LET IT SNOW 5K RUN/WALK
                        OLD FORGE, NY     12/8/2013

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com
 

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

=====================================================================================
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX TIME   PACE DIV/TOT  DIV    CITY             ST   
=====================================================================================
    1 Gwen Proper        16 F   18:55  6:06   1/8    F14-19 Sylvan Beach     NY 
    2 Justyna Wilkinson  15 F   19:01  6:08   2/8    F14-19 Deerfield        NY 
    3 Nathaniel Gould    36 M   19:19  6:13   1/22   M20-39 New Hartford     NY 
    4 Jason Valenti      35 M   19:22  6:14   2/22   M20-39 Marcy            NY 
    5 ethan proper       19 M   20:02  6:27   1/6    M14-19 Sylvan Beach     NY 
    6 John Stowell       47 M   20:10  6:30   1/20   M40-59 Cold Springs     NY 
    7 Michael Girard     18 M   20:36  6:38   2/6    M14-19 Phoenix          NY 
    8 Michael Leach      17 M   21:00  6:46   3/6    M14-19 Pennellville     NY 
    9 Anthony Brienza    18 M   21:00  6:46   4/6    M14-19 Phoenix          NY 
   10 Mike Green         60 M   21:04  6:47   1/7    M60-99 Boonville        NY 
   11 Joe Langlois       50 M   21:07  6:48   2/20   M40-59 New Hartford     NY 
   12 Amanda Irwin       31 F   21:16  6:51   1/63   F20-39 Penn Yan         NY 
   13 Gary Burak         55 M   21:17  6:52   3/20   M40-59 New Hartford     NY 
   14 David Irwin        35 M   21:30  6:55   3/22   M20-39 Penn Yan         NY 
   15 Eric Lauber        51 M   21:32  6:56   4/20   M40-59 Rome             NY 
   16 Kevin Kogut        36 M   21:36  6:58   4/22   M20-39 Mayfair          NY 
   17 Abbey Stowell      13 F   22:02  7:06   1/9    F01-13 Cold Springs     NY 
   18 Ray Smith          63 M   22:37  7:17   2/7    M60-99 Old Forge        NY 
   19 Rob Yaeger         39 M   22:58  7:24   5/22   M20-39 McKeever         NY 
   20 Edward Farney      49 M   23:02  7:25   5/20   M40-59 Lowville         NY 
   21 Krista Harwick     33 F   23:03  7:26   2/63   F20-39 Mohawk           NY 
   22 Richard Gloo       32 M   23:17  7:30   6/22   M20-39 Old Forge        NY 
   23 Laura Levi         13 F   23:22  7:32   2/9    F01-13 Inlet            NY 
   24 emily greene       13 F   23:50  7:40   3/9    F01-13 Old Forge        NY 
   25 Rhonda Bandel      40 F   23:54  7:42   1/43   F40-59 Mohawk           NY 
   26 Jonathan Tibbitts  34 M   24:17  7:49   7/22   M20-39 Whitesboro       NY 
   27 Corey Young        34 M   24:33  7:54   8/22   M20-39 Westmoreland     NY 
   28 Sarah Kogut        36 F   24:36  7:55   3/63   F20-39 Mayfair          NY 
   29 Kelly Zurakowski   33 F   24:39  7:56   4/63   F20-39 Old Forge        NY 
   30 Keriann Kaercher   29 F   24:47  7:59   5/63   F20-39 Eagle Bay        NY 
   31 Susan Luley        60 F   24:51  8:00   1/8    F60-99 Sauquoit         NY 
   32 MaryAnn Wilkinson  46 F   24:56  8:02   2/43   F40-59 Deerfield        NY 
   33 ann greene         43 F   25:05  8:05   3/43   F40-59 Old Forge        NY 
