Marcy Mother's Day 5K

TNT Timing Services

5/11/2013

5K Run - Overall Results


 
              NAME               AGE         TEAM                   AVG PER KM      AVG PER MI        TIME    

 
   1   Mashaw, Joe               34 M MARCY NY                      3:34.68         5:45.49         17:53.4      
   2   Carney, Michael           27 M UTICA NY                      4:07.48         6:38.28         20:37.4      
   3   Hadasz, Zach              15 M MARCY NY                      4:12.80         6:46.84         21:04.0      
   4   Guisinger, Scott          32 M MARCY NY                      4:13.58         6:48.10         21:07.9      
   5   Stevener, Glen            30 M UTICA NY                      4:14.82         6:50.09         21:14.1      
   6   Bassett, Michael          43 M MARCY NY                      4:17.96         6:55.15         21:29.8      
   7   Nell, Zachary             13 M VERONA NY                     4:20.58         6:59.36         21:42.9      
   8   Feggulis, Vasiliki        20 F SOUTH RIVER NJ                4:20.94         6:59.94         21:44.7      
   9   Dunbar, Michael           21 M MARCY NY                      4:22.36         7:02.23         21:51.8      
   10  Popple, Travis            22 M VERONA NY                     4:23.22         7:03.61         21:56.1      
   11  Hoke, Kittu               24 M HOLLAND PATENT NY             4:24.40         7:05.51         22:02.0      
   12  Vara, Eduardo             40 M UTICA NY                      4:34.60         7:21.93         22:53.0      
   13  Cannarelli, Vincent       25 M ROME NY                       4:38.52         7:28.23         23:12.6      
   14  Willoughby, Jeff          52 M FAIRFIELD NY                  4:43.14         7:35.67         23:35.7      
   15  Caldwell, Randal          51 M UTICA NY                      4:46.06         7:40.37         23:50.3      
   16  Goggin, Ryan              27 M POLAND NY                     4:48.30         7:43.97         24:01.5      
   17  Fadness, Danielle         21 F WHITESBORO NY                 4:48.66         7:44.55         24:03.3      
   18  Plunkett, Natasia         12 F STITTVILLE NY                 4:50.22         7:47.06         24:11.1      
   19  Aiello, Steph             35 F WHITESORO NY                  4:53.98         7:53.11         24:29.9      
   20  McDonough, Kayla          26 F ROME NY                       4:54.66         7:54.21         24:33.3      
   21  Moxham, Michael           34 M CLAYVILLE NY                  4:58.02         7:59.62         24:50.1      
   22  Guisinger, Lauren         29 F MARCY NY                      4:59.00         8:01.19         24:55.0      
   23  Schuderer, Keith          49 M MARCY NY                      5:01.50         8:05.22         25:07.5      
   24  Dunbar, Matthew           16 M MARCY NY                      5:01.56         8:05.31         25:07.8      
   25  Nonemaker, Scott          38 M WHITESBORO NY                 5:04.64         8:10.27         25:23.2      
   26  Entwistle, Kelly          27 F CLAYVILLE NY                  5:05.62         8:11.85         25:28.1      
   27  Flisnik, Amanda           23 F MARCY NY                      5:06.24         8:12.85         25:31.2      
   28  Gibson, Samantha          25 F CLAYVILLE NY                  5:07.08         8:14.20         25:35.4      
   29  Dimeo, Jonathan           24 M UTICA NY                      5:07.88         8:15.48         25:39.4      
   30  Flisnik, Rick             54 M MARCY NY                      5:08.98         8:17.26         25:44.9      
   31  McCarthy, Austin          11 M DEERFIELD  NY                 5:09.62         8:18.29         25:48.1      
   32  Reynolds, Joanne          53 F MOHAWK NY                     5:11.36         8:21.09         25:56.8      
   33  Nofri, Alex               11 M WHITESBORO NY                 5:11.74         8:21.70         25:58.7      
   34  Gomez, Damian             29 M UTICA NY                      5:13.40         8:24.37         26:07.0      
   35  Roberson, Amy             29 F SAUQUOIT NY                   5:13.78         8:24.98         26:08.9      
   36  Dinardi, Dawn             40 F WHITESBORO NY                 5:15.16         8:27.20         26:15.8      
   37  Foley, Stacey             24 F ROME NY                       5:16.78         8:29.81         26:23.9      
   38  Parker, Renny             65 M CAMDEN NY                     5:16.90         8:30.00         26:24.5      
   39  Tannatt, Samuel           32 M PAWCATUCK CT                  5:20.90         8:36.44         26:44.5      
