NORTH EAST ATHLETIC CONFERENCE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
                      SUNYIT, MARCY, NY    11/2/2013

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

================================================================================
                            WOMEN Team Results
================================================================================

  1.    67  Cobleskill                  (  22:19  1:51:32   2:15)
==========================================
  1      3  Taylor Tommell       FR   20:52
  2     11  Kendra Waddell       FR   22:15
  3     15  Megan Jenney         SO   22:20
  4     18  Meghan Smith         JR   22:58
  5     20  Chantal Fauteux      SO   23:07
  6   ( 36) Christina Ilowiecki  SR   24:50
  7   ( 39) Alexandra Johnson    SO   25:18

  2.    71  Morrisville State           (  22:31  1:52:31   4:06)
==========================================
  1      1  Billie Jo Hinds      SR   20:37
  2      7  Amanda Hunt          JR   21:49
  3      8  Ashley Holzwarth     FR   21:49
  4     22  Evelia Hehir         SO   23:33
  5     33  Chelsey Downs        FR   24:43
  6   ( 45) Amber Swan           SO   26:06
  7   ( 64) Nicole Rice          FR   29:51

  3.    76  Cazenovia                   (  22:38  1:53:06   1:41)
==========================================
  1      9  Shelby McIntyre      FR   21:58
  2     13  Kristen Nicolais     SR   22:17
  3     14  Emily Kotnik         FR   22:18
  4     17  Taylor MacFarland    JR   22:54
  5     23  Ashlee Whitehouse    FR   23:39
  6   ( 25) Jessica Goddard      FR   23:48
  7   ( 32) Alexandra Miller     FR   24:32

  4.    82  Wells                       (  22:35  1:52:52   4:02)
==========================================
  1      2  Emily Middlebrook    JR   20:42
  2      5  Deaven Theriault     FR   21:01
  3     12  Katie Lamanna        SO   22:16
  4     29  Anastasia Benson     JR   24:09
  5     34  Jennifer Vanwormer   FR   24:44
  6   ( 49) Veronica Frisenda    JR   26:33
  7   ( 60) Bailey Brown         FR   28:36

  5.   104  PSU-Abington                (  23:11  1:55:54   4:15)
==========================================
  1      4  Valerie Santangelo   FR   21:01
  2     16  Gina Montgomery      SO   22:30
  3     21  Cecilia Rosenbloom   FR   23:18
  4     26  Megan O'Farrell      SR   23:49
  5     37  Jacqualyn Horbury    SO   25:16
  6   ( 44) Rebecca Torres       JR   25:57

  6.   163  PSU-Berks                   (  24:48  2:04:00   5:32)
==========================================
  1     10  Jessica Weiss        SO   22:05
  2     19  Lisa Brown           SO   22:59
  3     28  Tori Dietrich        FR   24:08
  4     52  Kaleigh Day          SO   27:11
  5     54  Hannah Lyon          FR   27:37
  6   ( 58) Brei Hummer          FR   28:28
  7   ( 61) Michelle Wagner      FR   28:59

  7.   201  Lancaster Bible             (  25:34  2:07:50   2:50)
==========================================
  1     27  Elizabeth Florio     SO   24:06
  2     35  Mekayla Morrison     FR   24:46
  3     41  Abigail Swartzbaugh  FR   25:38
  4     47  Becca Niehaus        SO   26:24
  5     51  Lindsey Blest        SO   26:56
  6   ( 62) Steph Blest          FR   29:03
  7   ( 63) Stephanie White      SO   29:34

  8.   209  Keuka                       (  25:44  2:08:38   2:30)
==========================================
  1     30  Allison Bonin        SO   24:15
  2     38  Caitlin Jones        SO   25:16
  3     43  Jennifer Vigo        SO   25:53
  4     48  Elizabeth Ryan       JR   26:29
  5     50  Jeanette Bobier      SO   26:45

  9.   220  SUNYIT                      (  26:27  2:12:11   6:38)
==========================================
  1      6  Sarah Murphy         FR   21:40
  2     46  Carli Rogan          SO   26:16
  3     55  Lauren Knowles       SO   27:40
  4     56  Jennifer Bullock     SR   28:17
  5     57  Zehida Velic              28:18
  6   ( 59) Stacey Smith         JR   28:29
  7   ( 67) Cassidy Thompson     JR   30:34

 10.   259  St. Elizabeth               (  28:28  2:22:20   8:23)
==========================================
  1     24  Alexandra Budd       SR   23:45
  2     31  Kelly O'Dell         SR   24:30
  3     66  Alesandria Desapio   JR   30:23
  4     68  Carleigh Gallardo    FR   31:34
  5     70  Alivia Roseboro           32:08

 11.   269  Gallaudet                   (  28:06  2:20:29   6:19)
==========================================
  1     40  Rachel Young         JR   25:28
  2     42  Crystal Padilla      JR   25:48
  3     53  Allison Tyeryar      FR   27:25
  4     65  Elizabeth Reza       FR   30:01
  5     69  Roberta Dunlap       SR   31:47