NORTH EAST ATHLETIC CONFERENCE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
                      SUNYIT, MARCY, NY    11/2/2013

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

              ********** WOMEN 5K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Billie Jo Hinds       SR   F Morrisville State      20:37  6:39 
    2    2 Emily Middlebrook     JR   F Wells                  20:42  6:40 
    3    3 Taylor Tommell        FR   F Cobleskill             20:52  6:43 
    4    4 Valerie Santangelo    FR   F PSU-Abington           21:01  6:46 
    5    5 Deaven Theriault      FR   F Wells                  21:01  6:46 
    6      Emma Miller           FR   F Wilson                 21:33  6:57 
    7    6 Sarah Murphy          FR   F SUNYIT                 21:40  6:59 
    8    7 Amanda Hunt           JR   F Morrisville State      21:49  7:02 
    9    8 Ashley Holzwarth      FR   F Morrisville State      21:49  7:02 
   10    9 Shelby McIntyre       FR   F Cazenovia              21:58  7:05 
   11   10 Jessica Weiss         SO   F PSU-Berks              22:05  7:07 
   12   11 Kendra Waddell        FR   F Cobleskill             22:15  7:10 
   13   12 Katie Lamanna         SO   F Wells                  22:16  7:10 
   14   13 Kristen Nicolais      SR   F Cazenovia              22:17  7:11 
   15   14 Emily Kotnik          FR   F Cazenovia              22:18  7:11 
   16   15 Megan Jenney          SO   F Cobleskill             22:20  7:12 
   17   16 Gina Montgomery       SO   F PSU-Abington           22:30  7:15 
   18   17 Taylor MacFarland     JR   F Cazenovia              22:54  7:22 
   19   18 Meghan Smith          JR   F Cobleskill             22:58  7:24 
   20   19 Lisa Brown            SO   F PSU-Berks              22:59  7:24 
   21   20 Chantal Fauteux       SO   F Cobleskill             23:07  7:27 
   22   21 Cecilia Rosenbloom    FR   F PSU-Abington           23:18  7:30 
   23   22 Evelia Hehir          SO   F Morrisville State      23:33  7:35 
   24   23 Ashlee Whitehouse     FR   F Cazenovia              23:39  7:37 
   25   24 Alexandra Budd        SR   F St. Elizabeth          23:45  7:39 
   26   25 Jessica Goddard       FR   F Cazenovia              23:48  7:40 
   27   26 Megan O'Farrell       SR   F PSU-Abington           23:49  7:40 
   28      Katelyn Wingerd       SO   F Wilson                 24:02  7:44 
   29   27 Elizabeth Florio      SO   F Lancaster Bible        24:06  7:46 
   30   28 Tori Dietrich         FR   F PSU-Berks              24:08  7:46 
   31   29 Anastasia Benson      JR   F Wells                  24:09  7:47 
   32   30 Allison Bonin         SO   F Keuka                  24:15  7:49 
   33   31 Kelly O'Dell          SR   F St. Elizabeth          24:30  7:53 
   34   32 Alexandra Miller      FR   F Cazenovia              24:32  7:54 
   35      Danniele Fulmer       FR   F Wilson                 24:42  7:57 
   36   33 Chelsey Downs         FR   F Morrisville State      24:43  7:58 
   37   34 Jennifer Vanwormer    FR   F Wells                  24:44  7:58 
   38   35 Mekayla Morrison      FR   F Lancaster Bible        24:46  7:58 
   39   36 Christina Ilowiecki   SR   F Cobleskill             24:50  8:00 
   40   37 Jacqualyn Horbury     SO   F PSU-Abington           25:16  8:08 
   41   38 Caitlin Jones         SO   F Keuka                  25:16  8:08 
   42   39 Alexandra Johnson     SO   F Cobleskill             25:18  8:09 
   43      Stacey Del Fuoco      SO   F Cazenovia              25:20  8:09 
   44   40 Rachel Young          JR   F Gallaudet              25:28  8:12 
   45      Olivia Darou          JR   F Cazenovia              25:29  8:12 
   46   41 Abigail Swartzbaugh   FR   F Lancaster Bible        25:38  8:15 
   47   42 Crystal Padilla       JR   F Gallaudet              25:48  8:18 
   48   43 Jennifer Vigo         SO   F Keuka                  25:53  8:20 
   49   44 Rebecca Torres        JR   F PSU-Abington           25:57  8:21 
   50   45 Amber Swan            SO   F Morrisville State      26:06  8:24 
   51   46 Carli Rogan           SO   F SUNYIT                 26:16  8:27 
   52   47 Becca Niehaus         SO   F Lancaster Bible        26:24  8:30 
   53   48 Elizabeth Ryan        JR   F Keuka                  26:29  8:32 
   54   49 Veronica Frisenda     JR   F Wells                  26:33  8:33 
   55   50 Jeanette Bobier       SO   F Keuka                  26:45  8:37 
   56   51 Lindsey Blest         SO   F Lancaster Bible        26:56  8:41 
   57      Erika Ankro           FR   F Cazenovia              27:10  8:45 
   58   52 Kaleigh Day           SO   F PSU-Berks              27:11  8:45 
   59   53 Allison Tyeryar       FR   F Gallaudet              27:25  8:50 
   60   54 Hannah Lyon           FR   F PSU-Berks              27:37  8:54 
   61   55 Lauren Knowles        SO   F SUNYIT                 27:40  8:54 
   62   56 Jennifer Bullock      SR   F SUNYIT                 28:17  9:06 
   63   57 Zehida Velic               F SUNYIT                 28:18  9:07 
   64   58 Brei Hummer           FR   F PSU-Berks              28:28  9:10 
   65   59 Stacey Smith          JR   F SUNYIT                 28:29  9:10 
   66   60 Bailey Brown          FR   F Wells                  28:36  9:13 
   67   61 Michelle Wagner       FR   F PSU-Berks              28:59  9:20 
   68      Madi Landrum          JR   F Cazenovia              29:02  9:21 
   69   62 Steph Blest           FR   F Lancaster Bible        29:03  9:21 
   70   63 Stephanie White       SO   F Lancaster Bible        29:34  9:31 
   71   64 Nicole Rice           FR   F Morrisville State      29:51  9:37 
   72   65 Elizabeth Reza        FR   F Gallaudet              30:01  9:40 
   73   66 Alesandria Desapio    JR   F St. Elizabeth          30:23  9:47 
   74      Paige Fralick         JR   F Wells                  30:28  9:49 
   75   67 Cassidy Thompson      JR   F SUNYIT                 30:34  9:51 
   76   68 Carleigh Gallardo     FR   F St. Elizabeth          31:34 10:10 
   77      Macy Smolsky          FR   F Wells                  31:45 10:13 
   78   69 Roberta Dunlap        SR   F Gallaudet              31:47 10:14 
   79      Natalie Ramirez       FR   F PSU-Berks              31:58 10:18 
   80      Cristal Hernandez     FR   F PSU-Berks              32:07 10:21 
   81   70 Alivia Roseboro            F St. Elizabeth          32:08 10:21 
   82      Mariah Lynch          SO   F Lancaster Bible        32:14 10:23 
   83      Karina Lovera         FR   F PSU-Berks              32:27 10:27 
   84      Ana Filipa Exposto    JR   F SUNYIT                 32:42 10:32