New Hartford Cross Country Invitational
          Perry Junior High School, New Hartford, NY    9/21/2013

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

    ********** SMALL SCHOOL VARSITY BOYS 5K OVERALL RESULTS **********

Place TmPl Name                  Grade School               Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===================== ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1 Ryan O'Rourke         10    Adirondack             16:42  5:23 
    2    2 Connor Hrynuk         11    Adirondack             16:44  5:23 
    3    3 Jack Yaworsky         12    Clinton                16:45  5:24 
    4    4 Logan Mancuso         11    Oneonta                17:43  5:42 
    5    5 Jon Kulpa             11    Clinton                17:49  5:44 
    6    6 Brad Phelps           11    Tully                  17:49  5:45 
    7    7 Sam Baskin            11    Oneonta                17:56  5:47 
    8    8 Michael Golden        11    Utica Notre Dame       18:00  5:48 
    9    9 Dallas Robinson       11    Adirondack             18:29  5:57 
   10   10 Brandon Gaylord       10    Adirondack             18:34  5:59 
   11   11 Derek Spann           10    Adirondack             18:42  6:02 
   12   12 Trey Demeree          12    Little Falls           18:46  6:03 
   13   13 Brian Wojnas          10    Utica Notre Dame       18:51  6:04 
   14   14 Connor Marchione      12    Utica Notre Dame       18:53  6:05 
   15   15 Ryan Hanson           9     Tully                  18:53  6:05 
   16   16 Brady Sanfilippo      10    Oriskany               18:55  6:06 
   17   17 Tristen Carrig        10    Little Falls           19:01  6:07 
   18   18 Tim Schlosser         12    Clinton                19:04  6:08 
   19      Cole Lane             9     Westmoreland           19:05  6:09 
   20   19 Tyler McKane          12    Mt. Markham            19:07  6:09 
   21   20 Matt Longo            10    Oneonta                19:15  6:12 
   22   21 Jimmy Maskelony       11    Tully                  19:19  6:13 
   23   22 Luke Anderson         12    Oneonta                19:20  6:14 
   24   23 Doug Wilson           11    Oriskany               19:23  6:15 
   25   24 Mike Pugh             10    Adirondack             19:44  6:21 
   26   25 Owen Tinkler          12    Clinton                19:50  6:23 
   27   26 John Pierson          11    Oriskany               19:55  6:25 
   28   27 Liam Lipsky           11    Tully                  19:59  6:26 
   29   28 Erik Minerosa         11    Oneonta                20:02  6:27 
   30   29 Jordan Alexander      11    Utica Notre Dame       20:08  6:29 
   31   30 Andrew Messina        12    Little Falls           20:28  6:36 
   32   31 Jace Lapuma           12    Little Falls           20:30  6:36 
   33   32 Triston Hamm          12    Oriskany               20:32  6:37 
   34   33 Brian Bremer          10    Clinton                20:37  6:38 
   35   34 Corrigan Jones        12    Mt. Markham            20:41  6:40 
   36   35 Doug Wehbe            11    Tully                  20:45  6:41 
   37   36 James Ruth            11    Adirondack             20:46  6:41 
   38   37 Drew Deal             12    Tully                  20:53  6:43 
   39   38 Enzo Cicchinelli      9     Clinton                21:07  6:48 
   40   39 Cj Militello          9     Clinton                21:09  6:49 
   41   40 Matthew Fitzgerald    11    Utica Notre Dame       21:11  6:49 
   42   41 Trevor Gates          11    Mt. Markham            21:15  6:51 
   43   42 Dustin Dorsino        12    Oriskany               21:34  6:57 
   44   43 Keith Lubey           11    Utica Notre Dame       21:41  6:59 
   45      Scott Egnaczyk        10    Adirondack             22:05  7:07 
   46   44 Spencer George        10    Tully                  22:11  7:09 
   47   45 Carl Warncke          11    Utica Notre Dame       22:27  7:14 
   48   46 Jon Willman           11    Little Falls           22:44  7:19 
   49      Colby Owen            12    Clinton                22:47  7:20 
   50   47 Dante Pereto          9     Oriskany               22:51  7:22 
   51   48 Nick Rodick           9     Mt. Markham            22:51  7:22 
   52      Cody Conley           12    Utica Notre Dame       23:02  7:25 
   53   49 Ethan Scaparo         10    Little Falls           23:06  7:26 
   54      Logan Costantine      11    Utica Notre Dame       23:13  7:29 
   55   50 Cody Atwell           12    Mt. Markham            23:23  7:32 
   56   51 Josh Tanner           11    Oriskany               23:33  7:35 
   57   52 Mitch Koch            11    Mt. Markham            23:52  7:41 
   58   53 Peter Monohan         12    Mt. Markham            24:05  7:45 
   59      James Foote           12    Westmoreland           24:11  7:47 
   60      Lucas Prashaw         11    Adirondack             25:43  8:17 
   61      Jared Bonney          12    Adirondack             25:55  8:21 
   62      Anders Hannson        11    Westmoreland           26:32  8:33 
   63   54 Alex Kahl             12    Oneonta                28:15  9:06 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      BOYS SMALL SCHOOL TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    33  Adirondack                  (  17:51  1:29:11   2:00)
==========================================
  1      1  Ryan O'Rourke        10   16:42
  2      2  Connor Hrynuk        11   16:44
  3      9  Dallas Robinson      11   18:29
  4     10  Brandon Gaylord      10   18:34
  5     11  Derek Spann          10   18:42
  6   ( 24) Mike Pugh            10   19:44
  7   ( 36) James Ruth           11   20:46