   34 Sandra Arcuri      43 F   25:12  8:07   4/43   F40-59 Deerfield        NY 
   35 Meghan Lentz       17 F   25:16  8:08   3/8    F14-19 Clay             NY 
   36 andy lewis         49 M   25:16  8:08   6/20   M40-59 Liverpool        NY 
   37 Heather Carbone    37 F   25:29  8:12   6/63   F20-39 Boonville        NY 
   38 Pierre Tetreault   50 M   25:32  8:13   7/20   M40-59 Old Forge        NY 
   39 Scott Clifford     31 M   25:34  8:14   9/22   M20-39 Rome             NY 
   40 Shan Grems         30 M   25:34  8:14  10/22   M20-39                     
   41 Katie St. Laurent  29 F   25:39  8:16   7/63   F20-39 Canajoharie      NY 
   42 Donna Kapes        59 F   25:44  8:17   5/43   F40-59 New Hartford     NY 
   43 Ethan Humphrey      9 M   25:47  8:18   1/3    M01-13 Stratford        NY 
   44 Amy Ambrose        30 F   25:48  8:19   8/63   F20-39 Whitesboro       NY 
   45 ed mcilroy         41 M   25:50  8:19   8/20   M40-59 Baldwinsville    NY 
   46 Natalie Mancuso    39 F   25:52  8:20   9/63   F20-39 Flemington       NJ 
   47 Lesley Leach       57 F   26:11  8:26   6/43   F40-59 Old Forge        NY 
   48 Sarah Bullock      35 F   26:36  8:34  10/63   F20-39 Turin            NY 
   49 Christopher Buenin 41 M   26:39  8:35   9/20   M40-59 Flemington       NJ 
   50 Paul Straney       32 M   26:50  8:39  11/22   M20-39 Rome             NY 
   51 Megan Suwek        23 F   26:56  8:41  11/63   F20-39 Utica            NY 
   52 Eric Gould         35 M   26:58  8:41  12/22   M20-39 Rensselaer       NY 
   53 Sharon Sauer       34 F   27:09  8:45  12/63   F20-39 Glenfield        NY 
   54 cathy clark        41 F   27:22  8:49   7/43   F40-59 Lockport         NY 
   55 April Vunk         38 F   27:23  8:49  13/63   F20-39 Edmeston         NY 
   56 Amanda Conklin     33 F   27:23  8:49  14/63   F20-39 Edmeston         NY 
   57 Ryan Bamberger     34 M   27:24  8:49  13/22   M20-39 Ballston Lake    NY 
   58 Stephanie Gorczyns 24 F   27:29  8:51  15/63   F20-39 Rome             NY 
   59 Michele Macrina    43 F   27:31  8:52   8/43   F40-59 Mohawk           NY 
   60 susan pedlow       27 F   27:47  8:57  16/63   F20-39 Glenmont         NY 
   61 Michele Kernan     30 F   27:53  8:59  17/63   F20-39 Oriskany         NY 
   62 Jennifer Chambrone 35 F   27:54  8:59  18/63   F20-39 Utica            NY 
   63 Miranda Dornburgh  15 F   27:55  8:59   4/8    F14-19 Holland Patent   NY 
   64 Amy Thomas         24 F   27:56  9:00  19/63   F20-39 Albany           NY 
   65 Danielle Beckingha 38 F   28:20  9:08  20/63   F20-39 Old Forge        NY 
   66 Samantha Zoerb     21 F   28:34  9:12  21/63   F20-39 Old Forge        NY 
   67 kim proper         55 F   28:38  9:13   9/43   F40-59 Sylvan Beach     NY 
   68 Alex Wilkinson     11 M   28:40  9:14   2/3    M01-13 Deerfield        NY 
   69 Kasha Godleski     43 F   28:41  9:14  10/43   F40-59 East Syracuse    NY 
   70 Mark Godleski      43 M   28:41  9:14  10/20   M40-59 East Syracuse    NY 
   71 Hannah Watkins     22 F   28:42  9:15  22/63   F20-39 Conesus          NY 
   72 Brian Richardson   22 M   28:43  9:15  14/22   M20-39 Scottsville      NY 
