Great American Irish Festival

Ranger Run 5K

TNT Timing Services

7/27/2013

5K Run - Overall Results


 
              NAME               AGE         TEAM                   AVG PER KM      AVG PER MI        TIME    

 
   1   Brooks, Matthew           27 M UTICA NY                      3:29.72         5:37.51         17:28.6      
   2   Bankert, Adam             19 M CLINTON NY                    3:45.68         6:03.20         18:48.4      
   3   Caiola, Jarod             24 M FRANKFORT NY                  3:54.70         6:17.71         19:33.5      
   4   Kilian, Benjamin          15 M UTICA NY                      3:58.58         6:23.96         19:52.9      
   5   Wezalis, Adam             27 M ILION NY                      3:59.12         6:24.83         19:55.6      
   6   Reid, Brian               25 M MARCY NY                      4:03.00         6:31.07         20:15.0      
   7   Panuccio, Joey            12 M WHITESBORO NY                 4:04.18         6:32.97         20:20.9      
   8   Micaroni, Gina            24 F BLOSSVALE NY                  4:05.06         6:34.39         20:25.3      
   9   Griffith, Ryan            15 M SAUQUOIT NY                   4:05.74         6:35.48         20:28.7      
   10  Micaroni, Anthony         18 M BLOSSVALE NY                  4:06.56         6:36.80         20:32.8      
   11  Flack, Mike               44 M SAUQUOIT NY                   4:07.02         6:37.54         20:35.1      
   12  Lenahan, Thomas           36 M UTICA NY                      4:08.12         6:39.31         20:40.6      
   13  Tinkler, Owen             16 M CLINTON NY                    4:14.70         6:49.90         21:13.5      
   14  Klink, Jeremy             29 M HERKIMER NY                   4:18.38         6:55.82         21:31.9      
   15  Eaton, Scott              36 M UTICA NY                      4:19.68         6:57.91         21:38.4      
   16  Stuhlman, Samuel          12 M WHITESBORO NY                 4:19.74         6:58.01         21:38.7      
   17  Fiorentino, Dominic       29 M FRANKFORT NY                  4:21.10         7:00.20         21:45.5      
   18  Cherniak, Daniele         51 F COHOES NY                     4:22.94         7:03.16         21:54.7      
   19  Laudermilch-Day, Adin     10 M MOHAWK NY                     4:25.14         7:06.70         22:05.7      
   20  Prichard, Susan           20 F CHADWICKS NY                  4:25.20         7:06.80         22:06.0      
   21  Restivo, Jordan           13 F UTICA NY                      4:25.94         7:07.99         22:09.7      
   22  Doolen, David             24 M HERKIMER NY                   4:26.30         7:08.57         22:11.5      
   23  Gustafson, Susan          51 F WHITESBORO NY                 4:27.68         7:10.79         22:18.4      
   24  Helmer, Scott             40 M FRANKFORT NY                  4:28.22         7:11.66         22:21.1      
   25  Barnum, Brett             29 M UTICA NY                      4:28.36         7:11.88         22:21.8      
   26  Hollweg, Katelyn          25 F MARCY NY                      4:32.06         7:17.84         22:40.3      
   27  Herring, Iain             14 M SAUQUOIT NY                   4:33.50         7:20.16         22:47.5      
   28  Thomas, Chad              32 M POLAND NY                     4:35.20         7:22.89         22:56.0      
   29  Evans, Ethan              16 M SAUQUOIT NY                   4:35.26         7:22.99         22:56.3      
   30  Dinardo, Devin            30 M ANCHORAGE AK                  4:37.08         7:25.92         23:05.4      
   31  Carrabba, James           50 M LAURENS NY                    4:37.24         7:26.17         23:06.2      
   32  Brewer, Carl              30 M ALBANY NY                     4:37.90         7:27.24         23:09.5      
   33  Sell, Hannah              16 F HARTWICK NY                   4:38.12         7:27.59         23:10.6      
   34  McCarthy, Bruce           36 M MISSISSAUGA CAN               4:39.26         7:29.43         23:16.3      
