Herkimer ARC Heart and Sole Awareness 5K
                         HERKIMER, NY     9/7/2013

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com
 
            **************************************************
                              OVERALL AWARDS
            **************************************************

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TOP 3 OVERALL FEMALE
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Tara Seigle          16 COLD BROOK      NY   21:24  6:54 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                            TOP 3 OVERALL MALE
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Austin Cady          15 HERKIMER        NY   18:52  6:05 


            **************************************************
                             AGE GROUP AWARDS
            **************************************************

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    48 Dylan Meszler         8 ILION              NY   27:37  8:54 
    2    64 Alan Meszler Jr.      9 ILION              NY   29:37  9:32 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 19
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    46 Marisa Padula        15                         27:11  8:45 
    2    96 Breanna Stiefvater   11                         35:22 11:23 
    3   100 Hailey Grose         15                         39:37 12:45 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 19
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1     2 Erich Lanza          16 HERKIMER           NY   20:10  6:30 
    2     7 Nick Netti           17 HERKIMER           NY   21:36  6:57 
    3    23 Sean Turner          18 HERKIMER           NY   24:23  7:51 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    34 Kelley O'Bryan       29 WHITESBORO         NY   25:56  8:21 
    2    40 Brittney Johannssen  25 MOHAWK             NY   26:43  8:36 
    3    68 Kayleigh Riesel      27 HERKIMER           NY   30:15  9:44 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    24 Kyle Turner          20 HERKIMER           NY   24:29  7:53 
    2    25 Michael Polidori     27 ILION              NY   24:34  7:55 
    3    28 Ryan Turner          22 HERKIMER           NY   24:58  8:02 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    52 Jill Schrader        35 ILION              NY   27:44  8:56 
    2    54 Elizabeth Mckeon     32 LITTLE FALLS       NY   28:09  9:04 
    3    55 Melanie Crisino      39 MOHAWK             NY   28:17  9:07 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1     6 Francis A. Peruzzi   36 HERKIMER           NY   21:25  6:54 
    2    10 Andrew Davis         32 FORT PLAIN         NY   22:17  7:11 
    3    20 Scott Thompson       34 MARCY              NY   23:35  7:36 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    30 Mary J Wilson        42 ORISKANY           NY   25:18  8:09 
    2    32 Sherry Farrington    40 LITTLE FALLS       NY   25:46  8:18 
    3    33 Brenda Riesel        42 HERKIMER           NY   25:47  8:18 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1     4 Paul Turner          47 HERKIMER           NY   21:18  6:52 
    2     8 Joseph Mead          47 MOHAWK             NY   22:11  7:09 
    3     9 Scott Suba           49 UTICA              NY   22:13  7:09 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    15 Tina Lindsey         52 UTICA              NY   22:59  7:24 
    2    22 Sharon Lanza         50 HERKIMER           NY   23:56  7:42 
    3    47 Sue Tucker           53 ILION              NY   27:29  8:51 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1     3 Bill Kosina          53 RICHFIELD SPRINGS  NY   20:38  6:39 
    2    11 John Stever          50 MOHAWK             NY   22:23  7:13 
    3    12 Gary Roback          51 FRANKFORT          NY   22:35  7:17 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    26 Susan Luley          60 SAUQUOIT           NY   24:35  7:55 
    2    71 Dorothy Massinger    62 HERKIMER           NY   30:33  9:50 
    3    95 Dawn Zidoli          62                         34:46 11:12 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    17 Ray Smith            63 OLD FORGE          NY   23:15  7:29 
    2    27 Jim Roach            69 ILION              NY   24:37  7:56 
    3    41 Rob Ichihana         60 HERKIMER           NY   27:01  8:42