Tri Valley League Cross Country Championship
                      SUNYIT, Marcy, NY    10/18/2013

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

         ********** MODIFIED BOYS 1.5M OVERALL RESULTS **********

Place TmPl Name                  Grade School               Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===================== ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1 Josh Farmer           7     New Hartford            8:51  5:54 
    2    2 Garrett Jones         8     New Hartford            8:55  5:57 
    3    3 Ricky Falvo           8     New Hartford            8:58  5:59 
    4    4 Matthew Cross         9     Utica Notre Dame        9:06  6:04 
    5    5 Patrick Fitzgerald    9     Utica Notre Dame        9:10  6:07 
    6    6 Ryan Brooks           8     New Hartford            9:21  6:14 
    7    7 Ivan Burashnikov      8     New Hartford            9:28  6:19 
    8    8 Joe Murray            8     New Hartford            9:35  6:23 
    9    9 Jean Garcia           8     Proctor                 9:36  6:24 
   10   10 Nick Falchi           8     New Hartford            9:38  6:25 
   11   11 Ryan Svitak           8     Whitesboro              9:45  6:30 
   12   12 Anthony Giglio        8     Utica Notre Dame        9:47  6:32 
   13   13 Evan Humphrey         7     Whitesboro              9:51  6:34 
   14   14 Francisco Lopez       7     Proctor                 9:53  6:36 
   15   15 Joseph Lumbrazo       7     Proctor                 9:58  6:39 
   16   16 Gabe Smith            8     Whitesboro             10:01  6:41 
   17   17 Joe Destefano         9     Utica Notre Dame       10:05  6:43 
   18   18 Jake Meola            8     Utica Notre Dame       10:06  6:44 
   19   19 Patrick Espinosa      7     Utica Notre Dame       10:07  6:45 
   20   20 Jordan Elliott        7     Rome Free Academy      10:09  6:46 
   21      John Durr             8     New Hartford           10:19  6:53 
   22      Jack Angelucci        8     New Hartford           10:20  6:54 
   23   21 Jared Sciortino       9     Utica Notre Dame       10:22  6:55 
   24      Sam Abbadessa         7     New Hartford           10:23  6:56 
   25      Thomas Moe            7     New Hartford           10:26  6:58 
   26   22 Noah Nardozza         8     Rome Free Academy      10:27  6:58 
   27   23 Tom Colicci           8     Whitesboro             10:27  6:58 
   28   24 Jacob Babcock         7     Rome Free Academy      10:29  7:00 
   29      Connor Hansen         7     New Hartford           10:31  7:01 
   30   25 Nicholas Fiorello     7     Whitesboro             10:31  7:01 
   31   26 Caleb Oczowski        8     Proctor                10:32  7:01 
   32   27 Joe Ruggiero          7     Whitesboro             10:32  7:02 
   33      C J Tucker            8     Utica Notre Dame       10:35  7:04 
   34      Keaton Kukowski       9     Utica Notre Dame       10:36  7:04 
   35      Sebastio Gato         7     New Hartford           10:43  7:09 
   36      Jacob Lingley         7     New Hartford           10:45  7:10 
   37   28 Ler Kler Soe          8     Proctor                10:46  7:11 
   38      Danny Winn            8     New Hartford           10:46  7:11 
   39      Willy Rahn            8     New Hartford           10:47  7:12 
   40      Yusef Elazzazi        8     New Hartford           10:48  7:12 
   41      Dan Tauroney          7     New Hartford           10:53  7:16 
   42      Frankie Dardano       8     New Hartford           10:54  7:16 
   43   29 Andre Akhremenko      7     Proctor                10:58  7:19 
   44      Alex Jensen           7     New Hartford           10:58  7:19 
   45   30 Christopher Hardin    7     Rome Free Academy      10:59  7:20 
   46   31 Devon McClendon       7     Rome Free Academy      11:05  7:24 
   47   32 David Marinich        7     Proctor                11:06  7:24 
   48      Abdul Muktar          7     Proctor                11:08  7:25 
   49      Robert Berkhoudt      8     New Hartford           11:10  7:27 
   50   33 Wilson Allen          8     Oneida                 11:14  7:29 
   51      Matt Brayman          7     Camden                 11:18  7:32 
   52   34 Parker Horan          8     Whitesboro             11:21  7:34 
   53      Anthony Whittaker     7     Proctor                11:24  7:36 
   54      Lewis Lewis           8     Proctor                11:27  7:38 
   55      Gennaro Spina         7     Whitesboro             11:28  7:39 
   56   35 John George           7     Rome Free Academy      11:29  7:39 
   57      Nicholas Gentile      7     Proctor                11:29  7:40 
   58      Sean Conigliaro       9     Utica Notre Dame       11:30  7:40 
   59   36 Shant Danadian        7     Oneida                 11:30  7:40 
   60      Mike Collins          7     Whitesboro             11:30  7:40 
   61   37 Darrick Ball          7     Oneida                 11:31  7:41 
   62      Chris Isom            7     New Hartford           11:34  7:43 
   63      Ethan Flatt           8     Camden                 11:39  7:46 
   64      Adam Mirza            7     New Hartford           11:41  7:48 
   65      William Stoyan        7     Proctor                11:42  7:48 
   66      Yuriy Melobog         8     Proctor                11:52  7:55 
   67      Jae Jarosz            8     Utica Notre Dame       11:55  7:57 
   68      Robert Julian         7     Proctor                11:59  7:59 
   69      Hunter Williams       8     Camden                 11:59  8:00 
   70      Thomas Roefaro        7     Utica Notre Dame       12:03  8:02 
   71   38 Keerthi Martyn        8     Oneida                 12:05  8:03 
   72   39 Bryce Slachciak       7     Rome Free Academy      12:06  8:04 
   73      Brady Bowen           8     New Hartford           12:10  8:07 
   74      Nathaniel Deperno     7     Whitesboro             12:15  8:10 
   75      Jordan Giglio         8     New Hartford           12:17  8:11 
   76      Michael Rodriquez     7     Proctor                12:20  8:13 
   77      Zach Eaton            8     Camden                 12:25  8:17 
   78      Vinny Destefano       7     Utica Notre Dame       12:52  8:35 
   79      Luke Bushey           9     Utica Notre Dame       12:52  8:35 
   80      Tom Everson           7     Whitesboro             12:57  8:38 
   81      Aleksander Mettot     7     Rome Free Academy      13:07  8:45 
   82      Jeffrey Spencer       7     Proctor                13:37  9:05 
   83      Viktor Melobog        7     Proctor                13:38  9:06 
   84      Robert Bauer          7     Whitesboro             13:40  9:07 
   85      Marquel Williams      7     Proctor                13:52  9:15 
   86      Cahsim Staton         7     Proctor                14:31  9:41 
   87      Jacob Hickey          7     Proctor                14:32  9:42 
   88      Akwen Manyang         7     Proctor                16:30 11:00 
   89      Devin Alvarado        7     Proctor                16:43 11:09 
   90      Julian Kaczor         8     Proctor                16:59 11:20 
   91      Kobe Green            7     Whitesboro             18:21 12:14 
   92   40 Nicholas Rondinelli   8     Oneida                 18:27 12:18 
   93      Stuart Atkinson       7     Rome Free Academy      21:25 14:17 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        BOYS MODIFIED TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    19  New Hartford                (   9:07    45:33   0:37)
==========================================
  1      1  Josh Farmer          7     8:51
  2      2  Garrett Jones        8     8:55
  3      3  Ricky Falvo          8     8:58
  4      6  Ryan Brooks          8     9:21
  5      7  Ivan Burashnikov     8     9:28
  6   (  8) Joe Murray           8     9:35
  7   ( 10) Nick Falchi          8     9:38

