RUN FOR THE VIOLETS 5K
                       DOLGEVILLE, NY     6/15/2014

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com
 

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

=====================================================================================
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX TIME   PACE DIV/TOT  DIV    CITY             ST   
=====================================================================================
    1 Adam Dembrow       28 M   19:24  6:15   1/4    M20-29 Frankfort        NY 
    2 Steve Colenzo      32 M   19:58  6:26   1/10   M30-39 New Hartford     NY 
    3 Jace Lapuma        17 M   20:37  6:38   1/7    M15-19 Little Falls     NY 
    4 Adam Wezalis       27 M   21:01  6:46   2/4    M20-29 Ilion            NY 
    5 Michelle Comstock  35 F   21:18  6:52   1/21   F30-39 Dolgeville       NY 
    6 Amber Lopata       16 F   21:30  6:56   1/8    F15-19 Mohawk           NY 
    7 Erin Ludwig        36 F   21:34  6:57   2/21   F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
    8 Frank Engle        31 M   21:36  6:58   2/10   M30-39 Dolgeville       NY 
    9 Ethan Thompson     14 M   22:03  7:06   1/10   M01-14                     
   10 Tony Licari        31 M   22:07  7:07   3/10   M30-39 Saint Johnsville NY 
   11 Derek Kohl         14 M   22:21  7:12   2/10   M01-14                     
   12 Kerry Hoffman      32 M   22:28  7:14   4/10   M30-39 Bergen           NY 
   13 Jonathan Handy     13 M   22:43  7:19   3/10   M01-14 Salisbury Center NY 
   14 Ryan Yutzler       16 M   22:43  7:19   2/7    M15-19                     
   15 Daniel McKeown     16 M   23:05  7:26   3/7    M15-19 Rome             NY 
   16 Noah Handy         15 M   23:17  7:30   4/7    M15-19 Salisbury Center NY 
   17 Alexis Johnson     17 M   23:41  7:38   5/7    M15-19 Dolgeville       NY 
   18 Steph Wezalis      26 F   24:00  7:44   1/12   F20-29 Ilion            NY 
   19 Alecia Johns       30 F   24:19  7:50   3/21   F30-39 Little Falls     NY 
   20 Kharla Gullis      13 F   24:42  7:57   1/6    F01-14 Mohawk           NY 
   21 Anthony Prestigiac 35 M   25:03  8:04   5/10   M30-39 Cortland         NY 
   22 Ian Nagle          17 M   25:07  8:05   6/7    M15-19 Dolgeville       NY 
   23 Joslin Null        17 F   25:23  8:10   2/8    F15-19 Dolgeville       NY 
   24 Andrea Racha       44 F   25:27  8:12   1/14   F40-49 Holland Patent   NY 
   25 Heather Mamrosh-Ca 38 F   25:31  8:13   4/21   F30-39 Boonville        NY 
   26 John McKbown       47 M   25:46  8:18   1/4    M40-49 Rome             NY 
   27 Owen Davies        12 M   25:57  8:22   4/10   M01-14 Little Falls     NY 
   28 Kim Handy          33 F   26:03  8:24   5/21   F30-39 Salisbury Center NY 
   29 Kevin Johnson      52 M   26:04  8:24   1/3    M50-59 Little Falls     NY 
   30 Peaches Lamphere   45 F   26:13  8:26   2/14   F40-49 Salisbury Ctr    NY 
   31 Katie Benedict     15 F   26:17  8:28   3/8    F15-19 Dolgeville       NY 
   32 Christina Minor    33 F   26:38  8:35   6/21   F30-39 Little Falls     NY 
   33 David Jorrey       24 M   26:49  8:38   3/4    M20-29 Dolgeville       NY 
   34 Sabbith Van Olst   12 F   26:53  8:40   2/6    F01-14 Salisbury Center NY 
   35 Tyler Barr         12 M   27:00  8:42   5/10   M01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
