MOUNTAIN VALLEY COLLEGIATE CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
       HERKIMER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE, HERKIMER, NY    10/19/2013

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

               ********** MALE 4M OVERALL RESULTS **********

Place TmPl Name                  Year S School               Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===================== ==== = ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1 Matt Brooks           SO   M Mohawk Valley CC       22:17  5:35 
    2    2 Todd Stevens          FR   M Mohawk Valley CC       22:33  5:39 
    3    3 Stephen Paddock       FR   M Mohawk Valley CC       22:40  5:40 
    4    4 Brandon Capo-Roth     FR   M SUNY Delhi             22:40  5:40 
    5    5 Brandon Rawson        FR   M Herkimer County CC     22:45  5:42 
    6    6 Sam Morrett           FR   M Herkimer County CC     23:00  5:45 
    7    7 Tyler Angioli         FR   M SUNY Delhi             23:03  5:46 
    8    8 Brendan Callaghan     SO   M SUNY Delhi             23:04  5:46 
    9    9 Dennis Travis         FR   M SUNY Delhi             23:04  5:46 
   10   10 Erick Febus           FR   M Herkimer County CC     23:09  5:48 
   11   11 Yuta Shinohara        FR   M Herkimer County CC     23:20  5:50 
   12   12 Rob Burnett           FR   M SUNY Delhi             23:27  5:52 
   13   13 Levi Anderson         SO   M SUNY Delhi             23:32  5:53 
   14   14 Farris Ramada         FR   M SUNY Delhi             23:39  5:55 
   15      Belony Borange        SO   M SUNY Delhi             23:46  5:57 
   16   15 Kevin Johnson         SO   M Mohawk Valley CC       23:55  5:59 
   17   16 Andrew Spagnuolo      FR   M Mohawk Valley CC       24:06  6:02 
   18   17 Ashanti Davis         FR   M Herkimer County CC     24:40  6:10 
   19      Eric Pierson          SO   M Hudson Valley CC       24:44  6:11 
   20      John Nolis            SO   M SUNY Delhi             24:55  6:14 
   21      Alex French           SO   M Hudson Valley CC       25:11  6:18 
   22   18 Adam Dunlap           FR   M Mohawk Valley CC       25:15  6:19 
   23   19 Jon Wilmot            FR   M Mohawk Valley CC       25:41  6:26 
   24      Craig Rugari          SO   M Mohawk Valley CC       26:08  6:32 
   25      Chris Vonbevern       SO   M SUNY Delhi             26:18  6:35 
   26      Brandon Arbes         FR   M Mohawk Valley CC       26:29  6:38 
   27      Alex Scaptura         FR   M Hudson Valley CC       27:06  6:47 
   28   20 Phil Tanner           FR   M Herkimer County CC     27:49  6:58 
   29   21 Rony Lerouge          FR   M Herkimer County CC     28:03  7:01 
   30      Damion Fitzpatrick    FR   M Hudson Valley CC       29:35  7:24 
   31      David Stanley         SO   M Herkimer County CC     30:38  7:40 
   32      Daquan Corbitt        SO   M Herkimer County CC     33:13  8:19 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           MEN Team Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    37  Mohawk Valley CC            (  23:07  1:55:31   1:49)
==========================================
  1      1  Matt Brooks          SO   22:17
  2      2  Todd Stevens         FR   22:33
  3      3  Stephen Paddock      FR   22:40
  4     15  Kevin Johnson        SO   23:55
  5     16  Andrew Spagnuolo     FR   24:06
  6   ( 18) Adam Dunlap          FR   25:15
  7   ( 19) Jon Wilmot           FR   25:41

  2.    40  SUNY Delhi                  (  23:04  1:55:18   0:47)
==========================================
  1      4  Brandon Capo-Roth    FR   22:40
  2      7  Tyler Angioli        FR   23:03
  3      8  Brendan Callaghan    SO   23:04
  4      9  Dennis Travis        FR   23:04
  5     12  Rob Burnett          FR   23:27
  6   ( 13) Levi Anderson        SO   23:32
  7   ( 14) Farris Ramada        FR   23:39

  3.    49  Herkimer County CC          (  23:23  1:56:54   1:55)
==========================================
  1      5  Brandon Rawson       FR   22:45
  2      6  Sam Morrett          FR   23:00
  3     10  Erick Febus          FR   23:09
  4     11  Yuta Shinohara       FR   23:20
  5     17  Ashanti Davis        FR   24:40
  6   ( 20) Phil Tanner          FR   27:49
  7   ( 21) Rony Lerouge         FR   28:03