ALEXANDRA KOGUT MEMORIAL 5K
                         UTICA, NY     10/12/2013

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com
 

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                Age Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div    Sex City            St    
===== =================== === ======= ===== ======== ====== === =============== == 
    1 Sam Morrett          18   17:07  5:31   1/61   M15-19 M   Herkimer        NY 
    2 Philip Tanner        18   17:47  5:44   2/61   M15-19 M   Deposit         NY 
    3 Brian Stevens        23   17:58  5:47   1/30   M20-29 M   Rome            NY 
    4 Michael Brych        34   18:28  5:57   1/25   M30-39 M   New York Mills  NY 
    5 Taylor English       21   18:38  6:00   2/30   M20-29 M   Cassville       NY 
    6 Erick Febus          18   18:44  6:02   3/61   M15-19 M   Hannibal        NY 
    7 David Roth           34   18:50  6:04   2/25   M30-39 M   Utica           NY 
    8 Ashanti Davis        20   19:05  6:09   3/30   M20-29 M   Herkimer        NY 
    9 Stephen COlenzo      31   19:23  6:15   3/25   M30-39 M   New Hartford    NY 
   10 Brandon Rawson       18   19:58  6:26   4/61   M15-19 M   Herkimer        NY 
   11 Jason Pare           40   20:00  6:27   1/29   M40-49 M   Rome            NY 
   12 Victoria Campanian   18   20:01  6:27   1/71   F15-19 F   Glenfield       NY 
   13 Seth Garrett         14   20:05  6:28   1/20   M01-14 M   Utica           NY 
   14 Kenneth Burdick      16   20:06  6:28   5/61   M15-19 M   Sauquoit        NY 
   15 James Owens          51   20:23  6:34   1/13   M50-59 M   Clinton         NY 
   16 Karen Randall        35   21:12  6:50   1/41   F30-39 F   Utica           NY 
   17 Jessica Bowman       30   21:20  6:52   2/41   F30-39 F   Oswego          NY 
   18 Jason Valenti        35   21:22  6:53   4/25   M30-39 M   Marcy           NY 
   19 Dan Patterson        30   21:44  7:00   5/25   M30-39 M   Utica           NY 
   20 Jonathan Graniero    22   21:54  7:03   4/30   M20-29 M   New Hartford    NY 
   21 Rony LeRouge         19   21:54  7:03   6/61   M15-19 M   Walton          NY 
   22 Joshua Farmer        12   22:04  7:06   2/20   M01-14 M   New Hartford    NY 
   23 Matt Futia           18   22:08  7:08   7/61   M15-19 M   Brockport       NY 
   24 Garrett Jones        13   22:11  7:09   3/20   M01-14 M   Utica           NY 
   25 Christopher Heckman  20   22:11  7:09   5/30   M20-29 M   Ballston Spa    NY 
   26 Ryan Brooks          13   22:13  7:09   4/20   M01-14 M   New Hartford    NY 
   27 Timothy Lynch        31   22:40  7:18   6/25   M30-39 M   New Hartford    NY 
   28 Jeff anweiler        43   22:44  7:19   2/29   M40-49 M   New Hartford    NY 
   29 Ricky Falvo          13   22:45  7:20   5/20   M01-14 M   New Hartford    NY 
   30 John Cassese         19   22:49  7:21   8/61   M15-19 M   Rome            NY 
   31 Michael Adornato     45   22:50  7:21   3/29   M40-49 M   New Hartford    NY 
   32 Danny Winn           13   22:52  7:22   6/20   M01-14 M   New Hartford    NY 
   33 David Stanley        20   23:00  7:25   6/30   M20-29 M   Herkimer        NY 
   34 David Murad          53   23:12  7:28   2/13   M50-59 M   Utica           NY 
   35 Nicholas Levanti     19   23:13  7:29   9/61   M15-19 M   New Hartford    NY 
   36 Thomas Mulvihill     15   23:13  7:29  10/61   M15-19 M   New Hartford    NY 
   37 Dave Hart            14   23:14  7:29   7/20   M01-14 M   New Hartford    NY 
   38 Melissa Raux         40   23:15  7:29   1/50   F40-49 F   New Hartford    NY 
   39 Zach Denton          28   23:17  7:30   7/30   M20-29 M   New Hartford    NY 
   40 Marckenson Luctama   20   23:19  7:30   8/30   M20-29 M   White Plains    NY 
   41 Tom Bick             62   23:19  7:31   1/6    M60-69 M   Frankfort       NY 
   42 Jeffrey Pierce       19   23:20  7:31  11/61   M15-19 M   Clinton         NY 
   43 Vanessa Tibbits      23   23:29  7:34   1/74   F20-29 F   Rome            NY 
   44 Nicholas Valenti     15   23:30  7:34  12/61   M15-19 M   New Hartford    NY 
   45 Nolan Durr           16   23:31  7:34  13/61   M15-19 M   New Hartford    NY 
   46 Kristen Owens        18   23:32  7:35   2/71   F15-19 F   Whitesboro      NY 
   47 Jennifer Logue       32   23:34  7:35   3/41   F30-39 F   Utica           NY 
   48 Jacob Anweiler       14   23:37  7:36   8/20   M01-14 M   New Hartford    NY 
   49 Elizabeth Haddad     13   23:38  7:37   1/24   F01-14 F   Frankfort       NY 
   50 Kim Luker            53   23:40  7:37   1/17   F50-59 F   New Hartford    NY 
   51 Eric Schwenzfeier    48   23:45  7:39   4/29   M40-49 M   East Greenbush  NY 
   52 Brittany Masi        14   23:47  7:39   2/24   F01-14 F   New Hartford    NY 
   53 Stephen Sydoriw      30   23:50  7:40   7/25   M30-39 M   Clinton         NY 
   54 Liane Berardino      27   23:50  7:41   2/74   F20-29 F   New Hartford    NY 