   40  Parker, Jessica           22 F ILION NY                      5:21.42         8:37.28         26:47.1      
   41  Kraszewski, Lynn          41 F WHITESBORO NY                 5:21.74         8:37.79         26:48.7      
   42  Delmedico, Melissa        36 F SAUQUOIT NY                   5:22.06         8:38.31         26:50.3      
   43  Smith, Nicole             37 F WHITESBORO NY                 5:22.12         8:38.40         26:50.6      
   44  Burton, Megan             27 F UTICA NY                      5:23.48         8:40.59         26:57.4      
   45  Washburn, Elizabeth       40 F FORESTPORT NY                 5:23.56         8:40.72         26:57.8      
   46  Besig, John               56 M ROME NY                       5:24.26         8:41.85         27:01.3      
   47  Nell, Mark                44 M VERONA NY                     5:24.84         8:42.78         27:04.2      
   48  Middleby, Briana          25 F WESTERVILLE  NY               5:26.00         8:44.65         27:10.0      
   49  Rejman, Michael           30 M UTICA NY                      5:26.58         8:45.58         27:12.9      
   50  Testa, Doris              33 F UTICA NY                      5:26.90         8:46.09         27:14.5      
   51  Wurz, Erika               20 F WHITESBORO NY                 5:27.12         8:46.45         27:15.6      
   52  Scala, Bryan              27 M MARCY NY                      5:27.34         8:46.80         27:16.7      
   53  Emmerich, Michael         45 M NEW HARTFORD NY               5:28.36         8:48.44         27:21.8      
   54  Carman, Derek             27 M WESTERNVILLE NY               5:28.66         8:48.93         27:23.3      
   55  Cook, Brett               51 M MARCY NY                      5:29.38         8:50.09         27:26.9      
   56  Reeder, Bridget           27 F ST. JOHNSVILLE NY             5:32.26         8:54.72         27:41.3      
   57  Brown, Kelli              41 F MARCY NY                      5:34.16         8:57.78         27:50.8      
   58  Nell, Jolaine             44 F VERONA NY                     5:34.46         8:58.26         27:52.3      
   59  Edic, Jennifer            29 F COHOES NY                     5:36.18         9:01.03         28:00.9      
   60  Whitaker, Darlene         52 F MARCY NY                      5:37.44         9:03.06         28:07.2      
   61  Buttenschon, Lindsay      25 F MARCY NY                      5:37.74         9:03.54         28:08.7      
   62  Weakley, Debbie           58 F UTICA NY                      5:41.00         9:08.79         28:25.0      
   63  Meller, Meghan            27 F LITTLE FALLS NY               5:42.10         9:10.56         28:30.5      
   64  Bruzzese, Francesca       24 F WHITESBORO NY                 5:42.30         9:10.88         28:31.5      
   65  Wurz, Sharon              46 F WHITESBORO NY                 5:42.46         9:11.14         28:32.3      
   66  Muller, Susan             49 F WHITESBORO NY                 5:43.30         9:12.49         28:36.5      
   67  Barnes, Kathryn           23 F MARCY NY                      5:43.36         9:12.58         28:36.8      
   68  Mashaw, Jerilyn           33 F MARCY NY                      5:46.80         9:18.12         28:54.0      
   69  Gerling, Tiffany          42 F WHITESBORO NY                 5:47.74         9:19.63         28:58.7      
   70  Stevener, Kim             48 F ROME NY                       5:49.58         9:22.59         29:07.9      
   71  Kapes, Jodi               39 F CLINTON NY                    5:51.02         9:24.91         29:15.1      
   72  Piperata, Dominick        38 M UTICA NY                      5:51.26         9:25.30         29:16.3      
   73  Nell, Abigail             10 F VERONA NY                     5:52.52         9:27.33         29:22.6      
   74  Wilczynski, Joseph        54 M MARCY NY                      5:54.06         9:29.80         29:30.3      
   75  Nell, Marissa             8  F VERONA NY                     5:57.00         9:34.54         29:45.0      
   76  Sowers, Emily             17 F WHITESBORO NY                 5:57.74         9:35.73         29:48.7      
   77  Nikkhah Mojdehi, Mohammad 31 M WHITESBORO NY                 5:57.78         9:35.79         29:48.9      
   78  Shaw, Erica               37 F CLINTON NY                    5:59.60         9:38.72         29:58.0      
   79  Cook, Kerri               39 F MARCY NY                      5:59.70         9:38.88         29:58.5      
   80  Sykes Iii, Harry          12 M UTICA NY                      6:00.02         9:39.40         30:00.1      
