3rd Annual Miles for Missy

5K Run and Walk

TNT Timing

6/15/2013

5K Run - Overall Results


 
              NAME               AGE         TEAM                   AVG PER KM      AVG PER MI        TIME    

 
   1   Hoyne, William            31 M NORTH SYRACUSE NY             3:14.72         5:13.37         16:13.6      
   2   Bandel, Nicholas          16 M MOHAWK NY                     3:30.86         5:39.35         17:34.3      
   3   Paddock, Stephen          18 M ILION NY                      3:43.52         5:59.72         18:37.6      
   4   Cady, Austin              14 M HERKIMER NY                   3:50.90         6:11.60         19:14.5      
   5   Lanza, Erich              16 M HERKIMER NY                   3:58.60         6:23.99         19:53.0      
   6   Baker, Brett              15 M HERKIMER NY                   4:04.96         6:34.22         20:24.8      
   7   Lamanna, Benjamin         33 M SUDBURY MA                    4:12.84         6:46.91         21:04.2      
   8   Ludwig, Erin              35 F HERKIMER NY                   4:14.96         6:50.32         21:14.8      
   9   Turner, Sean              17 M HERKIMER NY                   4:15.34         6:50.93         21:16.7      
   10  Jarabek, Daniel           13 M JOHNSTOWN NY                  4:26.12         7:08.28         22:10.6      
   11  Netti, Nicholas A         17 M HERKIMER NY                   4:26.30         7:08.57         22:11.5      
   12  Vara, Eduardo             40 M UTICA NY                      4:27.90         7:11.14         22:19.5      
   13  Ackler, Miles             38 M HERKIMER NY                   4:28.40         7:11.95         22:22.0      
   14  Nasypany, Robert          49 M HERKIMER NY                   4:28.76         7:12.53         22:23.8      
   15  Scalice, Ricky            25 M LITTLE FALLS NY               4:29.34         7:13.46         22:26.7      
   16  Hammont, Seth             26 M ILION NY                      4:31.94         7:17.64         22:39.7      
   17  Turner, Ryan              22 M HERKIMER NY                   4:32.46         7:18.48         22:42.3      
   18  Turner, Paul              47 M HERKIMER NY                   4:32.54         7:18.61         22:42.7      
   19  Huxtable, Jeffrey         42 M WEST WINFIELD NY              4:32.94         7:19.25         22:44.7      
   20  Kozma, Krista             31 F HERKIMER NY                   4:33.02         7:19.38         22:45.1      
   21  Brewer, Carl              30 M MOHAWK NY                     4:35.34         7:23.12         22:56.7      
   22  Turner, Kyle              20 M HERKIMER NY                   4:35.70         7:23.70         22:58.5      
   23  Lalonde, Emily            18 F ILION NY                      4:37.88         7:27.20         23:09.4      
   24  Fleming, Peter            16 M MOHAWK NY                     4:38.22         7:27.75         23:11.1      
   25  Voyack, Sarah             31 F RICHMOND VA                   4:41.22         7:32.58         23:26.1      
   26  Brewer, Dana              57 M MOHAWK NY                     4:43.70         7:36.57         23:38.5      
   27  Seigle, Tara              16 F COLD BROOK NY                 4:45.70         7:39.79         23:48.5      
   28  Lanza, Sharon             50 F HERKIMER NY                   4:45.86         7:40.05         23:49.3      
   29  Malowski, Patrick         21 M HERKIMER NY                   4:47.40         7:42.53         23:57.0      
   30  Perri, Amanda             19 F FRANKFORT NY                  4:47.52         7:42.72         23:57.6      
   31  Ray, Amanda               31 F NORTH SYRACUSE NY             4:48.70         7:44.62         24:03.5      
   32  Gallagher, Tom            48 M HERKIMER NY                   4:48.86         7:44.88         24:04.3      
   33  Nasypany, Bre             24 F HERKIMER  NY                  4:49.10         7:45.26         24:05.5      
   34  Shepardson, Kelli         16 F LITTLE FALLS NY               4:49.66         7:46.16         24:08.3      
   35  Sullivan, Mark            47 M NISKAYUNA NY                  4:52.64         7:50.96         24:23.2      
   36  Bandel, Alexandria        16 F MOHAWK NY                     4:54.90         7:54.60         24:34.5      
   37  Doolen, David             24 M HERKIMER NY                   4:58.66         8:00.65         24:53.3      
   38  Sullivan, Christopher M   16 M NISKAYUNA NY                  4:59.34         8:01.74         24:56.7      