  2.    81  Oneonta                     (  18:52  1:34:16   2:19)
==========================================
  1      4  Logan Mancuso        11   17:43
  2      7  Sam Baskin           11   17:56
  3     20  Matt Longo           10   19:15
  4     22  Luke Anderson        12   19:20
  5     28  Erik Minerosa        11   20:02
  6   ( 54) Alex Kahl            12   28:15

  3.    84  Clinton                     (  18:49  1:34:05   3:52)
==========================================
  1      3  Jack Yaworsky        12   16:45
  2      5  Jon Kulpa            11   17:49
  3     18  Tim Schlosser        12   19:04
  4     25  Owen Tinkler         12   19:50
  5     33  Brian Bremer         10   20:37
  6   ( 38) Enzo Cicchinelli     9    21:07
  7   ( 39) Cj Militello         9    21:09

  4.   104  Tully                       (  19:21  1:36:45   2:56)
==========================================
  1      6  Brad Phelps          11   17:49
  2     15  Ryan Hanson          9    18:53
  3     21  Jimmy Maskelony      11   19:19
  4     27  Liam Lipsky          11   19:59
  5     35  Doug Wehbe           11   20:45
  6   ( 37) Drew Deal            12   20:53
  7   ( 44) Spencer George       10   22:11

  5.   104  Utica Notre Dame            (  19:25  1:37:03   3:11)
==========================================
  1      8  Michael Golden       11   18:00
  2     13  Brian Wojnas         10   18:51
  3     14  Connor Marchione     12   18:53
  4     29  Jordan Alexander     11   20:08
  5     40  Matthew Fitzgerald   11   21:11
  6   ( 43) Keith Lubey          11   21:41
  7   ( 45) Carl Warncke         11   22:27

  6.   136  Little Falls                (  20:18  1:41:29   3:58)
==========================================
  1     12  Trey Demeree         12   18:46
  2     17  Tristen Carrig       10   19:01
  3     30  Andrew Messina       12   20:28
  4     31  Jace Lapuma          12   20:30
  5     46  Jon Willman          11   22:44
  6   ( 49) Ethan Scaparo        10   23:06

  7.   139  Oriskany                    (  20:04  1:40:19   2:39)
==========================================
  1     16  Brady Sanfilippo     10   18:55
  2     23  Doug Wilson          11   19:23
  3     26  John Pierson         11   19:55
  4     32  Triston Hamm         12   20:32
  5     42  Dustin Dorsino       12   21:34
  6   ( 47) Dante Pereto         9    22:51
  7   ( 51) Josh Tanner          11   23:33

  8.   192  Mt. Markham                 (  21:28  1:47:17   4:16)
==========================================
  1     19  Tyler McKane         12   19:07
  2     34  Corrigan Jones       12   20:41
  3     41  Trevor Gates         11   21:15
  4     48  Nick Rodick          9    22:51
  5     50  Cody Atwell          12   23:23
  6   ( 52) Mitch Koch           11   23:52
  7   ( 53) Peter Monohan        12   24:05