DEERFIELD SKELETON RUN
                       DEERFIELD, NY     10/13/2013

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com
 

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                Age Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div    City             St    
===== =================== === ======= ===== ======== ====== ================ == 
    1 Scott Humphrey       47   19:59  6:26   1/24   M41-50 Marcy            NY 
    2 Nick Julian          14   20:45  6:41   1/29   M01-20 Utica            NY 
    3 Andrew Pruckno       29   20:58  6:45   1/13   M21-30 Rome             NY 
    4 John Draper          44   21:15  6:51   2/24   M41-50 Remsen           NY 
    5 Stephen Paddock      19   21:47  7:01   2/29   M01-20 Ilion            NY 
    6 Michael Collins      45   21:54  7:03   3/24   M41-50 Deerfield        NY 
    7 Mike Flack           44   21:54  7:03   4/24   M41-50 Sauquoit         NY 
    8 Scott Suba           49   22:04  7:06   5/24   M41-50 Deerfield        NY 
    9 Dakota Harvey        14   22:09  7:08   3/29   M01-20 Poland           NY 
   10 David Rose           15   22:15  7:10   4/29   M01-20 Utica            NY 
   11 Joey Panuccio        12   22:33  7:16   5/29   M01-20 Whitesboro       NY 
   12 Evan Potter          17   22:34  7:16   6/29   M01-20 Utica            NY 
   13 Robert Kapfer        34   22:40  7:18   1/17   M31-40 Deerfield        NY 
   14 Noah Lamie           14   22:41  7:19   7/29   M01-20 Utica            NY 
   15 Ron Moon             34   22:56  7:23   2/17   M31-40 Whitesboro       NY 
   16 Jordan Dutcher       11   23:02  7:25   8/29   M01-20 Deerfield        NY 
   17 Gabrielle Williamso  11   23:04  7:26   1/26   F01-20 Holland Patent   NY 
   18 Joey Crossley        12   23:12  7:28   9/29   M01-20 Marcy            NY 
   19 Zachary Gorgas       12   23:12  7:29  10/29   M01-20 Deerfield        NY 
   20 Dylan Bartosik       13   23:31  7:34  11/29   M01-20 Deerfield        NY 
   21 Dale Seaton          50   23:43  7:38   6/24   M41-50 Utica            NY 
   22 ryan misencik        39   23:56  7:43   3/17   M31-40 Whitesboro       NY 
   23 Derrick Gibbons      41   24:17  7:49   7/24   M41-50 Holland Patent   NY 
   24 Bruce Palmer         55   24:24  7:52   1/9    M51-99 Utica            NY 
   25 brad boice           24   24:43  7:58   2/13   M21-30 Sauquoit         NY 
   26 Jonathan Kozak       18   24:47  7:59  12/29   M01-20 Deerfield        NY 
   27 Dom Fasolo           13   24:49  8:00  13/29   M01-20 Utica            NY 
   28 Michael Nassar       23   24:56  8:02   3/13   M21-30 Deerfield        NY 
   29 susan gustafson      52   25:05  8:05   1/8    F51-99 Whitesboro       NY 
   30 Ryan Svitak          13   25:21  8:10  14/29   M01-20 Marcy            NY 
   31 Ryan Sparacino       13   25:23  8:10  15/29   M01-20 Utica            NY 
   32 Adriana Perretta     15   25:24  8:11   2/26   F01-20 New York Mills   NY 
   33 Ray Smith            63   25:24  8:11   2/9    M51-99 Old Forge        NY 
   34 Steve Dziegiel       49   25:33  8:14   8/24   M41-50 Deerfield        NY 
   35 Benjamin Kozik       34   25:42  8:17   4/17   M31-40 New Hartford     NY 
   36 Tyler Harvey         16   25:45  8:18  16/29   M01-20 Poland           NY 
   37 Gary LaShure         59   25:53  8:20   3/9    M51-99 Barneveld        NY 
   38 Morgan Ashton        13   25:55  8:21   3/26   F01-20 Whitesboro       NY 
   39 Scott Adams          48   25:59  8:22   9/24   M41-50 Rome             NY 
   40 Susan Keiffer        35   25:59  8:22   1/28   F31-40                     
