SUNYIT Fund 5K
                          UTICA, NY     9/29/2013

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com
 
            **************************************************
                              OVERALL AWARDS
            **************************************************

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TOP 3 OVERALL FEMALE
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Mary Schachtler      30                      20:25  6:35 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                            TOP 3 OVERALL MALE
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jeremy West          26 Vernon          NY   16:28  5:18 


            **************************************************
                          STUDENT OVERALL AWARDS
            **************************************************

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                       TOP OVERALL STUDENT - FEMALE
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Zehida Velic         19 Utica           NY   26:15  8:27 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        TOP OVERALL STUDENT - MALE
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jonnathan Griffin    21 Middle Grove    NY   22:15  7:10 


            **************************************************
                             AGE GROUP AWARDS
            **************************************************

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    15 Grace Stuhlman       10                         24:04  7:45 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1     4 Sam Stuhlman         12                         20:27  6:35 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 39
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    14 Katherine Shea       34 Sherrill           NY   23:45  7:39 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 39
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1     5 Mike Clifford        25                         21:08  6:48 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 59
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    13 Kimberly Brosius     40 Walden             NY   23:39  7:37 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 59
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1     7 Tim Cardot           51 Henrietta          NY   21:38  6:58 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    43 Barb Deangelo        65 Utica              NY   34:21 11:04 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1     8 Ray Smith            63 Old Forge          NY   21:46  7:01