   73 Kyle Spry          21 M   28:45  9:15  15/22   M20-39 Walworth         NY 
   74 Michele Dunn       54 F   28:46  9:16  11/43   F40-59 Utica            NY 
   75 Leslie Beauchamp   46 F   28:50  9:17  12/43   F40-59 Eagle Bay        NY 
   76 Aris Bird          27 F   28:51  9:17  23/63   F20-39 Raquette Lake    NY 
   77 Janelle Luley      27 F   28:53  9:18  24/63   F20-39 Sauquoit         NY 
   78 Olivia Phaneuf     15 F   29:09  9:23   5/8    F14-19 Old Forge        NY 
   79 Brendan Dunn       52 M   29:17  9:26  11/20   M40-59 Utica            NY 
   80 Lisa Spadafore     26 F   29:18  9:26  25/63   F20-39 Liverpool        NY 
   81 Travis Williams    17 M   29:20  9:27   5/6    M14-19 Mohawk           NY 
   82 Jenifer Andrews    39 F   29:30  9:30  26/63   F20-39 Boonville        NY 
   83 Jennifer Capron    34 F   29:30  9:30  27/63   F20-39 Boonville        NY 
   84 Ashley Ritter      26 F   29:32  9:31  28/63   F20-39 Foresport           
   85 Nagel Catherine    39 F   29:34  9:31  29/63   F20-39 Orchard Park     NY 
   86 John Nuchereno     62 M   29:35  9:32   3/7    M60-99 Buffalo          NY 
   87 Sara Riente        27 F   29:37  9:32  30/63   F20-39 Ilion            NY 
   88 Dodi Stewart       42 F   29:37  9:32  13/43   F40-59 Frankfort        NY 
   89 Timothy Monaco     29 M   29:38  9:33  16/22   M20-39 Baldwinsville    NY 
   90 wayne murphy       54 M   29:41  9:34  12/20   M40-59 New Hartford     NY 
   91 James McCarthy     39 M   29:45  9:35  17/22   M20-39 Canastota        NY 
   92 Ellen Kerwick      55 F   29:55  9:38  14/43   F40-59 Fayetteville     NY 
   93 Mary Monteleone    53 F   29:55  9:38  15/43   F40-59 Oneida           NY 
   94 Diane Leadley      50 F   29:56  9:38  16/43   F40-59 Oneida           NY 
   95 Jenny Spinelli     31 F   29:56  9:38  31/63   F20-39 Barneveld        NY 
   96 Ashley Ritter      26 F   29:57  9:39  32/63   F20-39 Foresport           
   97 Martha Hampshire   26 F   29:59  9:39  33/63   F20-39 Ava              NY 
   98 Meredith Suwek     20 F   30:00  9:40  34/63   F20-39 Utica            NY 
   99 William Luley      64 M   30:06  9:42   4/7    M60-99 Sauquoit         NY 
  100 Ellen Dickerson    42 F   30:21  9:46  17/43   F40-59 Clinton          NY 
  101 Darlene Humphrey   44 F   30:22  9:47  18/43   F40-59 Stratford        NY 
  102 Sharon Willey      52 F   30:29  9:49  19/43   F40-59 Indian Lake      NY 
  103 LAURA BOGARDUS     11 F   30:53  9:57   4/9    F01-13 Old Forge        NY 
  104 KRISTI BOGARDUS    42 F   30:53  9:57  20/43   F40-59 Old Forge        NY 
  105 Courtney Carlton   32 F   30:53  9:57  35/63   F20-39 Cambridge        NY 
  106 Melissa Larrivey   41 F   30:54  9:57  21/43   F40-59 Boonville        NY 
  107 Jolene Tibbitts    37 F   31:02 10:00  36/63   F20-39 Whitesboro       NY 
  108 Amanda Jacobs      23 F   31:22 10:06  37/63   F20-39 Lee Center       NY 
  109 Sharyse Goodell    23 F   31:23 10:07  38/63   F20-39 Old Forge        NY 
  110 Karl Jones         46 M   31:27 10:08  13/20   M40-59 New Hartford     NY 
  111 melanie crisino    39 F   31:27 10:08  39/63   F20-39 Mohawk           NY 