   41 Marybeth Harrod      34   26:04  8:24   2/28   F31-40 Frankfort        NY 
   42 Bill Cromp           41   26:07  8:25  10/24   M41-50 Sauquoit         NY 
   43 Devin Roes           14   26:20  8:29  17/29   M01-20 Lowville         NY 
   44 Teresa Harvey        35   26:27  8:31   3/28   F31-40 Poland           NY 
   45 Alex Nofri           11   26:39  8:35  18/29   M01-20 Whitesboro       NY 
   46 Andrew Salie         14   26:46  8:37  19/29   M01-20 Utica            NY 
   47 Elizabeth Miller     53   26:47  8:38   2/8    F51-99 Utica            NY 
   48 Joshua Thomas        18   26:52  8:39  20/29   M01-20 Verona           NY 
   49 Vincent Maganzini    47   27:13  8:46  11/24   M41-50 Medford          MA 
   50 felix fasolo         45   27:15  8:47  12/24   M41-50 Utica            NY 
   51 Christine Loveric    43   27:22  8:49   1/27   F41-50 Remsen           NY 
   52 Andrea Albright      19   27:25  8:50   4/26   F01-20 Whitesboro       NY 
   53 Michael DiNardo      21   27:25  8:50   4/13   M21-30 Utica            NY 
   54 Vincent Leone        30   27:47  8:57   5/13   M21-30 Deerfield        NY 
   55 Jonathan Tibbitts    34   27:47  8:57   5/17   M31-40 Whitesboro       NY 
   56 Julie Dutcher        43   27:48  8:57   2/27   F41-50 Deerfield        NY 
   57 Rocco Perretta       45   27:54  8:59  13/24   M41-50 New York Mills   NY 
   58 Janine Aceto         31   27:54  8:59   4/28   F31-40 Whitesboro       NY 
   59 Everett Stalker      42   28:01  9:02  14/24   M41-50 Barneveld        NY 
   60 Rich Crandall        46   28:04  9:02  15/24   M41-50 New Hartford     NY 
   61 Dennis Harvey        37   28:13  9:05   6/17   M31-40 Poland           NY 
   62 MaryAnn Wilkinson    46   28:22  9:08   3/27   F41-50 Deerfield        NY 
   63 Frank Mucetelli      45   28:25  9:09  16/24   M41-50 Deerfield        NY 
   64 noah scranton        10   28:26  9:09  21/29   M01-20 Utica            NY 
   65 James Wright         32   28:26  9:09   7/17   M31-40 Syracuse         NY 
   66 Sara Dziegiel        13   28:41  9:14   5/26   F01-20 Deerfield        NY 
   67 Marissa Padula       15   28:49  9:17   6/26   F01-20 Frankfort        NY 
   68 Duane Germond        37   28:53  9:18   8/17   M31-40 Marcy            NY 
   69 Cate Houshower       20   28:58  9:20   7/26   F01-20 Utica            NY 
   70 Katie Day            21   28:59  9:20   1/35   F21-30 Deerfield        NY 
   71 Jenna Bellair        16   29:06  9:22   8/26   F01-20 Whitesboro       NY 
   72 Jessica Scalzo       23   29:07  9:23   2/35   F21-30 Sauquoit         NY 
   73 timothy hodson       41   29:13  9:25  17/24   M41-50 Cato             NY 
   74 Pete Aceto           39   29:14  9:25   9/17   M31-40 Whitesboro       NY 
   75 Tiffany Montana      39   29:17  9:26   5/28   F31-40 Whitesboro       NY 
   76 Paula Candella       42   29:27  9:29   4/27   F41-50 Holland Patent   NY 
   77 Holly Wright         31   29:30  9:30   6/28   F31-40 Syracuse         NY 
   78 Leslie Stephens      45   29:35  9:32   5/27   F41-50 Whitesboro       NY 
   79 Brian Bellair        44   29:40  9:33  18/24   M41-50 Whitesboro       NY 
   80 Deanna Rosato        13   29:41  9:34   9/26   F01-20 Utica            NY 
   81 Dillan Peebles       14   29:43  9:34  22/29   M01-20 Beaver River     NY 
   82 Cameron O'Connor     14   29:44  9:34  23/29   M01-20 Lowville         NY 
   83 Meghan Herrmann      15   29:45  9:35  10/26   F01-20 Marcy            NY 
   84 Scott Thompson       34   29:50  9:36  10/17   M31-40 Marcy            NY 
   85 Richard Hahn         66   29:53  9:37   4/9    M51-99 Sherrill         NY 