   39  Fahy, Ashley              16 F HERKIMER NY                   5:00.96         8:04.35         25:04.8      
   40  Randt, Denise             39 F ILION NY                      5:02.02         8:06.05         25:10.1      
   41  Bandel, Rhonda            40 F MOHAWK NY                     5:02.84         8:07.37         25:14.2      
   42  Green, Courtney           16 F POLAND NY                     5:03.88         8:09.05         25:19.4      
   43  Carpineti, Jessica        27 F LITTLE FALLS NY               5:04.06         8:09.34         25:20.3      
   44  Harwick, Krista           33 F MOHAWK NY                     5:05.24         8:11.24         25:26.2      
   45  Gloo, Rick                32 M MOHAWK NY                     5:05.30         8:11.33         25:26.5      
   46  Miller, Charlie           49 M HERKIMER NY                   5:05.62         8:11.85         25:28.1      
   47  Savas, Greg               61 M HERKIMER NY                   5:07.58         8:15.00         25:37.9      
   48  Whynot, Phil              48 M HERKIMER NY                   5:07.76         8:15.29         25:38.8      
   49  Reynolds, Joanne          53 F MOHAWK NY                     5:07.98         8:15.65         25:39.9      
   50  Monohan, Nancy            44 F ILION NY                      5:08.08         8:15.81         25:40.4      
   51  Koch, Kelly               34 F NAZARETH PA                   5:09.18         8:17.58         25:45.9      
   52  Klink, Amanda             29 F HERKIMER NY                   5:09.36         8:17.87         25:46.8      
   53  Williams, Lillie          17 F HERKIMER NY                   5:09.68         8:18.38         25:48.4      
   54  Miller, Jon               14 M HERKIMER NY                   5:13.70         8:24.85         26:08.5      
   55  Scalice, Natasha          15 F LITTLE FALLS NY               5:13.86         8:25.11         26:09.3      
   56  Judd, Heather             37 F MOHAWK NY                     5:15.64         8:27.97         26:18.2      
   57  Miller, Molly             16 F HERKIMER NY                   5:16.26         8:28.97         26:21.3      
   58  Kane, Charles             49 M FRANKFORT NY                  5:19.00         8:33.38         26:35.0      
   59  Robinson, Christine       28 F NEW HARTFORD NY               5:19.42         8:34.06         26:37.1      
   60  Sullivan, Rachel Marie    13 F NISKAYUNA NY                  5:19.66         8:34.44         26:38.3      
   61  Seigle, John              43 M COLD BROOK NY                 5:20.24         8:35.38         26:41.2      
   62  Napolitano, Steven        17 M HERKIMER NY                   5:20.90         8:36.44         26:44.5      
   63  Bass, Jan                 41 F HERKIMER NY                   5:22.62         8:39.21         26:53.1      
   64  Malinowski, Melanie       41 F MOHAWK NY                     5:24.94         8:42.94         27:04.7      
   65  Inman, Jolene             30 F ILION NY                      5:25.38         8:43.65         27:06.9      
   66  Johannssen, Brittney      25 F MOHAWK  NY                    5:25.50         8:43.84         27:07.5      
   67  Monohan, Emily            18 F ILION NY                      5:29.36         8:50.05         27:26.8      
   68  Miller, Abby              14 F HERKIMER NY                   5:31.24         8:53.08         27:36.2      
   69  Stallman, Nicholaus       13 M HERKIMER NY                   5:31.56         8:53.59         27:37.8      
   70  Johnson, Sarah            14 F HERKIMER NY                   5:32.68         8:55.40         27:43.4      
   71  Polidori, Jazper          11 M ILION NY                      5:33.82         8:57.23         27:49.1      
   72  Jory, Cheryl              43 F HERKIMER NY                   5:34.12         8:57.71         27:50.6      
   73  Merchant, Stacy           34 F FORT PLAIN NY                 5:34.20         8:57.84         27:51.0      
   74  Markowicz, Amy            43 F CLINTON NY                    5:34.32         8:58.04         27:51.6      
   75  Melanie, Crisino          39 F                               5:34.42         8:58.20         27:52.1      
   76  Polidori, Michael         27 M ILION NY                      5:34.94         8:59.03         27:54.7      
   77  Schultz, Abby             14 F MOHAWK NY                     5:35.54         8:60.00         27:57.7      
