GREAT AMERICAN IRISH FESTIVAL RANGER RUN 5K
            HERKIMER FAIRGROUNDS - FRANKFORT, NY     7/26/2014

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com
 

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

=====================================================================================
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX TIME   PACE DIV/TOT  DIV    CITY             ST   
=====================================================================================
    1 Nicholas Bandel    17 M   17:22  5:36   1/14   M15-19 Mohawk           NY 
    2 Matthew Brooks     28 M   17:45  5:43   1/24   M20-29 Utica            NY 
    3 Austin Cady        15 M   18:29  5:57   2/14   M15-19 Herkimer         NY 
    4 Joseph Mashaw      35 M   19:43  6:21   1/35   M30-39 Marcy            NY 
    5 Daniel Pierson     45 M   19:48  6:23   1/23   M40-49 Oriskany         NY 
    6 Terrence Doyle     55 M   20:07  6:29   1/21   M50-59 Syracuse         NY 
    7 Ryan Griffith      16 M   20:19  6:33   3/14   M15-19 Sauquoit         NY 
    8 Scott Suba         50 M   20:28  6:36   2/21   M50-59 Deerfield        NY 
    9 Elizabeth McGough  21 F   20:38  6:39   1/32   F20-29 Remsen           NY 
   10 Jarod Caiola       25 M   20:48  6:42   2/24   M20-29 Frankfort        NY 
   11 Justin Mergenthale 27 M   20:49  6:42   3/24   M20-29 Utica            NY 
   12 Andy Ford          14 M   20:50  6:43   1/15   M1-14  Clinton          NY 
   13 Adam Wezalis       28 M   20:58  6:45   4/24   M20-29 Ilion            NY 
   14 Matthew Trinkaus   31 M   21:03  6:47   2/35   M30-39 New Hartford     NY 
   15 Thomas Lenahan     37 M   21:06  6:48   3/35   M30-39 Utica            NY 
   16 Ethan Evans        17 M   21:13  6:50   4/14   M15-19 Sauquoit         NY 
   17 Taylor Watson      17 F   21:18  6:52   1/15   F15-19 Utica            NY 
   18 Mike Flack         45 M   21:49  7:02   2/23   M40-49 Sauquoit         NY 
   19 Kelly Brunscheen   24 F   21:51  7:02   2/32   F20-29 Sherrill         NY 
   20 Matthew Rockefelle 21 M   22:04  7:07   5/24   M20-29 Delmar           NY 
   21 Iain Herring       15 M   22:23  7:13   5/14   M15-19 Sauquoit         NY 
   22 Carl Brewer        31 M   22:24  7:13   4/35   M30-39 Albany           NY 
   23 Timothy Bishop     19 M   22:24  7:13   6/14   M15-19 Deerfield        NY 
   24 Rocco Fernalld     35 M   22:35  7:16   5/35   M30-39 Utica            NY 
   25 Michael Collins    45 M   22:38  7:17   3/23   M40-49 Utica            NY 
   26 Michael Polidori   28 M   22:48  7:21   6/24   M20-29 Ilion            NY 
   27 Kevin Parker       38 M   22:51  7:21   6/35   M30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
   28 Jeffrey Moulton    38 M   22:53  7:22   7/35   M30-39 Oriskany         NY 
   29 Richard Gloo       33 M   23:01  7:25   8/35   M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   30 Gary Roback        52 M   23:07  7:27   3/21   M50-59 Frankfort        NY 
   31 Melissa McGough    23 F   23:14  7:29   3/32   F20-29 Remsen           NY 
   32 Timothy Jensen     39 M   23:17  7:30   9/35   M30-39 Utica            NY 
   33 Richard Chasney    28 M   23:24  7:32   7/24   M20-29 Albany           NY 