  112 Charles Kane       50 M   31:27 10:08  14/20   M40-59 Frankfort        NY 
  113 juliet birtle      62 F   31:49 10:15   2/8    F60-99 Oswego           NY 
  114 Maggie Queen       15 F   32:00 10:18   6/8    F14-19 Eagle Bay        NY 
  115 Nikole Matt        23 F   32:02 10:19  40/63   F20-39 Remsen           NY 
  116 Brittany Sheldrick 23 F   32:03 10:19  41/63   F20-39 Eagle Bay        NY 
  117 Matt MacVittie     28 M   32:14 10:23  18/22   M20-39 Canajoharie      NY 
  118 Nancy Dukett       53 F   32:34 10:29  22/43   F40-59 Lee Center       NY 
  119 Aubrey Stowell     15 F   32:47 10:34   7/8    F14-19 Cold Springs     NY 
  120 Alexander Tibbitts 10 M   32:57 10:37   3/3    M01-13 Whitesboro       NY 
  121 Molly Schug        29 F   32:58 10:37  42/63   F20-39 Clinton          NY 
  122 Mark Schug         61 M   32:58 10:37   5/7    M60-99 Clinton          NY 
  123 Lori Bourgeois     53 F   32:59 10:37  23/43   F40-59 Boonville        NY 
  124 Andi Smith         60 F   33:04 10:39   3/8    F60-99 Old Forge        NY 
  125 Robin Loomis       41 F   33:09 10:41  24/43   F40-59 Ilion            NY 
  126 Michelle Bamberger 33 F   33:17 10:43  43/63   F20-39 Ballston Lake    NY 
  127 Katherine Loomis   10 F   33:40 10:51   5/9    F01-13 Ilion            NY 
  128 Alexis Bryce       18 F   33:41 10:51   8/8    F14-19 West Winfield    NY 
  129 gabby manchester   12 F   34:02 10:58   6/9    F01-13 Oswego           NY 
  130 juliet manchester  12 F   34:02 10:58   7/9    F01-13 Oswego           NY 
  131 Robert Imundo      62 M   34:05 10:59   6/7    M60-99 Old Forge        NY 
  132 Lori Baister       48 F   34:05 10:59  25/43   F40-59 Thendara         NY 
  133 Cynthia Greene     57 F   34:34 11:08  26/43   F40-59 Baldwinsville    NY 
  134 Elizabeth Monaco   28 F   34:34 11:08  44/63   F20-39 Baldwinsville    NY 
  135 Kathy johnson      44 F   34:57 11:15  27/43   F40-59 Remsen           NY 
  136 Dayna DeAngelo     11 F   35:11 11:20   8/9    F01-13 Old Forge        NY 
  137 Michelle DeAngelo  45 F   35:12 11:20  28/43   F40-59 Old Forge        NY 
  138 SHIRLEY COOK       61 F   35:59 11:35   4/8    F60-99 Great Bend       NY 
  139 Amy Chimber        51 F   36:08 11:38  29/43   F40-59 Syracuse         NY 
  140 Enid Reiley        51 F   36:08 11:38  30/43   F40-59 Syracuse         NY 
  141 Macaul Luscia      28 F   36:12 11:40  45/63   F20-39 New York Mills   NY 
  142 Erin Comar         28 F   36:13 11:40  46/63   F20-39 Bennington       VT 
  143 jarrod brown       42 M   37:04 11:56  15/20   M40-59 Lockport         NY 
  144 Dana Dornburgh     42 F   37:06 11:57  31/43   F40-59 Holland Patent   NY 
  145 Alan Salmon        60 M   37:17 12:00   7/7    M60-99 Boonville        NY 
  146 JoAnn Hunt         47 F   37:17 12:00  32/43   F40-59 Lee Center       NY 
  147 Nicholas Pryputnie 33 M   37:25 12:03  19/22   M20-39 Waterville       NY 
  148 Richard Suwek      54 M   37:50 12:11  16/20   M40-59 Clinton          NY 
  149 SHANE COOK         15 M   38:12 12:18   6/6    M14-19 Great Bend       NY 
  150 Benen Pominville   10 F   38:23 12:22   9/9    F01-13 Boonville        NY 