   55 Erin Zalewski        24   23:51  7:41   3/74   F20-29 F   New Hartford    NY 
   56 Jim Laurey           35   23:54  7:42   8/25   M30-39 M   Utica           NY 
   57 Sebastiao Gato       12   23:55  7:42   9/20   M01-14 M   New Hartford    NY 
   58 Julie Delmedico      29   23:56  7:43   4/74   F20-29 F   Utica           NY 
   59 Noah Cohen            9   24:02  7:44  10/20   M01-14 M   Utica           NY 
   60 Toby Lindfield       34   24:05  7:45   9/25   M30-39 M   Waterville      NY 
   61 Michael Lewis        32   24:08  7:46  10/25   M30-39 M   Sauquoit        NY 
   62 Jeremy Rose          22   24:16  7:49   9/30   M20-29 M   Sauquoit        NY 
   63 Becky Wisniewski     20   24:20  7:50   5/74   F20-29 F   Sauquoit        NY 
   64 Austin Moyer         18   24:23  7:51  14/61   M15-19 M   Brockport       NY 
   65 Tianderah Twichell   19   24:28  7:53   3/71   F15-19 F   Richfield Sprin NY 
   66 Harold Gardner       62   24:30  7:53   2/6    M60-69 M   Norwich         NY 
   67 Michele Diliberto    41   24:34  7:55   2/50   F40-49 F   Whitesboro      NY 
   68 Rhonda Bandel        40   24:37  7:56   3/50   F40-49 F   Mohawk          NY 
   69 Alexander Jensen     12   24:39  7:56  11/20   M01-14 M   New Hartford    NY 
   70 Michael Emmerich     46   24:39  7:56   5/29   M40-49 M   New Hartford    NY 
   71 Tony Chiffy          16   24:41  7:57  15/61   M15-19 M   New Hartford    NY 
   72 Matt Jones           18   24:42  7:57  16/61   M15-19 M   New Hartford    NY 
   73 Melissa Kuniowka     41   24:42  7:57   4/50   F40-49 F   Holland Patent  NY 
   74 philip caporale      40   24:42  7:57   6/29   M40-49 M   Utica           NY 
   75 Emily Sherman        19   24:43  7:58   4/71   F15-19 F   Warren          PA 
   76 Emily Kovach         19   24:44  7:58   5/71   F15-19 F   Ithaca          NY 
   77 Natalie Barletta     19   24:45  7:58   6/71   F15-19 F   Syracuse        NY 
   78 Brennan Zimmerman    15   24:48  7:59  17/61   M15-19 M   New Hartford    NY 
   79 Michael Abraham      17   24:48  7:59  18/61   M15-19 M   New Hartford    NY 
   80 Michael Bates        16   24:48  7:59  19/61   M15-19 M   New Hartford    NY 
   81 Angus Armstrong      15   24:49  8:00  20/61   M15-19 M   Whitesboro      NY 
   82 Marcus Corasanti     16   24:49  8:00  21/61   M15-19 M   New Hartford    NY 
   83 GiYeon Han           18   24:50  8:00  22/61   M15-19 M   New Hartford    NY 
   84 Michael Sellars      17   24:50  8:00  23/61   M15-19 M   New Hartford    NY 
   85 Jack Zalewski        16   24:51  8:00  24/61   M15-19 M   New Hartford    NY 
   86 Samuel Abbadessa     12   24:53  8:01  12/20   M01-14 M   Utica           NY 
   87 Amanda Mullin        33   24:53  8:01   4/41   F30-39 F   Ontario         NY 
   88 Dayonna Williams     19   24:54  8:01   7/71   F15-19 F   Herkimer        NY 
   89 Deborah Nichols      48   24:56  8:02   5/50   F40-49 F   Utica           NY 
   90 Sarah Sharpe         11   24:56  8:02   3/24   F01-14 F   New Hartford    NY 
   91 Shari Saba           43   24:56  8:02   6/50   F40-49 F   Utica           NY 
   92 Morgan Calabrese     15   24:59  8:03  25/61   M15-19 M   New Hartford    NY 
   93 Tommy Donovan        16   25:00  8:03  26/61   M15-19 M   New Hartford    NY 
   94 John Durr            13   25:00  8:03  13/20   M01-14 M   New Hartford    NY 
   95 Nick Suits           19   25:00  8:03  27/61   M15-19 M   New Hartford    NY 
   96 Tony Karam           19   25:00  8:03  28/61   M15-19 M   Clinton         NY 
   97 Julianne Masi        47   25:01  8:03   7/50   F40-49 F   New Hartford    NY 
   98 April McCraith       33   25:01  8:04   5/41   F30-39 F   New Hartford    NY 
   99 Donna Armstrong      51   25:02  8:04   2/17   F50-59 F   Whitesboro      NY 
  100 Riley Darby          11   25:07  8:05   4/24   F01-14 F   New Hartford    NY 
  101 Marie Winn           11   25:09  8:06   5/24   F01-14 F   New Hartford    NY 
  102 David Crane          45   25:11  8:07   7/29   M40-49 M   Holland Patent  NY 
  103 Neal Evans           58   25:14  8:08   3/13   M50-59 M   Utica           NY 
  104 Michael Ferris       39   25:14  8:08  11/25   M30-39 M   Utica           NY 
  105 Zane Hasty           19   25:16  8:08  29/61   M15-19 M   Sherrill        NY 
  106 Jacob Clark          17   25:23  8:11  30/61   M15-19 M   Utica           NY 
  107 Reid Beattie         17   25:24  8:11  31/61   M15-19 M   New Hartord     NY 
  108 Brent Dodge          41   25:25  8:11   8/29   M40-49 M   Whitesboro      NY 
  109 Alexis DePaul        11   25:28  8:12   6/24   F01-14 F   Utica           NY 
  110 Rachael Eggan        25   25:29  8:12   6/74   F20-29 F   Rome            NY 
  111 Timothy Jensen       38   25:30  8:13  12/25   M30-39 M   Utica           NY 
  112 DaQuan Corbitt       23   25:33  8:14  10/30   M20-29 M   North Lewis     NY 
