76th ANNUAL NYS AHPERD CONFERENCE
                 VVS XC COURSE, VERNON, NY     11/21/2013

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com
 

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

=====================================================================================
PLACE NAME               SEX  TIME   PACE ZONE            SCHOOL              
=====================================================================================
    1 Michael St. Lawrenc M   19:15  6:12 Catskill        Fallsburg CSD        
    2 Lance Jordan        M   19:35  6:18                                      
    3 Rachel Prutsman     F   21:03  6:47 Central Western Roberts Wesleyan Col 
    4 Murphee Hayes       F   21:35  6:57                                      
    5 Andrew Kean         M   22:30  7:15 Western         Niagara County CC    
    6 Rick Lenahan        M   23:22  7:32                                      
    7 David Luczyski      M   24:10  7:47                                      
    8 Ellee Fichthorn     F   24:31  7:54 Capital         Canajoharie CS       
    9 Karen Sulinski      F   24:47  7:59                                      
   10 Kerri Tracy         F   25:11  8:07 Southeastern    Croton-Harmon School 
   11 Cathy Haight        F   25:15  8:08 Western         East Aurora Schools  
   12 Jon Mackorchar      M   25:31  8:13                                      
   13 Erica Aftuck        F   25:54  8:20                                      
   14 Alexis Partyka      F   26:40  8:35 Central North   Syracuse University  
   15 Michelle Henn       F   27:06  8:44                                      
   16 Mariusz Borkowski   M   27:52  8:58 Suffolk         Bayshore UFSD        
   17 Lonnie Halusic      F   28:16  9:06 Capital         Niskayuna CS         
   18 Kerri Bullock       F   28:16  9:06                                      
   19 Matt Adams          M   28:34  9:12                                      
   20 Maryanne Ceriello   F   29:04  9:22 Southeastern    Beacon CSD           
   21 Jessica Butts       F   30:46  9:55 Southeastern    Croton-Harmon School 
   22 Rob Arciolla        M   31:40 10:12 Central South   Elmira CSD           
   23 Colleen Mannion     F   31:54 10:16 Southeastern    Nyack UFSD           
   24 ? ?                 F   32:15 10:23                                      
   25 Brandon Herwick     M   32:17 10:24                                      
   26 Marybeth Stefano    F   32:17 10:24                                      
   27 Joe Ebeling         M   32:22 10:25                 Sullivan West CSD    
   28 Tom Micucci         M   32:26 10:27                                      
   29 Lisa Clark-Hapeman  F   32:46 10:33                                      
   30 Maike Zillgitt      F   33:18 10:44                 CatAll BOCES         
   31 Laura Owen          F   33:55 10:55 Southeastern    White Plains HS      
   32 Carol Propis        F   34:27 11:06 Western         Holland CSD          
   33 Dona DiMaggio       F   34:55 11:15                                      
   34 Gay Elliott         F   35:20 11:23 Central North   Aristo-Fit           
   35 Jennifer DeSena     F   36:05 11:37                                      
   36 Denise Tomici       F   36:42 11:49 Southeastern    White Plains HS      
   37 Melissa Ebeling     F   37:44 12:09                                      
   38 Laurie Greenauer    F   41:41 13:25 Western         Fredonia CSD         
   39 Amy Cullen          F   41:44 13:26 Central South   TST BOCES            
   40 Lisa Sherman        F   42:10 13:35 Southeastern    White Plains HS      
   41 Sandra Morley       F   42:10 13:35 Capital         SUNY Cortland        
   42 William Earle       M   42:23 13:39 Southeastern    NYS AHPERD Volunteer