New Hartford Cross Country Invitational
          Perry Junior High School, New Hartford, NY    9/21/2013

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

             ********** JV BOYS 5K OVERALL RESULTS **********

Place TmPl Name                  Grade School               Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===================== ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1 Ryan Assisi           11    Cicero-North Syracus   19:00  6:07 
    2    2 Jake Dehm             10    Cicero-North Syracus   19:22  6:14 
    3    3 Zach Wagner           10    Cicero-North Syracus   19:24  6:15 
    4    4 Allen Garnes          9     Cicero-North Syracus   19:34  6:18 
    5    5 Evan Tracy            10    Cicero-North Syracus   19:47  6:22 
    6    6 Ryan Layman           11    Oneonta                19:49  6:23 
    7    7 Derrick Sica          10    Whitesboro             19:51  6:24 
    8    8 Cameron Verette       11    Cicero-North Syracus   19:52  6:24 
    9    9 Seth Steele           11    Cicero-North Syracus   19:57  6:26 
   10   10 Seth Garret           9     New Hartford           19:58  6:26 
   11   11 Ben Schnier           10    New Hartford           20:05  6:28 
   12   12 Nick Valenti          10    New Hartford           20:11  6:30 
   13      A.J. Wells            9     Cicero-North Syracus   20:13  6:31 
   14      Cameron Nichols       11    Cicero-North Syracus   20:15  6:31 
   15   13 Jason Phelps          9     Tully                  20:18  6:32 
   16      Steven Cooley         9     Cicero-North Syracus   20:22  6:34 
   17      Aaron Weekley         11    Cicero-North Syracus   20:28  6:35 
   18   14 Jon Miller            9     Oneonta                20:31  6:37 
   19   15 Steven Gassner        10    Whitesboro             20:36  6:38 
   20   16 Mark King             12    Oneonta                20:38  6:39 
   21   17 Josh Murray           11    New Hartford           20:53  6:44 
   22   18 Justin Smith          12    New Hartford           20:58  6:45 
   23   19 Dan Decker            12    Oneonta                21:02  6:47 
   24   20 Tyler Aylesworth      9     Tully                  21:05  6:47 
   25   21 David Hart            9     New Hartford           21:05  6:48 
   26   22 Austin Campbell       10    New Hartford           21:06  6:48 
   27      Kevin Geary           12    New Hartford           21:09  6:49 
   28   23 Mike Sawmiller        9     Tully                  21:15  6:51 
   29   24 John Decarlo          11    Tully                  21:18  6:52 
   30   25 Shea Lamanque         12    Whitesboro             21:19  6:52 
   31   26 Matt Cronauer         12    Whitesboro             21:24  6:54 
   32   27 Kyle Engelhart        9     Whitesboro             21:28  6:55 
   33      Noah Poirier          10    Cicero-North Syracus   21:33  6:57 
   34      Tucker Sears          9     New Hartford           21:35  6:57 
   35   28 Mike Piercy           10    Oneonta                21:36  6:57 
   36   29 Bryan Williams        10    Whitesboro             21:37  6:58 
   37   30 Joe Casassa           10    Oneonta                21:43  7:00 
   38   31 Joshua Russo          9     Whitesboro             21:47  7:01 
   39      Nolan Huther          11    Whitesboro             21:51  7:02 
   40   32 Billy Anson           12    Tully                  21:52  7:03 
   41      Justin Collins        12    Whitesboro             21:55  7:04 
   42   33 Matt Quinlan          10    Tully                  21:56  7:04 
   43      Daniel Rabbia         12    New Hartford           21:59  7:05 
   44      Cornelius Deep        10    Utica Notre Dame       21:59  7:05 
   45      Zach O'Neill          10    Cicero-North Syracus   22:03  7:06 
   46      Stephen Rabbia        9     New Hartford           22:04  7:07 
   47      Jordan Stealey        10    Whitesboro             22:10  7:08 
   48      Conner Nichols        11    Cicero-North Syracus   22:12  7:09 
   49      Caleb Hoffman         10    Cicero-North Syracus   22:17  7:11 
   50      Angus Armstrong       10    New Hartford           22:18  7:11 
   51      Andrew Thomas         9     New Hartford           22:26  7:14 
   52      Ryan Majors           10    Cicero-North Syracus   22:31  7:15 
   53      Kory Pollicove        9     Whitesboro             22:39  7:18 
   54      Joe Collins           10    Cicero-North Syracus   22:43  7:19 
   55      Blase Kirkpatrick     12    New Hartford           22:49  7:21 
   56      Elliot Husted         9     Whitesboro             23:02  7:25 
   57   34 Sean Bracken          11    Central Valley         23:09  7:28 
   58      Aaron Hewson          10    Cicero-North Syracus   23:12  7:28 
   59   35 Anthony Antonucci     11    Central Valley         23:14  7:29 
   60   36 Clayton Hunt          9     Clinton                23:14  7:29 
   61      John Humphrey         9     Whitesboro             23:25  7:32 
   62      Krishna Motta         11    New Hartford           23:25  7:33 
   63      Zachary Hadasz        10    Whitesboro             23:27  7:33 
   64      Bryan Donohue         10    Rome Free Academy      23:32  7:35 
   65   37 Brendan Gordona       10    Tully                  23:35  7:36 
   66      Tom Edic              12    Whitesboro             23:39  7:37 
   67      Vinny Grasso          12    Oriskany               23:47  7:40 
   68   38 Jeff O'Neal           10    Clinton                23:50  7:40 
   69      Brady Humphrey        12    Whitesboro             23:55  7:42 
   70   39 Daniel Atik           9     Clinton                24:07  7:46 
   71      Graham Dittler        11    Cicero-North Syracus   24:17  7:49 
   72      Shon Mirza            10    New Hartford           24:26  7:52 
   73      Eddie Rose            10    Little Falls           24:32  7:54 
   74   40 Cole Rosener          9     Oneonta                24:57  8:02 
   75      Samuel Pruitt         11    Rome Free Academy      24:58  8:02 
   76      Michael Scaccia       9     Rome Free Academy      25:01  8:03 
   77      Colton Lucas          10    Little Falls           25:06  8:05 
   78      Alex Filmer           10    Whitesboro             25:07  8:05 
   79      Francis Fiore         9     Whitesboro             25:07  8:05 
   80      Jacob Mineo           10    New Hartford           25:09  8:06 
   81      Brayden Nichols       9     Cicero-North Syracus   25:14  8:08 
   82      Alex Hoy              9     Whitesboro             25:29  8:12 
   83      Daniel McKeown        10    Rome Free Academy      25:50  8:19 
   84   41 Kramer Whitney        12    Clinton                26:01  8:23 
   85      Brennan Zimmerman     10    New Hartford           26:07  8:25 
   86   42 Joshua Frank          9     Central Valley         26:28  8:31 
   87      Tyler Huston          9     Whitesboro             26:28  8:32 
   88      Kyle Cardone          9     Whitesboro             26:45  8:37 
   89      Mike Bagby            11    Oneonta                27:06  8:44 
   90      Kevin Shah            12    Whitesboro             27:22  8:49 
   91   43 Colton Smith          9     Central Valley         27:34  8:53 
   92      Nick Deon             10    Utica Notre Dame       28:08  9:04 
   93      Cody Bliss            9     Tully                  29:55  9:38 
   94   44 Ian Brehaut           9     Clinton                29:57  9:39 
   95      Andrew Salie          9     Whitesboro             30:33  9:50 
   96   45 Justin Moore          10    Clinton                31:16 10:04 
   97   46 Troy Napoli           9     Central Valley         31:22 10:06 
   98      Kenneth Creaser       10    Whitesboro             32:45 10:33 