   35  Decker, Ryan              30 M NEW HARTFORD NY               4:39.44         7:29.72         23:17.2      
   36  Gorgas, Zachary           12 M UTICA NY                      4:39.76         7:30.23         23:18.8      
   37  Talbot, Tim               36 M SHERRILL NY                   4:40.00         7:30.62         23:20.0      
   38  Schoff, Rico              43 M ILION NY                      4:41.44         7:32.93         23:27.2      
   39  Bishop, Maureen           20 F DEERFIELD NY                  4:42.46         7:34.58         23:32.3      
   40  Brady, Karen              48 F CASTLETON ON THE HUD          4:42.62         7:34.83         23:33.1      
   41  Brewer, Dana              57 M MOHAWK NY                     4:43.18         7:35.73         23:35.9      
   42  Lewington, Trevor         34 M SUDBURY CAN                   4:43.34         7:35.99         23:36.7      
   43  Polidori, Michael         27 M ILION NY                      4:46.70         7:41.40         23:53.5      
   44  Bick, Michael             41 M FRANKFORT NY                  4:47.14         7:42.11         23:55.7      
   45  Rintronia, Marisa         34 F WHITESBORO NY                 4:48.16         7:43.75         24:00.8      
   46  Campbell, Benedict        53 M COLONIA NJ                    4:51.36         7:48.90         24:16.8      
   47  Fioretti, Tim             37 M GLOVERSVILLE NY               4:52.76         7:51.15         24:23.8      
   48  Vivacqua, Brad            32 M LIVERPOOL NY                  4:53.94         7:53.05         24:29.7      
   49  Ross, Kevin               33 M CLINTON NY                    4:54.28         7:53.60         24:31.4      
   50  Loiacano, Michael         35 M WHITESBORO NY                 4:55.94         7:56.27         24:39.7      
   51  Yoder, Alyson             35 F NASSAU NY                     4:57.08         7:58.10         24:45.4      
   52  Coughlin, Brian           15 M YORKVILLE NY                  4:58.10         7:59.75         24:50.5      
   53  Carpenter, Cody           18 M AVA NY                        4:58.22         7:59.94         24:51.1      
   54  Bray, Christopher         35 M MOHAWK NY                     4:59.64         8:02.22         24:58.2      
   55  Gorgas, Alex              14 M UTICA NY                      4:59.86         8:02.58         24:59.3      
   56  Stuhlman, Joshua          13 M WHITESBORO NY                 5:00.02         8:02.84         25:00.1      
   57  Savas, Gregory            61 M HERKIMER NY                   5:00.56         8:03.70         25:02.8      
   58  Panuccio, Nick            38 M WHITESBORO NY                 5:01.60         8:05.38         25:08.0      
   59  Ouellette, Herb           54 M POLAND NY                     5:01.76         8:05.64         25:08.8      
   60  Gallagher, Thomas         49 M HERKIMER NY                   5:04.42         8:09.92         25:22.1      
   61  Fish, Elizabeth           25 F BOUCKVILLE NY                 5:05.40         8:11.49         25:27.0      
   62  Brady, Matthew            53 M CASTLETON NY                  5:05.48         8:11.62         25:27.4      
   63  Celia, Racheal            16 F MARCY NY                      5:08.00         8:15.68         25:40.0      
   64  Bishop, Timothy           18 M DEERFIELD NY                  5:08.12         8:15.87         25:40.6      
   65  Evans, Liam               14 M SAUQUOIT NY                   5:08.68         8:16.77         25:43.4      
   66  Robinson, Jeff            11 M WHITESBORO NY                 5:09.96         8:18.83         25:49.8      
   67  Evans, Dawn               46 F REMSEN NY                     5:11.12         8:20.70         25:55.6      
   68  Evans, Garrett            14 M SAUQUOIT NY                   5:11.54         8:21.38         25:57.7      
   69  Ryan, Dave                31 M MOHAWK NY                     5:11.80         8:21.79         25:59.0      
   70  Polidori, Jazper          11 M ILION NY                      5:12.02         8:22.15         26:00.1      
   71  Carpenter, Patrick        11 M ROME NY                       5:12.54         8:22.98         26:02.7      