   78  Dolly, Candice            25 F HERKIMER  NY                  5:35.78         9:00.39         27:58.9      
   79  Roorda, Caitlin           17 F HERKIMER NY                   5:36.06         9:00.84         28:00.3      
   80  Blanchard, Daniel         24 M SHARON SPRINGS NY             5:36.88         9:02.16         28:04.4      
   81  Kirkpatrick, Samuel       20 M FORT PLAIN NY                 5:37.74         9:03.54         28:08.7      
   82  Manieri, Jessica          35 F HERKIMER NY                   5:38.26         9:04.38         28:11.3      
   83  Burdick, Susan            39 F RICHFIELD SPRINGS NY          5:38.90         9:05.41         28:14.5      
   84  Gifford, Kayleigh         23 F UTICA NY                      5:39.00         9:05.57         28:15.0      
   85  Polidori, Holly           30 F ILION NV                      5:41.06         9:08.88         28:25.3      
   86  Polidori, Joey            30 M ILION NY                      5:41.10         9:08.95         28:25.5      
   87  Toher, Andrea             33 F CANAJOHARIE NY                5:46.06         9:16.93         28:50.3      
   88  Roorda, Trevor            20 M HERKIMER NY                   5:46.64         9:17.86         28:53.2      
   89  Karn, Sean                40 M WEST EDMESTON NY              5:46.80         9:18.12         28:54.0      
   90  Kinney, Sarah             19 F HERKIMER NY                   5:47.00         9:18.44         28:55.0      
   91  Steere, Morgan            14 F DEERFIELD NY                  5:47.20         9:18.76         28:56.0      
   92  Poupore, Joshua           33 M SCOTIA NY                     5:47.28         9:18.89         28:56.4      
   93  Traglia, Christy          20 F MOHAWK NY                     5:47.42         9:19.12         28:57.1      
   94  Roorda, Adam              22 M HERKIMER NY                   5:48.20         9:20.37         29:01.0      
   95  Judd, Rebecca             13 F HERKIMER NY                   5:48.46         9:20.79         29:02.3      
   96  Dobrovolc, Allison        22 F LITTLE FALLS NY               5:49.88         9:23.08         29:09.4      
   97  Scott, Jeffery            35 M CAZENOIVA NY                  5:50.10         9:23.43         29:10.5      
   98  Jones, Michelle           18 F MARCY NY                      5:51.44         9:25.59         29:17.2      
   99  Saunders, Brad            99 M HERKIMER NY                   5:52.14         9:26.71         29:20.7      
   100 Tracy, Debbie             57 F NEWPORT NY                    5:54.46         9:30.45         29:32.3      
   101 Massinger, Dorothy        62 F HERKIMER NY                   5:54.62         9:30.71         29:33.1      
   102 Green, Adam               11 M LITTLE FALLS NY               5:55.76         9:32.54         29:38.8      
   103 Treen, Karli              10 F FRANKFORT NY                  5:55.82         9:32.64         29:39.1      
   104 Carney, Joseph            11 M HERKIMER NY                   5:55.98         9:32.89         29:39.9      
   105 Baris, Chris              40 M MARCY NY                      5:56.42         9:33.60         29:42.1      
   106 Lewis, Nicole             28 F HERKIMER NY                   5:56.66         9:33.99         29:43.3      
   107 Cutspec, Robyn            56 F FORT PLAIN NY                 5:57.82         9:35.86         29:49.1      
   108 Cutspec, Erica            27 F ROCHESTER NY                  5:57.90         9:35.98         29:49.5      
   109 Stinson, Sage             10 F PALATINE BRIDGE NY            5:58.94         9:37.66         29:54.7      
   110 Kerr, Caitlin             28 F MIDDLEVILLE NY                5:59.02         9:37.79         29:55.1      
   111 Herringshaw, Brandee      30 F DOLGEVILLE NY                 6:00.84         9:40.72         30:04.2      
   112 Bray, Chris               99 M                               6:00.94         9:40.88         30:04.7      
   113 Burstein, Ben             11 M WEST SIMSBURY CT              6:03.68         9:45.29         30:18.4      
   114 Burstein, Mary Ellen      47 F WEST SIMSBURY CT              6:03.76         9:45.41         30:18.8      
   115 Seigle, Lisa              44 F COLD BROOK NY                 6:04.44         9:46.51         30:22.2      
   116 Traficante, Anthony       11 M LITTLE FALLS NY               6:05.20         9:47.73         30:26.0      
