New Hartford Cross Country Invitational
          Perry Junior High School, New Hartford, NY    9/21/2013

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

         ********** MODIFIED BOYS 1.5M OVERALL RESULTS **********

Place TmPl Name                  Grade School               Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===================== ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1 Josh Farmer           7     New Hartford            9:08  6:06 
    2    2 Ricky Falvo           8     New Hartford            9:11  6:08 
    3    3 Aj Farina             8     VVS                     9:22  6:15 
    4    4 Garrett Jones         8     New Hartford            9:24  6:16 
    5      Stone Lutz            8     Adirondack              9:30  6:20 
    6    5 Erik Campeau          8     Beaver River            9:32  6:21 
    7    6 Sam Barber            8     Cicero-North Syracus    9:37  6:25 
    8    7 Ryan Brooks           8     New Hartford            9:44  6:30 
    9    8 Patrick Fitzgerald    9     Utica Notre Dame        9:44  6:30 
   10      Kevin Spann           8     Adirondack              9:45  6:30 
   11    9 Ivan Burashnikov      8     New Hartford            9:46  6:31 
   12   10 Casey Difabio         8     Cicero-North Syracus    9:48  6:32 
   13   11 Brandon Martin        7     Cicero-North Syracus    9:51  6:34 
   14   12 Matt Cross            9     Utica Notre Dame        9:52  6:35 
   15   13 Sam Sharlow           7     Oriskany                9:56  6:37 
   16      Andrew Ford           8     Clinton                10:00  6:40 
   17   14 Trevor Kline          8     VVS                    10:07  6:45 
   18   15 Jason Hughes          8     Cicero-North Syracus   10:09  6:46 
   19   16 Andy Morabito         7     Cicero-North Syracus   10:10  6:47 
   20   17 Anthony Giglio        8     Utica Notre Dame       10:11  6:48 
   21   18 Paul Zimmer           7     Oneonta                10:15  6:50 
   22   19 Owen Walker           8     VVS                    10:17  6:51 
   23   20 Joe Murray            8     New Hartford           10:18  6:52 
   24      Christopher Rivera    8     Clinton                10:18  6:52 
   25      Patrick Reardon       8     Little Falls           10:22  6:55 
   26      Dominic Russello      7     Westmoreland           10:23  6:55 
   27   21 John Salisbury        8     Tully                  10:25  6:57 
   28   22 Niko Rebecchi         8     Cicero-North Syracus   10:27  6:58 
   29   23 Ryan Svitak           8     Whitesboro             10:31  7:01 
   30   24 Joe Destefano         9     Utica Notre Dame       10:33  7:02 
   31   25 Cameron Neer          7     Oneonta                10:34  7:03 
   32   26 Nick Falchi           8     New Hartford           10:38  7:06 
   33      Danny Winn            8     New Hartford           10:39  7:06 
   34   27 Dylan Lasalle         7     Oriskany               10:42  7:08 
   35      Connor Hansen         7     New Hartford           10:43  7:09 
   36   28 Josh Smoulcey         7     Oriskany               10:45  7:10 
   37   29 Robbie Vandresar      7     VVS                    10:47  7:11 
   38   30 Tom Colicci           8     Whitesboro             10:47  7:12 
   39   31 Sean Hannan           7     Cicero-North Syracus   10:48  7:12 
   40   32 Daniel Bort           8     Tully                  10:51  7:14 
   41      John Durr             8     New Hartford           10:52  7:15 
   42      Jack Angelucci        8     New Hartford           10:52  7:15 
   43      Daniel Kliment        7     Cicero-North Syracus   10:54  7:16 
   44   33 Jared Sciortino       9     Utica Notre Dame       10:54  7:16 
   45   34 Keaton Kukowski       9     Utica Notre Dame       10:55  7:17 
   46   35 Nicholas Fiorello     7     Whitesboro             10:56  7:17 
   47   36 Drew Harrigan         8     Central Valley         10:57  7:18 
   48   37 Gabe Smith            8     Whitesboro             10:59  7:19 
   49   38 Jake Meola            8     Utica Notre Dame       10:59  7:20 
   50      Josh Davis            7     Westmoreland           11:00  7:20 
   51   39 Jacob Schoff          7     Central Valley         11:01  7:21 
   52   40 Jordan Cornell        8     Beaver River           11:01  7:21 
   53      Joey Tschopp          7     Cicero-North Syracus   11:02  7:21 
   54   41 Justen Moser          8     Beaver River           11:03  7:22 
   55   42 Gabe House            7     Oneonta                11:03  7:22 
   56   43 Cameron Smith         8     Beaver River           11:06  7:24 
   57      Sebastio Gato         7     New Hartford           11:07  7:25 
   58      Nathan Slusser        7     Cicero-North Syracus   11:07  7:25 
   59      Lucas Sharon          7     Cicero-North Syracus   11:12  7:28 
   60   44 Bret Worden           8     Beaver River           11:13  7:29 
   61      Ryan McEntee          8     Cicero-North Syracus   11:13  7:29 
   62   45 Tyler Henderson       7     Oneonta                11:14  7:29 
   63   46 Alec Brochart         8     Oneonta                11:15  7:30 
   64      Sean Conigliaro       9     Utica Notre Dame       11:19  7:33 
   65      Casey Koening         7     Cicero-North Syracus   11:20  7:34 
   66   47 Jayden Confer         8     VVS                    11:21  7:34 
   67      Adam Golden           8     Cicero-North Syracus   11:22  7:35 
   68   48 Ryan Lynn             7     Whitesboro             11:22  7:35 
   69   49 Jackson Deal          8     Tully                  11:26  7:37 
   70   50 Carl Graziadei        7     Oriskany               11:27  7:38 