   72  Ultsch, Maria             27 F CHADWICKS NY                  5:13.12         8:23.92         26:05.6      
   73  Vitagliano, Paul          38 M NEW HARTFORD NY               5:13.34         8:24.27         26:06.7      
   74  Napoli, Debbie            45 F UTICA NY                      5:15.10         8:27.10         26:15.5      
   75  Dye, Christopher          41 M UTICA NY                      5:15.26         8:27.36         26:16.3      
   76  Ruffing, Josh             11 M WHITESBORO NY                 5:15.48         8:27.72         26:17.4      
   77  Bartholomeo, Christina    27 F WHITESBORO NY                 5:15.58         8:27.88         26:17.9      
   78  O'Brien, Kelly            29 F WHITESBORO NY                 5:15.68         8:28.04         26:18.4      
   79  D'Alessandro, Richard     50 M ST. PETERSBURG FL             5:15.80         8:28.23         26:19.0      
   80  Polidori, Holly           30 F ILION NY                      5:15.88         8:28.36         26:19.4      
   81  Price, Suzanna            26 F CLINTON NY                    5:16.74         8:29.74         26:23.7      
   82  Olmstead, Michael         26 M CLINTON NY                    5:16.82         8:29.87         26:24.1      
   83  Pohl, Michael             29 M NEW HARTFORD NY               5:18.20         8:32.09         26:31.0      
   84  Melkun, Stephanie         25 F SARATOGA SPRINGS NY           5:19.32         8:33.90         26:36.6      
   85  Reitz, Colleen            25 F ILION NY                      5:21.54         8:37.47         26:47.7      
   86  Decker, Jessica           28 F NEW HARTFORD NY               5:21.80         8:37.89         26:49.0      
   87  Stuhlman, Grace           10 F WHITESBORO NY                 5:23.08         8:39.95         26:55.4      
   88  Kraszewski, Jennifer      43 F HERKIMER NY                   5:24.20         8:41.75         27:01.0      
   89  Lundquist, Ashley         29 F CLINTON NY                    5:25.10         8:43.20         27:05.5      
   90  Dodge, Jennifer           26 F WHITESBORO NY                 5:27.06         8:46.35         27:15.3      
   91  Muller, Susan             49 F WHITESBORO NY                 5:27.14         8:46.48         27:15.7      
   92  Marek, Sarah              28 F CLINTON NY                    5:27.26         8:46.67         27:16.3      
   93  McKinley, Bridget         52 F ILION NY                      5:27.36         8:46.83         27:16.8      
   94  Evans, David              21 M SAUQUOIT NY                   5:28.04         8:47.93         27:20.2      
   95  Farrington, Sherry        40 F LITTLE FALLS NY               5:28.16         8:48.12         27:20.8      
   96  Montana, Tiffany          39 F WHITESBORO NY                 5:28.78         8:49.12         27:23.9      
   97  Martin, Bruce             32 M CARMEL NY                     5:29.56         8:50.38         27:27.8      
   98  Carpenter, Connor         13 M ROME NY                       5:30.00         8:51.08         27:30.0      
   99  Healt, Joseph             53 M FORESTPORT NY                 5:30.14         8:51.31         27:30.7      
   100 Blanchard, Daniel         24 M SHARON SPRINGS NY             5:30.26         8:51.50         27:31.3      
   101 Plunkett, Natasia         12 F STITTVILLE NY                 5:30.72         8:52.24         27:33.6      
   102 Robinson, Jeff            36 M WHITESBORO NY                 5:31.52         8:53.53         27:37.6      
   103 Carson, Len               47 M ONEONTA NY                    5:32.00         8:54.30         27:40.0      
   104 Duch, Kara                38 F HIGGANUM CT                   5:32.10         8:54.46         27:40.5      
   105 Ruffing, Jim              46 M WHITESBORO NY                 5:33.66         8:56.97         27:48.3      
   106 Evans, Richard            50 M NEW HARTFORD NY               5:34.02         8:57.55         27:50.1      
   107 Rose, Rita                48 F LITTLE FALLS NY               5:35.80         9:00.42         27:59.0      
