 F NY MILLS NY                   7:10.10        11:32.18         35:50.5      
   117 Sarner, Eric              32 M MARCY NY                      7:10.16        11:32.28         35:50.8      
   118 Dote, Dominick            37 M WHITESBORO NY                 7:12.00        11:35.24         36:00.0      
   119 Sparacino, Colin          10 M UTICA NY                      7:13.92        11:38.33         36:09.6      
   120 Drake, Ruth               31 F ILION NY                      7:14.20        11:38.78         36:11.0      
   121 Beattie, Trent            10 M Whitesboro NY                 7:18.02        11:44.92         36:30.1      
   122 Darcangelo, Paul          49 M Rome NY                       7:18.32        11:45.41         36:31.6      
   123 Sparacino, Patrick        44 M UTICA NY                      7:18.96        11:46.44         36:34.8      
   124 Bartolomie, Frankie       13 F WHITESBORO NY                 7:22.50        11:52.13         36:52.5      
   125 Bishop, Sheila            52 F Deerfield NY                  7:22.98        11:52.91         36:54.9      
   126 Hughes, Sara              12 F CLINTON NY                    7:23.30        11:53.42         36:56.5      
   127 Bonanza, Kira             14 F ROME NY                       7:26.06        11:57.86         37:10.3      
   128 Broadbent, Gloria         42 F POLAND NY                     7:28.20        12:01.31         37:21.0      
   129 Joyal, Rick               49 M BARNEVELD NY                  7:28.76        12:02.21         37:23.8      
   130 Joyal, Beth               48 F BARNEVELD NY                  7:28.84        12:02.34         37:24.2      
   131 Doolen, Heather           41 F REMSEN NY                     7:28.92        12:02.47         37:24.6      
   132 Blowers, Wendy            47 F REMSEN NY                     7:29.56        12:03.50         37:27.8      
   133 Helfert, Jenn             35 F Utica NY                      7:34.46        12:11.38         37:52.3      
   134 Zogby, Sara               31 F UTICA NY                      7:34.54        12:11.51         37:52.7      
   135 Ritter, Ashley            25 F FORESTPORT NY                 7:38.80        12:18.37         38:14.0      
   136 Hall, Zoey                12 F Whitesboro NY                 7:45.08        12:28.47         38:45.4      
   137 Blaszak, Jessica          12 F MARCY NY                      7:45.12        12:28.54         38:45.6      
   138 Emery, Tori               13 F Whitesboro NY                 7:47.20        12:31.89         38:56.0      
   139 Chevrier, Carlie          13 F WHITESBORO NY                 7:47.24        12:31.95         38:56.2      
   140 Countryman, Amy           37 F ST. JOHNSVILLE                7:52.94        12:41.12         39:24.7      
   141 Peck, Heather             25 F New Hartford NY               7:54.46        12:43.57         39:32.3      
   142 Buehner, Courtney         22 F Ilion NY                      7:56.44        12:46.76         39:42.2      
   143 Whites, Cherylyn          32 F Clinton NY                    7:58.88        12:50.68         39:54.4      
   144 Adamczyk, Stephanie       25 F NY MILLS NY                   7:59.02        12:50.91         39:55.1      
   145 Treen, Michele            43 F FRANKFORT NY                  7:59.78        12:52.13         39:58.9      
   146 Stark, Stephanie          35 F Utica NY                      8:04.46        12:59.66         40:22.3      
   147 Dote, Jennifer            36 F WHITESBORO NY                 8:24.00        13:31.11         42:00.0      
   148 Bailey, Rebecca           43 F UTICA NY                      8:24.04        13:31.17         42:00.2      
   149 Rowland, Shannon          27 F Clinton NY                    8:26.20        13:34.65         42:11.0      
   150 Hajdasz, Hope             39 F DEERFIELD NY                  8:31.94        13:43.89         42:39.7      
   151 Kloster, Carla            45 F UTICA NY                      8:32.02        13:44.02         42:40.1      
   152 Fuller, Claire            13 F ROME NY                       8:54.20        14:19.71         44:31.0      
   153 Bessmer, Lindsey          26 F REMSEN NY                     9:08.06        14:42.02         45:40.3      
   154 Massarotti, Karen         48 F WHITESBORO NY                 9:16.60        14:55.76         46:23.0      
   155 Sparacino, Colleen        40 F UTICA NY                      9:16.72        14:55.95         46:23.6      
   156 Sparacino, Quinn          10 M UTICA NY                      9:46.56        15:43.98         48:52.8      
   157 Hart, Tammy               47 F DOLGEVILLE NY                 9:46.64        15:44.11         48:53.2      
   158 McCauley, Barbara         38 F Dolgeville NY                10:00.24        16:05.99         50:01.2      
   159 Buehler, Anna             13 F ROME NY                      10:58.24        17:39.33         54:51.2      
   160 Johnson, Rochelle         14 F SALISBURY CNT                11:53.54        19:08.33         59:27.7      
   161 Labarbera, Teale          35 F DEERFIELD NY                 11:54.28        19:09.52         59:31.4