   71      Brett Gaylord         8     Adirondack             11:29  7:40 
   72      Sam Abbadessa         7     New Hartford           11:29  7:40 
   73      Darrick Ball          7     Oneida                 11:30  7:40 
   74   51 Parker Horan          8     Whitesboro             11:31  7:41 
   75   52 Joe Ruggiero          7     Whitesboro             11:34  7:43 
   76      Dan Tauroney          7     New Hartford           11:35  7:44 
   77      Willy Rahn            8     New Hartford           11:37  7:45 
   78      Nick Searle           8     Cicero-North Syracus   11:39  7:46 
   79      Yusef Elazzazi        8     New Hartford           11:41  7:48 
   80      Anthony Ruggiero      7     Whitesboro             11:45  7:50 
   81   53 Connor McCasaland     7     Tully                  11:46  7:51 
   82      Daniel Quick          7     Cicero-North Syracus   11:48  7:52 
   83   54 Colin Boliver         8     Beaver River           11:49  7:53 
   84      Calvin Garnes         7     Cicero-North Syracus   11:50  7:53 
   85      Mike Collins          7     Whitesboro             11:53  7:55 
   86      Alex Lisi             8     Cicero-North Syracus   11:54  7:56 
   87      Matt Quinn            7     Utica Notre Dame       11:57  7:58 
   88      Chris Isom            7     New Hartford           11:58  7:59 
   89      Cameron Delgrange     7     Cicero-North Syracus   11:59  7:59 
   90      Luke Jones            8     New Hartford           12:03  8:02 
   91   55 Dawson Little         8     VVS                    12:06  8:04 
   92      Frankie Dardano       8     New Hartford           12:08  8:05 
   93      Robert Bauer          7     Whitesboro             12:09  8:06 
   94   56 Matthew Slazik        8     Tully                  12:14  8:10 
   95      Robert Berkhoudt      8     New Hartford           12:16  8:11 
   96      Cj Tucker             8     Utica Notre Dame       12:16  8:11 
   97      Brady Bowen           8     New Hartford           12:17  8:12 
   98   57 Ryan Gordona          8     Tully                  12:20  8:14 
   99      Matt Carr             7     Cicero-North Syracus   12:20  8:14 
  100      Thomas Hallatt        8     Cicero-North Syracus   12:23  8:16 
  101   58 Andrew Wing           7     Central Valley         12:24  8:16 
  102      Connor Cristman       7     Little Falls           12:26  8:17 
  103      Gennaro Spina         7     Whitesboro             12:28  8:19 
  104      Adam Mirza            7     New Hartford           12:29  8:20 
  105      Alex Jensen           7     New Hartford           12:29  8:20 
  106      Thomas Roefaro        7     Utica Notre Dame       12:34  8:23 
  107      Logan English         8     Cicero-North Syracus   12:34  8:23 
  108      Lester Ropeter        8     Little Falls           12:37  8:25 
  109   59 Alex Hyman            7     VVS                    12:41  8:27 
  110      Joe Casio             7     Westmoreland           12:41  8:28 
  111      Austin Sikora         7     Cicero-North Syracus   12:43  8:29 
  112      Javion Marconi        7     Little Falls           12:52  8:35 
  113      Vinny Destefano       7     Utica Notre Dame       12:52  8:35 
  114      Shant Danadian        7     Oneida                 12:56  8:37 
  115      Zach Dehm             8     Cicero-North Syracus   13:04  8:43 
  116      Wilson Allen          8     Oneida                 13:06  8:44 
  117   60 Zachary Gould         8     Beaver River           13:14  8:49 
  118      Luke Bushey           9     Utica Notre Dame       13:16  8:51 
  119      Ben Stevenson         7     Cicero-North Syracus   13:18  8:52 
  120   61 Akiva Garfield        8     Oneonta                13:23  8:56 
  121   62 Tyler Travis          7     Central Valley         13:24  8:56 
  122   63 Noah Lekki            8     Oriskany               13:25  8:57 
  123   64 Gerrit Van Dyne       8     Tully                  13:32  9:01 
  124      Jae Jarosz            8     Utica Notre Dame       13:35  9:04 
  125      Tom Everson           7     Whitesboro             13:41  9:07 
  126      Rchard Giess          8     VVS                    13:48  9:12 
  127      Gavin Maloney         7     Tully                  13:55  9:17 
  128      Bob Stokes            8     Utica Notre Dame       13:56  9:17 
  129   65 Nick Kennedy          7     Central Valley         14:01  9:21 
  130      Nathan Gale           8     Clinton                14:02  9:21 
  131   66 Jacob Keough-Villant  7     Oneonta                14:19  9:33 
  132      Daniel Lloyd          7     Clinton                14:26  9:37 
  133      Jonathan Hendley      7     Oneonta                14:32  9:41 
  134      Keerthi Martyn        8     Oneida                 14:38  9:45 
  135   67 David Maxson          7     Central Valley         14:49  9:53 
  136      Jacob Koehler         7     Cicero-North Syracus   15:01 10:01 
  137      Lucas Brewer          8     VVS                    15:53 10:36 
  138   68 John Longeretta       7     Oriskany               16:02 10:42 
  139      Kobe Green            7     Whitesboro             20:56 13:58 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        BOYS MODIFIED TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    23  New Hartford                (   9:27    47:13   0:38)
==========================================
  1      1  Josh Farmer          7     9:08
  2      2  Ricky Falvo          8     9:11
  3      4  Garrett Jones        8     9:24
  4      7  Ryan Brooks          8     9:44
  5      9  Ivan Burashnikov     8     9:46
  6   ( 20) Joe Murray           8    10:18
  7   ( 26) Nick Falchi          8    10:38