   108 Rose, Mark                48 M LITTLE FALLS NY               5:35.92         9:00.61         27:59.6      
   109 Sell, Joseph              14 M HARTWICK NY                   5:36.06         9:00.84         28:00.3      
   110 Sell, Phillip             52 M HARTWICK NY                   5:36.18         9:01.03         28:00.9      
   111 Phelps, Craig             55 M NEW YORK MILLS NY             5:36.30         9:01.22         28:01.5      
   112 Stevens, Ken              51 M LITTLE FALLS NY               5:37.34         9:02.90         28:06.7      
   113 Blount, Michael           32 M CLINTON NY                    5:37.74         9:03.54         28:08.7      
   114 Rickerby, Donhu           25 M NEW YORK MILLS NY             5:38.12         9:04.15         28:10.6      
   115 Barth, Stephen            59 M NEW HARTFORD NY               5:38.42         9:04.63         28:12.1      
   116 Pohl, Maureen             29 F NEW HARTFORD NY               5:38.48         9:04.73         28:12.4      
   117 Armstrong, Kelly          44 F UTICA NY                      5:38.92         9:05.44         28:14.6      
   118 Neal, Patrick             41 M BROOKLYN NY                   5:40.26         9:07.60         28:21.3      
   119 Bucciero, Debi            44 F UTICA NY                      5:40.86         9:08.56         28:24.3      
   120 Geer, Michael             46 M ONEIDA NY                     5:42.78         9:11.65         28:33.9      
   121 Candella, Paula           42 F WHITESBORO NY                 5:43.16         9:12.26         28:35.8      
   122 McNamara, Daniel          39 M NEW HARTFORD NY               5:43.72         9:13.16         28:38.6      
   123 Vlattas, Angie            17 F HILLSBOROUGH NJ               5:44.08         9:13.74         28:40.4      
   124 Cox, Roger                40 M LOUISVILLE KY                 5:45.62         9:16.22         28:48.1      
   125 Jankiewicz, James         68 M UTICA NY                      5:47.70         9:19.57         28:58.5      
   126 Jasewicz, Beth            43 F LITTLE FALLS NY               5:48.68         9:21.15         29:03.4      
   127 Renda, Bridget            27 F ST. JOHNSVILLE NY             5:49.18         9:21.95         29:05.9      
   128 Koscielniak, Rodney       46 M UTICA NY                      5:49.26         9:22.08         29:06.3      
   129 Tarris, Victor            30 M FRANKFORT NY                  5:49.34         9:22.21         29:06.7      
   130 Crossman, Justin          28 M NEW HARTFORD NY               5:50.02         9:23.30         29:10.1      
   131 Gydesen, Pamela           58 F MOHAWK NY                     5:51.78         9:26.14         29:18.9      
   132 Grates, Kelly             33 F FRANKFORT NY                  5:52.14         9:26.71         29:20.7      
   133 Enright, Mike             64 M HOLLISTON MA                  5:52.44         9:27.20         29:22.2      
   134 Grossman, Kyle            26 M NEW HARTFORD NY               5:53.14         9:28.32         29:25.7      
   135 Nicholson, Chad           31 M ROME NY                       5:53.66         9:29.16         29:28.3      
   136 Handwerker, Thomas        55 M ROME NY                       5:54.34         9:30.25         29:31.7      
   137 Ryan, Edward              46 M ROME NY                       5:54.94         9:31.22         29:34.7      
   138 Abdoo, Christine          49 F DEERFIELD NY                  5:55.02         9:31.35         29:35.1      
   139 Restivo, Sidney           13 F UTICA NY                      5:56.00         9:32.93         29:40.0      
   140 Evans, Garrett            20 M NEW HARTFORD NY               5:57.62         9:35.53         29:48.1      
   141 Carney, Michelle          42 F LITTLE FALLS NY               5:58.62         9:37.14         29:53.1      
   142 Holleran, Marlee          15 F MOHAWK NY                     5:58.72         9:37.30         29:53.6      
   143 Blanchard, Catlyn         27 F ROCHESTER NY                  5:58.98         9:37.72         29:54.9      
