NORTH EAST ATHLETIC CONFERENCE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
                      SUNYIT, MARCY, NY    11/2/2013

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

               ********** MALE 8K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Derek Struck          SO   M SUNYIT                 26:33  5:21 
"Record              26:37 by Derek Struck (SUNYIT) in 2013"
    2    2 Evan Quinones         FR   M Cobleskill             26:42  5:23 
    3    3 Alex Kane             SO   M PSU-Abington           27:26  5:32 
    4    4 Dylan Parry           SR   M SUNYIT                 27:57  5:38 
    5    5 Christopher Wicks     SR   M SUNYIT                 28:04  5:39 
    6    6 Dan Fields            SO   M Cobleskill             28:21  5:43 
    7    7 Zack Dockstader       SR   M Cobleskill             28:30  5:44 
    8    8 Joseph Acey           FR   M SUNYIT                 29:00  5:50 
    9    9 Sean McCarthy         FR   M SUNYIT                 29:10  5:53 
   10   10 Connor Henry          SO   M PSU-Berks              29:11  5:53 
   11   11 Cody Russell          JR   M SUNYIT                 29:17  5:54 
   12   12 Nicholas Volpe        JR   M PSU-Abington           29:23  5:55 
   13   13 Josh Langley          FR   M Keuka                  29:31  5:57 
   14   14 Connor McLaughlin     SO   M PSU-Berks              29:45  6:00 
   15   15 Byron Evans           FR   M Morrisville State      29:49  6:00 
   16   16 Sufyan Musah          SR   M PSU-Abington           29:50  6:00 
   17   17 Alex Burghardt        FR   M PSU-Berks              30:17  6:06 
   18   18 Dan Masterson         SO   M Cobleskill             30:28  6:08 
   19   19 Mohannad Abdulrahman  SO   M PSU-Abington           30:38  6:10 
   20   20 Paul Hernon           JR   M Wells                  30:46  6:12 
   21   21 Ron Dorsett           FR   M Cobleskill             30:55  6:14 
   22   22 Pratik Patel          FR   M PSU-Abington           30:58  6:14 
   23   23 Ivan Alfaro           SO   M Gallaudet              31:02  6:15 
   24   24 Craig Hyatt           SO   M PSU-Berks              31:07  6:16 
   25   25 Alex Pollinger        JR   M Keuka                  31:14  6:17 
   26   26 Luke Caton            FR   M SUNYIT                 31:18  6:18 
   27   27 Cody Becker           JR   M Lancaster Bible        31:20  6:18 
   28   28 Michael Clark         FR   M Gallaudet              31:21  6:19 
   29      Joseph Maldonado      JR   M SUNYIT                 31:34  6:21 
   30   29 Michael Carlino       JR   M Lancaster Bible        31:41  6:23 
   31   30 Zach Kauffman         FR   M Lancaster Bible        31:43  6:23 
   32   31 Steven Cuff           JR   M Morrisville State      31:55  6:26 
   33   32 Bobby Fogle           JR   M Keuka                  32:13  6:29 
   34   33 Clint Faust           FR   M PSU-Berks              32:16  6:30 
   35   34 Nick Rockwell         SO   M Cobleskill             32:22  6:31 
   36      Kelson Haberlack      FR   M SUNYIT                 32:26  6:32 
   37   35 Paul Roberts          JR   M Cazenovia              32:31  6:33 
   38   36 Mark Diperna          SO   M Morrisville State      32:35  6:34 
   39   37 David Torivio         FR   M PSU-Berks              32:38  6:34 
   40   38 Jhon Pierre           SO   M PSU-Abington           32:49  6:37 
   41   39 Byron Norman          FR   M Morrisville State      32:56  6:38 
   42      Brenden Lewis         FR   M SUNYIT                 33:04  6:40 
   43   40 Josiah Weaver         SR   M Lancaster Bible        33:11  6:41 
   44   41 Basil McKenzie        SR   M Morrisville State      33:19  6:43 
   45   42 Tim Montalvo          SR   M Cobleskill             33:23  6:43 
   46   43 Tyler Wellington      JR   M Morrisville State      33:33  6:45 
   47      Chris Cancilla Jr.    SO   M Cobleskill             33:36  6:46 
   48   44 Justin Schmidt        FR   M Cazenovia              33:39  6:47 
   49   45 Conrad Normann        JR   M Cazenovia              33:45  6:48 
   50   46 Scott Lohin           SO   M PSU-Berks              34:08  6:52 
   51   47 Jonathon Moore        SO   M Keuka                  34:20  6:55 
   52   48 Tedd Holbrook         SO   M Lancaster Bible        34:43  6:59 
   53   49 Jonathan Serrano      SO   M PSU-Abington           34:50  7:01 
   54      Christopher Pearce    JR   M PSU-Abington           35:20  7:07 
   55   50 Andrew Cook           SR   M Lancaster Bible        35:38  7:10 
   56   51 Braden Forbes         SO   M Gallaudet              35:55  7:14 
   57   52 Ky'aire Reed          FR   M Wells                  36:09  7:17 
   58   53 Andrew Judson         JR   M Wells                  36:10  7:17 
   59   54 Gabriel Carino        SO   M Gallaudet              36:31  7:21 
   60      Orlando Rivera        SR   M PSU-Abington           36:42  7:23 
   61   55 Pat Ormsby            JR   M Cazenovia              36:45  7:24 
   62      Anthony Baptist       SO   M SUNYIT                 37:21  7:31 
   63      Carter McDermott      SO   M Cobleskill             37:44  7:36 
   64   56 Michael Hokanson      FR   M Gallaudet              37:57  7:38 
   65   57 Matt Komondor         JR   M Cazenovia              38:12  7:41 
   66      John Stark            SR   M SUNYIT                 39:01  7:51 
   67   58 Andrew Zellers        FR   M Wells                  39:55  8:02 
   68   59 Brian Delpino         SR   M Keuka                  40:44  8:12 
   69   60 Garrett Calton        FR   M Keuka                  41:20  8:19 
   70   61 Nicholas Dubiel       FR   M Keuka                  41:25  8:20 
   71      Kyle Hendershot       FR   M SUNYIT                 42:16  8:31 
   72   62 Francisco He Joa      FR   M Gallaudet              46:33  9:22 
   73   63 Raymond Soriano       SO   M Wells                  48:59  9:52