New Hartford Cross Country Invitational
          Perry Junior High School, New Hartford, NY    9/21/2013

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

       ********** MERGED VARSITY BOYS 5K OVERALL RESULTS **********

Place TmPl Name                  Grade School               Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===================== ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1 Zakaria Adam          12    Proctor                16:06  5:11 
    2    2 Ryan O'Rourke         10    Adirondack             16:42  5:23 
    3    3 Connor Hrynuk         11    Adirondack             16:44  5:23 
    4    4 Jack Yaworsky         12    Clinton                16:45  5:24 
    5    5 Colin Greenseich      12    Cicero-North Syracus   16:47  5:24 
    6    6 Andrew Bearkland      10    Cicero-North Syracus   16:53  5:26 
    7    7 Chris Hannan          11    Cicero-North Syracus   17:08  5:31 
    8    8 Nick Ashton           11    Whitesboro             17:14  5:33 
    9    9 Sam Cittadino         12    New Hartford           17:17  5:34 
   10   10 Nick Bandel           11    Central Valley         17:23  5:36 
   11   11 Kyle Pollicove        12    Whitesboro             17:24  5:36 
   12   12 Paul Degennaro        12    Cicero-North Syracus   17:35  5:40 
   13   13 Eric Bowen            9     Cicero-North Syracus   17:36  5:40 
   14   14 Logan Mancuso         11    Oneonta                17:43  5:42 
   15   15 Jon Kulpa             11    Clinton                17:49  5:44 
   16   16 Brad Phelps           11    Tully                  17:49  5:45 
   17   17 Tyler Sutton          11    Whitesboro             17:52  5:46 
   18   18 Joe Tricarico         9     Cicero-North Syracus   17:54  5:46 
   19   19 Forrest Sears         12    New Hartford           17:55  5:46 
   20   20 Sam Baskin            11    Oneonta                17:56  5:47 
   21   21 Michael Golden        11    Utica Notre Dame       18:00  5:48 
   22   22 Jared George          11    Cicero-North Syracus   18:07  5:50 
   23   23 Ryan Humphrey         10    Whitesboro             18:08  5:50 
   24   24 Michael Warchol       11    New Hartford           18:14  5:52 
   25   25 Ben Kilian            10    Proctor                18:18  5:54 
   26   26 Dallas Robinson       11    Adirondack             18:29  5:57 
   27   27 Brandon Gaylord       10    Adirondack             18:34  5:59 
   28   28 Nathan Donaldson      12    New Hartford           18:38  6:00 
   29   29 Ryan Murray           10    New Hartford           18:41  6:01 
   30   30 Christian Cognetto    12    New Hartford           18:41  6:01 
   31   31 Derek Spann           10    Adirondack             18:42  6:02 
   32   32 Trey Demeree          12    Little Falls           18:46  6:03 
   33      Brian Traub           12    Cicero-North Syracus   18:49  6:04 
   34   33 Brian Wojnas          10    Utica Notre Dame       18:51  6:04 
   35   34 Julian Joyce          9     New Hartford           18:52  6:05 
   36   35 Connor Marchione      12    Utica Notre Dame       18:53  6:05 
   37   36 Ryan Hanson           9     Tully                  18:53  6:05 
   38   37 Brady Sanfilippo      10    Oriskany               18:55  6:06 
   39   38 Ryan Brown            11    Whitesboro             18:55  6:06 
   40      Ryan Assisi           11    Cicero-North Syracus   19:00  6:07 
   41   39 Brandan Decker        12    Whitesboro             19:00  6:07 
   42   40 Tristen Carrig        10    Little Falls           19:01  6:07 
   43   41 Ed Royal              12    Whitesboro             19:03  6:08 
   44   42 Tim Schlosser         12    Clinton                19:04  6:08 
   45      Cole Lane             9     Westmoreland           19:05  6:09 
   46   43 Wyatt Hasty           11    VVS                    19:06  6:09 
   47   44 Tyler McKane          12    Mt. Markham            19:07  6:09 
   48      Jarred Wrate          12    New Hartford           19:11  6:11 
   49   45 Matt Longo            10    Oneonta                19:15  6:12 
   50   46 Jimmy Maskelony       11    Tully                  19:19  6:13 