   144 Benedict, Jessica         27 F UTICA NY                      5:59.08         9:37.88         29:55.4      
   145 Larkin Jr, Thomas         68 M LEE CENTER NY                 5:59.38         9:38.37         29:56.9      
   146 Blanchard, Maureen        52 F SHARON SPRINGS NY             5:59.96         9:39.30         29:59.8      
   147 Spinosa, Sunny            33 M COOPERSTOWN NY                6:00.22         9:39.72         30:01.1      
   148 Stewart, Danielle         43 F HILLSDALE NJ                  6:01.52         9:41.81         30:07.6      
   149 Flack, Stephanie          44 F SAUQUOIT NY                   6:01.94         9:42.49         30:09.7      
   150 Chrisman, Elizabeth       29 F LITTLE FALLS NY               6:02.06         9:42.68         30:10.3      
   151 Moulton, Jeffrey          37 M ORISKANY NY                   6:02.60         9:43.55         30:13.0      
   152 Stewart, Caitlin          30 F LAKE PLEASANT NY              6:03.72         9:45.35         30:18.6      
   153 Gates, Sarah              29 F REMSEN NY                     6:04.32         9:46.32         30:21.6      
   154 Dephillips, Jennifer      28 F NEW HARTFORD NY               6:05.20         9:47.73         30:26.0      
   155 Stephan, Michele          40 F FRANKFORT NY                  6:06.46         9:49.76         30:32.3      
   156 Tracy, Debbie             57 F NEWPORT NY                    6:06.62         9:50.02         30:33.1      
   157 Evola, Jennifer           39 F UTICA NY                      6:07.90         9:52.08         30:39.5      
   158 Curri, Christina          26 F NY MILLS NY                   6:08.54         9:53.11         30:42.7      
   159 Mahan, Katherine          25 F NEW HARTFORD NY               6:12.74         9:59.87         31:03.7      
   160 Fioretti, Erin            35 F GLOVERSVILLE NY               6:12.92        10:00.16         31:04.6      
   161 Powers, Caitllin          16 F DEERFIELD NY                  6:13.82        10:01.60         31:09.1      
   162 Powers, Kevin             44 M DEERFIELD NY                  6:13.88        10:01.70         31:09.4      
   163 Blaszak, Brandi           18 F MARCY NY                      6:15.78        10:04.76         31:18.9      
   164 Grates, Scott             36 M FRANKFORT NY                  6:16.52        10:05.95         31:22.6      
   165 Robinson, Amanda          49 F COOPERSTOWN NY                6:17.94        10:08.24         31:29.7      
   166 Robinson, Dean            52 M COOPERSTOWN NY                6:18.00        10:08.33         31:30.0      
   167 Moulton, Carrie           32 F ORISKANY NY                   6:19.80        10:11.23         31:39.0      
   168 Naegele, John             33 M MARCY NY                      6:20.84        10:12.90         31:44.2      
   169 Jensen, Kelly             29 F UTICA NY                      6:21.82        10:14.48         31:49.1      
   170 Bishop, Sheila            52 F DEERFIELD NY                  6:23.18        10:16.67         31:55.9      
   171 Barboza, Sharen           43 F CLINTON NY                    6:23.52        10:17.22         31:57.6      
   172 Blaszak, Adrienne         42 F MARCY NY                      6:24.14        10:18.21         32:00.7      
   173 Campbell, Kathleen        51 F COLONIA NJ                    6:25.68        10:20.69         32:08.4      
   174 Bonanza, Brittany         19 F CLINTON NY                    6:26.88        10:22.62         32:14.4      
   175 Carpenter, Lisa           45 F AVA NY                        6:29.24        10:26.42         32:26.2      
   176 Stallman, Nicole          22 F LITTLE FALLS NY               6:30.26        10:28.06         32:31.3      
   177 Plunkett, Leanne          13 F STITTVILLE NY                 6:30.86        10:29.03         32:34.3      
   178 Carpenter, Michael        42 M ROME NY                       6:31.94        10:30.77         32:39.7      
   179 Lamark, Christine         42 F CLINTON NY                    6:33.34        10:33.02         32:46.7      
