New Hartford Cross Country Invitational
          Perry Junior High School, New Hartford, NY    9/21/2013

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

    ********** SMALL SCHOOL VARSITY GIRLS 5K OVERALL RESULTS **********

Place TmPl Name                  Grade School               Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===================== ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1      Meghann Tanner        11    Adirondack             20:23  6:34 
    2      Haley Allen           12    Clinton                21:07  6:48 
    3      Morgan Roy            11    Clinton                21:36  6:58 
    4      Kayla Lenahan         8     Westmoreland           21:52  7:03 
    5      Shannon Swierat       11    Adirondack             22:26  7:14 
    6    1 Jamie Keown           10    Oneonta                23:09  7:27 
    7    2 Missy Emilio          12    Oneonta                23:48  7:40 
    8    3 Nika Ficano           10    Oneonta                24:10  7:47 
    9    4 Natasha Scalice       10    Little Falls           24:21  7:51 
   10    5 Amber Lopata          10    Little Falls           24:30  7:54 
   11    6 Amelia French         9     Oneonta                24:37  7:56 
   12    7 Winter Polnak         10    Little Falls           24:38  7:56 
   13    8 Danielle Blumberg     10    Little Falls           24:57  8:02 
   14      Bevery Gruet          11    Oriskany               25:22  8:10 
   15    9 Maggie Sehring        12    Utica Notre Dame       25:26  8:11 
   16   10 Eliana Fox            11    Oneonta                25:33  8:14 
   17   11 Veronica Rogers       10    Little Falls           25:36  8:15 
   18      Julie Behr            9     Oriskany               26:02  8:23 
   19   12 Kate Sehring          10    Utica Notre Dame       26:06  8:24 
   20      Shelby Crofoot        11    Adirondack             26:24  8:30 
   21   13 Megan Crist           10    New York Mills         26:25  8:30 
   22   14 Julia Buffa           10    Utica Notre Dame       26:47  8:37 
   23      Meghan Rodick         9     Mt. Markham            26:48  8:38 
   24   15 Sophie Stephan        10    Utica Notre Dame       27:02  8:42 
   25      Makenzie Citrin       9     Oriskany               27:13  8:46 
   26   16 Katlyn Diviccaro      9     New York Mills         27:17  8:47 
   27   17 Marissa Kuiesa        9     New York Mills         27:21  8:49 
   28   18 Lauren Shepardson     10    Little Falls           27:29  8:51 
   29   19 Bre Babiarz           11    Utica Notre Dame       27:50  8:58 
   30   20 Katie Morrissey       11    New York Mills         27:58  9:00 
   31      Jessica Foote         9     Westmoreland           28:02  9:02 
   32      Jenn Leigh            9     Oriskany               29:03  9:21 
   33      Amanda O'Neil         12    Clinton                29:09  9:23 
   34   21 Natalie Ciaccia       10    New York Mills         29:23  9:28 
   35   22 Talyer Galusha        SR    New York Mills         30:45  9:54 
   36      Savannah Malarba      9     Westmoreland           31:04 10:00 
   37      Kelsie Atwell         9     Mt. Markham            33:45 10:52 
   38      Audrey Bartels        11    Clinton                33:46 10:52 
   39      Samantha Atkins       12    Mt. Markham            43:41 14:04 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      GIRLS SMALL SCHOOL TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    22  Oneonta                     (  24:16  2:01:17   2:24)
==========================================
  1      1  Jamie Keown          10   23:09
  2      2  Missy Emilio         12   23:48
  3      3  Nika Ficano          10   24:10
  4      6  Amelia French        9    24:37
  5     10  Eliana Fox           11   25:33

  2.    35  Little Falls                (  24:49  2:04:02   1:15)
==========================================
  1      4  Natasha Scalice      10   24:21
  2      5  Amber Lopata         10   24:30
  3      7  Winter Polnak        10   24:38
  4      8  Danielle Blumberg    10   24:57
  5     11  Veronica Rogers      10   25:36
  6   ( 18) Lauren Shepardson    10   27:29

  3.    69  Utica Notre Dame            (  26:39  2:13:11   2:24)
==========================================
  1      9  Maggie Sehring       12   25:26
  2     12  Kate Sehring         10   26:06
  3     14  Julia Buffa          10   26:47
  4     15  Sophie Stephan       10   27:02
  5     19  Bre Babiarz          11   27:50

  4.    87  New York Mills              (  27:41  2:18:24   2:58)
==========================================
  1     13  Megan Crist          10   26:25
  2     16  Katlyn Diviccaro     9    27:17
  3     17  Marissa Kuiesa       9    27:21
  4     20  Katie Morrissey      11   27:58
  5     21  Natalie Ciaccia      10   29:23
  6   ( 22) Talyer Galusha       SR   30:45