Tri Valley League Cross Country Championship
                      SUNYIT, Marcy, NY    10/18/2013

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

          ********** VARSITY GIRLS 5K OVERALL RESULTS **********

Place TmPl Name                  Grade School               Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===================== ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1 Justyna Wilkinson     10    Whitesboro             20:22  6:34 
    2    2 Juliet Hull           10    New Hartford           20:40  6:39 
    3    3 Rylee Butters         10    Rome Free Academy      20:49  6:42 
    4    4 Alyssa Suits          9     New Hartford           20:55  6:44 
    5    5 Sharifa Sharif        9     Proctor                21:11  6:49 
    6    6 Sam Madden            10    New Hartford           21:17  6:51 
    7    7 Renee Lewis           11    Utica Notre Dame       21:23  6:53 
    8    8 Grace Hogan           10    New Hartford           21:27  6:54 
    9    9 Katie Mercurio        11    New Hartford           21:28  6:55 
   10   10 Jenna Kiskiel         11    Rome Free Academy      21:29  6:55 
   11      Marissa Welsh         10    Camden                 21:39  6:58 
   12   11 Tricia Loso           11    Rome Free Academy      21:39  6:59 
   13   12 Aleigha Hawkins       12    Rome Free Academy      21:54  7:03 
   14   13 Anna Hluska           9     Rome Free Academy      21:55  7:04 
   15   14 Kyleigh Hoyle         12    Whitesboro             21:57  7:04 
   16   15 Katrina Winberg       10    Rome Free Academy      22:07  7:07 
   17   16 Emily Hull            12    New Hartford           22:18  7:11 
   18   17 Hermina Garic         11    Proctor                22:19  7:11 
   19   18 Mary Manzari          12    Whitesboro             22:19  7:11 
   20   19 Kim Wrate             12    New Hartford           22:20  7:12 
   21   20 Danielle Royal        10    Whitesboro             22:26  7:13 
   22   21 Jordan Newton         11    Oneida                 22:42  7:19 
   23      Nicki Falvo           11    New Hartford           22:59  7:24 
   24      Molly Lorenz          12    New Hartford           23:11  7:28 
   25   22 Sarah Pickard         10    Oneida                 23:16  7:30 
   26   23 Emily Surace          9     Whitesboro             23:17  7:30 
   27   24 Rebecca Schrantz      11    Whitesboro             23:25  7:32 
   28   25 Emma Lalonde          11    Proctor                23:26  7:33 
   29   26 Jaconna Brown         12    Proctor                23:31  7:34 
   30   27 Samantha Decarciofolo 11    Oneida                 23:41  7:38 
   31      Brittany Masi         9     New Hartford           23:58  7:43 
   32      Ali Nelson            12    New Hartford           24:09  7:47 
   33   28 Julia Rizzo           9     Rome Free Academy      24:13  7:48 
   34   29 Chloe Manzari         10    Whitesboro             24:18  7:50 
   35      Racheal Celia         11    Whitesboro             24:24  7:52 
   36   30 Rachel Coons          12    Oneida                 24:27  7:52 
   37      Margaret Hilton       12    Whitesboro             24:27  7:53 
   38      Sarah Schrantz        12    Whitesboro             24:36  7:55 
   39      Megan Stevens         11    Camden                 24:39  7:56 
   40      Arica Tehan           9     New Hartford           24:41  7:57 
   41      Amelia Scott          12    Whitesboro             24:44  7:58 
   42      Lauren Devlin         11    New Hartford           24:45  7:58 
   43   31 Maggie Sehring        12    Utica Notre Dame       24:50  8:00 
   44      Katelyn Caltagirone   12    New Hartford           24:52  8:01 
   45      Theresa Rabbia        10    New Hartford           24:55  8:02 
   46   32 Cassidy McJury        11    Oneida                 24:58  8:02 
   47   33 Kayla Marshall        10    Oneida                 25:01  8:03 
   48   34 Nichole Scholl        11    Oneida                 25:04  8:04 
   49      Rebecca Royal         12    Whitesboro             25:08  8:06 
   50      Melanie Rose          10    Oneida                 25:25  8:11 
   51      Jordonna Spina        12    Whitesboro             25:28  8:12 
   52   35 Kate Sehring          10    Utica Notre Dame       25:55  8:21 
   53   36 Sophie Stephan        10    Utica Notre Dame       25:56  8:21 
   54      Bridget Humphrey      12    Whitesboro             26:00  8:22 
   55      Angeliah Ratley       9     Rome Free Academy      26:10  8:26 
   56   37 Chloe Ross            9     Proctor                26:11  8:26 
   57      Claire Hardy          11    Whitesboro             26:12  8:26 
   58      Sally Sgarlata        11    Oneida                 26:13  8:26 
   59      Logan Hamilton        12    Oneida                 26:17  8:28 
   60      Amanda Alexander      11    Camden                 26:20  8:29 
   61      Madeline Sgarlata     11    Oneida                 26:34  8:33 
   62      Kara Briggs           9     New Hartford           26:35  8:34 
   63      Bethany Weir          9     Rome Free Academy      26:41  8:36 
   64   38 Julia Buffa           10    Utica Notre Dame       26:51  8:39 
   65      Jennie Grose          12    Whitesboro             27:15  8:47 
   66      Brooke Scribner       11    Oneida                 27:16  8:47 
   67      Abigail Owens         12    New Hartford           27:36  8:53 
   68      Adeeba Arastu         12    New Hartford           27:37  8:54 
   69      Rosemary Creaser      12    Whitesboro             28:12  9:05 
   70      Bohdana Kicha         9     Whitesboro             28:40  9:14 
   71      Shannon Debottis      10    Oneida                 28:49  9:17 
   72      Hannah Ali            9     Oneida                 28:53  9:18 
   73      Madison O'Toole       11    New Hartford           29:36  9:32 
   74      Kaitlyn Meyers        11    Whitesboro             30:31  9:50 
   75   39 Victoria Rodriguez    9     Proctor                30:40  9:53 
   76      Katrina Sadler        9     Whitesboro             33:04 10:39 
   77      Alexandra Griffith    11    Oneida                 33:27 10:46 
   78      Sara Harris           11    Whitesboro             34:50 11:13 
   79      Jessica Pollard       9     Whitesboro             35:05 11:18 
   80      Kaitlyn Beha          11    Whitesboro             35:17 11:22 
   81      Katherine Morschauser 12    Whitesboro             37:25 12:03 
   82      Paige Restivo         11    New Hartford           39:02 12:34 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        GIRLS VARSITY TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    29  New Hartford                (  21:10  1:45:47   0:48)
==========================================
  1      2  Juliet Hull          10   20:40
  2      4  Alyssa Suits         9    20:55
  3      6  Sam Madden           10   21:17
  4      8  Grace Hogan          10   21:27
  5      9  Katie Mercurio       11   21:28
  6   ( 16) Emily Hull           12   22:18
  7   ( 19) Kim Wrate            12   22:20