  113 Shane Berge II       28   25:34  8:14  11/30   M20-29 M   Old Forge       NY 
  114 Brett Cohen          19   25:34  8:14  32/61   M15-19 M   Lynbrook        NY 
  115 Brett McClelland     23   25:34  8:14  12/30   M20-29 M   Oswego          NY 
  116 Kaila McClelland     19   25:35  8:14   8/71   F15-19 F   Oswego          NY 
  117 Joseph Murray        13   25:36  8:15  14/20   M01-14 M   New Hartford    NY 
  118 Cody Blunt           19   25:43  8:17  33/61   M15-19 M   Sauquoit        NY 
  119 Jack Angelucci       13   25:43  8:17  15/20   M01-14 M   New Hartford    NY 
  120 Abbey Hynes          11   25:48  8:19   7/24   F01-14 F   Clinton         NY 
  121 Ashley Dennis        21   25:49  8:19   7/74   F20-29 F   Herkimer        NY 
  122 Bryan Rozanski       29   25:49  8:19  13/30   M20-29 M   Whitesboro      NY 
  123 Diane Noonan Oberne  47   25:52  8:20   8/50   F40-49 F   Denver          CO 
  124 Sarah Cifonelli      20   25:55  8:21   8/74   F20-29 F   Sauquoit        NY 
  125 John Ford            35   25:56  8:21  13/25   M30-39 M   Waterville      NY 
  126 Peter Logue          34   25:59  8:22  14/25   M30-39 M   Utica           NY 
  127 Katherine Nelson     12   25:59  8:22   8/24   F01-14 F   New Hartford    NY 
  128 Justine Pesesky      22   26:00  8:22   9/74   F20-29 F   Utica           NY 
  129 David Pesesky        53   26:00  8:23   4/13   M50-59 M   Utica           NY 
  130 George Saber         40   26:01  8:23   9/29   M40-49 M   Utica           NY 
  131 eleana colucci       25   26:04  8:24  10/74   F20-29 F   Utica           NY 
  132 Kyle Maring          17   26:07  8:25  34/61   M15-19 M   New Hartford    NY 
  133 Matthew Kopyt        16   26:07  8:25  35/61   M15-19 M   New Hartford    NY 
  134 Scott Helmer         40   26:09  8:25  10/29   M40-49 M   Frankfort       NY 
  135 Reuben Hernandez     16   26:11  8:26  36/61   M15-19 M   Clinton         NY 
  136 Mary Gigliotti       18   26:12  8:26   9/71   F15-19 F   New Hartford    NY 
  137 Amy Ambrose          30   26:13  8:26   6/41   F30-39 F   Whitesboro      NY 
  138 Cooper Deck          16   26:21  8:29  37/61   M15-19 M   New Hartford    NY 
  139 Christina Paul       14   26:24  8:30   9/24   F01-14 F   New Hartford    NY 
  140 Brett Vanderlan      40   26:25  8:31  11/29   M40-49 M   New Hartford    NY 
  141 Francis Pezzolanell  33   26:28  8:32  15/25   M30-39 M   Utica           NY 
  142 Dean D'Amore         49   26:32  8:33  12/29   M40-49 M   New Hartford    NY 
  143 Sarah Eggan          22   26:33  8:33  11/74   F20-29 F   Rome            NY 
  144 Nick Dischiavo       19   26:33  8:33  38/61   M15-19 M   New Hartford    NY 
  145 mitchell zasa        15   26:34  8:33  39/61   M15-19 M   New Hartford    NY 
  146 Debra Ruggio         44   26:34  8:34   9/50   F40-49 F   New Hartford    NY 
  147 Julie Weeks          27   26:35  8:34  12/74   F20-29 F   Sauquoit        NY 
  148 Brian Hudson         31   26:36  8:34  16/25   M30-39 M   Whitesboro      NY 
  149 Renee Hamilton       18   26:48  8:38  10/71   F15-19 F   Herkimer        NY 
  150 Colin Oczkowski      11   26:49  8:38  16/20   M01-14 M   New Hartford    NY 
  151 Amy Clark            38   26:49  8:38   7/41   F30-39 F   Utica           NY 
  152 Cynthia Hudson       33   26:50  8:39   8/41   F30-39 F   Whitesboro      NY 
  153 Benjamin Zalewski    20   26:51  8:39  14/30   M20-29 M   New Hartford    NY 
  154 Paul Sirianni        19   26:52  8:39  40/61   M15-19 M   New Hartford    NY 
  155 Tim Owens            16   26:53  8:40  41/61   M15-19 M   Utica           NY 
  156 Camille Noonan       28   26:54  8:40  13/74   F20-29 F   New Hartford    NY 
  157 Tyler Kraft          19   26:55  8:40  42/61   M15-19 M   New Hartford    NY 
  158 Peter Sleeper        19   26:56  8:40  43/61   M15-19 M   New Hartford    NY 
  159 Margaret Kemp        44   26:57  8:41  10/50   F40-49 F   New Hartford    NY 
  160 Katie Steates        19   26:58  8:41  11/71   F15-19 F   New Hartford    NY 
  161 Melanie Miller       20   26:59  8:41  14/74   F20-29 F   Ringwood        NJ 
  162 Virginia Truax       59   27:00  8:42   3/17   F50-59 F   Clayville       NY 
  163 Garrett Evans        20   27:01  8:42  15/30   M20-29 M   New Hartford    NY 
  164 Allison Rumble       33   27:02  8:42   9/41   F30-39 F   Clay            NY 
  165 Lou Gigliotti        57   27:03  8:43   5/13   M50-59 M   Utica           NY 
  166 Marshal Cominsky     19   27:04  8:43  44/61   M15-19 M   Utica           NY 
  167 Scott Achin          51   27:09  8:45   6/13   M50-59 M   Newhartford     NY 
  168 Ben Schnier          15   27:10  8:45  45/61   M15-19 M   New Hartford    NY 
  169 Jacob Mineo          15   27:11  8:45  46/61   M15-19 M   New Hartford    NY 
  170 Jenifer Jassak       28   27:12  8:45  15/74   F20-29 F   New Hartford    NY 
  171 John Bartholomeo     29   27:13  8:46  16/30   M20-29 M   New Hartford    NY 