   51   47 Luke Anderson         12    Oneonta                19:20  6:14 
   52      Jake Dehm             10    Cicero-North Syracus   19:22  6:14 
   53   48 Doug Wilson           11    Oriskany               19:23  6:15 
   54      Zach Wagner           10    Cicero-North Syracus   19:24  6:15 
   55      Nolan Durr            10    New Hartford           19:26  6:16 
   56      Allen Garnes          9     Cicero-North Syracus   19:34  6:18 
   57   49 Mohammad Ali          12    Proctor                19:36  6:19 
   58      James Sica            12    Whitesboro             19:38  6:19 
   59      Kenny Burdick         10    New Hartford           19:38  6:20 
   60   50 Mike Pugh             10    Adirondack             19:44  6:21 
   61      Evan Tracy            10    Cicero-North Syracus   19:47  6:22 
   62   51 Ryan Layman           11    Oneonta                19:49  6:23 
   63   52 Owen Tinkler          12    Clinton                19:50  6:23 
   64      Derrick Sica          10    Whitesboro             19:51  6:24 
   65      Cameron Verette       11    Cicero-North Syracus   19:52  6:24 
   66   53 John Pierson          11    Oriskany               19:55  6:25 
   67   54 Jeffery Monsour       12    Central Valley         19:57  6:26 
   68      Seth Steele           11    Cicero-North Syracus   19:57  6:26 
   69   55 Alexander Ackerman    11    Rome Free Academy      19:58  6:26 
   70      Seth Garret           9     New Hartford           19:58  6:26 
   71   56 Jeremy Blydenburgh    10    Central Valley         19:59  6:26 
   72   57 Liam Lipsky           11    Tully                  19:59  6:26 
   73   58 Erik Minerosa         11    Oneonta                20:02  6:27 
   74   59 Gennaro Durso         10    Proctor                20:05  6:28 
   75   60 Henry Cangialosi      10    Rome Free Academy      20:05  6:28 
   76      Ben Schnier           10    New Hartford           20:05  6:28 
   77   61 Jordan Alexander      11    Utica Notre Dame       20:08  6:29 
   78      Nick Valenti          10    New Hartford           20:11  6:30 
   79      A.J. Wells            9     Cicero-North Syracus   20:13  6:31 
   80      Cameron Nichols       11    Cicero-North Syracus   20:15  6:31 
   81   62 Jason Phelps          9     Tully                  20:18  6:32 
   82      Tyler Beattie         12    Whitesboro             20:19  6:33 
   83      Steven Cooley         9     Cicero-North Syracus   20:22  6:34 
   84      Aaron Weekley         11    Cicero-North Syracus   20:28  6:35 
   85   63 Andrew Messina        12    Little Falls           20:28  6:36 
   86   64 Jace Lapuma           12    Little Falls           20:30  6:36 
   87   65 Jon Miller            9     Oneonta                20:31  6:37 
   88   66 Triston Hamm          12    Oriskany               20:32  6:37 
   89   67 Alex Lemay            10    Central Valley         20:35  6:38 
   90      Steven Gassner        10    Whitesboro             20:36  6:38 
   91   68 Brian Bremer          10    Clinton                20:37  6:38 
   92      Mark King             12    Oneonta                20:38  6:39 
   93   69 Corrigan Jones        12    Mt. Markham            20:41  6:40 
   94   70 Doug Wehbe            11    Tully                  20:45  6:41 
   95   71 James Ruth            11    Adirondack             20:46  6:41 
   96   72 Drew Deal             12    Tully                  20:53  6:43 
   97      Josh Murray           11    New Hartford           20:53  6:44 
   98   73 Sal Ferrone           12    Proctor                20:54  6:44 
   99      Justin Smith          12    New Hartford           20:58  6:45 
  100   74 Mark Ptasznik         10    Central Valley         20:58  6:45 
  101      Nick Cecilia          11    Whitesboro             21:00  6:46 
  102      Dan Decker            12    Oneonta                21:02  6:47 
  103      Tyler Aylesworth      9     Tully                  21:05  6:47 
  104      David Hart            9     New Hartford           21:05  6:48 
  105      Austin Campbell       10    New Hartford           21:06  6:48 
