NORTH EAST ATHLETIC CONFERENCE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
                      SUNYIT, MARCY, NY    11/2/2013

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

================================================================================
                             MEN Team Results
================================================================================

  1.    27  SUNYIT                      (  28:09  2:20:44   2:37)
==========================================
  1      1  Derek Struck         SO   26:33
  2      4  Dylan Parry          SR   27:57
  3      5  Christopher Wicks    SR   28:04
  4      8  Joseph Acey          FR   29:00
  5      9  Sean McCarthy        FR   29:10
  6   ( 11) Cody Russell         JR   29:17
  7   ( 26) Luke Caton           FR   31:18

  2.    54  Cobleskill                  (  29:00  2:24:56   4:13)
==========================================
  1      2  Evan Quinones        FR   26:42
  2      6  Dan Fields           SO   28:21
  3      7  Zack Dockstader      SR   28:30
  4     18  Dan Masterson        SO   30:28
  5     21  Ron Dorsett          FR   30:55
  6   ( 34) Nick Rockwell        SO   32:22
  7   ( 42) Tim Montalvo         SR   33:23

  3.    72  PSU-Abington                (  29:39  2:28:15   3:32)
==========================================
  1      3  Alex Kane            SO   27:26
  2     12  Nicholas Volpe       JR   29:23
  3     16  Sufyan Musah         SR   29:50
  4     19  Mohannad Abdulrahman SO   30:38
  5     22  Pratik Patel         FR   30:58
  6   ( 38) Jhon Pierre          SO   32:49
  7   ( 49) Jonathan Serrano     SO   34:50

  4.    98  PSU-Berks                   (  30:32  2:32:36   3:05)
==========================================
  1     10  Connor Henry         SO   29:11
  2     14  Connor McLaughlin    SO   29:45
  3     17  Alex Burghardt       FR   30:17
  4     24  Craig Hyatt          SO   31:07
  5     33  Clint Faust          FR   32:16
  6   ( 37) David Torivio        FR   32:38
  7   ( 46) Scott Lohin          SO   34:08

  5.   162  Morrisville State           (  32:07  2:40:34   3:30)
==========================================
  1     15  Byron Evans          FR   29:49
  2     31  Steven Cuff          JR   31:55
  3     36  Mark Diperna         SO   32:35
  4     39  Byron Norman         FR   32:56
  5     41  Basil McKenzie       SR   33:19
  6   ( 43) Tyler Wellington     JR   33:33

  6.   174  Lancaster Bible             (  32:32  2:42:38   3:23)
==========================================
  1     27  Cody Becker          JR   31:20
  2     29  Michael Carlino      JR   31:41
  3     30  Zach Kauffman        FR   31:43
  4     40  Josiah Weaver        SR   33:11
  5     48  Tedd Holbrook        SO   34:43
  6   ( 50) Andrew Cook          SR   35:38

  7.   176  Keuka                       (  33:37  2:48:02  11:13)
==========================================
  1     13  Josh Langley         FR   29:31
  2     25  Alex Pollinger       JR   31:14
  3     32  Bobby Fogle          JR   32:13
  4     47  Jonathon Moore       SO   34:20
  5     59  Brian Delpino        SR   40:44
  6   ( 60) Garrett Calton       FR   41:20
  7   ( 61) Nicholas Dubiel      FR   41:25

  8.   212  Gallaudet                   (  34:34  2:52:46   6:55)
==========================================
  1     23  Ivan Alfaro          SO   31:02
  2     28  Michael Clark        FR   31:21
  3     51  Braden Forbes        SO   35:55
  4     54  Gabriel Carino       SO   36:31
  5     56  Michael Hokanson     FR   37:57
  6   ( 62) Francisco He Joa     FR   46:33

  9.   236  Cazenovia                   (  34:59  2:54:52   5:41)
==========================================
  1     35  Paul Roberts         JR   32:31
  2     44  Justin Schmidt       FR   33:39
  3     45  Conrad Normann       JR   33:45
  4     55  Pat Ormsby           JR   36:45
  5     57  Matt Komondor        JR   38:12

 10.   246  Wells                       (  38:24  3:11:59  18:13)
==========================================
  1     20  Paul Hernon          JR   30:46
  2     52  Ky'aire Reed         FR   36:09
  3     53  Andrew Judson        JR   36:10
  4     58  Andrew Zellers       FR   39:55
  5     63  Raymond Soriano      SO   48:59