  172 david baris          43   27:16  8:47  13/29   M40-49 M   Marcy           NY 
  173 Austin Campbell      15   27:17  8:47  47/61   M15-19 M   New Hartford    NY 
  174 Ali Burdick          16   27:17  8:47  12/71   F15-19 F   Sauquoit        NY 
  175 Krishna Motta        15   27:17  8:47  48/61   M15-19 M   New Hartford    NY 
  176 Karlie Wolfe         34   27:24  8:49  10/41   F30-39 F   Utica           NY 
  177 Bob Bluey            63   27:24  8:49   3/6    M60-69 M   Yorkville       NY 
  178 Rob Bluey            34   27:24  8:50  17/25   M30-39 M   Alexandria      VA 
  179 Dawn Lascala         36   27:24  8:50  11/41   F30-39 F   Utica           NY 
  180 Arica Tehan          14   27:25  8:50  10/24   F01-14 F   New Hartford    NY 
  181 Lauren Devlin        16   27:29  8:51  13/71   F15-19 F   New Hartford    NY 
  182 Mike Kohli           44   27:30  8:51  14/29   M40-49 M   Rome            NY 
  183 Robert DeRollo       17   27:30  8:51  49/61   M15-19 M   Utica           NY 
  184 Valerie LaBella      33   27:36  8:53  12/41   F30-39 F   New Hartford    NY 
  185 Lindsay Haydur       15   27:37  8:54  14/71   F15-19 F   Clinton         NY 
  186 Michael Hayduk       44   27:40  8:55  15/29   M40-49 M   Clinton         NY 
  187 Samantha Stedman     24   27:40  8:55  16/74   F20-29 F   Sauquoit        NY 
  188 Susan Muller         50   27:42  8:55   4/17   F50-59 F   Whitesboro      NY 
  189 Sarah Schuchardt     21   27:44  8:56  17/74   F20-29 F   Clinton         NY 
  190 Rui Osaka            19   27:44  8:56  15/71   F15-19 F   Clinton         NY 
  191 Sue Wells            44   27:45  8:56  11/50   F40-49 F   Marcy           NY 
  192 Gabrielle Abbott     20   27:45  8:56  18/74   F20-29 F   Utica           NY 
  193 George Oswald        62   27:49  8:58   4/6    M60-69 M   Old Forge       NY 
  194 claudia cardarelli   49   27:51  8:58  12/50   F40-49 F   Newhartford     NY 
  195 isabella fulop       17   27:51  8:58  16/71   F15-19 F   Newhartford     NY 
  196 Catherine Wheelock   48   27:53  8:59  13/50   F40-49 F   Sauquoit        NY 
  197 Jordan Restivo       13   27:54  8:59  11/24   F01-14 F   Utica           NY 
  198 Sophia Murray        10   27:54  8:59  12/24   F01-14 F   New Hartford    NY 
  199 Jen DePaul           38   27:59  9:01  13/41   F30-39 F   Utica           NY 
  200 Dennis Jones         42   28:02  9:02  16/29   M40-49 M   Utica           NY 
  201 Taylor Watson        16   28:03  9:02  17/71   F15-19 F   Utica           NY 
  202 Tori Watson          18   28:03  9:02  18/71   F15-19 F   Utica           NY 
  203 James Watson         47   28:06  9:03  17/29   M40-49 M   Utica           NY 
  204 Valeri Roberts-Week  22   28:06  9:03  19/74   F20-29 F   Remsen          NY 
  205 Courtney Cohen       18   28:09  9:04  19/71   F15-19 F   Utica           NY 
  206 Tucker Sears         15   28:09  9:04  50/61   M15-19 M   Sauquoit        NY 
  207 Shon Mirza           15   28:10  9:04  51/61   M15-19 M   New Hartford    NY 
  208 Todd Owens           19   28:10  9:04  52/61   M15-19 M   New Hartford    NY 
  209 John Calabrese       19   28:13  9:05  53/61   M15-19 M   New Hartford    NY 
  210 Jorge Azevedo        21   28:13  9:05  17/30   M20-29 M   Herkimer        NY 
  211 Courtney Tabor       19   28:14  9:06  20/71   F15-19 F   Cold Brook      NY 
  212 Mary Ann Atkinson    54   28:15  9:06   5/17   F50-59 F   New Hartford    NY 
  213 Paige Zupan          18   28:17  9:07  21/71   F15-19 F   Clayville       NY 
  214 Cassandra Papaleo    18   28:17  9:07  22/71   F15-19 F   New Hartford    NY 
  215 Kristofer Martinell  19   28:22  9:08  54/61   M15-19 M   Utica           NY 
  216 Sarah LaClair        23   28:26  9:10  20/74   F20-29 F   Oriskany        NY 
  217 Mary Hosey-Pardi     38   28:27  9:10  14/41   F30-39 F   New Hartford    NY 
  218 Michele Dunn         54   28:28  9:10   6/17   F50-59 F   Utica           NY 
  219 Cara Scott           34   28:29  9:10  15/41   F30-39 F   Rome            NY 
  220 Chrissy Falvo        21   28:30  9:11  21/74   F20-29 F   New Hartford    NY 
  221 Michael Fitzgerald   18   28:30  9:11  55/61   M15-19 M   Utica           NY 
  222 Brian Donovan        29   28:31  9:11  18/30   M20-29 M   Utica           NY 
  223 Cynthia Donovan      28   28:35  9:12  22/74   F20-29 F   Utica           NY 
  224 Joseph Wilczynski    55   28:36  9:13   7/13   M50-59 M   Marcy           NY 
  225 Ben Goldman          22   28:40  9:14  19/30   M20-29 M                      
  226 Anna Wanner          27   28:41  9:14  23/74   F20-29 F   New Hartford    NY 
  227 Bob DiMeo            30   28:43  9:15  18/25   M30-39 M   Utica           NY 
  228 Vincent Lercara      43   28:49  9:17  18/29   M40-49 M   Frankfort       NY 
  229 Sarah Smith          33   28:50  9:17  16/41   F30-39 F   Rome            NY 