   34 Tim Talbot         37 M   23:25  7:33  10/35   M30-39 Sherrill         NY 
   35 Scott Eaton        37 M   23:30  7:34  11/35   M30-39 Utica            NY 
   36 Patrick Clark      60 M   23:30  7:34   1/10   M60-69 Marcy            NY 
   37 Michael Collins    13 M   23:32  7:35   2/15   M1-14  Utica            NY 
   38 Susan Gustafson    52 F   23:35  7:36   1/12   F50-59 Whitesboro       NY 
   39 Amanda Perri       20 F   23:37  7:36   4/32   F20-29 Frankfort        NY 
   40 Rob Richard        38 M   23:42  7:38  12/35   M30-39 Little Falls     NY 
   41 James Watson       47 M   23:43  7:38   4/23   M40-49 Utica            NY 
   42 Michael Emmerich   46 M   23:51  7:41   5/23   M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   43 Krista Harwick     34 F   23:59  7:43   1/33   F30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   44 Natasia Plunkett   13 F   24:11  7:47   1/5    F1-14  Stittville       NY 
   45 Dana Brewer        58 M   24:23  7:51   4/21   M50-59 Mohawk           NY 
   46 Jeff Robinson      13 M   24:25  7:52   3/15   M1-14  Whitesboro       NY 
   47 Karl Wilhelmsen    21 M   24:36  7:55   8/24   M20-29 Rome             NY 
   48 Jerry Kalka        28 M   24:44  7:58   9/24   M20-29 Mohawk           NY 
   49 Scott Grates       37 M   24:48  7:59  13/35   M30-39 Frankfort        NY 
   50 Maureen Bishop     21 F   24:50  8:00   5/32   F20-29 Deerfield        NY 
   51 Justyn Weaver      19 M   24:53  8:01   7/14   M15-19 Frankfort        NY 
   52 Herb Ouellette     55 M   24:53  8:01   5/21   M50-59 Poland           NY 
   53 Liam Evans         15 M   24:57  8:02   8/14   M15-19 Sauquoit         NY 
   54 Garrett Evans      15 M   24:59  8:03   9/14   M15-19 Sauquoit         NY 
   55 Joseph Healt       54 M   25:06  8:05   6/21   M50-59 Forestport       NY 
   56 Rhonda Bandel      41 F   25:11  8:07   1/22   F40-49 Mohawk           NY 
   57 Matt Hoose         27 M   25:11  8:07  10/24   M20-29 Little Falls     NY 
   58 Michael Bick       42 M   25:18  8:09   6/23   M40-49 Frankfort        NY 
   59 Kelly Grates       34 F   25:31  8:13   2/33   F30-39 Frankfort        NY 
   60 Holly Polidori     31 F   25:47  8:18   3/33   F30-39 Ilion            NY 
   61 Sam Casler         17 M   25:49  8:19  10/14   M15-19 Little Falls     NY 
   62 Thomas Gallagher   50 M   25:52  8:20   7/21   M50-59 Herkimer         NY 
   63 Brad Vivacqua      33 M   25:57  8:21  14/35   M30-39 Liverpool        NY 
   64 Jazper Polidori    12 M   26:01  8:23   4/15   M1-14  Ilion            NY 
   65 Jonathon Miller    15 M   26:04  8:24  11/14   M15-19 Oneonta          NY 
   66 Patrick Carpenter  12 M   26:16  8:28   5/15   M1-14  Rome             NY 
   67 Curtis Wilhelmsen  19 M   26:17  8:28  12/14   M15-19 Rome             NY 
   68 Shawn Lappin       31 M   26:21  8:29  15/35   M30-39 Rome             NY 
   69 Sherry Farrington  41 F   26:23  8:30   2/22   F40-49 Little Falls     NY 
   70 Christopher Dye    42 M   26:25  8:31   7/23   M40-49 Utica            NY 
   71 Ashley Lundquist   30 F   26:27  8:31   4/33   F30-39 Clinton          NY 