  2.    58  Cicero-North Syracuse       (   9:55    49:35   0:33)
==========================================
  1      6  Sam Barber           8     9:37
  2     10  Casey Difabio        8     9:48
  3     11  Brandon Martin       7     9:51
  4     15  Jason Hughes         8    10:09
  5     16  Andy Morabito        7    10:10
  6   ( 22) Niko Rebecchi        8    10:27
  7   ( 31) Sean Hannan          7    10:48

  3.    94  Utica Notre Dame            (  10:15    51:14   1:10)
==========================================
  1      8  Patrick Fitzgerald   9     9:44
  2     12  Matt Cross           9     9:52
  3     17  Anthony Giglio       8    10:11
  4     24  Joe Destefano        9    10:33
  5     33  Jared Sciortino      9    10:54
  6   ( 34) Keaton Kukowski      9    10:55
  7   ( 38) Jake Meola           8    10:59

  4.   112  VVS                         (  10:23    51:54   1:59)
==========================================
  1      3  Aj Farina            8     9:22
  2     14  Trevor Kline         8    10:07
  3     19  Owen Walker          8    10:17
  4     29  Robbie Vandresar     7    10:47
  5     47  Jayden Confer        8    11:21
  6   ( 55) Dawson Little        8    12:06
  7   ( 59) Alex Hyman           7    12:41

  5.   173  Whitesboro                  (  10:55    54:35   0:51)
==========================================
  1     23  Ryan Svitak          8    10:31
  2     30  Tom Colicci          8    10:47
  3     35  Nicholas Fiorello    7    10:56
  4     37  Gabe Smith           8    10:59
  5     48  Ryan Lynn            7    11:22
  6   ( 51) Parker Horan         8    11:31
  7   ( 52) Joe Ruggiero         7    11:34

  6.   173  Beaver River                (  10:47    53:55   1:41)
==========================================
  1      5  Erik Campeau         8     9:32
  2     40  Jordan Cornell       8    11:01
  3     41  Justen Moser         8    11:03
  4     43  Cameron Smith        8    11:06
  5     44  Bret Worden          8    11:13
  6   ( 54) Colin Boliver        8    11:49
  7   ( 60) Zachary Gould        8    13:14

  7.   176  Oneonta                     (  10:53    54:21   1:00)
==========================================
  1     18  Paul Zimmer          7    10:15
  2     25  Cameron Neer         7    10:34
  3     42  Gabe House           7    11:03
  4     45  Tyler Henderson      7    11:14
  5     46  Alec Brochart        8    11:15
  6   ( 61) Akiva Garfield       8    13:23
  7   ( 66) Jacob Keough-Villant 7    14:19

  8.   181  Oriskany                    (  11:15    56:15   3:29)
==========================================
  1     13  Sam Sharlow          7     9:56
  2     27  Dylan Lasalle        7    10:42
  3     28  Josh Smoulcey        7    10:45
  4     50  Carl Graziadei       7    11:27
  5     63  Noah Lekki           8    13:25
  6   ( 68) John Longeretta      7    16:02

  9.   211  Tully                       (  11:21    56:42   1:49)
==========================================
  1     21  John Salisbury       8    10:25
  2     32  Daniel Bort          8    10:51
  3     49  Jackson Deal         8    11:26
  4     53  Connor McCasaland    7    11:46
  5     56  Matthew Slazik       8    12:14
  6   ( 57) Ryan Gordona         8    12:20
  7   ( 64) Gerrit Van Dyne      8    13:32

 10.   260  Central Valley              (  12:22  1:01:47   3:04)
==========================================
  1     36  Drew Harrigan        8    10:57
  2     39  Jacob Schoff         7    11:01
  3     58  Andrew Wing          7    12:24
  4     62  Tyler Travis         7    13:24
  5     65  Nick Kennedy         7    14:01
  6   ( 67) David Maxson         7    14:49