4TH ANNUAL MILES FOR MISSY
                        HERKIMER, NY     6/14/2014

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com
 

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

=====================================================================================
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX TIME   PACE DIV/TOT  DIV    CITY             ST   
=====================================================================================
    1 Nicholas Bandel    17 M   17:20  5:35   1/26   M01-18 Mohawk           NY 
    2 Austin Cady        15 M   18:37  6:00   2/26   M01-18 Herkimer         NY 
    3 Mike Abballah      53 M   19:57  6:26   1/7    M50-59                     
    4 Paul Turner        48 M   20:09  6:30   1/13   M40-49 Herkimer         NY 
    5 Erich Lanza        17 M   20:24  6:34   3/26   M01-18 Herkimer         NY 
    6 Matt Kenyon        41 M   20:32  6:37   2/13   M40-49 Mohawk           NY 
    7 Brett Baker        16 M   20:51  6:43   4/26   M01-18 Herkimer         NY 
    8 Joey Bass          15 M   21:08  6:49   5/26   M01-18 Herkimer         NY 
    9 Tara Seigle        17 F   21:17  6:51   1/23   F01-18 Cold Brook       NY 
   10 Thomas Basel       42 M   21:29  6:55   3/13   M40-49 Herkimer         NY 
   11 Carl Brewer        31 M   21:41  6:59   1/11   M30-39 Albany           NY 
   12 Anthony Reina      24 M   21:58  7:05   1/8    M19-29 Frankfort        NY 
   13 Katelyn Rhymestine 24 F   21:59  7:05   1/17   F19-29 Herkimer         NY 
   14 Christopher Sulliv 17 M   22:13  7:09   6/26   M01-18 Niskayuna        NY 
   15 Richard Scalice    26 M   22:13  7:09   2/8    M19-29 Little Falls     NY 
   16 Katie Lockwood     25 F   22:19  7:11   2/17   F19-29 Albany           NY 
   17 Jeffrey Huxtable   43 M   22:25  7:13   4/13   M40-49 West Winfield    NY 
   18 John Luppino       59 M   22:35  7:17   2/7    M50-59 Mohawk           NY 
   19 Colt Schoff        44 M   23:01  7:25   5/13   M40-49 Ilion            NY 
   20 Kyle Turner        21 M   23:11  7:28   3/8    M19-29 Herkimer         NY 
   21 James Burns        25 M   23:15  7:29   4/8    M19-29 Herkimer         NY 
   22 Sharon Lanza       51 F   23:17  7:30   1/10   F50-59 Herkimer         NY 
   23 Vinny Reina        22 M   23:18  7:30   5/8    M19-29 Frankfort        NY 
   24 Santino Aceto      11 M   23:22  7:32   7/26   M01-18 Herkimer         NY 
   25 Miles Ackler       39 M   23:27  7:33   2/11   M30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   26 Nicholas Netti     18 M   23:30  7:34   8/26   M01-18 Herkimer         NY 
   27 Jacob Schoff       13 M   23:35  7:36   9/26   M01-18 Hinckley         NY 
   28 Dana Brewer        58 M   23:51  7:41   3/7    M50-59 Mohawk           NY 
   29 Bre Nasypany       25 F   23:57  7:43   3/17   F19-29 Herkimer         NY 
   30 Everett Kelly      13 M   24:04  7:45  10/26   M01-18 West Winfield    NY 
   31 Denise Randt       40 F   24:05  7:45   1/21   F40-49 Ilion            NY 
   32 Erin McKinley      26 F   24:13  7:48   4/17   F19-29 Ilion            NY 
   33 Sean Turner        18 M   24:17  7:49  11/26   M01-18 Herkimer         NY 
   34 Rachel Sullivan    14 F   24:26  7:52   2/23   F01-18 Niskayuna        NY 
   35 Robert Nasypany    50 M   24:27  7:52   4/7    M50-59                     
   36 Alexandria Bandel  17 F   24:29  7:53   3/23   F01-18 Mohawk           NY 