   36 Louis Misiaszek     9 M   27:00  8:42   6/10   M01-14 Marcy            NY 
   37 Deanna Tompkins    40 F   27:02  8:42   3/14   F40-49 Hammondsport     NY 
   38 Alda Osinaga       35 F   27:11  8:45   7/21   F30-39 Dolgeville       NY 
   39 Wayne Handy        38 M   27:15  8:46   6/10   M30-39 Salisbury Center NY 
   40 Kelly Tucker       34 F   27:21  8:49   8/21   F30-39 Cortland         NY 
   41 Leland Smith       60 M   27:22  8:49   1/3    M60-99 Clinton          NY 
   42 Stephanie Davies   38 F   27:52  8:59   9/21   F30-39 Little Falls     NY 
   43 Bob Bambury        33 M   27:54  8:59   7/10   M30-39                     
   44 Kirsten Bezio      32 F   27:55  8:59  10/21   F30-39 Plattsburgh      NY 
   45 Jeff George        51 M   27:58  9:01   2/3    M50-59 Little Falls     NY 
   46 Susan Parisi       33 F   28:09  9:04  11/21   F30-39 Dolgeville       NY 
   47 Lindsay Randall    30 F   28:11  9:05  12/21   F30-39 Salisbury Ctr    NY 
   48 Lexie Tennant      12 F   28:22  9:08   3/6    F01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
   49 Bridget Renda      28 F   28:32  9:11   2/12   F20-29 Saint Johnsville NY 
   50 Maryrose Creedon   16 F   28:33  9:12   4/8    F15-19 Little Falls     NY 
   51 Janet Balderston   66 F   28:35  9:12   1/4    F60-99 Little Falls     NY 
   52 Joe Parisi         40 M   28:37  9:13   2/4    M40-49 Dolgeville       NY 
   53 Jake Baisley       15 M   28:39  9:14   7/7    M15-19 Salisbury Ctr    NY 
   54 Sarah George       15 F   28:40  9:14   5/8    F15-19 Dolgeville       NY 
   55 Kirk Morse         41 M   28:43  9:15   3/4    M40-49 Dolgeville       NY 
   56 Devon Hoffman      25 M   28:44  9:15   4/4    M20-29 Utica            NY 
   57 Jacob Null         11 M   28:45  9:16   7/10   M01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
   58 Michelle Simonds   44 F   28:59  9:20   4/14   F40-49 Broadalbin       NY 
   59 Victor Osinaga     72 M   29:15  9:25   2/3    M60-99 Dolgeville       NY 
   60 Roger Nichols      14 M   29:49  9:36   8/10   M01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
   61 Matthew Fredericks 36 M   30:03  9:41   8/10   M30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   62 Olivia Davies      12 F   30:04  9:41   4/6    F01-14 Little Falls     NY 
   63 Rod Caliguire      47 M   30:35  9:51   4/4    M40-49 Salisbury Center NY 
   64 Scott Pelzer       39 M   30:44  9:54   9/10   M30-39 Little Falls     NY 
   65 Brian Lamphere     11 M   31:19 10:05   9/10   M01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
   66 Linda Roche        29 F   31:21 10:06   3/12   F20-29 Salisbury Ctr    NY 
   67 Laura George       52 F   31:27 10:08   1/8    F50-59 Little Falls     NY 
   68 Wendy Seeley       40 F   31:29 10:08   5/14   F40-49 Dolgeville       NY 
   69 Ashley Ruddy       28 F   31:49 10:15   4/12   F20-29 Frankfort        NY 
   70 Stacey George      42 F   32:00 10:18   6/14   F40-49 Dolgeville       NY 
   71 Suzanne Caliguire  41 F   32:07 10:21   7/14   F40-49 Salisbury Center NY 
   72 Jason Johnson      34 M   32:08 10:21  10/10   M30-39 Dolgeville       NY 
   73 Nicole Stauber     34 F   32:10 10:22  13/21   F30-39 Little Falls     NY 
   74 Bethany Colenzo    32 F   32:11 10:22  14/21   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