  2.    56  Utica Notre Dame            (   9:39    48:14   1:00)
==========================================
  1      4  Matthew Cross        9     9:06
  2      5  Patrick Fitzgerald   9     9:10
  3     12  Anthony Giglio       8     9:47
  4     17  Joe Destefano        9    10:05
  5     18  Jake Meola           8    10:06
  6   ( 19) Patrick Espinosa     7    10:07
  7   ( 21) Jared Sciortino      9    10:22

  3.    88  Whitesboro                  (  10:07    50:35   0:46)
==========================================
  1     11  Ryan Svitak          8     9:45
  2     13  Evan Humphrey        7     9:51
  3     16  Gabe Smith           8    10:01
  4     23  Tom Colicci          8    10:27
  5     25  Nicholas Fiorello    7    10:31
  6   ( 27) Joe Ruggiero         7    10:32
  7   ( 34) Parker Horan         8    11:21

  4.    92  Proctor                     (  10:09    50:45   1:10)
==========================================
  1      9  Jean Garcia          8     9:36
  2     14  Francisco Lopez      7     9:53
  3     15  Joseph Lumbrazo      7     9:58
  4     26  Caleb Oczowski       8    10:32
  5     28  Ler Kler Soe         8    10:46
  6   ( 29) Andre Akhremenko     7    10:58
  7   ( 32) David Marinich       7    11:06

  5.   127  Rome Free Academy           (  10:38    53:09   0:56)
==========================================
  1     20  Jordan Elliott       7    10:09
  2     22  Noah Nardozza        8    10:27
  3     24  Jacob Babcock        7    10:29
  4     30  Christopher Hardin   7    10:59
  5     31  Devon McClendon      7    11:05
  6   ( 35) John George          7    11:29
  7   ( 39) Bryce Slachciak      7    12:06

  6.   184  Oneida                      (  12:58  1:04:47   7:13)
==========================================
  1     33  Wilson Allen         8    11:14
  2     36  Shant Danadian       7    11:30
  3     37  Darrick Ball         7    11:31
  4     38  Keerthi Martyn       8    12:05
  5     40  Nicholas Rondinelli  8    18:27