3rd Annual Miles for Missy

5K Run and Walk

TNT Timing Services

6/15/2013

5K Run - Age Group Results


OVERALL MALE
 
              NAME               AGE         TEAM                   AVG PER KM      AVG PER MI        TIME    

   1   Hoyne, William            31 M NORTH SYRACUSE NY             3:14.72         5:13.37         16:13.6 
OVERALL FEMALE
   1   Ludwig, Erin              35 F HERKIMER NY                   4:14.96         6:50.32         21:14.8 
FIRST STUDENT MALE
   1   Bandel, Nicholas          16 M MOHAWK NY                     3:30.86         5:39.35         17:34.3 
FIRST STUDENT FEMALE
   1   Lalonde, Emily            18 F ILION NY                      4:35.70         7:23.70         22:58.5 

MALE 1 - 14
   1   Cady, Austin              14 M HERKIMER NY                   3:50.90         6:11.60         19:14.5      
   2   Jarabek, Daniel           13 M JOHNSTOWN NY                  4:26.12         7:08.28         22:10.6      
   3   Miller, Jon               14 M HERKIMER NY                   5:09.68         8:18.38         25:48.4          
FEMALE 1-14
   
   1   Sullivan, Rachel Marie    13 F NISKAYUNA NY                  5:19.42         8:34.06         26:37.1      
   2   Miller, Abby              14 F HERKIMER NY                   5:29.36         8:50.05         27:26.8      
   3   Johnson, Sarah            14 F HERKIMER NY                   5:31.56         8:53.59         27:37.8      
MALE 15 - 19
 
   1   Paddock, Stephen          18 M ILION NY                      3:43.52         5:59.72         18:37.6      
   2   Lanza, Erich              16 M HERKIMER NY                   3:58.60         6:23.99         19:53.0      
   3   Baker, Brett              15 M HERKIMER NY                   4:04.96         6:34.22         20:24.8            
FEMALE 15 - 19
   1   Lalonde, Emily            18 F ILION NY                      4:35.70         7:23.70         22:58.5      
   2   Seigle, Tara              16 F COLD BROOK NY                 4:43.70         7:36.57         23:38.5      
   3   Perri, Amanda             19 F FRANKFORT NY                  4:47.40         7:42.53         23:57.0            
MALE 20 - 29
   1   Scalice, Ricky            25 M LITTLE FALLS NY               4:29.34         7:13.46         22:26.7      
   2   Hammont, Seth             26 M HERKIMER NY                   4:32.10         7:17.48         22:39.6      
   3   Turner, Ryan              22 M HERKIMER NY                   4:32.46         7:18.48         22:42.3        
FEMALE 20 - 29
   1   Nasypany, Bre             24 F HERKIMER  NY                  4:48.86         7:44.88         24:04.3      
   2   Carpineti, Jessica        27 F LITTLE FALLS NY               5:03.88         8:09.05         25:19.4      
   3   Klink, Amanda             29 F HERKIMER NY                   5:09.18         8:17.58         25:45.9           
MALE 30 - 39
 
   1   Lamanna, Benjamin         33 M SUDBURY MA                    4:12.84         6:46.91         21:04.2      
   2   Ackler, Miles             38 M HERKIMER NY                   4:28.40         7:11.95         22:22.0      
   3   Brewer, Carl              30 M MOHAWK NY                     4:33.02         7:19.38         22:45.1           
FEMALE 30 - 39
   1   Kozma, Krista             31 F HERKIMER NY                   4:32.94         7:19.25         22:44.7      
   2   Voyack, Sarah             31 F RICHMOND VA                   4:38.22         7:27.75         23:11.1      
   3   Ray, Amanda               31 F NORTH SYRACUSE NY             4:47.52         7:42.72         23:57.6           
MALE 40 - 49
   1   Vara, Eduardo             40 M UTICA NY                      4:27.90         7:11.14         22:19.5      
   2   Nasypany, Robert          49 M HERKIMER NY                   4:28.76         7:12.53         22:23.8      
   3   Turner, Paul              47 M MARCY NY                      4:31.54         7:16.64         22:42.6           
FEMALE 40 - 49
   1   Bandel, Rhonda            40 F MOHAWK NY                     5:02.02         8:06.05         25:10.1      
   2   Monohan, Nancy            44 F ILION NY                      5:07.98         8:15.65         25:39.9      
   3   Bass, Jan                 41 F HERKIMER NY                   5:20.90         8:36.44         26:44.5         
MALE 50 - 59
   1   Brewer, Dana              57 M MOHAWK NY                     4:41.22         7:32.58         23:26.1      
   2   White, Joseph             56 M HERKIMER NY                   6:09.48         9:54.62         30:47.4      
   3   Moehringer, Philip        51 M GANSEVOORT NY                 6:29.24        10:26.42         32:26.2      
FEMALE 50 - 59
   1   Lanza, Sharon             50 F HERKIMER NY                   4:45.70         7:39.79         23:48.5      
   2   Reynolds, Joanne          53 F MOHAWK NY                     5:07.76         8:15.29         25:38.8      
   3   Tracy, Debbie             57 F NEWPORT NY                    5:52.14         9:26.71         29:20.7           
MALE 60+
   1   Savas, Greg               61 M HERKIMER NY                   5:05.62         8:11.85         25:28.1      
   2   Lewis, David              61 M COLD BROOK NY                 8:00.56        12:53.39         40:02.8      
FEMALE 60+
   1   Massinger, Dorothy        62 F HERKIMER NY                   5:54.46         9:30.45         29:32.3