New Hartford Cross Country Invitational
          Perry Junior High School, New Hartford, NY    9/21/2013

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

         ********** MODIFIED GIRLS 1.5M OVERALL RESULTS **********

Place TmPl Name                  Grade School               Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===================== ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1 Lizzie Haddad         8     New Hartford           10:16  6:51 
    2    2 Megan Trubia          8     Cicero-North Syracus   10:24  6:56 
    3    3 Shauna Rice           7     Beaver River           10:28  6:59 
    4    4 Hailee Kowlalowski    8     Cicero-North Syracus   10:29  6:59 
    5      Eva Borton            7     Clinton                10:30  7:00 
    6    5 Makena Scarletta      8     Cicero-North Syracus   10:30  7:00 
    7    6 Angie Malhotra        8     New Hartford           10:33  7:02 
    8    7 Annina Marullo        8     Cicero-North Syracus   10:43  7:09 
    9      Abbey Copperwheat     7     New York Mills         10:44  7:10 
   10    8 Mia Pestle            8     Cicero-North Syracus   10:44  7:10 
   11    9 Rachel Surace         7     Whitesboro             10:45  7:10 
   12   10 Athena Basdekis       8     Oneonta                10:46  7:11 
   13   11 Kathleen Guertin      8     VVS                    11:08  7:25 
   14   12 Olivia Massena        8     Cicero-North Syracus   11:09  7:26 
   15   13 Samantha Miller       8     Utica Notre Dame       11:17  7:32 
   16   14 Natalie Perez         7     Central Valley         11:24  7:36 
   17   15 Sarah Snyder          8     Utica Notre Dame       11:26  7:38 
   18   16 Quinn Rivera          8     Cicero-North Syracus   11:28  7:39 
   19   17 Brooke Tavern         8     Westmoreland           11:30  7:40 
   20   18 Rylee Campeau         7     Beaver River           11:33  7:42 
   21   19 Mary Catella          8     Oneonta                11:35  7:43 
   22      Maegan O'Hara         8     Cicero-North Syracus   11:42  7:48 
   23      Posey Fitzloff        7     Clinton                11:44  7:50 
   24      Gigi Pascarella       8     Cicero-North Syracus   11:45  7:50 
   25   20 Maria Heller          7     Whitesboro             11:47  7:52 
   26   21 Sydney Bennett        8     Westmoreland           12:02  8:02 
   27   22 Philicia Logalbo      8     VVS                    12:04  8:03 
   28   23 Lexi Candido          8     Utica Notre Dame       12:05  8:04 
   29      Mary Wieczorek        7     Cicero-North Syracus   12:07  8:05 
   30   24 Olivia McGranaghan    8     Oneida                 12:10  8:07 
   31   25 Deanna Rosato         8     Utica Notre Dame       12:14  8:10 
   32      Sydney Stevens        7     Cicero-North Syracus   12:15  8:10 
   33   26 Eve Rokhvadze         8     Oneonta                12:16  8:11 
   34   27 Sarah Dziegiel        8     New Hartford           12:23  8:15 
   35   28 Samantha David        8     Oneida                 12:24  8:16 
   36      Theresa Hoffman       8     Cicero-North Syracus   12:29  8:20 
   37   29 Janessa Rubino        8     Westmoreland           12:35  8:23 
   38      Kaitlyn Mohr          8     Cicero-North Syracus   12:35  8:24 
   39   30 Chloe Weller          7     Whitesboro             12:42  8:28 
   40   31 Kristiann Frank       7     VVS                    12:43  8:29 
   41   32 Nobalie Kloster       7     Beaver River           12:43  8:29 
   42      Emma Kinnetz          8     Cicero-North Syracus   12:44  8:30 
   43   33 Skylar Scmitt         7     Beaver River           12:45  8:30 
   44   34 Kara Nadeau           8     New Hartford           12:48  8:32 
   45   35 Katie Chambers        8     Oneida                 12:48  8:32 
   46      Headan Wilson         7     Cicero-North Syracus   12:50  8:34 
   47   36 Tori Cobane           7     Whitesboro             12:51  8:34 
   48      Hayley Schwarz        8     Cicero-North Syracus   12:51  8:34 
   49   37 Kali Brown            7     Central Valley         12:52  8:35 
   50   38 Makanzie Audette      8     VVS                    12:58  8:39 
   51   39 Katherine Zelos       7     Whitesboro             13:01  8:41 
   52      Jessica Clary         8     Cicero-North Syracus   13:02  8:41 
   53   40 Emma Anweiler         8     New Hartford           13:05  8:44 
   54   41 Samantha Ellis        8     New Hartford           13:06  8:44 
   55      Iris Piaentini        7     Cicero-North Syracus   13:07  8:45 
   56   42 Katie Bennett         8     Central Valley         13:07  8:45 
   57      Lillie Moffett        7     New York Mills         13:08  8:46 
   58   43 Julianna Fiiorilli    8     Westmoreland           13:13  8:49 