  151 Lisa Pominville    36 F   38:27 12:23  47/63   F20-39 Boonville        NY 
  152 Jessica Marsh      27 F   38:29 12:24  48/63   F20-39 Boonville        NY 
  153 Kara Silver        36 F   38:35 12:25  49/63   F20-39 Old Forge        NY 
  154 robert Lewis       48 M   38:42 12:28  17/20   M40-59 Boonville        NY 
  155 Mandy Applin       42 F   38:47 12:29  33/43   F40-59 Pittsford        NY 
  156 Michelle Rosinski  36 F   39:10 12:37  50/63   F20-39 Oriskany         NY 
  157 Crystal LaPorte    28 F   39:12 12:38  51/63   F20-39 Old Forge        NY 
  158 Heather Levi       37 F   39:13 12:38  52/63   F20-39 Inlet            NY 
  159 Mary Kay Bennett   41 F   39:18 12:39  34/43   F40-59 Oriskany         NY 
  160 Margery Storey     32 F   39:22 12:41  53/63   F20-39 Rome             NY 
  161 Anna Storey        33 F   39:23 12:41  54/63   F20-39 Rome             NY 
  162 Marie Imundo       54 F   39:41 12:47  35/43   F40-59 Old Forge        NY 
  163 Junell Pryputniewi 32 F   40:00 12:53  55/63   F20-39 Waterville       NY 
  164 Stephanie Marsh    30 F   40:53 13:10  56/63   F20-39 Fort Drum        NY 
  165 christine manchest 44 F   41:47 13:27  36/43   F40-59 Oswego           NY 
  166 Rebecca Boss       38 F   42:40 13:44  57/63   F20-39 Buffalo          NY 
  167 Donna Nolan        56 F   42:41 13:45  37/43   F40-59 Cambridge        NY 
  168 Ellie Cohen        54 F   42:55 13:49  38/43   F40-59 Utica            NY 
  169 Kate Cominsky      54 F   42:55 13:49  39/43   F40-59 Utica            NY 
  170 Joseph Anderson    25 M   43:22 13:58  20/22   M20-39 Mattydale        NY 
  171 Kaitlin Morgan     22 F   43:22 13:58  58/63   F20-39 Mexico           NY 
  172 Alexa Gifford      33 F   45:37 14:41  59/63   F20-39 Carthage         NY 
  173 Jaccob Gifford     32 M   45:37 14:41  21/22   M20-39 Carthage         NY 
  174 Deborah Bunger     54 F   47:01 15:08  40/43   F40-59 Clinton          NY 
  175 John Bunger        55 M   47:01 15:08  18/20   M40-59 Clinton          NY 
  176 Cosima Sokal-David 30 F   47:02 15:09  60/63   F20-39 Old Forge        NY 
  177 Alexandra Cannon   24 F   47:35 15:19  61/63   F20-39 Syracuse         NY 
  178 Daniel Cannon      58 M   47:35 15:19  19/20   M40-59 Central Square   NY 
  179 Kathryn Weaver     53 F   50:58 16:25  41/43   F40-59 Wysox            PA 
  180 Jennifer Robertson 44 F   50:58 16:25  42/43   F40-59 Corning             
  181 Sue Robertson      66 F   50:58 16:25   5/8    F60-99 Beaver Dams      NY 
  182 Suzanne Timian     68 F   53:00 17:04   6/8    F60-99 Clinton          NY 
  183 Nat Tickner        80 F   53:01 17:04   7/8    F60-99 Old Forge        NY 
  184 Mark Rennie        56 M   53:02 17:04  20/20   M40-59 Old Forge        NY 
  185 Kathy Murphy       54 F   54:01 17:23  43/43   F40-59 New Hartford     NY 
  186 Erin Murphy        29 F   54:01 17:24  62/63   F20-39 Yorkville        NY 
  187 Shannon Hampshire  64 F 1:01:04 19:40   8/8    F60-99 Ava              NY 
  188 Lauren Murphy      31 F 1:02:54 20:15  63/63   F20-39 New Hartford     NY 
  189 Wayne Murphy       20 M 1:02:55 20:15  22/22   M20-39 New Hartford     NY