   37 Brittney Johannsse 26 F   24:35  7:55   5/17   F19-29 Mohawk           NY 
   38 Thomas W Gallagher 49 M   24:39  7:56   6/13   M40-49 Herkimer         NY 
   39 Jakob Fountain     11 M   24:46  7:59  12/26   M01-18 Little Falls     NY 
   40 Jan Bass           42 F   24:46  7:59   2/21   F40-49 Herkimer         NY 
   41 Robert Miller      47 M   25:05  8:05   7/13   M40-49 Herkimer         NY 
   42 Dave Dye           55 M   25:06  8:05   5/7    M50-59 Richfield Spring NY 
   43 Mark Sullivan      48 M   25:09  8:06   8/13   M40-49 Niskayuna        NY 
   44 Natasha Scalice    16 F   25:13  8:07   4/23   F01-18 Little Falls     NY 
   45 Kyler Ford         15 M   25:20  8:10  13/26   M01-18 Herkimer         NY 
   46 Sherry Farrington  41 F   25:31  8:13   3/21   F40-49 Little Falls     NY 
   47 Ann Lewicki        56 F   25:33  8:14   2/10   F50-59 Hartwick         NY 
   48 Chuck Serafin      41 M   25:37  8:15   9/13   M40-49 Utica            NY 
   49 Michael Massey     28 M   25:46  8:18   6/8    M19-29 West Winfield    NY 
   50 Leah Basel         12 F   25:47  8:18   5/23   F01-18 Herkimer         NY 
   51 Sarah Johnson      15 F   26:19  8:29   6/23   F01-18 Herkimer         NY 
   52 Kyle Carney         8 M   26:27  8:31  14/26   M01-18 Herkimer         NY 
   53 Stacy Merchant     35 F   26:50  8:38   1/19   F30-39 Fort Plain       NY 
   54 Kelsey Miller      26 F   26:51  8:39   6/17   F19-29 Hoboken          NJ 
   55 Caitlin Kerr       29 F   26:52  8:39   7/17   F19-29 Middleville      NY 
   56 Matt Hoose         27 M   27:01  8:42   7/8    M19-29 Little Falls     NY 
   57 Kaylee Luppino     22 F   27:02  8:43   8/17   F19-29 Mohawk           NY 
   58 Sue Wells          44 F   27:05  8:43   4/21   F40-49 Marcy            NY 
   59 Bob Bambury        33 M   27:05  8:43   3/11   M30-39 Little Falls     NY 
   60 John Seigle        44 M   27:15  8:47  10/13   M40-49 Cold Brook       NY 
   61 Nancy Monohan      45 F   27:23  8:49   5/21   F40-49 Ilion            NY 
   62 Nicholas Stallman  14 M   27:23  8:49  15/26   M01-18 Herkimer         NY 
   63 Meg Cullinan       53 F   27:25  8:50   3/10   F50-59 Utica            NY 
   64 Morgan Steere      15 F   27:37  8:54   7/23   F01-18                     
   65 Cameron Voce        8 M   27:44  8:56  16/26   M01-18 Herkimer         NY 
   66 Daniel Voce        37 M   27:46  8:56   4/11   M30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   67 Jake Dyn           37 M   28:09  9:04   5/11   M30-39 Ilion            NY 
   68 Sara Sergott       46 F   28:22  9:08   6/21   F40-49 Poland           NY 
   69 Jolene Inman       31 F   28:28  9:10   2/19   F30-39 Ilion            NY 
   70 Susan Burdick      40 F   28:28  9:10   7/21   F40-49 Richfield Spring NY 
   71 Melanie Crisino    40 F   28:28  9:10   8/21   F40-49 Mohawk           NY 
   72 Melanie Malinowski 42 F   28:36  9:13   9/21   F40-49 Mohawk           NY 
   73 Toby Jacobs-Mijolo 37 F   28:38  9:13   3/19   F30-39 Newport          NY 
   74 Amy Markowicz      44 F   28:41  9:14  10/21   F40-49 Clinton          NY 
   75 Christopher Bray   36 M   28:43  9:15   6/11   M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   76 Brandee Herringsha 31 F   28:44  9:15   4/19   F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   77 Bridget Renda      28 F   28:51  9:17   9/17   F19-29 Saint Johnsville NY 