   59      Jasmine Wilson        7     Oriskany               13:20  8:53 
   60      Nicole Ratliff        8     Cicero-North Syracus   13:26  8:57 
   61   44 Janice Heimowitz      8     Central Valley         13:26  8:57 
   62   45 Alexis Sprague        8     Whitesboro             13:26  8:58 
   63   46 Katelyn Lanz          7     VVS                    13:32  9:02 
   64   47 Caitlyn Adasek        8     Utica Notre Dame       13:35  9:03 
   65   48 Danielle Flack        7     Westmoreland           13:41  9:08 
   66   49 Rachael Joseph        8     Utica Notre Dame       13:42  9:08 
   67   50 Rachel Selby          7     VVS                    13:47  9:11 
   68   51 Leah Sutton           8     Whitesboro             13:50  9:13 
   69      Mary Grace Kehrli     7     New York Mills         13:51  9:14 
   70      Madeline Woods        7     Cicero-North Syracus   13:54  9:16 
   71   52 Alexandria Tobin      7     Central Valley         13:54  9:16 
   72      Kaylyn Congdon        7     Little Falls           13:57  9:18 
   73   53 Emily D'Agostino      8     VVS                    13:57  9:18 
   74   54 Carly Cabral          8     New Hartford           13:59  9:20 
   75   55 Savannah Dygert       8     Central Valley         14:02  9:21 
   76   56 Rachel Vandusen       7     Westmoreland           14:02  9:22 
   77   57 Madison Bodle         7     Beaver River           14:05  9:24 
   78      Sara Kobielski        8     New Hartford           14:07  9:25 
   79      Mara Dingman          8     New Hartford           14:08  9:25 
   80      Sydney Celia          7     Whitesboro             14:10  9:27 
   81      Leah Bisgrove         7     Cicero-North Syracus   14:14  9:30 
   82   58 Rhyonnon Dunn         8     Central Valley         14:20  9:34 
   83   59 Sierra Wratten        7     Oneida                 14:28  9:39 
   84   60 Kayla Bernal          7     Oneida                 14:28  9:39 
   85      Angelina Pettinelli   8     New Hartford           14:34  9:43 
   86   61 Abby Dent             7     Oneonta                14:35  9:44 
   87   62 Abby Flood            8     Oneonta                14:35  9:44 
   88      Maddy Recchie         7     Cicero-North Syracus   14:43  9:49 
   89      Claudia Biernat       7     New Hartford           15:03 10:02 
   90      Delia Lamanque        7     Whitesboro             15:07 10:05 
   91      Brianna Cerske        8     Cicero-North Syracus   15:15 10:10 
   92      Gretchen Biehl        7     New York Mills         15:21 10:14 
   93      Karlee Cumoletti      7     Cicero-North Syracus   15:25 10:17 
   94      Maygan Deep           7     Whitesboro             15:29 10:19 
   95      Gianna Filletti       7     Whitesboro             15:30 10:20 
   96      Corina Williams       8     Whitesboro             15:32 10:22 
   97      Erin Schriever        8     Cicero-North Syracus   15:41 10:28 
   98      Mariah Mills          8     Central Valley         15:43 10:29 
   99   63 Hannah Destefano      8     Utica Notre Dame       15:44 10:30 
  100      Chanel Chahfe         9     Utica Notre Dame       15:46 10:31 
  101      Fallon O'Toole        8     New Hartford           16:12 10:48 
  102      Angela Martino        8     Clinton                16:12 10:48 
  103   64 Hailey Mahady         7     Oneida                 16:21 10:54 
  104   65 Taylor Kranbuhl       8     Oneida                 16:43 11:09 
  105      Allie Babiarz         8     Utica Notre Dame       16:53 11:15 
  106      Maria Aiello          7     Utica Notre Dame       16:55 11:17 
  107      Aubree Jabour         7     Utica Notre Dame       16:56 11:18 
  108      Mona Chahfe           7     Utica Notre Dame       16:57 11:18 
  109      Danielle Miesenhelder 7     Oriskany               16:59 11:20 
  110      McKenna Reilly        7     Whitesboro             17:11 11:27 
  111      Carly Nunneker        8     Central Valley         18:39 12:26 
  112      Stephanie Parkhurst   7     Central Valley         18:47 12:32 
  113      Sakacia Brown         8     Little Falls           19:11 12:48 
  114      White Tracy           8     Central Valley         19:36 13:04 
  115      Victoria Duegaw       7     Whitesboro             19:43 13:09 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        GIRLS MODIFIED TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    26  Cicero-North Syracuse       (  10:34    52:50   0:20)
==========================================
  1      2  Megan Trubia         8    10:24
  2      4  Hailee Kowlalowski   8    10:29
  3      5  Makena Scarletta     8    10:30
  4      7  Annina Marullo       8    10:43
  5      8  Mia Pestle           8    10:44
  6   ( 12) Olivia Massena       8    11:09
  7   ( 16) Quinn Rivera         8    11:28