  230 Madison OToole       16   28:52  9:18  23/71   F15-19 F   New Hartford    NY 
  231 Susan Schafer        59   28:52  9:18   7/17   F50-59 F   Whitesboro      NY 
  232 Edmund Wiatr III     34   28:53  9:18  19/25   M30-39 M   Yorkville       NY 
  233 Mary Anne Murray     45   28:54  9:18  14/50   F40-49 F   New Hartford    NY 
  234 Kathryn McCauley     25   29:09  9:23  24/74   F20-29 F   Whitesboro      NY 
  235 Alexandrea Balboni   21   29:10  9:24  25/74   F20-29 F   South Windsor   CT 
  236 Bridget Creedon      19   29:11  9:24  24/71   F15-19 F   Clinton         NY 
  237 Alison Peto          40   29:12  9:24  15/50   F40-49 F   Clinton         NY 
  238 Kevin Hoehn          59   29:13  9:25   8/13   M50-59 M   Rome            NY 
  239 Juliana Fulop        15   29:14  9:25  25/71   F15-19 F   Newhartford     NY 
  240 Lisa Corasanti       45   29:14  9:25  16/50   F40-49 F   New Hartford    NY 
  241 Melissa Evolo        47   29:19  9:27  17/50   F40-49 F   Whitesboro      NY 
  242 Kelly Cifonelli      45   29:47  9:36  18/50   F40-49 F   Sauquoit        NY 
  243 Mary Collea Manna    47   29:49  9:36  19/50   F40-49 F   Rome            NY 
  244 Valerie Ellis        40   29:50  9:36  20/50   F40-49 F   New Hartford    NY 
  245 gina reid            38   29:54  9:38  17/41   F30-39 F   Creve Coeur     MO 
  246 Holly Pelnik         31   29:55  9:38  18/41   F30-39 F   New Hartford    NY 
  247 Robert Thomas        43   29:55  9:38  19/29   M40-49 M   New Hartford    NY 
  248 Jodi Kapes           39   29:56  9:38  19/41   F30-39 F   Clinton         NY 
  249 Samantha Turner      19   30:01  9:40  26/71   F15-19 F   Perinton        NY 
  250 Marisa Mauro         18   30:07  9:42  27/71   F15-19 F   New Hartford    NY  
  251 Robert Broccoli      49   30:13  9:44  20/29   M40-49 M   New Hartford    NY 
  252 Alaina Broccoli      17   30:17  9:45  28/71   F15-19 F   New Hartford    NY 
  253 Tom Clifford         18   30:18  9:45  56/61   M15-19 M   New Hartford    NY 
  254 Annalisa Lee-Bjerke  20   30:18  9:46  26/74   F20-29 F   New Hartford    NY 
  255 Jaime Streeter       37   30:18  9:46  20/41   F30-39 F   Utica           NY 
  256 Claudia Tenney       52   30:21  9:46   8/17   F50-59 F   Utica           NY 
  257 Arne Bjerke          60   30:22  9:47   5/6    M60-69 M   New Hartford    NY 
  258 Jessica Lewis        27   30:29  9:49  27/74   F20-29 F   Clinton         NY 
  259 Holly Parker         31   30:29  9:49  21/41   F30-39 F   Utica           NY 
  260 Conrad Stafford      19   30:30  9:49  57/61   M15-19 M   New Hartford    NY 
  261 Julie Pacific        29   30:30  9:49  28/74   F20-29 F   Frankfort       NY 
  262 Kyrie Felio          37   30:31  9:50  22/41   F30-39 F   Newport         NY 
  263 Claire Manley        13   30:31  9:50  13/24   F01-14 F   Utica           NY 
  264 Kim Vitagliano       38   30:31  9:50  23/41   F30-39 F   New Hartford    NY 
  265 Nicholas Courto Jr.  13   30:35  9:51  17/20   M01-14 M   New Hartford    NY 
  266 Allison Nowak        26   30:35  9:51  29/74   F20-29 F   Albany          NY 
  267 Michael Adornato  I  13   30:36  9:51  18/20   M01-14 M   New Hartford    NY 
  268 Santina Voce         26   30:36  9:51  30/74   F20-29 F   Utica           NY 
  269 Caitlin Kerr         28   30:37  9:52  31/74   F20-29 F   Middleville     NY 
  270 Laura Tartaglia      29   30:37  9:52  32/74   F20-29 F   Whitesboro      NY 
  271 Molly Schafer        23   30:37  9:52  33/74   F20-29 F   Whitesboro      NY 
  272 Kelly Paul           43   30:39  9:52  21/50   F40-49 F   New Hartford    NY 
  273 Linda Colerick       52   30:39  9:52   9/17   F50-59 F   New Hartford    NY 
  274 Rebecca Olivier      21   30:45  9:54  34/74   F20-29 F   Clinton         NY 
  275 Allison Olivier      19   30:47  9:55  29/71   F15-19 F   Clinton         NY 
  276 Eric Tabor           33   30:48  9:55  20/25   M30-39 M   Cold Brook      NY 
  277 Kelsey North         18   30:49  9:55  30/71   F15-19 F   New Hartford    NY 
  278 Tom Bateson          18   30:50  9:56  58/61   M15-19 M   New Hartford    NY 
  279 Kathryn Kasky        20   30:50  9:56  35/74   F20-29 F   New Hartford    NY 
  280 Samantha Long        20   30:50  9:56  36/74   F20-29 F   New Hartford    NY 
  281 Timothy McCann       60   30:58  9:58   6/6    M60-69 M   Utica           NY 
  282 Tom Kasky            56   31:01  9:59   9/13   M50-59 M   New Hartford    NY 
  283 Katherine Loomis     10   31:01  9:59  14/24   F01-14 F   Ilion           NY 
  284 Emily Cranmer        19   31:02 10:00  31/71   F15-19 F   Levittown       NY 
  285 Melissa Barlett      31   31:02 10:00  24/41   F30-39 F   Clinton         NY 
  286 ashley chanatry      19   31:03 10:00  32/71   F15-19 F   New Hartford    NY 
  287 Karl Jones           46   31:12 10:03  21/29   M40-49 M   New Hartford    NY 
  288 Julie Hauberg        19   31:21 10:06  33/71   F15-19 F   Liverpool       NY 