   86 Devon Simmons        28   29:54  9:38   6/13   M21-30 North Syracuse   NY 
   87 Denise Thompson      40   29:56  9:38   7/28   F31-40 Utica            NY 
   88 Brittney Corridan    25   30:07  9:42   3/35   F21-30 Remsen           NY 
   89 Carlie Perretta      17   30:09  9:43  11/26   F01-20 New York Mills   NY 
   90 Deborah Rachon       43   30:12  9:44   6/27   F41-50 Newport          NY 
   91 john scalzo          27   30:13  9:44   7/13   M21-30 Sauquoit         NY 
   92 Kelli Brown          41   30:28  9:49   7/27   F41-50 Marcy            NY 
   93 Vita Brazier         38   30:31  9:50   8/28   F31-40 New Hartford     NY 
   94 Eric Burt            11   30:33  9:50  24/29   M01-20 Whitesboro       NY 
   95 George Oswald        62   30:35  9:51   5/9    M51-99 Old Forge        NY 
   96 Lindsey Bessmer      27   30:37  9:52   4/35   F21-30 Remsen           NY 
   97 Christine Philion    26   30:37  9:52   5/35   F21-30 Remsen           NY 
   98 Katie Sergott        16   31:01  9:59  12/26   F01-20 Poland           NY 
   99 Jennifer Sergott     12   31:01  9:59  13/26   F01-20 Poland           NY 
  100 Patrick Sparacino    45   31:03 10:00  19/24   M41-50 Utica            NY 
  101 shannon knapp        16   31:12 10:03  14/26   F01-20 Marcy            NY 
  102 Gwenyth Evans        14   31:12 10:03  15/26   F01-20 Deerfield        NY 
  103 Brandi` Blaszak      18   31:17 10:05  16/26   F01-20 Marcy            NY 
  104 Michele Sandock      46   31:24 10:07   8/27   F41-50 Whitesboro       NY 
  105 Morgan Buczek        12   31:26 10:07  17/26   F01-20 Marcy            NY 
  106 karen kilmartin      41   31:26 10:07   9/27   F41-50 Whitesboro       NY 
  107 Jason Hamshar        42   31:38 10:11  20/24   M41-50 Whitesboro       NY 
  108 Sara Sergott         46   31:47 10:14  10/27   F41-50 Poland           NY 
  109 Sarah Burns          29   31:57 10:17   6/35   F21-30 Clinton          NY 
  110 Michele Dunn         54   31:57 10:17   3/8    F51-99 Utica            NY 
  111 Dominick Dote        38   31:58 10:18  11/17   M31-40 Whitesboro       NY 
  112 Carrie Moulton       32   31:59 10:18   9/28   F31-40 Oriskany         NY 
  113 Jeff Moulton         37   32:00 10:18  12/17   M31-40 Oriskany         NY 
  114 Bettina Lindsey      52   32:03 10:19   4/8    F51-99 Utica            NY 
  115 Ted Lenin            63   32:04 10:20   6/9    M51-99 Rome             NY 
  116 Sara DeStefanis      35   32:06 10:20  10/28   F31-40 Deerfield        NY 
  117 Erica Daniels        37   32:07 10:21  11/28   F31-40 Rome             NY 
  118 Tiffany Gerling      42   32:14 10:23  11/27   F41-50 Whitesboro       NY 
  119 Missy Scranton       28   32:18 10:24   7/35   F21-30 Marcy            NY 
  120 Eric Sarner          33   32:19 10:24  13/17   M31-40 Marcy            NY 
  121 Colleen Sparacino    41   32:20 10:25  12/27   F41-50 Utica            NY 
  122 Erin Herrmann        12   32:23 10:26  18/26   F01-20 Marcy            NY 
  123 Lindi Quackenbush    41   32:24 10:26  13/27   F41-50 Deerfield        NY 
  124 Susan Evans          46   32:27 10:27  14/27   F41-50 Deerfield        NY 
  125 Kathryn Kobos-Fikes  29   32:28 10:27   8/35   F21-30 Utica            NY 
  126 Matthew Fikes        29   32:28 10:27   8/13   M21-30 Utica            NY 
  127 Stephanie Gorczynsk  24   32:36 10:30   9/35   F21-30 Rome             NY 
  128 Rachel Celia         16   32:48 10:34  19/26   F01-20 Marcy            NY 
  129 Timothy Bishop       18   32:49 10:34  25/29   M01-20 Deerfield        NY 
  130 Michael Adamo        30   33:04 10:39   9/13   M21-30 Deerfield        NY 
  131 Heather Adamo        30   33:04 10:39  10/35   F21-30 Deerfield        NY 