   72 Heather Raymond    31 F   26:29  8:32   5/33   F30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   73 Richard Dalessandr 51 M   26:40  8:35   8/21   M50-59 St Petersburg    FL 
   74 Daniel Swider      51 M   26:48  8:38   9/21   M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   75 Jacqueline Croteau 19 F   26:51  8:39   2/15   F15-19 Islip            NY 
   76 Shawn Finster      31 M   26:53  8:40  16/35   M30-39 Lee Center       NY 
   77 Everett Kelly      13 M   26:54  8:40   6/15   M1-14  West Winfield    NY 
   78 David Fontaine     47 M   26:55  8:40   8/23   M40-49 Utica            NY 
   79 Sarah Marek        29 F   26:56  8:40   6/32   F20-29 Whitesboro       NY 
   80 Kevin Ross         34 M   26:56  8:40  17/35   M30-39 Clinton          NY 
   81 Stanley Fernalld I 31 M   26:59  8:41  18/35   M30-39 Utica            NY 
   82 Jaedyn Huxtable    12 F   27:01  8:42   2/5    F1-14  West Winfield    NY 
   83 James Dooley       39 M   27:02  8:42  19/35   M30-39 Little Fals      NY 
   84 Greg Walker        22 M   27:02  8:42  11/24   M20-29                     
   85 David Evans        22 M   27:03  8:43  12/24   M20-29                     
   86 Christopher Rosati 30 M   27:08  8:44  20/35   M30-39 Marcy            NY 
   87 Brett Barnum       30 M   27:08  8:44  21/35   M30-39 Utica            NY 
   88 Branden Pritchett  22 M   27:08  8:44  13/24   M20-29                     
   89 Michael Murphy     34 M   27:12  8:46  22/35   M30-39 Utica            NY 
   90 Abby Miller        15 F   27:13  8:46   3/15   F15-19 Oneonta          NY 
   91 Austin Lindberg    14 M   27:14  8:46   7/15   M1-14  Mohawk           NY 
   92 Jerry Talerico     54 M   27:17  8:47  10/21   M50-59 Utica            NY 
   93 Michele Trinkaus   31 F   27:21  8:48   6/33   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
   94 Dawn Evans         47 F   27:22  8:49   3/22   F40-49 Remsen           NY 
   95 David Kane         40 M   27:33  8:52   9/23   M40-49 Sherburne        NY 
   96 Jeremiah Casler    20 M   27:39  8:54  14/24   M20-29 Little Falls     NY 
   97 Meghan Griffin     21 F   27:39  8:54   7/32   F20-29 Rochester        NY 
   98  Dawn Hanrahan     37 F   27:41  8:55   7/33   F30-39 Horseheads       NY 
   99 Marlee Holleran    16 F   27:45  8:56   4/15   F15-19 Mohawk           NY 
  100 Christopher Bray   36 M   27:51  8:58  23/35   M30-39 Herkimer         NY 
  101 Brandee Herringsha 31 F   27:51  8:58   8/33   F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
  102 Yasmin Ventura     29 F   27:56  9:00   8/32   F20-29 Utica            NY 
  103 Marylou Hull       45 F   27:59  9:01   4/22   F40-49 West Winfield    NY 
  104 Rita Rose          49 F   28:01  9:01   5/22   F40-49 Little Falls     NY 
  105 Mark Rose          49 M   28:01  9:02  10/23   M40-49 Little Falls     NY 
  106 Ben Nash           26 M   28:07  9:03  15/24   M20-29 Utica            NY 
  107 Grace La Porte     14 F   28:08  9:04   3/5    F1-14  Mohawk           NY 
  108 Kristina Lindberg  16 F   28:10  9:04   5/15   F15-19 Mohawk           NY 
  109 Michelle Carney    43 F   28:11  9:05   6/22   F40-49 Little Falls     NY 
  110 Susan Muller       50 F   28:14  9:06   2/12   F50-59 Whitesboro       NY 