  289 Chanel Mieszala      19   31:21 10:06  34/71   F15-19 F   Dresden         NY 
  290 Marybeth Zalewski    50   31:39 10:12  10/17   F50-59 F   New Hartford    NY 
  291 Kathy Donovan        48   31:41 10:12  22/50   F40-49 F   New Hartford    NY 
  292 Kevin Montano        19   31:42 10:13  59/61   M15-19 M   Sauquoit        NY 
  293 Nick Courto          43   31:45 10:13  22/29   M40-49 M   New Hartford    NY 
  294 Cyndi Posello        37   31:46 10:14  25/41   F30-39 F   Rome            NY 
  295 Tracy Dedrick        34   31:46 10:14  26/41   F30-39 F   Charlotte       NC 
  296 Isla Ng              19   31:47 10:14  35/71   F15-19 F                      
  297 Ross Kraft           46   31:49 10:15  23/29   M40-49 M   New Hartford    NY 
  298 Jennifer Campau      22   31:49 10:15  37/74   F20-29 F   New Hartford    NY 
  299 Jennifer Dunlap      44   31:50 10:15  23/50   F40-49 F   Utica           NY 
  300 Kimberly Gizzi       46   31:50 10:15  24/50   F40-49 F   Poland          NY  
  301 Dominick Paciello    16   31:51 10:15  60/61   M15-19 M   New Hartford    NY 
  302 Jeffrey Hogan        31   31:51 10:15  21/25   M30-39 M   Utica           NY 
  303 Emma Sehring         12   31:52 10:16  15/24   F01-14 F   Sauquoit        NY 
  304 genevieve cahill     45   31:52 10:16  25/50   F40-49 F   New Hartford    NY 
  305 Dan Dischiavo        50   31:53 10:16  10/13   M50-59 M   New Hartford    NY 
  306 Ed Manley            50   31:53 10:16  11/13   M50-59 M   New Hartford    NY 
  307 Alexandria Cresci    12   31:54 10:16  16/24   F01-14 F   Sauquoit        NY 
  308 Caroline Kelberman   18   32:00 10:18  36/71   F15-19 F   New Hartford    NY 
  309 Joseph Donovan       18   32:08 10:21  61/61   M15-19 M   New Hartford    NY 
  310 Lisa DeAngelis       49   32:23 10:26  26/50   F40-49 F   Cherry Hill     NJ 
  311 Amanda Vanderlan     38   32:31 10:28  27/41   F30-39 F   New Hartford    NY 
  312 Gregg Riffle         55   32:38 10:30  12/13   M50-59 M   Clinton         NY 
  313 John Hobika          45   32:38 10:31  24/29   M40-49 M   New Hartford    NY 
  314 Michele Sandock      46   32:41 10:31  27/50   F40-49 F   Whitesboro      NY 
  315 Jennifer Chambrone   35   32:46 10:33  28/41   F30-39 F   Utica           NY 
  316 Rebecca Landcastle   19   32:46 10:33  37/71   F15-19 F   Rome            NY 
  317 Marissa Padula       15   32:47 10:33  38/71   F15-19 F   Frankfort       NY 
  318 Giovanna DeFazio     16   32:47 10:34  39/71   F15-19 F   Utica           NY 
  319 Kathleen Mineo       47   32:48 10:34  28/50   F40-49 F   Utica           NY 
  320 Tracy Everhart       47   32:48 10:34  29/50   F40-49 F   Utica           NY 
  321 Anne Riffle          49   32:50 10:34  30/50   F40-49 F   Clinton         NY 
  322 Gigi Fraser          20   32:50 10:34  38/74   F20-29 F   Clinton         NY 
  323 Katie Parkman        19   32:54 10:36  40/71   F15-19 F   Clinton         NY 
  324 Kayla McDonough      27   32:57 10:37  39/74   F20-29 F   Rome            NY 
  325 Joshua Mannarino     21   33:01 10:38  20/30   M20-29 M   Utica           NY 
  326 Heather Cohen        41   33:11 10:41  31/50   F40-49 F   Utica           NY 
  327 Micheline Maxwell    18   33:21 10:44  41/71   F15-19 F   Newport         NY 
  328 Keith Sack           38   33:22 10:45  22/25   M30-39 M   New  York  Mill NY 
  329 Elizebeth Preuss     39   33:22 10:45  29/41   F30-39 F   Utica           NY 
  330 Megan Alsheimer      24   33:22 10:45  40/74   F20-29 F   New Hartford    NY 
  331 Travis Owens         26   33:26 10:46  21/30   M20-29 M   Utica           NY 
  332 Chris Adornato       10   33:27 10:46  19/20   M01-14 M   New Hartford    NY 
  333 Rachel Cohen          9   33:32 10:48  17/24   F01-14 F   Utica           NY 
  334 Jessica Yager        29   33:34 10:48  41/74   F20-29 F   Webster         NY 
  335 Emma Cohen            9   33:35 10:49  18/24   F01-14 F   Utica           NY 
  336 Amanda Tucciarone    20   33:35 10:49  42/74   F20-29 F   New Hartford    NY 
  337 Alissa Tucciarone    17   33:37 10:49  42/71   F15-19 F   New Hartford    NY 
  338 Sabrina Fryman       33   33:37 10:50  30/41   F30-39 F   New Hartford    NY 
  339 Dee Martorella       26   33:38 10:50  43/74   F20-29 F   Utica           NY 
  340 Marissa Martorella   24   33:38 10:50  44/74   F20-29 F   Utica           NY 
  341 Rebecca Kick         61   33:39 10:50   1/2    F60-69 F   Clinton         NY 
  342 Matt Poissant        26   33:40 10:51  22/30   M20-29 M   Utica           NY 
  343 Morgan Balio         19   33:41 10:51  43/71   F15-19 F   New Hartford    NY 
  344 Theano Alvanos       19   33:41 10:51  44/71   F15-19 F   New Hartford    NY 
  345 Lizzie Marchbanks    19   33:43 10:51  45/71   F15-19 F   Utica           NY 
  346 Nikolette Lazore     20   33:47 10:53  45/74   F20-29 F   Whitesboro      NY 