  132 Christine Darlin     25   33:05 10:39  11/35   F21-30 Otego            NY 
  133 Debra Tracy          57   33:10 10:41   5/8    F51-99 Newport          NY 
  134 Ana Suppa            27   33:11 10:41  12/35   F21-30 Whitesboro       NY 
  135 Carrie Caruso        23   33:12 10:42  13/35   F21-30 New Hartford     NY 
  136 Stephanie Corralle   23   33:20 10:44  14/35   F21-30 Yorkville        NY 
  137 kevin dillon         35   33:31 10:48  14/17   M31-40 New Hartford     NY 
  138 Jim Edmond           60   33:41 10:51   7/9    M51-99 Deerfield        NY 
  139 jared muraca         18   33:42 10:51  26/29   M01-20 Utica            NY 
  140 Emilie Kane          18   33:44 10:52  20/26   F01-20 Frankfort        NY 
  141 Charles Kane         50   33:47 10:53  21/24   M41-50 Frankfort        NY 
  142 Connie Hosler        47   33:50 10:54  15/27   F41-50 Rome             NY 
  143 Ryann Dunn            9   33:53 10:55  21/26   F01-20 Poland           NY 
  144 Rachel Vandewater    24   33:56 10:56  15/35   F21-30 New Hartford     NY 
  145 Jamie Swearingen     23   33:56 10:56  10/13   M21-30 Frankfort        NY 
  146 Shannon PIperata     38   33:58 10:56  12/28   F31-40 Utica            NY 
  147 Dominick Piperata    38   33:59 10:57  15/17   M31-40 Utica            NY 
  148 Lisa Spadafore       25   34:10 11:00  16/35   F21-30 Liverpool        NY 
  149 Melanie Crisino      39   34:15 11:02  13/28   F31-40 Mohawk           NY 
  150 Rebecca Aceto        37   34:15 11:02  14/28   F31-40 Whitesboro       NY  
  151 Kelly Herrmann       44   34:25 11:05  16/27   F41-50 Marcy            NY 
  152 Kendra Burke         21   34:31 11:07  17/35   F21-30 Utica            NY 
  153 Ralph Papale         50   34:37 11:09  22/24   M41-50 Whitesbor        NY 
  154 Caitlyn Mackay       15   34:38 11:09  22/26   F01-20 Yorkville        NY 
  155 Carina William       13   34:45 11:11  23/26   F01-20                     
  156 Michael Carney       28   34:53 11:14  11/13   M21-30 Utica            NY 
  157 Kelly Entwistle      27   34:53 11:14  18/35   F21-30 Clayville        NY 
  158 Anna Storey          33   35:03 11:17  15/28   F31-40 Rome             NY 
  159 Tina Stay            45   35:10 11:19  17/27   F41-50 Marcy            NY 
  160 Amber Beck           22   35:10 11:20  19/35   F21-30 Cassville        NY 
  161 Natasha Rowe         23   35:11 11:20  20/35   F21-30 West Winfield    NY 
  162 Shari Przybyla       27   35:19 11:22  21/35   F21-30 Whitesboro       NY 
  163 Nicole O'Connor      39   35:23 11:24  16/28   F31-40 Lowville         NY 
  164 kelly Roes           39   35:24 11:24  17/28   F31-40 Lowville         NY 
  165 Anthony Clonts       23   35:45 11:31  12/13   M21-30 Dallas           GA 
  166 Daniel Yingling      11   35:51 11:33  27/29   M01-20 Utica            NY 
  167 Michelleve McSweene  38   35:55 11:34  18/28   F31-40 Utica            NY 
  168 Colin Sparacino      11   35:56 11:34  28/29   M01-20 Utica            NY 
  169 Jenny Spinelli       31   36:01 11:36  19/28   F31-40 Barneveld        NY 
  170 Adrienne Blaszak     42   36:11 11:39  18/27   F41-50 Marcy            NY 
  171 Meghan Dote          31   36:11 11:39  20/28   F31-40 Marcy            NY 
  172 J Rudolph            28   36:12 11:40  22/35   F21-30 Utica            NY 
  173 Mesert Belachew      45   36:13 11:40  19/27   F41-50 Addis Bazaar        
  174 Sheila Bishop        53   36:18 11:41   6/8    F51-99 Deerfield        NY 
  175 MARK DESJARDINS      63   36:42 11:49   8/9    M51-99 Marcy            NY 
  176 Amy Ardler           44   36:49 11:51  20/27   F41-50 Middletown       NY 