  2.    49  Rome Free Academy           (  21:34  1:47:46   1:06)
==========================================
  1      3  Rylee Butters        10   20:49
  2     10  Jenna Kiskiel        11   21:29
  3     11  Tricia Loso          11   21:39
  4     12  Aleigha Hawkins      12   21:54
  5     13  Anna Hluska          9    21:55
  6   ( 15) Katrina Winberg      10   22:07
  7   ( 28) Julia Rizzo          9    24:13

  3.    76  Whitesboro                  (  22:05  1:50:21   2:55)
==========================================
  1      1  Justyna Wilkinson    10   20:22
  2     14  Kyleigh Hoyle        12   21:57
  3     18  Mary Manzari         12   22:19
  4     20  Danielle Royal       10   22:26
  5     23  Emily Surace         9    23:17
  6   ( 24) Rebecca Schrantz     11   23:25
  7   ( 29) Chloe Manzari        10   24:18

  4.   110  Proctor                     (  23:20  1:56:38   5:00)
==========================================
  1      5  Sharifa Sharif       9    21:11
  2     17  Hermina Garic        11   22:19
  3     25  Emma Lalonde         11   23:26
  4     26  Jaconna Brown        12   23:31
  5     37  Chloe Ross           9    26:11
  6   ( 39) Victoria Rodriguez   9    30:40

  5.   132  Oneida                      (  23:49  1:59:04   2:16)
==========================================
  1     21  Jordan Newton        11   22:42
  2     22  Sarah Pickard        10   23:16
  3     27  Samantha Decarciofolo 11   23:41
  4     30  Rachel Coons         12   24:27
  5     32  Cassidy McJury       11   24:58
  6   ( 33) Kayla Marshall       10   25:01
  7   ( 34) Nichole Scholl       11   25:04

  6.   147  Utica Notre Dame            (  24:59  2:04:55   5:28)
==========================================
  1      7  Renee Lewis          11   21:23
  2     31  Maggie Sehring       12   24:50
  3     35  Kate Sehring         10   25:55
  4     36  Sophie Stephan       10   25:56
  5     38  Julia Buffa          10   26:51