  2.   108  New Hartford                (  11:49    59:05   2:49)
==========================================
  1      1  Lizzie Haddad        8    10:16
  2      6  Angie Malhotra       8    10:33
  3     27  Sarah Dziegiel       8    12:23
  4     34  Kara Nadeau          8    12:48
  5     40  Emma Anweiler        8    13:05
  6   ( 41) Samantha Ellis       8    13:06
  7   ( 54) Carly Cabral         8    13:59

  3.   123  Utica Notre Dame            (  12:08  1:00:37   2:18)
==========================================
  1     13  Samantha Miller      8    11:17
  2     15  Sarah Snyder         8    11:26
  3     23  Lexi Candido         8    12:05
  4     25  Deanna Rosato        8    12:14
  5     47  Caitlyn Adasek       8    13:35
  6   ( 49) Rachael Joseph       8    13:42
  7   ( 63) Hannah Destefano     8    15:44

  4.   134  Whitesboro                  (  12:14  1:01:06   2:16)
==========================================
  1      9  Rachel Surace        7    10:45
  2     20  Maria Heller         7    11:47
  3     30  Chloe Weller         7    12:42
  4     36  Tori Cobane          7    12:51
  5     39  Katherine Zelos      7    13:01
  6   ( 45) Alexis Sprague       8    13:26
  7   ( 51) Leah Sutton          8    13:50

  5.   143  Beaver River                (  12:19  1:01:34   3:37)
==========================================
  1      3  Shauna Rice          7    10:28
  2     18  Rylee Campeau        7    11:33
  3     32  Nobalie Kloster      7    12:43
  4     33  Skylar Scmitt        7    12:45
  5     57  Madison Bodle        7    14:05

  6.   148  VVS                         (  12:29  1:02:25   2:24)
==========================================
  1     11  Kathleen Guertin     8    11:08
  2     22  Philicia Logalbo     8    12:04
  3     31  Kristiann Frank      7    12:43
  4     38  Makanzie Audette     8    12:58
  5     46  Katelyn Lanz         7    13:32
  6   ( 50) Rachel Selby         7    13:47
  7   ( 53) Emily D'Agostino     8    13:57

  7.   158  Westmoreland                (  12:37  1:03:01   2:11)
==========================================
  1     17  Brooke Tavern        8    11:30
  2     21  Sydney Bennett       8    12:02
  3     29  Janessa Rubino       8    12:35
  4     43  Julianna Fiiorilli   8    13:13
  5     48  Danielle Flack       7    13:41
  6   ( 56) Rachel Vandusen      7    14:02

  8.   178  Oneonta                     (  12:46  1:03:47   3:49)
==========================================
  1     10  Athena Basdekis      8    10:46
  2     19  Mary Catella         8    11:35
  3     26  Eve Rokhvadze        8    12:16
  4     61  Abby Dent            7    14:35
  5     62  Abby Flood           8    14:35

  9.   189  Central Valley              (  12:57  1:04:43   2:30)
==========================================
  1     14  Natalie Perez        7    11:24
  2     37  Kali Brown           7    12:52
  3     42  Katie Bennett        8    13:07
  4     44  Janice Heimowitz     8    13:26
  5     52  Alexandria Tobin     7    13:54
  6   ( 55) Savannah Dygert      8    14:02
  7   ( 58) Rhyonnon Dunn        8    14:20

 10.   206  Oneida                      (  13:16  1:06:18   2:18)
==========================================
  1     24  Olivia McGranaghan   8    12:10
  2     28  Samantha David       8    12:24
  3     35  Katie Chambers       8    12:48
  4     59  Sierra Wratten       7    14:28
  5     60  Kayla Bernal         7    14:28
  6   ( 64) Hailey Mahady        7    16:21
  7   ( 65) Taylor Kranbuhl      8    16:43