   81  Nonemaker, Jolene         39 F WHITESBORO NY                 6:00.70         9:40.49         30:03.5      
   82  Cannarelli, Teresa        51 F ROME NY                       6:04.48         9:46.57         30:22.4      
   83  Locke, Erin               41 F STITTVILLE NY                 6:05.14         9:47.64         30:25.7      
   84  Wickman, Nancy            51 F WHITESBORO NY                 6:05.26         9:47.83         30:26.3      
   85  Conley, Debra             47 F ROME NY                       6:06.36         9:49.60         30:31.8      
   86  McCarthy, Hannah          11 F DEERFIELD  NY                 6:07.16         9:50.89         30:35.8      
   87  Smith, Brittany           21 F WHITESBORO NY                 6:09.02         9:53.88         30:45.1      
   88  Mullen, Kassandra         19 F MARCY NY                      6:09.06         9:53.94         30:45.3      
   89  Piperata, Shannon         37 F UTICA NY                      6:10.10         9:55.62         30:50.5      
   90  Majke, Brenda             39 F UTICA NY                      6:10.78         9:56.71         30:53.9      
   91  Gould, Evonne             30 F UTICA NY                      6:11.02         9:57.10         30:55.1      
   92  Miskowiec, Gail           50 F DEERFIELD NY                  6:11.08         9:57.20         30:55.4      
   93  Crossway, Daniel          99 M MARCY NY                      6:11.34         9:57.61         30:56.7      
   94  Denison, Michelle         40 F ORISKANY NY                   6:13.20        10:00.61         31:06.0      
   95  Hoke, Chris               53 F HOLLAND PATENT NY             6:13.44        10:00.99         31:07.2      
   96  Burton, Karen             55 F UTICA NY                      6:13.48        10:01.06         31:07.4      
   97  Kizyn, Lada               38 F UTICA NY                      6:14.68        10:02.99         31:13.4      
   98  Panuccio, Maria           18 F UTICA NY                      6:14.82        10:03.21         31:14.1      
   99  Szarek, Kristen           33 F ROME NY                       6:15.02        10:03.54         31:15.1      
   100 Riolo, Joe                43 M MARCY NY                      6:15.16        10:03.76         31:15.8      
   101 Riolo, Kathy              41 F MARCY NY                      6:16.20        10:05.44         31:21.0      
   102 Cotton, Robert            46 M WILLISTON VT                  6:16.60        10:06.08         31:23.0      
   103 Infusino, Vincent         30 M FRANKFORT NY                  6:18.48        10:09.10         31:32.4      
   104 Lariache, Jeff            53 M DEANSBORO NY                  6:18.52        10:09.17         31:32.6      
   105 Drinkwine, Dawn           42 F MARCY NY                      6:20.28        10:12.00         31:41.4      
   106 Cochran, Kelly            32 F WHITESBORO NY                 6:22.00        10:14.77         31:50.0      
   107 Crandall, Nicole          26 F HERKIMER NY                   6:23.12        10:16.57         31:55.6      
   108 Mishlanie, Heather        37 F MARCY NY                      6:23.16        10:16.64         31:55.8      
   109 Kennerknecht, Bangone     34 F NEW HARTFORD NY               6:23.98        10:17.96         31:59.9      
   110 Arngelini, Peter          46 M NEW HARTFORD NY               6:24.18        10:18.28         32:00.9      
   111 Filletti, Bianca          23 F MARCY NY                      6:25.34        10:20.14         32:06.7      
   112 Crawford, Kathryn         14 F WHITESBORO NY                 6:28.56        10:25.33         32:22.8      
   113 Candella, Michael G.      9  M HOLLAND PATENT NY             6:29.62        10:27.03         32:28.1      
   114 Candella, Paula           42 F HOLLAND PATENT NY             6:32.08        10:30.99         32:40.4      
   115 Edic, Christine           43 F MARCY NY                      6:32.68        10:31.96         32:43.4      
   116 Papale, Ralph             49 M WHITESBORO NY                 6:34.88        10:35.50         32:54.4      
   117 Conley, Kari              30 F WHITESBORO NY                 6:35.00        10:35.69         32:55.0      
   118 Buono, Elaine             61 F NEW HARTFORD NY               6:35.10        10:35.85         32:55.5      
   119 Moxham, Melissa           33 F CLAYVILLE  NY                 6:35.20        10:36.01         32:56.0      
   120 Wilson, Michelle          29 F MARCY NY                      6:35.84        10:37.04         32:59.2      
   121 Stanton, Andrea           32 F DEANSBORO  NY                 6:38.10        10:40.68         33:10.5      
