2nd Annual Ilion Foundation 5K

TNT Timing Services

5/18/2013

5K Run - Overall Results


 
              NAME               AGE         TEAM                   AVG PER KM      AVG PER MI        TIME    

 
   1   Hrynuk, Connor            16 M BOONVILLE NY                  3:25.40         5:30.56         17:07.0#M     
   2   Paddock, Stephen          18 M ILION NY                      3:29.66         5:37.42         17:28.3     
   3   Bandel, Nicholas          16 M MOHAWK NY                     3:32.72         5:42.34         17:43.6      
   4   Lanza, Erich              16 M HERKIMER NY                   3:42.56         5:58.18         18:32.8      
   5   Yerina, Frank             33 M ILION NY                      3:52.26         6:13.79         19:21.3      
   6   Fleming, Peter            16 M MOHAWK NY                     3:52.82         6:14.69         19:24.1      
   7   Pare, Jason               40 M ROME NY                       4:01.24         6:28.24         20:06.2     
   8   McIntyre, Shelby          18 F ILION NY                      4:02.06         6:29.56         20:10.3#W      
   9   Noonan, Trevor            25 M ILION NY                      4:05.06         6:34.39         20:25.3      
   10  Crim, Dalton              15 M ILION NY                      4:16.10         6:52.15         21:20.5      
   11  Belfast, Lauren           18 F ILION NY                      4:21.50         7:00.84         21:47.5      
   12  Paddock, Will             15 M ILION NY                      4:23.20         7:03.58         21:56.0      
   13  Seigle, Tara              16 F COLD BROOK NY                 4:31.12         7:16.33         22:35.6      
   14  Adams, Jeffrey            48 M                               4:33.46         7:20.09         22:47.3      
   15  Farber, Michael           33 M LITTLE FALLS NY               4:36.16         7:24.44         23:00.8      
   16  Duga, Jason               36 M ROCHESTER NY                  4:36.48         7:24.95         23:02.4      
   17  Lalonde, Emily            18 F ILION NY                      4:38.12         7:27.59         23:10.6      
   18  Jasewicz, Stephen         47 M LITTLE FALLS NY               4:42.64         7:34.86         23:33.2      
   19  Canipe, Wade              39 M ILION NY                      4:42.70         7:34.96         23:33.5      
   20  Fund, Andrew              23 M WHITESBORO NY                 4:45.72         7:39.82         23:48.6      
   21  Lachacz, Ryan             17 M ILION NY                      4:48.66         7:44.55         24:03.3      
   22  Brewer, Dana              57 M MOHAWK NY                     4:49.58         7:46.03         24:07.9      
   23  Lanza, Sharon             50 F HERKIMER NY                   4:53.38         7:52.15         24:26.9      
   24  Harrigan, David           41 M ILION NY                      4:53.56         7:52.44         24:27.8      
   25  Canipe, Ryan              37 M ILION NY                      4:57.16         7:58.23         24:45.8      
   26  Vogel, Brandy             39 F ILION NY                      5:12.40         8:22.76         26:02.0      
   27  Renshaw, Maddie           14 F FRANKFORT NY                  5:20.80         8:36.28         26:44.0      
   28  Millar, Sophie            14 F ILION NY                      5:20.84         8:36.34         26:44.2      
   29  Baumeister, Casey         14 F HERKIMER NY                   5:21.32         8:37.11         26:46.6      
   30  Wind, Laura               14 F                               5:21.38         8:37.21         26:46.9      
   31  Monsour, Angel            16 F ILION NY                      5:21.70         8:37.73         26:48.5      
   32  Seigle, John              46 M COLD BROOK NY                 5:22.02         8:38.24         26:50.1      
   33  O'Rourke, Edith           47 F                               5:22.22         8:38.56         26:51.1      
   34  Russo, Alexandra          14 F                               5:23.00         8:39.82         26:55.0      
   35  Capron, Jennifer          33 F BOONVILLE NY                  5:23.64         8:40.85         26:58.2      
   36  Tucker, Sue               53 F ILION NY                      5:27.40         8:46.90         27:17.0      
   37  Rich, Reilly              11 F ILION NY                      5:28.14         8:48.09         27:20.7      
   38  Stone, Camryn             11 F ILION NY                      5:28.44         8:48.57         27:22.2      
   39  Lachacz, Steve            49 M ILION NY                      5:29.08         8:49.60         27:25.4      