  106   75 Enzo Cicchinelli      9     Clinton                21:07  6:48 
  107   76 Kenneth Butler        11    Central Valley         21:08  6:48 
  108   77 Cj Militello          9     Clinton                21:09  6:49 
  109      Kevin Geary           12    New Hartford           21:09  6:49 
  110   78 Matthew Fitzgerald    11    Utica Notre Dame       21:11  6:49 
  111      Mike Sawmiller        9     Tully                  21:15  6:51 
  112   79 Trevor Gates          11    Mt. Markham            21:15  6:51 
  113      John Decarlo          11    Tully                  21:18  6:52 
  114      Shea Lamanque         12    Whitesboro             21:19  6:52 
  115      Matt Cronauer         12    Whitesboro             21:24  6:54 
  116      Kyle Engelhart        9     Whitesboro             21:28  6:55 
  117      Noah Poirier          10    Cicero-North Syracus   21:33  6:57 
  118   80 Dustin Dorsino        12    Oriskany               21:34  6:57 
  119      Tucker Sears          9     New Hartford           21:35  6:57 
  120      Mike Piercy           10    Oneonta                21:36  6:57 
  121      Bryan Williams        10    Whitesboro             21:37  6:58 
  122   81 Keith Lubey           11    Utica Notre Dame       21:41  6:59 
  123      Joe Casassa           10    Oneonta                21:43  7:00 
  124      Joshua Russo          9     Whitesboro             21:47  7:01 
  125   82 Dalton Crim           11    Central Valley         21:48  7:01 
  126      Nolan Huther          11    Whitesboro             21:51  7:02 
  127      Billy Anson           12    Tully                  21:52  7:03 
  128      Justin Collins        12    Whitesboro             21:55  7:04 
  129      Matt Quinlan          10    Tully                  21:56  7:04 
  130      Daniel Rabbia         12    New Hartford           21:59  7:05 
  131   83 Cornelius Deep        10    Utica Notre Dame       21:59  7:05 
  132      Zach O'Neill          10    Cicero-North Syracus   22:03  7:06 
  133      Stephen Rabbia        9     New Hartford           22:04  7:07 
  134      Scott Egnaczyk        10    Adirondack             22:05  7:07 
  135      Jordan Stealey        10    Whitesboro             22:10  7:08 
  136   84 David Welfel          9     Rome Free Academy      22:10  7:08 
  137      Spencer George        10    Tully                  22:11  7:09 
  138   85 Nick Cohen            10    Proctor                22:12  7:09 
  139      Conner Nichols        11    Cicero-North Syracus   22:12  7:09 
  140      Caleb Hoffman         10    Cicero-North Syracus   22:17  7:11 
  141      Angus Armstrong       10    New Hartford           22:18  7:11 
  142      Andrew Thomas         9     New Hartford           22:26  7:14 
  143      Carl Warncke          11    Utica Notre Dame       22:27  7:14 
  144      Ryan Majors           10    Cicero-North Syracus   22:31  7:15 
  145      Kory Pollicove        9     Whitesboro             22:39  7:18 
  146      Joe Collins           10    Cicero-North Syracus   22:43  7:19 
  147   86 Jon Willman           11    Little Falls           22:44  7:19 
  148      Colby Owen            12    Clinton                22:47  7:20 
  149   87 Evan Potter           12    Proctor                22:49  7:21 
  150      Blase Kirkpatrick     12    New Hartford           22:49  7:21 
  151   88 Dante Pereto          9     Oriskany               22:51  7:22 
  152   89 Nick Rodick           9     Mt. Markham            22:51  7:22 
  153      Cody Conley           12    Utica Notre Dame       23:02  7:25 
  154      Elliot Husted         9     Whitesboro             23:02  7:25 
  155   90 Caleb Royce           10    Rome Free Academy      23:05  7:26 
  156   91 Ethan Scaparo         10    Little Falls           23:06  7:26 
  157      Sean Bracken          11    Central Valley         23:09  7:28 
  158      Aaron Hewson          10    Cicero-North Syracus   23:12  7:28 
  159      Logan Costantine      11    Utica Notre Dame       23:13  7:29 
  160      Anthony Antonucci     11    Central Valley         23:14  7:29 