  111 Richard Evans      51 M   28:15  9:06  11/21   M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
  112 Craig Phelps       56 M   28:24  9:09  12/21   M50-59 New York Mills   NY 
  113 Jeffrey Huxtable   43 M   28:27  9:10  11/23   M40-49 West Winfield    NY 
  114 Robert Chrystie II 26 M   28:40  9:14  16/24   M20-29 Utica            NY 
  115 Megan Lappin       28 F   28:43  9:15   9/32   F20-29 Rome             NY 
  116 Konstanty Bielansk 66 M   28:47  9:16   2/10   M60-69 Mohawk           NY 
  117 James Kuny         24 M   28:49  9:17  17/24   M20-29 Oneonta          NY 
  118 Jim Ruffing        47 M   28:51  9:18  12/23   M40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
  119 Matthew Holleran   30 M   28:52  9:18  24/35   M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
  120 Stanley Fernalld   62 M   28:53  9:18   3/10   M60-69 Frankfort        NY 
  121 Stephen Barth      60 M   28:54  9:18   4/10   M60-69 New Hartford     NY 
  122 Jamie Latus        27 F   28:55  9:19  10/32   F20-29 Barneveld        NY 
  123 Christina Campbell 28 F   28:56  9:19  11/32   F20-29 Whitesboro       NY 
  124 Peter Campbell     35 M   28:58  9:20  25/35   M30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
  125 Dan McNamara       40 M   29:03  9:21  13/23   M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  126 Michael McNamara   55 M   29:03  9:21  13/21   M50-59 Bridgewater      NY 
  127 Alexandra Yauney   25 F   29:08  9:23  12/32   F20-29 St. Johnsville   NY 
  128 Jake Small         13 M   29:09  9:23   8/15   M1-14  Whitesboro       NY 
  129 Patrick Neal       42 M   29:09  9:23  14/23   M40-49 Brooklyn         NY 
  130 Jason Farrell      33 M   29:14  9:25  26/35   M30-39 Utica            NY 
  131 Alden Huxtable     16 M   29:15  9:25  13/14   M15-19 West Winfiled    NY 
  132 Derek Alexander    34 M   29:18  9:26  27/35   M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
  133 Mallory Lennon     21 F   29:18  9:26  13/32   F20-29 Remsen           NY 
  134 Denise Trivieri    42 F   29:21  9:27   7/22   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  135 Corina Chrystie    27 F   29:25  9:28  14/32   F20-29 Utica            NY 
  136 Garrett Evans      21 M   29:28  9:30  18/24   M20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  137 Derek Zwahlen      29 M   29:35  9:32  19/24   M20-29 Utica            NY 
  138 Jennifer James     40 F   29:38  9:33   8/22   F40-49 East Syracusr    NY 
  139 Jonathan James     34 M   29:38  9:33  28/35   M30-39 East Syracuse    NY 
  140 Jennifer Brondou   35 F   29:40  9:33   9/33   F30-39 Sauquoit         NY 
  141 Julie Yagoda       37 F   29:50  9:36  10/33   F30-39 Clinton          NY 
  142 Zach Ruffing       13 M   29:58  9:39   9/15   M1-14  Whitesboro       NY 
  143 Josh Ruffing       13 M   29:59  9:39  10/15   M1-14  Whitesboro       NY 
  144 Dean Robinson      54 M   30:02  9:40  14/21   M50-59 Fly Creek        NY 
  145 Amanda Robinson    50 F   30:02  9:40   3/12   F50-59 Fly Creek, Ny    NY 
  146 Maeline Hollenbeck 18 F   30:11  9:43   6/15   F15-19 Cassville        NY 
  147 William Hollenbeck 51 M   30:11  9:43  15/21   M50-59 Cassville        NY 