   40  Donahue, Shannon          17 F ILION NY                      5:29.28         8:49.92         27:26.4      
   41  Luke, Madison             9  F ILION NY                      5:32.28         8:54.75         27:41.4      
   42  Rich, Lucas               8  M ILION NY                      5:32.38         8:54.91         27:41.9      
   43  Grates, Kelly             33 F FRANKFORT NY                  5:33.44         8:56.62         27:47.2      
   44  Costin, Jonna             31 F ILION NY                      5:33.64         8:56.94         27:48.2      
   45  Cadrette, Kermit          75 M                               5:34.70         8:58.65         27:53.5      
   46  Yerina, Lisa              39 F ILION NY                      5:35.16         8:59.39         27:55.8      
   47  Stevens, Ken              50 M LITTLE FALLS NY               5:35.94         9:00.64         27:59.7      
   48  Chaffee, Elizabeth        42 F UTICA NY                      5:36.32         9:01.25         28:01.6      
   49  Jenkins, Rebecca          18 F NEWPORT NY                    5:37.12         9:02.54         28:05.6      
   50  Luke, Laura               36 F ILION NY                      5:38.28         9:04.41         28:11.4      
   51  Jones, Dave               25 M MOHAWK NY                     5:48.32         9:20.57         29:01.6      
   52  Harrigan, Robin           47 F ILION NY                      5:52.76         9:27.71         29:23.8      
   53  Stabley, Hannah           22 F Ilion NY                      5:54.68         9:30.80         29:33.4      
   54  Larrivey, Melissa         41 F BOONVILLE NY                  5:57.58         9:35.47         29:47.9      
   55  Rich, Avery               6  F ILION NY                      6:00.88         9:40.78         30:04.4      
   56  Spina, Melo               9  M ILION NY                      6:00.94         9:40.88         30:04.7      
   57  Irons, Mike               16 M                               6:00.98         9:40.94         30:04.9      
   58  Rich, Jeremy              38 M ILION NY                      6:01.04         9:41.04         30:05.2      
   59  Gillette, Jazmyn          10 F                               6:03.06         9:44.29         30:15.3      
   60  Bernier, Chyanna          14 F ILION NY                      6:03.16         9:44.45         30:15.8      
   61  White, Joseph             56 M HERKIMER NY                   6:04.10         9:45.96         30:20.5      
   62  Canipe, Jessica           35 F ILION NY                      6:04.36         9:46.38         30:21.8      
   63  Earl, Susan               49 F ILION NY                      6:04.76         9:47.02         30:23.8      
   64  Dickerson, Rob            43 M CLINTON NY                    6:05.38         9:48.02         30:26.9      
   65  Burney-Dickerson, Ellen   42 F CLINTON NY                    6:05.44         9:48.12         30:27.2      
   66  Golicki, Colleen          27 F ILION NY                      6:12.86        10:00.06         31:04.3      
   67  Seigle, Lisa              45 F COLD BROOK NY                 6:18.32        10:08.85         31:31.6      
   68  Ramirez, Karyna           15 F ILION NY                      6:18.78        10:09.59         31:33.9      
   69  Perez, Naomi              15 F ILION NY                      6:18.84        10:09.68         31:34.2      
   70  Manieri, Janine           33 F                               6:21.28        10:13.61         31:46.4      
   71  Harringan, Drew           12 M ILION NY                      6:25.54        10:20.47         32:07.7      
   72  Robertson, Danielle       40 F WHITESBORO NY                 6:35.68        10:36.79         32:58.4      
   73  Hoover, Christina         36 F ILION NY                      6:35.74        10:36.88         32:58.7      
   74  Hendrick, Tammy           46 F ILION NY                      7:18.26        11:45.31         36:31.3      
   75  Arcuri, Anne              64 F MARCY NY                      7:21.88        11:51.14         36:49.4      
   76  Lester, Thomas            57 M ILION NY                      7:45.64        12:29.37         38:48.2      
   77  Gagnon, Andrea            35 F UTICA NY                      8:16.26        13:18.65         41:21.3      
   78  White, Kelsey             18 F HERKIMER NY                   8:16.40        13:18.88         41:22.0      
   79  Jasewicz, Beth            43 F LITTLE FALLS NY              10:00.00        16:05.61         50:00.0