  161      Clayton Hunt          9     Clinton                23:14  7:29 
  162      Dave Ross             9     Proctor                23:22  7:31 
  163   92 Cody Atwell           12    Mt. Markham            23:23  7:32 
  164      John Humphrey         9     Whitesboro             23:25  7:32 
  165      Krishna Motta         11    New Hartford           23:25  7:33 
  166      Zachary Hadasz        10    Whitesboro             23:27  7:33 
  167   93 Bryan Donohue         10    Rome Free Academy      23:32  7:35 
  168   94 Josh Tanner           11    Oriskany               23:33  7:35 
  169      Brendan Gordona       10    Tully                  23:35  7:36 
  170      Tom Edic              12    Whitesboro             23:39  7:37 
  171      Vinny Grasso          12    Oriskany               23:47  7:40 
  172      Jeff O'Neal           10    Clinton                23:50  7:40 
  173   95 Mitch Koch            11    Mt. Markham            23:52  7:41 
  174      Brady Humphrey        12    Whitesboro             23:55  7:42 
  175   96 Lucas Grahham         11    VVS                    23:57  7:43 
  176   97 David Jeselson        10    Rome Free Academy      24:03  7:45 
  177   98 Peter Monohan         12    Mt. Markham            24:05  7:45 
  178      Daniel Atik           9     Clinton                24:07  7:46 
  179      James Foote           12    Westmoreland           24:11  7:47 
  180      Graham Dittler        11    Cicero-North Syracus   24:17  7:49 
  181      Shon Mirza            10    New Hartford           24:26  7:52 
  182   99 Eddie Rose            10    Little Falls           24:32  7:54 
  183  100 Anthony Mastraccio    10    Rome Free Academy      24:42  7:57 
  184      Cole Rosener          9     Oneonta                24:57  8:02 
  185      Samuel Pruitt         11    Rome Free Academy      24:58  8:02 
  186      Michael Scaccia       9     Rome Free Academy      25:01  8:03 
  187  101 Josh Thomas           12    VVS                    25:04  8:04 
  188      Colton Lucas          10    Little Falls           25:06  8:05 
  189      Alex Filmer           10    Whitesboro             25:07  8:05 
  190      Francis Fiore         9     Whitesboro             25:07  8:05 
  191      Jacob Mineo           10    New Hartford           25:09  8:06 
  192      Brayden Nichols       9     Cicero-North Syracus   25:14  8:08 
  193      Alex Hoy              9     Whitesboro             25:29  8:12 
  194      Lucas Prashaw         11    Adirondack             25:43  8:17 
  195      Daniel McKeown        10    Rome Free Academy      25:50  8:19 
  196      Jared Bonney          12    Adirondack             25:55  8:21 
  197      Kramer Whitney        12    Clinton                26:01  8:23 
  198      Brennan Zimmerman     10    New Hartford           26:07  8:25 
  199  102 Matt Selby            10    VVS                    26:20  8:29 
  200      Joshua Frank          9     Central Valley         26:28  8:31 
  201      Tyler Huston          9     Whitesboro             26:28  8:32 
  202      Anders Hannson        11    Westmoreland           26:32  8:33 
  203      Kyle Cardone          9     Whitesboro             26:45  8:37 
  204      Mike Bagby            11    Oneonta                27:06  8:44 
  205      Kevin Shah            12    Whitesboro             27:22  8:49 
  206      Colton Smith          9     Central Valley         27:34  8:53 
  207      Nick Deon             10    Utica Notre Dame       28:08  9:04 
  208  103 Brandon Fort          9     VVS                    28:13  9:05 
  209      Alex Kahl             12    Oneonta                28:15  9:06 
  210      Cody Bliss            9     Tully                  29:55  9:38 
  211      Ian Brehaut           9     Clinton                29:57  9:39 
  212      Andrew Salie          9     Whitesboro             30:33  9:50 
  213      Justin Moore          10    Clinton                31:16 10:04 
  214      Troy Napoli           9     Central Valley         31:22 10:06 
  215      Kenneth Creaser       10    Whitesboro             32:45 10:33