MOUNTAIN VALLEY COLLEGIATE CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
       HERKIMER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE, HERKIMER, NY    10/19/2013

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

              ********** WOMEN 5K OVERALL RESULTS **********

Place TmPl Name                  Year S School               Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===================== ==== = ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1 Victoria Campanian    FR   F Herkimer County CC     20:06  6:28 
    2    2 Andrea Szewcyzk       SO   F Mohawk Valley CC       20:48  6:42 
    3      Morgan Dubois         SO   F Hudson Valley CC       20:57  6:45 
    4    3 Gianna Latella        FR   F Mohawk Valley CC       21:50  7:02 
    5    4 Kerry Connors         SO   F SUNY Delhi             21:57  7:04 
    6    5 Brittany Englert      SO   F Mohawk Valley CC       22:09  7:08 
    7    6 Kelsey Esselman       FR   F SUNY Delhi             22:28  7:14 
    8    7 Woodlyn Dorismond     FR   F SUNY Delhi             22:50  7:21 
    9    8 Casey Cole            SO   F SUNY Delhi             22:51  7:22 
   10      Rosalie Osberg        FR   F Hudson Valley CC       23:19  7:31 
   11    9 Hannah West           FR   F Mohawk Valley CC       24:06  7:46 
   12   10 Katie Evans           FR   F Mohawk Valley CC       24:13  7:48 
   13   11 Bianca Matthew        FR   F SUNY Delhi             24:13  7:48 
   14   12 Jackie Yambor         FR   F SUNY Delhi             24:18  7:49 
   15   13 Tianderah Twichell    FR   F Herkimer County CC     24:35  7:55 
   16   14 Amanda Perri               F Mohawk Valley CC       24:44  7:58 
   17   15 Dayonna Williams      FR   F Herkimer County CC     24:50  8:00 
   18   16 Stephanie Boucher     FR   F Mohawk Valley CC       25:47  8:18 
   19   17 Alicia Burnett        FR   F Herkimer County CC     26:25  8:31 
   20   18 Ashley Dennis         SO   F Herkimer County CC     26:26  8:31 
   21   19 Renee Hamilton        SO   F Herkimer County CC     26:44  8:37 
   22   20 Man Lian              FR   F SUNY Delhi             26:48  8:38 
   23      Jordan Fiorini        SO   F Mohawk Valley CC       26:56  8:40 
   24      Allison McConnell     FR   F SUNY Delhi             27:05  8:43 
   25      Brittany Smith        FR   F Columbia-Greene CC     27:12  8:46 
   26      Willow Kurowski       FR   F Columbia-Greene CC     27:57  9:00 
   27      Jodi Shook            FR   F SUNY Delhi             28:33  9:12 
   28      Hannah Infantado      SO   F Hudson Valley CC       31:42 10:13 
   29      Marjorie Perezzela    FR   F Columbia-Greene CC     34:14 11:01 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           WOMEN Team Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    29  Mohawk Valley CC            (  22:38  1:53:06   3:25)
==========================================
  1      2  Andrea Szewcyzk      SO   20:48
  2      3  Gianna Latella       FR   21:50
  3      5  Brittany Englert     SO   22:09
  4      9  Hannah West          FR   24:06
  5     10  Katie Evans          FR   24:13
  6   ( 14) Amanda Perri              24:44
  7   ( 16) Stephanie Boucher    FR   25:47

  2.    36  SUNY Delhi                  (  22:52  1:54:19   2:16)
==========================================
  1      4  Kerry Connors        SO   21:57
  2      6  Kelsey Esselman      FR   22:28
  3      7  Woodlyn Dorismond    FR   22:50
  4      8  Casey Cole           SO   22:51
  5     11  Bianca Matthew       FR   24:13
  6   ( 12) Jackie Yambor        FR   24:18
  7   ( 20) Man Lian             FR   26:48

  3.    64  Herkimer County CC          (  24:29  2:02:22   6:20)
==========================================
  1      1  Victoria Campanian   FR   20:06
  2     13  Tianderah Twichell   FR   24:35
  3     15  Dayonna Williams     FR   24:50
  4     17  Alicia Burnett       FR   26:25
  5     18  Ashley Dennis        SO   26:26
  6   ( 19) Renee Hamilton       SO   26:44