  148 Stephanie Neun     29 F   30:12  9:43  15/32   F20-29 Herkimer         NY 
  149 Bruce Martin       33 M   30:18  9:46  29/35   M30-39 South Burlington VT 
  150 Tamara Cantarano   42 F   30:20  9:46   9/22   F40-49 Rome             NY 
  151 Karen Casler       49 F   30:24  9:48  10/22   F40-49 Little Falls     NY 
  152 Kim Enea           43 F   30:27  9:49  11/22   F40-49 Little Falls     NY 
  153 Debbie Tracy       58 F   30:36  9:51   4/12   F50-59 Newport          NY 
  154 Meghan Dote        31 F   30:38  9:52  11/33   F30-39 Marcy            NY 
  155 Alexis Linck-Entwi 18 F   30:46  9:54   7/15   F15-19 Ilion            NY 
  156 Michael Blount     33 M   30:54  9:57  30/35   M30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
  157 Joshua Amodio      39 M   30:57  9:58  31/35   M30-39 Utica            NY 
  158 Alexis Sabine      29 F   30:58  9:58  16/32   F20-29 Binghamton       NY 
  159 Adrienne Blaszak   43 F   30:59  9:59  12/22   F40-49 Marcy            NY 
  160 Suzanne Caliguire  41 F   31:04 10:00  13/22   F40-49 Salisbury Center NY 
  161 Weston Kelly       10 M   31:06 10:01  11/15   M1-14  West Winfield    NY 
  162 Matthew Healt      31 M   31:08 10:01  32/35   M30-39 Boonville        NY 
  163 Ed Ryan            47 M   31:09 10:02  15/23   M40-49 Rome             NY 
  164 Marissa Fevelo     24 F   31:13 10:03  17/32   F20-29 Staten Island    NY 
  165 Sara Kubera        18 F   31:18 10:05   8/15   F15-19 Utica            NY 
  166 Gretchen Kubera    47 F   31:19 10:05  14/22   F40-49 Utica            NY 
  167 Robert Caliguire   47 M   31:20 10:05  16/23   M40-49 Salisbury Center NY 
  168 Mary Leahy         59 M   31:35 10:10  16/21   M50-59 Ilion            NY 
  169 Stephanie Barton   28 F   31:36 10:11  18/32   F20-29 Burlington Flats NY 
  170 Stephanie Flack    45 F   31:39 10:11  15/22   F40-49 Sauquoit         NY 
  171 Wayne Murphy       55 M   31:42 10:12  17/21   M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
  172 Patrick Keenan     34 M   31:47 10:14  33/35   M30-39 Yorkville        NY 
  173 Ryan Keenan           M   31:47 10:14                 Yorkville        NY 
  174 Christine Abdoo    50 F   31:50 10:15   5/12   F50-59 Utica            NY 
  175 Robert Thomas      44 M   31:50 10:15  17/23   M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  176 Thomas Larkin, Jr  69 M   31:51 10:15   5/10   M60-69 Lee Center       NY 
  177 Mike Enright       65 M   31:52 10:16   6/10   M60-69 Holliston        MA 
  178 Tonilynn Amodio    39 F   32:00 10:18  12/33   F30-39 Utica            NY 
  179 Miranda Wright     14 F   32:06 10:20   4/5    F1-14  Smyrna           NY 
  180 Alexis Kane        15 F   32:06 10:20   9/15   F15-19 Sherburne        NY 
  181 James Galvin       24 M   32:13 10:23  20/24   M20-29 West Warwick     RI 
  182 Emily Johnson      26 F   32:24 10:26  19/32   F20-29 Sauquoit         NY 
  183 Francis Castellett 51 M   32:31 10:28  18/21   M50-59 Sauquoit         NY 
  184 Michelle Wilson    30 F   32:35 10:30  13/33   F30-39 Marcy            NY 
  185 Sheila Bishop      53 F   32:35 10:30   6/12   F50-59 Deerfield        NY 