   75 Alexandra Upson    29 F   32:11 10:22   5/12   F20-29 Cold Brook       NY 
   76 Ruth Leavitt       35 F   32:18 10:24  15/21   F30-39 Stratford        NY 
   77 Natalie Nagle      20 F   32:26 10:27   6/12   F20-29 Dolgeville       NY 
   78 Alexis Palumbo     28 F   32:42 10:32   7/12   F20-29 Frankfort        NY 
   79 Debra Reifenrath   54 F   32:50 10:34   2/8    F50-59 Conesus          NY 
   80 Diana Ayers-Darlin 55 F   32:50 10:34   3/8    F50-59 Salisbury Center NY 
   81 Theresa Kluge      41 F   32:54 10:36   8/14   F40-49 Dolgeville       NY 
   82 Casey Shults       32 F   33:42 10:51  16/21   F30-39                     
   83 Michele Macrina    44 F   33:56 10:56   9/14   F40-49 Mohawk           NY 
   84 Nicole Johnson     24 F   33:56 10:56   8/12   F20-29 Utica            NY 
   85 Emily Reardon      24 F   33:57 10:56   9/12   F20-29 Dolgeville       NY 
   86 Sheldon Howard     54 M   34:21 11:04   3/3    M50-59 St Johnsville    NY 
   87 Dianne Canfield    58 F   34:26 11:05   4/8    F50-59 Clinton          NY 
   88 Ruth Jaikin        56 F   34:26 11:05   5/8    F50-59 Dolgeville       NY 
   89 Julia Jaikin       18 F   34:27 11:06   6/8    F15-19 Dolgeville       NY 
   90 Michelle MacEnroe  44 F   34:49 11:13  10/14   F40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
   91 Kathryn Reilly     28 F   34:51 11:13  10/12   F20-29 Utica            NY 
   92 Rachel Hayes       22 F   34:52 11:14  11/12   F20-29 Whitesboro       NY 
   93 Tracey Cononer     41 F   34:57 11:15  11/14   F40-49 Newport          NY 
   94 Dorothy Nathan     62 F   34:59 11:16   2/4    F60-99                     
   95 Jessica Donovan    21 F   35:56 11:34  12/12   F20-29 Utica            NY 
   96 Susie Yoon         36 F   36:05 11:37  17/21   F30-39                     
   97 Tereza Van Olst    18 F   36:32 11:46   7/8    F15-19 Salisbury Center NY 
   98 Ashley Abraham     34 F   37:02 11:55  18/21   F30-39 Berne            NY 
   99 Gharlotte Robotham 69 F   38:29 12:24   3/4    F60-99 Dolgeville       NY 
  100 Kaylynn Yost       12 F   39:17 12:39   5/6    F01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
  101 Christine Barnes   43 F   40:51 13:09  12/14   F40-49 Salisbury Center NY 
  102 Barbara Johnson    47 F   40:53 13:10  13/14   F40-49 Dolgeville       NY 
  103 Nancy Jo Misiaszek 37 F   41:21 13:19  19/21   F30-39 Marcy            NY 
  104 Christy Yost       33 F   41:30 13:22  20/21   F30-39 Dolgeville       NY 
  105 Riley Beaulieu     12 M   42:16 13:36  10/10   M01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
  106 Trish Bair         50 F   42:32 13:42   6/8    F50-59 Florida             
  107 Andrea Clements    15 F   42:35 13:43   8/8    F15-19 Dolgeville       NY 
  108 Dorthy Massinger   63 F   42:35 13:43   4/4    F60-99 Herkimer         NY 
  109 Jessica Pelzer     32 F   42:52 13:48  21/21   F30-39 Little Falls     NY 
  110 MacJean Dellabarca 14 F   46:50 15:05   6/6    F01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
  111 Tamie O'Neil       46 F   46:52 15:05  14/14   F40-49 Sprakers         NY 
  112 Susanne Deluca     59 F   47:03 15:09   7/8    F50-59 Little Falls     NY 
  113 Kathy Forrest      55 F   49:40 16:00   8/8    F50-59 Salisbury Center NY 
  114 Donald Weimer      61 M   53:12 17:08   3/3    M60-99 Babylon          NY