Herkimer ARC Heart and Sole Awareness 5K
                         HERKIMER, NY     9/7/2013

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com
 

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Time    Pace  Name                Div/Tot  Div    City             St    
===== ======= ===== =================== ======== ====== ================ == 
    1   18:52  6:05 Austin Cady           1/4    M11-19 Herkimer         NY 
    2   20:10  6:30 Erich Lanza           2/4    M11-19 Herkimer         NY 
    3   20:38  6:39 Bill Kosina           1/12   M50-59 Richfield Spring NY 
    4   21:18  6:52 Paul Turner           1/14   M40-49 Herkimer         NY 
    5   21:24  6:54 Tara Seigle           1/4    F11-19 Cold Brook       NY 
    6   21:25  6:54 Francis A. Peruzzi    1/6    M30-39 Herkimer         NY 
    7   21:36  6:57 Nick Netti            3/4    M11-19 Herkimer         NY 
    8   22:11  7:09 Joseph Mead           2/14   M40-49 Mohawk           NY 
    9   22:13  7:09 Scott Suba            3/14   M40-49 Utica            NY 
   10   22:17  7:11 Andrew Davis          2/6    M30-39 Fort Plain       NY 
   11   22:23  7:13 John Stever           2/12   M50-59 Mohawk           NY 
   12   22:35  7:17 Gary Roback           3/12   M50-59 Frankfort        NY 
   13   22:46  7:20 Gary LaShure          4/12   M50-59 Barneveld        NY 
   14   22:47  7:20 Rico Schoff           4/14   M40-49 Ilion            NY 
   15   22:59  7:24 Tina Lindsey          1/7    F50-59 Utica            NY 
   16   22:59  7:24 Bruce Palmer          5/12   M50-59 Utica            NY 
   17   23:15  7:29 Ray Smith             1/11   M60-99 Old Forge        NY 
   18   23:25  7:33 Dana J Brewer         6/12   M50-59 Mohawk           NY 
   19   23:28  7:33 Kevin Crosley         7/12   M50-59 Clinton          NY 
   20   23:35  7:36 Scott Thompson        3/6    M30-39 Marcy            NY 
   21   23:47  7:40 Rich Crandall         5/14   M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   22   23:56  7:42 Sharon Lanza          2/7    F50-59 Herkimer         NY 
   23   24:23  7:51 Sean Turner           4/4    M11-19 Herkimer         NY 
   24   24:29  7:53 Kyle Turner           1/4    M20-29 Herkimer         NY 
   25   24:34  7:55 Michael Polidori      2/4    M20-29 Ilion            NY 
   26   24:35  7:55 Susan Luley           1/3    F60-99 Sauquoit         NY 
   27   24:37  7:56 Jim Roach             2/11   M60-99 Ilion            NY 
   28   24:58  8:02 Ryan Turner           3/4    M20-29 Herkimer         NY 
   29   25:17  8:09 Jim Marosek           4/6    M30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   30   25:18  8:09 Mary J Wilson         1/17   F40-49 Oriskany         NY 
   31   25:24  8:11 Scott Nonemaker       5/6    M30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
   32   25:46  8:18 Sherry Farrington     2/17   F40-49 Little Falls     NY 
   33   25:47  8:18 Brenda Riesel         3/17   F40-49 Herkimer         NY 
   34   25:56  8:21 Kelley O'Bryan        1/7    F20-29 Whitesboro       NY 
   35   25:58  8:22 Phil Whynot           6/14   M40-49 Herkimer         NY 
   36   26:06  8:25 Nancy Monohan         4/17   F40-49 Ilion            NY 
   37   26:19  8:28 Jan Bass              5/17   F40-49 Herkimer         NY 
   38   26:25  8:30 Michael Lamb          7/14   M40-49 Little Falls     NY 
   39   26:32  8:33 Ken Stevens           8/12   M50-59 Little Falls     NY 
   40   26:43  8:36 Brittney Johannssen   2/7    F20-29 Mohawk           NY 
   41   27:01  8:42 Rob Ichihana          3/11   M60-99 Herkimer         NY 
   42   27:02  8:42 Francis J. Peruzzi    4/11   M60-99 Herkimer         NY 
   43   27:03  8:43 Michelle Carney       6/17   F40-49 Little Falls     NY 
   44   27:04  8:43 Lesia Roback          7/17   F40-49 Frankfort        NY 
   45   27:07  8:44 John Seigle           8/14   M40-49 Cold Brook       NY 
   46   27:11  8:45 Marisa Padula         2/4    F11-19                     
   47   27:29  8:51 Sue Tucker            3/7    F50-59 Ilion            NY 
   48   27:37  8:54 Dylan Meszler         1/2    M01-10 Ilion            NY 
   49   27:41  8:55 Dave Jones            4/4    M20-29 Mohawk           NY 