   78 Christy Traglia    21 F   28:52  9:18  10/17   F19-29 Mohawk           NY 
   79 Pamela Gydesen     59 F   28:57  9:20   4/10   F50-59 Mohawk           NY 
   80 Jullanar Braick    15 F   29:00  9:20   8/23   F01-18 Herkimer         NY 
   81 Karlee Platts      22 F   29:07  9:23  11/17   F19-29 Mohawk           NY 
   82 Abigail Polus       9 F   29:07  9:23   9/23   F01-18 Herkimer         NY 
   83 Robin Klimacek     44 F   29:09  9:23  11/21   F40-49 Little Falls     NY 
   84 Teddy Upson        12 M   29:10  9:24  17/26   M01-18 Newport          NY 
   85 Jessica Jacquays-A 29 F   29:19  9:27  12/17   F19-29 Mohawk           NY 
   86 Andrew Conklin     22 M   29:20  9:27   8/8    M19-29 Mohawk           NY 
   87 Kole Koch           9 M   29:20  9:27  18/26   M01-18 Nazareth         PA 
   88 Paige Guido        21 F   29:29  9:30  13/17   F19-29 Mohawk           NY 
   89 Jason Makin        35 M   29:30  9:30   7/11   M30-39 Amesbury         MA 
   90 Roy Upson          45 M   29:32  9:31  11/13   M40-49 Newport          NY 
   91 Jenifer Bowman     43 F   29:40  9:33  12/21   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   92 Debbie Tracy       58 F   30:06  9:42   5/10   F50-59 Newport          NY 
   93 Bianca Aceto       18 F   30:07  9:42  10/23   F01-18 Herkimer         NY 
   94 Nathaniel Polus    11 M   30:14  9:44  19/26   M01-18 Herkimer         NY 
   95 Angela Ward        17 F   30:16  9:45  11/23   F01-18 Herkimer         NY 
   96 Sage Stinson       11 F   30:20  9:46  12/23   F01-18 Palatine Bridge  NY 
   97 Maddie Peyton      13 F   30:23  9:47  13/23   F01-18 Herkimer         NY 
   98 Robyn Cutspec      57 F   30:23  9:47   6/10   F50-59 Fort Plain       NY 
   99 Stephanie Barton   28 F   30:25  9:48  14/17   F19-29 Burlington Flats NY 
  100 Janine Manieri     34 F   30:34  9:51   5/19   F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
  101 Mary Leahy         59 F   30:35  9:51   7/10   F50-59 Ilion            NY 
  102 Joseph Carney      12 M   30:36  9:51  20/26   M01-18 Herkimer         NY 
  103 Josh Leskovar       8 M   30:41  9:53  21/26   M01-18 Herkimer         NY 
  104 Amanda Leskovar    37 F   30:42  9:53   6/19   F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
  105 Juliana Joyce      17 F   30:43  9:54  14/23   F01-18 Mohawk           NY 
  106 Andrea Toher       34 F   30:45  9:54   7/19   F30-39 Canajoharie      NY 
  107 Marion Leskovar    10 F   30:55  9:57  15/23   F01-18 Herkimer         NY 
  108 Averi Dyn          11 F   31:23 10:06  16/23   F01-18 Ilion            NY 
  109 Carol Moore        59 F   31:24 10:07   8/10   F50-59 Ilion            NY 
  110 Lisa Seigle        45 F   31:40 10:12  13/21   F40-49 Cold Brook       NY 
  111 Joe White          57 M   32:09 10:21   6/7    M50-59 Herkimer         NY 
  112 Cathy Crandall     50 F   32:14 10:23   9/10   F50-59 Corning          NY 
  113 Cheryl Netti       54 F   32:41 10:31  10/10   F50-59 Herkimer         NY 
  114 Weston Kelly       10 M   32:46 10:33  22/26   M01-18 West Winfiled    NY 
  115 Alexis Lyga        13 F   33:08 10:40  17/23   F01-18 Herkimer         NY 
  116 Philip Moehringer  52 M   33:19 10:44   7/7    M50-59 Gansevoort       NY 
  117 Jodi Schultz       39 F   33:33 10:48   8/19   F30-39 Ilion            NY 