   122 Paul, Regina              23 F UTICA NY                      6:38.30        10:41.00         33:11.5      
   123 Cucci, Annemarie          22 F ROCHESTER NY                  6:41.40        10:45.99         33:27.0      
   124 Yaddaw, Kelly             35 F LAKEVILLE NY                  6:41.46        10:46.09         33:27.3      
   125 Owens, Karla              55 F NEW HARTFORD NY               6:41.52        10:46.18         33:27.6      
   126 Zielenski, Dawn           46 F HOLLAND PATENT NY             6:42.00        10:46.96         33:30.0      
   127 Wells, Sue                43 F MARCY NY                      6:43.96        10:50.11         33:39.8      
   128 Wells, Skyler             7  F MARCY NY                      6:44.00        10:50.17         33:40.0      
   129 Monfiletto, Joseph        56 M YORKVILLE NY                  6:45.12        10:51.98         33:45.6      
   130 Edic, Brittany            25 F ROCHESTER NY                  6:46.86        10:54.78         33:54.3      
   131 Edic, Dot                 54 F MARCY NY                      6:47.64        10:56.03         33:58.2      
   132 Ferrone, Nikkole          28 F NEW HARTFORD NY               6:48.14        10:56.84         34:00.7      
   133 Tramacera, Mary           27 F UTICA NY                      6:52.28        11:03.50         34:21.4      
   134 Brough, Sarah             32 F NEW HARTFORD NY               6:52.42        11:03.73         34:22.1      
   135 Inserra, Sarah            44 F ORISKANY NY                   6:54.98        11:07.85         34:34.9      
   136 Gray, Justin              24 M MARCY NY                      7:04.16        11:22.62         35:20.8      
   137 Burnham, Carla            42 F YORKVILLE NY                  7:06.04        11:25.64         35:30.2      
   138 Krombach, Sarah           24 F HOLLAND PATENT NY             7:06.20        11:25.90         35:31.0      
   139 Bauer, Melissa            39 F MARCY NY                      7:07.08        11:27.32         35:35.4      
   140 Wendt, Cristina           23 F MARCY NY                      7:09.40        11:31.05         35:47.0      
   141 Roback, Donna             48 F UTICA NY                      7:10.90        11:33.47         35:54.5      
   142 Doyle, Germain            78 M MARCY NY                      7:13.34        11:37.39         36:06.7      
   143 Ostrander, Deborah        37 F WHITESBORO NY                 7:15.98        11:41.64         36:19.9      
   144 Fryman, Sabrina           33 F NEW HARTFORD NY               7:21.82        11:51.04         36:49.1      
   145 Fryman, Ella              13 F NEW HARTFORD NY               7:21.98        11:51.30         36:49.9      
   146 Paolini, Leeann           48 F UTICA NY                      7:22.08        11:51.46         36:50.4      
   147 Goodman, Katie            26 F MARCY NY                      7:24.44        11:55.26         37:02.2      
   148 Bailey, Claudia           29 F NEW HARTFORD NY               7:26.40        11:58.41         37:12.0      
   149 Krenichyn, Kayla          22 F HERKIMER NY                   7:34.24        12:11.03         37:51.2      
   150 Narrows, Denise           48 F ROME NY                       7:39.10        12:18.85         38:15.5      
   151 Tannatt, Beth             35 F PAWCATUCK CT                  7:39.28        12:19.14         38:16.4      
   152 Cotton, James             67 M ILION NY                      7:39.78        12:19.94         38:18.9      
   153 Pilipczuk, Daria          65 F UTICA NY                      7:43.72        12:26.28         38:38.6      
   154 Edwards, Diana            33 F NEW HARTFORD NY               7:43.92        12:26.61         38:39.6      
   155 Way, Rebecca              35 F STITTVILLE NY                 7:46.40        12:30.60         38:52.0      
   156 Shelanskey, Ashley        11 F LEE CENTER NY                 7:50.94        12:37.90         39:14.7      
   157 Shelanskey, Kevin         32 M LEE CENTER NY                 7:51.08        12:38.13         39:15.4      
   158 Buono, Thomas             63 M NEW HARTFORD NY               8:08.06        13:05.46         40:40.3      
   159 Melerdem, Jonathon        20 M UTICA NY                      8:08.38        13:05.97         40:41.9      
   160 Buono-Aponte, Brianna     18 F UTICA NY                      8:09.02        13:07.00         40:45.1      
   161 Luvera, Jodi              47 F UTICA NY                      8:55.98        14:22.58         44:39.9      
   162 Williams, Lisa            50 F UTICA NY                      8:56.22        14:22.96         44:41.1