SUNYIT Fund 5K
                          UTICA, NY     9/29/2013

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com
 

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Time    Pace  Name                Div/Tot  Div    City             St    
===== ======= ===== =================== ======== ====== ================ == 
    1   16:28  5:18 Jeremy West           1/11   M20-39 Vernon           NY 
    2   16:42  5:23 Alex Drake                                              
    3   20:25  6:35 Mary Schachtler       1/8    F20-39                     
    4   20:27  6:35 Sam Stuhlman          1/4    M01-19                     
    5   21:08  6:48 Mike Clifford         2/11   M20-39                     
    6   21:26  6:54 Paul Warmuth          3/11   M20-39 Utica            NY 
    7   21:38  6:58 Tim Cardot            1/8    M40-59 Henrietta        NY 
    8   21:46  7:01 Ray Smith             1/4    M60-99 Old Forge        NY 
    9   21:54  7:03 Joshua Stuhlman       2/4    M01-19                     
   10   22:15  7:10 Jonnathan Griffin     4/11   M20-39 Middle Grove     NY 
   11   23:08  7:27 Sean Dwyer            5/11   M20-39                     
   12   23:15  7:29 David Diaz            3/4    M01-19                     
   13   23:39  7:37 Kimberly Brosius      1/6    F40-59 Walden           NY 
   14   23:45  7:39 Katherine Shea        2/8    F20-39 Sherrill         NY 
   15   24:04  7:45 Grace Stuhlman        1/3    F01-19                     
   16   24:41  7:57 Jonathan Tibbitts     6/11   M20-39 Whitesboro       NY 
   17   25:02  8:04 Xinchao Wei           2/8    M40-59 New Hartford     NY 
   18   25:05  8:05 Jim Murphy            3/8    M40-59 Burnt Hills      NY 
   19   25:09  8:06 Scott Nonemaker       7/11   M20-39 Whitesboro       NY 
   20   26:15  8:27 Zehida Velic          2/3    F01-19 Utica            NY 
   21   26:18  8:28 ROB ICHIHANA          2/4    M60-99 Herkimer         NY 
   22   26:46  8:37 James Mastroianni     4/8    M40-59                     
   23   26:50  8:39 Donald Hanson         3/4    M60-99 Rome             NY 
   24   27:05  8:44 Jackie Mahoney        2/6    F40-59 Deerfield        NY 
   25   28:17  9:06 Margery Storey        3/8    F20-39 Rome             NY 
   26   28:18  9:07 William Brigham       5/8    M40-59 Whitesboro       NY 
   27   28:33  9:12 Sharlene Bowen        3/6    F40-59 Whitesboro       NY 
   28   28:45  9:16 Wayne Williams        4/4    M01-19                     
   29   28:59  9:20 Jon-Paul Kidwell      8/11   M20-39 Utica            NY 
   30   29:05  9:22 Jolene Tibbitts       4/8    F20-39 Whitesboro       NY 
   31   29:10  9:24 Edmund Wiatr, III     9/11   M20-39 Yorkville        NY 
   32   29:14  9:25 Emma Larson           3/3    F01-19 Miller Place     NY 
   33   30:10  9:43 Jolene Nonemaker      5/8    F20-39 Whitesboro       NY 
   34   30:18  9:46 Harold Meyers         6/8    M40-59 New York         NY 
   35   30:54  9:57 Sheila Bishop         4/6    F40-59                     
   36   31:03 10:00 Rich D'Accurzio       4/4    M60-99 Utica            NY 
   37   31:43 10:13 Robert Sousa         10/11   M20-39 Franklin Square  NY 
   38   31:43 10:13 Ana Sousa             5/6    F40-59 Franklin Square  NY 
   39   32:30 10:28 Ashley Ritter         6/8    F20-39 Forestport       NY 
   40   32:32 10:29 Mark Larson           7/8    M40-59 Miller Place     NY 
   41   32:32 10:29 Marian Marshall       6/6    F40-59 Miller Place     NY 
   42   34:10 11:00 Timothy Converse      8/8    M40-59 Marcy            NY 
   43   34:21 11:04 Barb Deangelo         1/1    F60-99 Utica            NY 
   44   34:21 11:04 Stephanie Robinson    7/8    F20-39 New York Mills   NY 
   45   40:24 13:01 Kevin Blatt          11/11   M20-39 Utica            NY 
   46   40:27 13:01 Amy Mlynarczyk        8/8    F20-39 Marcy            NY