   117 Green, Krista             16 F LITTLE FALLS NY               6:05.72         9:48.57         30:28.6      
   118 Marosek, Cady             25 F HERKIMER NY                   6:06.00         9:49.02         30:30.0      
   119 Marosek, Anna             23 F HERKIMER NY                   6:06.06         9:49.12         30:30.3      
   120 Farrington, Kristina      36 F HERKIMER NY                   6:06.62         9:50.02         30:33.1      
   121 Miller, Rob               46 M HERKIMER NY                   6:06.86         9:50.40         30:34.3      
   122 Stever, Nora              49 F MOHAWK NY                     6:08.38         9:52.85         30:41.9      
   123 Makin, Jason              34 M AMESBURY MA                   6:09.48         9:54.62         30:47.4      
   124 White, Joseph             56 M HERKIMER NY                   6:09.84         9:55.20         30:49.2      
   125 Burstein, Sarah           15 F WEST SIMSBURY CT              6:09.92         9:55.33         30:49.6      
   126 Maida, Erin               12 F DANBURY CT                    6:10.00         9:55.46         30:50.0      
   127 Upson, Lisa               48 F NEWPORT NY                    6:10.56         9:56.36         30:52.8      
   128 Bowman, Jenifer           42 F NEW HARTFORD NY               6:12.28         9:59.13         31:01.4      
   129 Gilbert, Cassandra        11 F HERKIMER NY                   6:12.50         9:59.48         31:02.5      
   130 Shaut, Hunter             12 M MOHAWK NY                     6:12.60         9:59.64         31:03.0      
   131 Nonemaker, Jolene         39 F WHITESBORO NY                 6:13.98        10:01.86         31:09.9      
   132 Osborn, Stephanie         29 F WEST WINFIELD NY              6:14.16        10:02.15         31:10.8      
   133 Jones, Karl               46 M NEW  HARTFORD NY              6:14.50        10:02.70         31:12.5      
   134 Spisak, Sarah             27 F HERKIMER NY                   6:16.08        10:05.24         31:20.4      
   135 Polus, Nathaniel          10 M HERKIMER NY                   6:17.18        10:07.01         31:25.9      
   136 Barton, Douglas           34 M HERKIMER NY                   6:17.30        10:07.21         31:26.5      
   137 Chrisman, Elizabeth       29 F LITTLE FALLS NY               6:18.26        10:08.75         31:31.3      
   138 Boehm, Nick               15 M HERKIMER NY                   6:20.86        10:12.93         31:44.3      
   139 Luppino, Rochelle         15 F HERKIMER NY                   6:21.04        10:13.22         31:45.2      
   140 Webb, Jennette            23 F FORT PLAIN NY                 6:23.60        10:17.34         31:58.0      
   141 MacRina, Michele          43 F MOHAWK NY                     6:24.16        10:18.25         32:00.8      
   142 Brown, Tiffany            37 F HERKIMER NY                   6:25.84        10:20.95         32:09.2      
   143 Lanphier, Melissa         41 F MOHAWK NY                     6:28.08        10:24.55         32:20.4      
   144 Meszler, Robin            44 F HERKIMER NY                   6:29.24        10:26.42         32:26.2      
   145 Meszler, Sarah            20 F HERKIMER NY                   6:29.32        10:26.55         32:26.6      
   146 Moehringer, Philip        51 M GANSEVOORT NY                 6:29.40        10:26.68         32:27.0      
   147 Basel, Julie              37 F HERKIMER NY                   6:30.72        10:28.80         32:33.6      
   148 Carbone, Beth             48 F HERKIMER NY                   6:30.82        10:28.96         32:34.1      
   149 Fam, Vicky                18 F UTICA NY                      6:33.02        10:32.50         32:45.1      
   150 Petashvili, Madina        19 F UTICA NY                      6:34.08        10:34.21         32:50.4      
   151 Morak, Anissa             39 F COLORADO SPRINGS CO           6:36.22        10:37.65         33:01.1      
   152 Manieri, Janine           99 F HERKIMER NY                   6:37.68        10:40.00         33:08.4      
   153 Netti, Cheryl             53 F HERKIMER NY                   6:39.38        10:42.74         33:16.9      
   154 Boyd-Hodgson, Tiffany     40 F AMBLER PA                     6:40.76        10:44.96         33:23.8      
   155 Lutes, Amity              32 F STOCKBRIDGE GA                6:40.82        10:45.06         33:24.1      
   156 Dyn, Averi                99 F ILION NY                      6:46.50        10:54.20         33:52.5      