   180 Lindberg, Kristina        15 F MOHAWK NY                     6:33.64        10:33.50         32:48.2      
   181 Netti, Cheryl             53 F HERKIMER NY                   6:35.24        10:36.08         32:56.2      
   182 Muraca, Jared             18 M UTICA NY                      6:35.48        10:36.46         32:57.4      
   183 Arcuri, Tom               50 M                               6:37.12        10:39.10         33:05.6      
   184 Farrington, Jamie         48 M LITTLE FALLS NY               6:37.18        10:39.20         33:05.9      
   185 Cerveny, Tracy            31 F ROCHESTER NY                  6:42.58        10:47.89         33:32.9      
   186 Micaroni, Trish           50 F BLOSSVALE NY                  6:44.24        10:50.56         33:41.2      
   187 Micaroni, Anthony         59 M BLOSSVALE NY                  6:44.36        10:50.75         33:41.8      
   188 Bonanza, Phyllis          51 F CLINTON NY                    6:44.92        10:51.66         33:44.6      
   189 Lawton, Marlie            35 F TULLY NY                      6:47.84        10:56.35         33:59.2      
   190 Wilson, Michelle          29 F MARCY NY                      6:48.24        10:57.00         34:01.2      
   191 Johnson, Emily            25 F SAUQUOIT NY                   6:51.06        11:01.54         34:15.3      
   192 Dowsland, Cynthia         22 F BLOSSVALE NY                  6:51.22        11:01.79         34:16.1      
   193 Micaroni, Patrick         22 M BLOSSVALE NY                  6:51.32        11:01.96         34:16.6      
   194 Powers, Kimberly          43 F DEERFIELD NY                  6:52.00        11:03.05         34:20.0      
   195 Savas, Joann              59 F HERKIMER NY                   6:53.52        11:05.50         34:27.6      
   196 Willman, Terri Anne       20 F LITTLE FALLS NY               6:54.00        11:06.27         34:30.0      
   197 Roberts, Dyanne           33 F ORISKANY NY                   6:54.54        11:07.14         34:32.7      
   198 Watson, Adrienne          34 F ILION NY                      6:54.94        11:07.78         34:34.7      
   199 Swienton, Kelly           47 F FRANKFORT NY                  6:56.20        11:09.81         34:41.0      
   200 Stuhlman, Maria           8  F WHITESBORO NY                 6:56.88        11:10.90         34:44.4      
   201 Stuhlman, Linda           44 F WHITESBORO NY                 6:57.02        11:11.13         34:45.1      
   202 Michaud, Alexsa           36 F PORT EWEN NY                  6:57.72        11:12.26         34:48.6      
   203 Healt, Mary               52 F FORESTPORT NY                 7:00.26        11:16.34         35:01.3      
   204 Finster, D                55 F TABERG NY                     7:00.34        11:16.47         35:01.7      
   205 Amodio, Joshua            38 M UTICA NY                      7:00.48        11:16.70         35:02.4      
   206 Holmes, Alyssa            15 F UTICA NY                      7:03.18        11:21.04         35:15.9      
   207 Amodio, Tonilynn          38 F UTICA NY                      7:04.74        11:23.55         35:23.7      
   208 Finster, Erin             28 F TABERG NY                     7:09.42        11:31.08         35:47.1      
   209 Evans, Diane              50 F NEW HARTFORD NY               7:11.74        11:34.82         35:58.7      
   210 Massarotti, Karen         49 F WHITESBORO NY                 7:13.66        11:37.91         36:08.3      
   211 Corbett, Hannah           20 F LITTLE FALLS NY               7:14.14        11:38.68         36:10.7      
   212 Corbett, David            41 M LITTLE FALLS NY               7:14.24        11:38.84         36:11.2      
   213 Muraca, John              47 M UTICA NY                      7:15.14        11:40.29         36:15.7      
   214 MacNaught, Judy           50 F DELHI NY                      7:16.08        11:41.80         36:20.4      
   215 Murphy, Betty             53 F FORESTPORT NY                 7:16.20        11:42.00         36:21.0      
   216 Schmidt, Sarah            29 F POUGHKEEPSIE NY               7:19.26        11:46.92         36:36.3      