  347 Kristin Williams     32   33:48 10:53  31/41   F30-39 F   Clinton         NY 
  348 Jessica Fauteux      20   33:53 10:55  46/74   F20-29 F   Chadwicks       NY 
  349 Megan Kirkham        19   33:59 10:57  46/71   F15-19 F   New Hartford    NY 
  350 Maddy Gray           16   33:59 10:57  47/71   F15-19 F   Fabius          NY  
  351 Ashlea Gray          19   34:00 10:57  48/71   F15-19 F   Fabius          NY 
  352 Dawn Cheyne          40   34:00 10:57  32/50   F40-49 F   Marcy           NY 
  353 Rosaria Mancuso      24   34:01 10:57  47/74   F20-29 F   Marcy           NY 
  354 Sarah Spaudling      23   34:01 10:57  48/74   F20-29 F   Little Falls    NY 
  355 Mark Turnbull        20   34:02 10:57  23/30   M20-29 M   New Hartford    NY 
  356 Keenan Caporilli     21   34:02 10:58  24/30   M20-29 M   Rome            NY 
  357 Kiahna Riffle        19   34:17 11:02  49/71   F15-19 F   Clinton         NY 
  358 Honorine Klinker     17   34:18 11:03  50/71   F15-19 F   Utica           NY 
  359 cassie mason         26   34:21 11:04  49/74   F20-29 F   Minoa           NY 
  360 Corinne Rothdiener   26   34:21 11:04  50/74   F20-29 F   Utica           NY 
  361 Leslee Liesch        32   34:22 11:04  32/41   F30-39 F   Whitesboro      NY 
  362 Allie Liesch         21   34:22 11:04  51/74   F20-29 F   New Hartford    NY 
  363 Lauren Wyman         25   34:25 11:05  52/74   F20-29 F   New Hartford    NY 
  364 Daniel Friebel       27   34:31 11:07  25/30   M20-29 M   Waterville      NY 
  365 Celeste Adornato     48   34:32 11:07  33/50   F40-49 F   New Hartford    NY 
  366 Diana Edwards        33   34:36 11:09  33/41   F30-39 F   New Hartford    NY 
  367 Brooke Giglio        18   34:36 11:09  51/71   F15-19 F   New Hartford    NY 
  368 Stacy Schor          18   34:37 11:09  52/71   F15-19 F   Whitesboro      NY 
  369 Jeremy Schor         24   34:39 11:09  26/30   M20-29 M   Whitesboro      NY 
  370 shannon sullivan     27   34:43 11:11  53/74   F20-29 F   Sauquoit        NY 
  371 Emily Khazaee        31   34:44 11:11  34/41   F30-39 F   Hamilton        NY 
  372 ASHLEY CHIFFY        17   34:44 11:11  53/71   F15-19 F   New Hartford    NY 
  373 Tamatha Picolla      43   34:46 11:12  34/50   F40-49 F   Sauquoit        NY 
  374 Jordyn Stuber        19   34:46 11:12  54/71   F15-19 F   Rome            NY 
  375 Grant Klinjner       12   35:00 11:16  20/20   M01-14 M   Utica           NY 
  376 Colleen Ciecko       51   35:00 11:16  11/17   F50-59 F   Utica           NY 
  377 Anna Mirza           46   35:07 11:18  35/50   F40-49 F   New Hartford    NY 
  378 lisa Brown           44   35:07 11:19  36/50   F40-49 F   New Hartford    NY 
  379 Jessica Chapman      29   35:08 11:19  54/74   F20-29 F   Utica           NY 
  380 Matt Zyskowski       30   35:14 11:21  23/25   M30-39 M   Utica           NY 
  381 Angela Rizzo         57   35:15 11:21  12/17   F50-59 F   Holland Patent  NY 
  382 Matthew Vasco Jr     22   35:16 11:21  27/30   M20-29 M   New Hartford    NY 
  383 Taeghan Champion     15   35:16 11:21  55/71   F15-19 F   Clinton         NY 
  384 Ally Turnbull        15   35:18 11:22  56/71   F15-19 F   Clinton         NY 
  385 Evelyn Burdick       14   35:18 11:22  19/24   F01-14 F   Clinton         NY 
  386 Tegan Lewis          29   35:25 11:24  55/74   F20-29 F   Sauquoit        NY 
  387 Nicole Goodelle      33   35:25 11:24  35/41   F30-39 F   New Hartford    NY 
  388 Shawn Balio          49   35:25 11:24  37/50   F40-49 F   New Hartford    NY 
  389 Alexis Bryce         18   35:32 11:26  57/71   F15-19 F   West Winfield   NY 
  390 Robin Loomis         41   35:35 11:27  38/50   F40-49 F   Ilion           NY 
  391 Sophia Butler        16   35:35 11:28  58/71   F15-19 F   Frankfort       NY 
  392 Rachel Nashold       16   35:35 11:28  59/71   F15-19 F   New Hartford    NY 
  393 Jennifer Stefka      33   35:38 11:29  36/41   F30-39 F   New Hartford    NY 
  394 Kimberly Filipkowsk  42   35:46 11:31  39/50   F40-49 F   Stroudsburg     PA 
  395 Kristin Bergholtz    33   35:47 11:31  37/41   F30-39 F   East Rochester  NY 
  396 Jonathan Owens       48   35:48 11:32  25/29   M40-49 M   Whitesboro      NY 
  397 Stephanie Robinson   26   36:19 11:42  56/74   F20-29 F   New York Mills  NY 
  398 Grace Lafountain     14   36:20 11:42  20/24   F01-14 F   Utica           NY 
  399 Paige O'Brien        19   36:21 11:42  60/71   F15-19 F   West Seneca     NY 
  400 Steve Bergholtz      36   36:27 11:44  24/25   M30-39 M   East Rochester  NY 
  401 William Streeter     42   36:28 11:44  26/29   M40-49 M   Utica           NY 
  402 BellaDonna Sins      15   36:28 11:45  61/71   F15-19 F   New Hartford    NY 
  403 Allie Moulton        16   36:34 11:47  62/71   F15-19 F   New Hartford    NY 
  404 Lydia Bolton         17   36:41 11:49  63/71   F15-19 F   New Hartford    NY 
  405 Jackie Bonomo        44   36:41 11:49  40/50   F40-49 F   Clinton         NY 