  177 Colleen Foose        22   37:00 11:55  23/35   F21-30 Rome             NY 
  178 Heather Delia        42   37:08 11:57  21/27   F41-50 Deerfield        NY 
  179 Frank Elias          47   37:08 11:57  23/24   M41-50 Deerfield        NY 
  180 Diane Stalker        42   37:09 11:58  22/27   F41-50 Barneveld        NY 
  181 Amy Germond          37   37:09 11:58  21/28   F31-40 Marcy            NY 
  182 Catherine Kozak      53   37:37 12:07   7/8    F51-99 Deerfield        NY 
  183 Mary Burke           29   37:41 12:08  24/35   F21-30 Utica            NY 
  184 Kari Puleo           35   37:52 12:12  22/28   F31-40 Utica            NY 
  185 Gloria Broadbent     43   37:55 12:13  23/27   F41-50 Poland           NY 
  186 Angela Johnson       32   38:18 12:20  23/28   F31-40 Yorkville        NY 
  187 Nicole Sciortino     33   38:18 12:20  24/28   F31-40 Utica            NY 
  188 Stephanie Robinson   26   38:29 12:23  25/35   F21-30 New York Mills   NY 
  189 Courtney Buehner     23   38:38 12:26  26/35   F21-30 Utica            NY 
  190 Carla Kloster        46   38:52 12:31  24/27   F41-50 Utica            NY 
  191 Marissa Farber       25   39:16 12:39  27/35   F21-30 Newport          NY 
  192 WILLIAM PEPPERMAN    64   39:56 12:52   9/9    M51-99 Rome             NY 
  193 Connor Yingling      13   40:05 12:55  29/29   M01-20 Utica            NY 
  194 Jesse Miller         33   40:08 12:55  16/17   M31-40 Clinton          NY 
  195 Leanne Hirshfield    33   40:08 12:55  25/28   F31-40 Clinton          NY 
  196 Ella Fryman          13   40:38 13:05  24/26   F01-20 New Hartford     NY 
  197 Sabrina Fryman       34   40:44 13:07  26/28   F31-40 New Hartford     NY 
  198 John Muraca          48   40:45 13:07  24/24   M41-50 Utica            NY 
  199 Sharon Merry         41   40:58 13:12  25/27   F41-50 Utica            NY 
  200 Shannon Penoyer      25   41:13 13:16  28/35   F21-30 Utica            NY 
  201 Jessica Wameling     26   41:20 13:19  29/35   F21-30 Frankfort        NY 
  202 Jeremy Godfrey       31   41:46 13:27  17/17   M31-40 New Hartford     NY 
  203 Christopher Olmstea  29   41:47 13:27  13/13   M21-30 Clinton          NY 
  204 Amanda Charlebois    27   41:49 13:28  30/35   F21-30 Clinton          NY 
  205 Cassandra Godfrey    29   41:49 13:28  31/35   F21-30 New Hartford     NY 
  206 Hope Hajdasz         40   42:36 13:43  27/28   F31-40 Deerfield        NY 
  207 KARLI TREEN          11   43:25 13:59  25/26   F01-20 Frankfort        NY 
  208 MICHELE TREEN        44   43:26 13:59  26/27   F41-50 Frankfort        NY 
  209 Molly Messinger      22   44:19 14:16  32/35   F21-30 Canastota        NY 
  210 Alyssa Tennyson      26   44:19 14:16  33/35   F21-30 Canastota        NY 
  211 Andrea Edic          32   44:21 14:17  28/28   F31-40 Marcy            NY 
  212 Erin Edic            22   44:22 14:17  34/35   F21-30 Marcy            NY 
  213 Stephanie Fitzgeral  28   45:25 14:37  35/35   F21-30 New Hartford     NY 
  214 Patricia Leonard     57   46:50 15:05   8/8    F51-99 Freeville        NY 
  215 Sarah Inserra        44   52:51 17:01  27/27   F41-50 Oriskany         NY 
  216 Sabrina Skinner      11   52:52 17:01  26/26   F01-20 Rome             NY 
 
            **************************************************
                              OVERALL AWARDS
            **************************************************

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TOP 3 OVERALL FEMALE
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Gabrielle Williamso  11 Holland Patent  NY   23:04  7:26 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                            TOP 3 OVERALL MALE