  186 Leanne Plunkett    14 F   32:38 10:31   5/5    F1-14  Stittville       NY 
  187 Nicole Arrante     26 F   32:41 10:31  20/32   F20-29 Deerfield        NY 
  188 Stephanie Delabrue 24 F   32:51 10:35  21/32   F20-29 Fayville         MA 
  189 Jim Moragne        63 M   33:03 10:39   7/10   M60-69 Ilion            NY 
  190 Raleigh Carling     7 M   33:04 10:39  12/15   M1-14  Horseheads       NY 
  191 Timothy Sanphy     42 M   33:07 10:40  18/23   M40-49 Horseheads       NY 
  192 Brandi Blaszak     19 F   33:09 10:41  10/15   F15-19 Marcy            NY 
  193 Joe Kappler        67 M   33:12 10:42   8/10   M60-69 West Winfield    NY 
  194 Melissa Fernalld   31 F   33:15 10:42  14/33   F30-39 Utica            NY 
  195 Shannon Rowlands   15 F   33:18 10:43  11/15   F15-19 Holland Patent   NY 
  196 Glenn Zeman        53 M   33:19 10:44  19/21   M50-59 Norwich          NY 
  197 David Swierczek    34 M   33:31 10:48  34/35   M30-39 Utica            NY 
  198 Sherry Morosco     53 F   33:34 10:49   7/12   F50-59 Whitesboro       NY 
  199 Kristen Farrington 37 F   33:40 10:51  15/33   F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
  200 Robert Miller      47 M   33:41 10:51  19/23   M40-49 Herkimer         NY 
  201 Rachel Glod        30 F   33:49 10:53  16/33   F30-39 Waterville       NY 
  202 Megan Risler       28 F   33:56 10:56  22/32   F20-29 Sauquoit         NY 
  203 Jacqueline Paladin 32 F   34:01 10:57  17/33   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
  204 Jessica Rowe       31 F   34:07 10:59  18/33   F30-39 West Winfield    NY 
  205 Dyanne Roberts     34 F   34:11 11:01  19/33   F30-39 Oriskany         NY 
  206 Jerilyn Mashaw     34 F   34:12 11:01  20/33   F30-39 Marcy            NY 
  207 Kimberly Powers    44 F   34:16 11:02  16/22   F40-49 Deerfield        NY 
  208 Kevin Powers       45 M   34:16 11:02  20/23   M40-49 Deerfield        NY 
  209 Samantha Barnes    32 F   34:17 11:02  21/33   F30-39 Jordanville      NY 
  210 Brittany Cerasi    32 F   34:17 11:02  22/33   F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
  211 Kimberly Derby     29 F   34:36 11:08  23/32   F20-29 Ilion            NY 
  212 Jodi Polley        40 F   34:36 11:09  17/22   F40-49 Ilion            NY 
  213 Suzanne Lehmann    54 F   34:50 11:13   8/12   F50-59 Deerfield        NY 
  214 Christine Lamark   43 F   34:55 11:15  18/22   F40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
  215 Andrew Steele      40 M   35:04 11:18  21/23   M40-49 Mohawk           NY 
  216 Karen Steele       36 F   35:05 11:18  23/33   F30-39 Mohawk           NY 
  217 Edward Smith       29 M   35:25 11:24  21/24   M20-29 Rome             NY 
  218 Tatiana Dackowsky  19 F   35:26 11:25  12/15   F15-19 Clayville        NY 
  219 Candice Redden     31 F   35:27 11:25  24/33   F30-39 Clinton          NY 
  220 Judith Sisti       56 F   35:27 11:25   9/12   F50-59 Whitesboro       NY 
  221 Mitchel Hansen     62 M   35:28 11:25   9/10   M60-69 Clinton          NY 
  222 Sarah Vivirito     25 F   35:38 11:29  24/32   F20-29 Frankfort        NY 
  223 Jessica Watson     32 F   35:47 11:32  25/33   F30-39 Frankfort        NY 
  224 Samantha Vivirito  28 F   36:07 11:38  25/32   F20-29 Frankfort        NY 