  406 Sheila Ward          44   36:41 11:49  41/50   F40-49 F   Clinton         NY 
  407 Tania Wentworth      46   36:44 11:50  42/50   F40-49 F   New Hartford    NY 
  408 Michael Calogero     41   36:48 11:51  27/29   M40-49 M   New Hartford    NY 
  409 Samantha Lawrence    20   36:48 11:51  57/74   F20-29 F   Utica           NY 
  410 Jordyn Dunlap        20   36:49 11:51  58/74   F20-29 F   Utica           NY 
  411 Liz DeSanctis        20   36:59 11:55  59/74   F20-29 F   Utica           NY 
  412 Emma Grossman        21   37:00 11:55  60/74   F20-29 F   New Hartford    NY 
  413 Chander Evans        22   37:16 12:00  28/30   M20-29 M   New Hartford    NY 
  414 kate cominsky        52   37:16 12:00  13/17   F50-59 F   Utica           NY 
  415 Catherine Jerrard    54   37:20 12:01  14/17   F50-59 F   New Hartford    NY 
  416 Karim Madmoune       26   37:21 12:02  29/30   M20-29 M   Rome            NY 
  417 Jessica Donovan      21   37:21 12:02  61/74   F20-29 F   Utica           NY 
  418 Bethany Colenzo      31   37:22 12:02  38/41   F30-39 F   New Hartford    NY 
  419 Stephanie Dempsey    27   37:23 12:02  62/74   F20-29 F   Whitesboro      NY 
  420 Dorothy Pierce       49   37:29 12:04  43/50   F40-49 F   Clinton         NY 
  421 Mary LaFlair         55   37:29 12:04  15/17   F50-59 F   Central Square  NY 
  422 Holly Blair          24   37:29 12:04  63/74   F20-29 F   Westmoreland    NY 
  423 Jackie Yager         28   37:47 12:10  64/74   F20-29 F   Webster         NY 
  424 John R. Balio        55   37:59 12:14  13/13   M50-59 M   New Hartford    NY 
  425 Abigail Trunfio      15   38:10 12:17  64/71   F15-19 F   New Hartford    NY 
  426 Sarah Trunfio        33   38:10 12:18  39/41   F30-39 F   New Hartford    NY 
  427 Alissa Tehan         20   38:11 12:18  65/74   F20-29 F   New Hartford    NY 
  428 Alexandra Roberts    22   38:14 12:19  66/74   F20-29 F   Utica           NY 
  429 Kelsey Nackley       21   38:17 12:20  67/74   F20-29 F   New Hartford    NY 
  430 Colleen Oczkowski    45   38:34 12:25  44/50   F40-49 F   New Hartford    NY 
  431 Michele Flo          51   38:35 12:25  16/17   F50-59 F   Whitesboror     NY 
  432 Allie Breen          20   38:38 12:26  68/74   F20-29 F   Clark Mills     NY 
  433 Kaitlin Sroka        19   38:38 12:27  65/71   F15-19 F   Clark Mills     NY 
  434 Lana Gura            19   38:51 12:31  66/71   F15-19 F                      
  435 Pamela Laymon        43   38:56 12:32  45/50   F40-49 F   Sauquoit        NY 
  436 Steven Laymon        48   38:56 12:32  28/29   M40-49 M   Sauquoit        NY 
  437 Jennifer DiBari      37   39:03 12:34  40/41   F30-39 F   Rome            NY 
  438 Gabrielle Zalewski   13   39:04 12:35  21/24   F01-14 F   Coldbrook       NY 
  439 Sara Sirianni        26   39:04 12:35  69/74   F20-29 F   New Hartford    NY 
  440 kaitlin gutowski     25   39:05 12:35  70/74   F20-29 F   New Hartford    NY 
  441 Michael Tillotson    37   39:07 12:36  25/25   M30-39 M   New Hartford    NY 
  442 Jennifer Tillotson   39   39:08 12:36  41/41   F30-39 F   New Hartford    NY 
  443 Cecilee Cashman      21   39:17 12:39  71/74   F20-29 F   Clinton         NY 
  444 Maria Bruno          22   39:18 12:39  72/74   F20-29 F   Geneva          NY 
  445 Daria Pilipczuk      65   39:44 12:48   2/2    F60-69 F   Utica           NY 
  446 Mike Heburn          42   39:48 12:49  29/29   M40-49 M   Lockport        NY 
  447 Madison Heburn       12   39:49 12:49  22/24   F01-14 F   Lockport        NY 
  448 Kira Corasanti       11   40:15 12:58  23/24   F01-14 F   New Hartford    NY 
  449 Kelli Corasanti      46   40:16 12:58  46/50   F40-49 F   New Hartford    NY 
  450 Chase Clifford       49   40:41 13:06  47/50   F40-49 F   New Hartford    NY 
  451 Elizabeth Murad      19   41:17 13:18  67/71   F15-19 F   Utica           NY 
  452 Susan Murad          52   41:18 13:18  17/17   F50-59 F   Utica           NY 
  453 Paige Restivo        16   41:26 13:20  68/71   F15-19 F   Utica           NY 
  454 Denise Narrows       49   42:08 13:34  48/50   F40-49 F   Rome            NY 
  455 Rachel Bolton        20   43:37 14:03  73/74   F20-29 F   New Hartford    NY 
  456 Michael Siegfried    22   45:00 14:29  30/30   M20-29 M   Utica           NY 
  457 Jennifer Harvey      20   45:01 14:30  74/74   F20-29 F   Utica           NY 
  458 Keri Kane             9   45:06 14:31  24/24   F01-14 F   New Hartford    NY 
  459 Morgan Kane          19   45:10 14:33  69/71   F15-19 F   New Hartford    NY 
  460 Ashley Tremblay      18   45:19 14:35  70/71   F15-19 F   New Hartford    NY 
  461 Meghan Rose          18   45:19 14:35  71/71   F15-19 F   Sauquoit        NY 
  462 Tamie Sins           45   45:33 14:40  49/50   F40-49 F   New Hartford    NY 
  463 Julie Maciag         44   45:47 14:45  50/50   F40-49 F   New Hartford    NY