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Scott Humphrey       47 MARCY           NY   19:59  6:26 


            **************************************************
                             AGE GROUP AWARDS
            **************************************************

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 20
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    32 Adriana Perretta     15 New York Mills     NY   25:24  8:11 
    2    38 Morgan Ashton        13 WHITESBORO         NY   25:55  8:21 
    3    52 Andrea Albright      19 Whitesboro         NY   27:25  8:50 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 20
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1     2 Nick Julian          14 Utica              NY   20:45  6:41 
    2     5 Stephen Paddock      19 ILION              NY   21:47  7:01 
    3     9 Dakota Harvey        14 Poland             NY   22:09  7:08 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  21 - 30
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    70 Katie Day            21 Deerfield          NY   28:59  9:20 
    2    72 Jessica Scalzo       23 Sauquoit           NY   29:07  9:23 
    3    88 Brittney Corridan    25 Remsen             NY   30:07  9:42 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  21 - 30
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1     3 Andrew Pruckno       29 ROME               NY   20:58  6:45 
    2    25 brad boice           24 sauquoit           NY   24:43  7:58 
    3    28 Michael Nassar       23 Deerfield          NY   24:56  8:02 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  31 - 40
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    40 Susan Keiffer        35                         25:59  8:22 
    2    41 Marybeth Harrod      34 Frankfort          NY   26:04  8:24 
    3    44 Teresa Harvey        35 Poland             NY   26:27  8:31 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  31 - 40
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    13 Robert Kapfer        34 Deerfield          NY   22:40  7:18 
    2    15 Ron Moon             34 Whitesboro         NY   22:56  7:23 
    3    22 ryan misencik        39 whitesboro         NY   23:56  7:43 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  41 - 50
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    51 Christine Loveric    43 Remsen             NY   27:22  8:49 
    2    56 Julie Dutcher        43 Deerfield          NY   27:48  8:57 
    3    62 MaryAnn Wilkinson    46 Deerfield          NY   28:22  9:08 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  41 - 50
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1     4 John Draper          44 Remsen             NY   21:15  6:51 
    2     6 Michael Collins      45 Deerfield          NY   21:54  7:03 
    3     7 Mike Flack           44 Sauquoit           NY   21:54  7:03 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  51 - 99
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    29 susan gustafson      52 whitesboro         NY   25:05  8:05 
    2    47 Elizabeth Miller     53 Utica              NY   26:47  8:38 
    3   110 Michele Dunn         54 UTICA              NY   31:57 10:17 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  51 - 99
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    24 Bruce Palmer         55 Utica              NY   24:24  7:52 
    2    33 Ray Smith            63 OLD FORGE          NY   25:24  8:11 
    3    37 Gary LaShure         59 Barneveld          NY   25:53  8:20