  118 Zach Parmon        13 M   34:04 10:58  23/26   M01-18 Herkimer         NY 
  119 Jolene Nonemaker   40 F   34:04 10:58  14/21   F40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
  120 Scott Nonemaker    39 M   34:04 10:58   8/11   M30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
  121 Cole Wheet          8 M   34:29 11:06  24/26   M01-18 Herkimer         NY 
  122 Megan Spohn        34 F   34:44 11:11   9/19   F30-39 Frankfort        NY 
  123 Heather Borden     38 F   35:12 11:20  10/19   F30-39 Newport          NY 
  124 Emma Wheet         10 F   35:12 11:20  18/23   F01-18 Herkimer         NY 
  125 Shannon Wheet      37 F   35:12 11:20  11/19   F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
  126 Emily Tracy        28 F   35:15 11:21  15/17   F19-29 Newport          NY 
  127 Kristina Graziadei 26 F   35:21 11:23  16/17   F19-29 Fayetteville     NY 
  128 Trisha Fountain    33 F   35:21 11:23  12/19   F30-39 Little Falls     NY 
  129 Barbara Macri      32 F   35:23 11:24  13/19   F30-39 Little Falls     NY 
  130 Jennifer Polus     41 F   35:27 11:25  15/21   F40-49 Herkimer         NY 
  131 Kristin Stallman   40 F   35:27 11:25  16/21   F40-49 Herkimer         NY 
  132 Olivia Hammond     33 F   36:02 11:36  14/19   F30-39 Ilion            NY 
  133 Alexis Upson       11 F   36:16 11:41  19/23   F01-18 Newport          NY 
  134 Jennifer Sergott   13 F   36:19 11:42  20/23   F01-18 Redfield         NY 
  135 Kylie Kress        10 F   36:19 11:42  21/23   F01-18                     
  136 Christina Kress    35 F   36:19 11:42  15/19   F30-39                     
  137 Kevin Kress        34 M   36:24 11:43   9/11   M30-39                     
  138 Lisa Upson         49 F   36:25 11:44  17/21   F40-49 Newport          NY 
  139 Michelle Jones     19 F   36:35 11:47  17/17   F19-29                     
  140 Frances Karas      18 F   36:35 11:47  22/23   F01-18 Marcy            NY 
  141 Spencer Stallman   11 M   36:36 11:47  25/26   M01-18 Herkimer         NY 
  142 Brenda Moehringer  47 F   36:42 11:49  18/21   F40-49 Gansevoort       NY 
  143 Michael Koch       35 M   37:19 12:01  10/11   M30-39 Nazareth         PA 
  144 Tamie O'Neil       46 F   37:24 12:03  19/21   F40-49 Sprakers         NY 
  145 Gary Tutty         64 M   37:30 12:04   1/2    M60-99 Ilion            NY 
  146 Erin Steere        12 F   37:50 12:11  23/23   F01-18                     
  147 Sean Steere        47 M   37:51 12:11  12/13   M40-49                     
  148 Danielle Mills     32 F   38:32 12:24  16/19   F30-39 Frankfort        NY 
  149 Jodi Turner        46 F   38:35 12:25  20/21   F40-49 Herkimer         NY 
  150 Michael Calogero   42 M   38:46 12:29  13/13   M40-49 Utica            NY 
  151 Richard Bowman     34 M   39:52 12:50  11/11   M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
  152 Alex Nonemaker     14 M   40:45 13:07  26/26   M01-18 Whitesboro       NY 
  153 Janis Jones-Flansb 48 F   41:00 13:12  21/21   F40-49 Newport          NY 
  154 Kathleen Ingersoll 36 F   41:00 13:12  17/19   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
  155 Kelly Koch         35 F   41:09 13:15  18/19   F30-39 Nazareth         PA 
  156 Heather McCutcheon 30 F   41:36 13:24  19/19   F30-39 Frankfort        NY 
  157 David Lewis        62 M   43:29 14:00   2/2    M60-99 Canastota        NY