   217 Redden, Candice           30 F CLINTON NY                    7:24.44        11:55.26         37:02.2      
   218 Edic, Erin                22 F MARCY NY                      7:25.00        11:56.16         37:05.0      
   219 Edic, Andrea              32 F MARCY NY                      7:25.08        11:56.29         37:05.4      
   220 Dunn, Rhyonnon            13 F ILION NY                      7:25.18        11:56.45         37:05.9      
   221 Grossman, Emma            21 F NEW HARTFORD NY               7:26.98        11:59.34         37:14.9      
   222 Evans, Chandler           22 M NEW HARTFORD NY               7:27.08        11:59.51         37:15.4      
   223 Bryant, James             37 M LYONS NY                      7:30.62        12:05.20         37:33.1      
   224 Van Etten, Laura          25 F NEW PALTZ NY                  7:30.70        12:05.33         37:33.5      
   225 Myers, Melissa            42 F CLINTON NY                    7:38.20        12:17.40         38:11.0      
   226 Fontaine, David           46 M UTICA NY                      7:38.32        12:17.59         38:11.6      
   227 Cortright, Leslie         63 M SAUQUOIT NY                   7:40.16        12:20.56         38:20.8      
   228 Goodwin, Eva              45 F MATTYDALE NY                  7:40.28        12:20.75         38:21.4      
   229 Roberts, Michelle         32 F WESTMORELAND NY               7:41.66        12:22.97         38:28.3      
   230 Smith, Edward             28 M ROME NY                       7:41.82        12:23.23         38:29.1      
   231 Farber, Marissa           25 F NEWPORT NY                    7:45.22        12:28.70         38:46.1      
   232 Wameling, Jessica         26 F FRANKFORT NY                  7:45.28        12:28.80         38:46.4      
   233 Penoyer, Shannon          25 F UTICA NY                      7:46.22        12:30.31         38:51.1      
   234 Sullivan, Ryan            4  M ATLANTA GA                    7:51.98        12:39.58         39:19.9      
   235 Sullivan, Andy            41 M ATLANTA G                     7:51.98        12:39.58         39:19.9      
   236 Sullivan, Nate            1  M ATLANTA GA                    7:51.98        12:39.58         39:19.9      
   237 Becker, Georgia           25 F MOHAWK NY                     7:59.42        12:51.55         39:57.1      
   238 Way, Rebecca              35 F STITTVILLE NY                 8:08.38        13:05.97         40:41.9      
   239 Spinosa, Marco            6  M COOPERSTOWN NY                8:09.54        13:07.84         40:47.7      
   240 Spinosa, Emma             31 F COOPERSTOWN NY                8:09.66        13:08.03         40:48.3      
   241 Miller, Melissa           35 F HERKIMER NY                   8:20.22        13:25.03         41:41.1      
   242 Whalen, Daniel            34 M ROME NY                       8:52.34        14:16.72         44:21.7      
   243 Grems, Ashtyn             16 F UTICA NY                      8:57.20        14:24.54         44:46.0      
   244 Moorhead, Kaitlyn         13 F HERKIMER NY                   9:03.40        14:34.52         45:17.0      
   245 Moorhead, Kari            33 F UTICA NY NY                   9:03.40        14:34.52         45:17.0      
   246 Barton, Stephanie         27 F BURLINGTON FLATS NY           9:06.28        14:39.15         45:31.4      
   247 Galvin, Jim               57 M WARWICK RI                    9:12.30        14:48.84         46:01.5      
   248 Moran, James              63 M CLARKS GREEN PA               9:13.62        14:50.96         46:08.1      
   249 Nandzik, Anne-Marie       39 F NEW YORK MILLS NY             9:17.52        14:57.24         46:27.6      
   250 Fey, Colleen              31 F TABERG NY                     9:19.00        14:59.62         46:35.0      
   251 Dee, Ryan                 23 M UTICA NY                      9:20.06        15:01.33         46:40.3      
   252 Maher, Caitlen            9  F YONKERS NY                   11:16.00        18:07.92         56:20.0