   157 Schultz, Jodi             38 F ILION NY                      6:46.66        10:54.46         33:53.3      
   158 Rogers, Janine            16 F                               6:46.82        10:54.71         33:54.1      
   159 Joyce, Juliana            16 F MOHAWK NY                     6:50.62        11:00.83         34:13.1      
   160 Stever, John              49 M MOHAWK NY                     6:51.14        11:01.67         34:15.7      
   161 Fountain, Trisha          32 F LITTLE FALLS NY               6:52.16        11:03.31         34:20.8      
   162 Borden, Heather           37 F NEWPORT NY                    6:52.30        11:03.53         34:21.5      
   163 Kelly, Westone            9  M WEST WINFIELD NY              6:52.54        11:03.92         34:22.7      
   164 Stallman, Kristin         39 F HERKIMER NY                   6:52.76        11:04.27         34:23.8      
   165 Savas, Joann              59 F HERKIMER NY                   6:53.02        11:04.69         34:25.1      
   166 Polus, Jennifer           40 F HERKIMER NY                   6:53.16        11:04.92         34:25.8      
   167 Potter, Shayla            9  F FORT PLAIN NY                 6:57.78        11:12.35         34:48.9      
   168 Blanchard, Maureen        52 F SHARON SPRINGS NY             6:57.86        11:12.48         34:49.3      
   169 Wells, Sue                43 F MARCY NY                      6:58.74        11:13.90         34:53.7      
   170 Wells, Skyler             7  F MARCY NY                      7:00.82        11:17.24         35:04.1      
   171 Koch, Kole                8  M NAZARETH PA                   7:18.12        11:45.09         36:30.6      
   172 Treen, Michele            44 F FRANKFORT NY                  7:20.12        11:48.30         36:40.6      
   173 Scanlon, Riley            12 F HERKIMER NY                   7:20.32        11:48.63         36:41.6      
   174 Deluca, Susanne           58 F LITTLE FALLS NY               7:24.34        11:55.10         37:01.7      
   175 Koch, Michael             34 F NAZARETH PA                   7:27.32        11:59.89         37:16.6      
   176 Parmon, Zachary           12 M HERKIMER NY                   7:29.34        12:03.14         37:26.7      
   177 Burstein, Emily           14 F WEST SIMSBURY CT              7:35.30        12:12.73         37:56.5      
   178 Bongiorno, Kelsie         20 F MOHAWK NY                     7:35.36        12:12.83         37:56.8      
   179 Wheet, Cole               7  M HERKIMER NY                   7:45.00        12:28.34         38:45.0      
   180 Wheet, Shannon            36 F HERKIMER NY                   7:45.06        12:28.44         38:45.3      
   181 Steere, Erin              11 F DEERFIELD NY                  7:46.76        12:31.18         38:53.8      
   182 Steere, Sean              46 M DEERFIELD NY                  7:49.56        12:35.68         39:07.8      
   183 Dosztan, Janice           38 F BOONVILLE NY                  7:50.42        12:37.07         39:12.1      
   184 Lewis, David              61 M COLD BROOK NY                 7:59.76        12:52.10         39:58.8      
   185 Fienert, Maximus          99 M                               8:00.56        12:53.39         40:02.8      
   186 Wheet, Emma               9  F HERKIMER NY                   8:03.82        12:58.63         40:19.1      
   187 Scanlon, Brielle          9  F HERKIMER NY                   8:55.64        14:22.03         44:38.2      
   188 Cooley, Cory              41 F LITCHFIELD NY                 8:55.66        14:22.06         44:38.3      
   189 Voyack, Mike              30 M RICHMOND VA                   8:57.80        14:25.51         44:49.0      
   190 Martin, Regan             33 F DANBURY CT                    8:58.20        14:26.15         44:51.0      
   191 Luppino, Patrick          12 M HERKIMER NY                   9:03.00        14:33.87         45:15.0      
   192 Short, Hannah             99 F                               9:15.20        14:53.51         46:16.0      
   193 Jones-Flansburg, Janis    47 F NEWPORT NY                    9:20.40        15:01.88         46:42.0      
   194 Ingersoll, Kathleen       35 F NEW HARTFORD NY               9:20.40        15:01.88         46:42.0      
   195 Barton, Stephanie         27 F BURLINGTON FLATS NY           9:31.80        15:20.22         47:39.0      

[Top of Page] [Event List]