  225 Caitlin Castellett 17 F   36:16 11:41  13/15   F15-19 Sauquoit         NY 
  226 Emily Griffith     18 F   36:17 11:41  14/15   F15-19 Sauquoit         NY 
  227 Josh Overrocker    19 M   36:26 11:44  14/14   M15-19 Sauquoit         NY 
  228 Pamela Hollenbeck  48 F   36:31 11:46  19/22   F40-49 Cassville        NY 
  229 Kelsey Mayo        19 F   36:37 11:47  15/15   F15-19 Oriskany         NY 
  230 Justin Wheelock    26 M   36:56 11:54  22/24   M20-29 Utica            NY 
  231 Courtney Kain      24 F   36:56 11:54  26/32   F20-29 Utica            NY 
  232 Sara Trudeau       37 F   36:57 11:54  26/33   F30-39 Clayville        NY 
  233 Christa Pline      27 F   37:33 12:06  27/32   F20-29 Albany           NY 
  234 Emma Grossman      22 F   37:36 12:06  28/32   F20-29 Utica            NY 
  235 Chandler Evans     23 M   37:36 12:07  23/24   M20-29 Utica            NY 
  236 Jamie Farrington   49 M   37:49 12:11  22/23   M40-49 Little Falls     NY 
  237 Susan Kappler      56 F   38:23 12:21  10/12   F50-59 West Winfield    NY 
  238 Dorothy Finster    56 F   39:07 12:36  11/12   F50-59 Taberg           NY 
  239 Mary Healt         53 F   39:07 12:36  12/12   F50-59 Forestport       NY 
  240 Bethany Rickard    35 F   39:09 12:36  27/33   F30-39 Oriskany Falls   NY 
  241 Laura Clark        22 F   39:23 12:41  29/32   F20-29 Marcy            NY 
  242 Elizabeth Burnop   42 F   39:34 12:45  20/22   F40-49 Marcy            NY 
  243 Nathan Sullivan     2 M   39:39 12:46  13/15   M1-14                      
  244 Melissa Miller     36 F   39:43 12:47  28/33   F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
  245 Ryan Sullivan       5 M   39:56 12:52  14/15   M1-14                      
  246 Andrew Sullivan    43 M   39:57 12:52  23/23   M40-49                     
  247 Tara Gilroy        28 F   40:23 13:00  30/32   F20-29 Utica            NY 
  248 Gary Caiola        28 M   40:24 13:00  24/24   M20-29 Frankfort        NY 
  249 Megan Wells        25 F   40:27 13:01  31/32   F20-29 Ilion            NY 
  250 Erin Finster       29 F   40:34 13:04  32/32   F20-29 Taberg           NY 
  251 Danielle Finster   31 F   40:49 13:09  29/33   F30-39 Lee Center       NY 
  252 James Galvin       58 M   40:54 13:10  20/21   M50-59 Warwick          RI 
  253 Sarah Lappin       34 F   41:04 13:14  30/33   F30-39 Rome             NY 
  254 William Lappin     59 M   41:05 13:14  21/21   M50-59 Rome             NY 
  255 Rebecca Way        36 F   41:54 13:30  31/33   F30-39 Stittville       NY 
  256 Jill Craig         33 F   42:31 13:41  32/33   F30-39 Cooperstown      NY 
  257 Matt Craig         34 M   42:31 13:42  35/35   M30-39 Cooperstown      NY 
  258 William Preuss     10 M   43:43 14:05  15/15   M1-14  Utica            NY 
  259 Elizabeth Preuss   40 F   43:44 14:05  21/22   F40-49 Utica            NY 
  260 Nancy Suertin      60 F   46:24 14:57   1/1    F60-69 Auburn           NY 
  261 Julie Evans        34 F   47:51 15:24  33/33   F30-39 Oneonta          NY 
  262 Anne-Marie Nandzik 40 F   48:05 15:29  22/22   F40-49 New York Mills   NY 
  263 James Moran        64 M   49:01 15:47  10/10   M60-69 Clarks Green     PA