LET IT SNOW 5K RUN/WALK
                        OLD FORGE, NY     12/8/2013

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com
 
            **************************************************
                              OVERALL AWARDS
            **************************************************

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TOP 1 OVERALL FEMALE
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Gwen Proper        16 Sylvan Beach    NY   18:55  6:06 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                            TOP 1 OVERALL MALE
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Nathaniel Gould    36 New Hartford    NY   19:19  6:13 


            **************************************************
                             AGE GROUP AWARDS
            **************************************************

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 13
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    17 Abbey Stowell      13 Cold Springs       NY   22:02  7:06 
    2    23 Laura Levi         13 Inlet              NY   23:22  7:32 
    3    24 emily greene       13 old forge          NY   23:50  7:40 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 13
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    43 Ethan Humphrey      9 Stratford          NY   25:47  8:18 
    2    68 Alex Wilkinson     11 Deerfield          NY   28:40  9:14 
    3   120 Alexander Tibbitts 10 Whitesboro         NY   32:57 10:37 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1     2 Justyna Wilkinson  15 Deerfield          NY   19:01  6:08 
    2    35 Meghan Lentz       17 Clay               NY   25:16  8:08 
    3    63 Miranda Dornburgh  15 Holland Patent     NY   27:55  8:59 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1     5 ethan proper       19 Sylvan Beach       NY   20:02  6:27 
    2     7 Michael Girard     18 Phoenix            NY   20:36  6:38 
    3     8 Michael Leach      17 Pennellville       NY   21:00  6:46 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 39
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    12 Amanda Irwin       31 Penn Yan           NY   21:16  6:51 
    2    21 Krista Harwick     33 Mohawk             NY   23:03  7:26 
    3    28 Sarah Kogut        36 MAYFAIR            NY   24:36  7:55 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 39
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1     4 Jason Valenti      35 MARCY              NY   19:22  6:14 
    2    14 David Irwin        35 penn Yan           NY   21:30  6:55 
    3    16 Kevin Kogut        36 MAYFAIR            NY   21:36  6:58 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 59
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    25 Rhonda Bandel      40 Mohawk             NY   23:54  7:42 
    2    32 MaryAnn Wilkinson  46 Deerfield          NY   24:56  8:02 
    3    33 ann greene         43 old forge          NY   25:05  8:05 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 59
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1     6 John Stowell       47 Cold Springs       NY   20:10  6:30 
    2    11 Joe Langlois       50 NEW HARTFORD       NY   21:07  6:48 
    3    13 Gary Burak         55 New Hartford       NY   21:17  6:52 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    31 Susan Luley        60 Sauquoit           NY   24:51  8:00 
    2   113 juliet birtle      62 oswego             NY   31:49 10:15 
    3   124 Andi Smith         60 Old Forge          NY   33:04 10:39 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    10 Mike Green         60 Boonville          NY   21:04  6:47 
    2    18 Ray Smith          63 Old Forge          NY   22:37  7:17 
    3    86 John Nuchereno     62 Buffalo            NY   29:35  9:32