   ----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           BOYS JV TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    15  Cicero-North Syracuse       (  19:26  1:37:07   0:47)
==========================================
  1      1  Ryan Assisi          11   19:00
  2      2  Jake Dehm            10   19:22
  3      3  Zach Wagner          10   19:24
  4      4  Allen Garnes         9    19:34
  5      5  Evan Tracy           10   19:47
  6   (  8) Cameron Verette      11   19:52
  7   (  9) Seth Steele          11   19:57

  2.    68  New Hartford                (  20:25  1:42:05   1:00)
==========================================
  1     10  Seth Garret          9    19:58
  2     11  Ben Schnier          10   20:05
  3     12  Nick Valenti         10   20:11
  4     17  Josh Murray          11   20:53
  5     18  Justin Smith         12   20:58
  6   ( 21) David Hart           9    21:05
  7   ( 22) Austin Campbell      10   21:06

  3.    83  Oneonta                     (  20:44  1:43:36   1:47)
==========================================
  1      6  Ryan Layman          11   19:49
  2     14  Jon Miller           9    20:31
  3     16  Mark King            12   20:38
  4     19  Dan Decker           12   21:02
  5     28  Mike Piercy          10   21:36
  6   ( 30) Joe Casassa          10   21:43
  7   ( 40) Cole Rosener         9    24:57

  4.   100  Whitesboro                  (  20:56  1:44:38   1:37)
==========================================
  1      7  Derrick Sica         10   19:51
  2     15  Steven Gassner       10   20:36
  3     25  Shea Lamanque        12   21:19
  4     26  Matt Cronauer        12   21:24
  5     27  Kyle Engelhart       9    21:28
  6   ( 29) Bryan Williams       10   21:37
  7   ( 31) Joshua Russo         9    21:47

  5.   112  Tully                       (  21:10  1:45:48   1:34)
==========================================
  1     13  Jason Phelps         9    20:18
  2     20  Tyler Aylesworth     9    21:05
  3     23  Mike Sawmiller       9    21:15
  4     24  John Decarlo         11   21:18
  5     32  Billy Anson          12   21:52
  6   ( 33) Matt Quinlan         10   21:56
  7   ( 37) Brendan Gordona      10   23:35

  6.   198  Clinton                     (  25:26  2:07:09   6:43)
==========================================
  1     36  Clayton Hunt         9    23:14
  2     38  Jeff O'Neal          10   23:50
  3     39  Daniel Atik          9    24:07
  4     41  Kramer Whitney       12   26:01
  5     44  Ian Brehaut          9    29:57
  6   ( 45) Justin Moore         10   31:16

  7.   200  Central Valley              (  26:22  2:11:47   8:13)
==========================================
  1     34  Sean Bracken         11   23:09
  2     35  Anthony Antonucci    11   23:14
  3     42  Joshua Frank         9    26:28
  4     43  Colton Smith         9    27:34
  5     46  Troy Napoli          9    31:22