   50   27:43  8:55 Pam Gydesen           4/7    F50-59 Mohawk           NY  
   51   27:43  8:56 Brad Saunders         9/12   M50-59 Herkimer         NY 
   52   27:44  8:56 Jill Schrader         1/9    F30-39 Ilion            NY 
   53   27:51  8:58 Nora Stever           8/17   F40-49 Mohawk           NY 
   54   28:09  9:04 Elizabeth Mckeon      2/9    F30-39 Little Falls     NY 
   55   28:17  9:07 Melanie Crisino       3/9    F30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   56   28:23  9:08 Jessica Meanieri      4/9    F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   57   28:42  9:15 Anthony Aceto         9/14   M40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
   58   28:42  9:15 Rebecca Aceto         5/9    F30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
   59   28:56  9:19 Jim Yoworski          5/11   M60-99 Herkimer         NY 
   60   28:59  9:20 Rodney Riesel        10/14   M40-49 Herkimer         NY 
   61   29:02  9:21 Beth Jasewicz         9/17   F40-49 Little Falls     NY 
   62   29:05  9:22 William Luley         6/11   M60-99 Sauquoit         NY 
   63   29:10  9:24 Karl J. Jones        11/14   M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   64   29:37  9:32 Alan Meszler Jr.      2/2    M01-10 Ilion            NY 
   65   29:40  9:33 Alan Meszler         12/14   M40-49 Ilion            NY 
   66   29:54  9:38 Patrick Knapp         7/11   M60-99 Clinton          NY 
   67   30:01  9:40 Victor Osinaga        8/11   M60-99 Dolgeville       NY 
   68   30:15  9:44 Kayleigh Riesel       3/7    F20-29 Herkimer         NY 
   69   30:15  9:45 Melissa Lanphier     10/17   F40-49 Herkimer         NY 
   70   30:20  9:46 Jolene Nonemaker      6/9    F30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
   71   30:33  9:50 Dorothy Massinger     2/3    F60-99 Herkimer         NY 
   72   30:41  9:53 Howard Lanphier      10/12   M50-59 Herkimer         NY 
   73   30:51  9:56 Carol Moore           5/7    F50-59 Ilion            NY 
   74   30:53  9:57 Joe White            11/12   M50-59 Herkimer         NY 
   75   30:57  9:58 Lisa Frank           11/17   F40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
   76   31:09 10:02 Candise Davis                       Fort Plain       NY 
   77   31:21 10:06 Joseph Madeire        9/11   M60-99 Utica            NY 
   78   32:08 10:21 Catherine Loomis      4/7    F20-29 Utica            NY 
   79   32:09 10:21 Tara Tanner           7/9    F30-39                     
   80   32:09 10:21 Lisa Seigle          12/17   F40-49 Cold Brook       NY 
   81   32:10 10:21 Jessica Bowman        5/7    F20-29 Herkimer         NY 
   82   32:11 10:22 Alicia Albright      13/17   F40-49 New York Mills   NY 
   83   32:21 10:25 Janine Manieri        8/9    F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   84   32:29 10:28 Mark Desjardins      10/11   M60-99 Marcy            NY 
   85   32:37 10:30 Cheryl Netii          6/7    F50-59 Herkimer         NY 
   86   33:00 10:38 Dawn Meszler         14/17   F40-49 Ilion            NY 
   87   33:05 10:39 Dodi Stewart         15/17   F40-49 Frankfort        NY 
   88   33:37 10:50 Dave Ressue          13/14   M40-49 Little Falls     NY 
   89   33:38 10:50 Kim Enea             16/17   F40-49 Little Falls     NY 
   90   34:11 11:00 Jason Gattari         6/6    M30-39 Rome             NY 
   91   34:12 11:01 Deana Previte         9/9    F30-39 Clinton          NY 
   92   34:17 11:02 Jessica Johnson-Row   6/7    F20-29 Remsen           NY 
   93   34:29 11:06 Shelly Jackson       17/17   F40-49 Ilion            NY 
   94   34:30 11:07 Edward Jackson       14/14   M40-49 Ilion            NY 
   95   34:46 11:12 Dawn Zidoli           3/3    F60-99                     
   96   35:22 11:23 Breanna Stiefvater    3/4    F11-19                     
   97   35:30 11:26 Susanne Deluca        7/7    F50-59 Little Falls     NY 
   98   35:58 11:35 Nick Netti           12/12   M50-59 Steuben          NY 
   99   39:36 12:45 Tiffani Mowers        7/7    F20-29 Dolgeville       NY 
  100   39:37 12:45 Hailey Grose          4/4    F11-19                     
  101   40:00 12:53 Ted Lenio            11/11   M60-99 Rome             NY