HERKIMER ARC AWARENESS HEART AND SOLE 5K/10K RACES
                         HERKIMER, NY     9/6/2014

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com
 

               ********** OVERALL 10K RUN RESULTS **********

=====================================================================================
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX TIME   PACE DIV/TOT  DIV    CITY             ST   
=====================================================================================
    1 Richard Cohen      43 M   37:33  6:03   1/4    M40-49 Utica            NY 
    2 Matthew Downs      32 M   39:15  6:19   1/4    M30-39 New Hartford     NY 
    3 Erin Ludwig        37 F   46:48  7:32   1/3    F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
    4 Jeremy Lyon        28 M   47:43  7:41   1/1    M20-29 Little Falls     NY 
    5 Justin Fitch       32 M   47:57  7:43   2/4    M30-39 Herkimer         NY 
    6 Dana Brewer        59 M   51:59  8:22   1/4    M50-59 Mohawk           NY 
    7 Tom Gallagher      50 M   53:08  8:33   2/4    M50-59 Herkimer         NY 
    8 Lisa Yerina        41 F   53:18  8:35   1/2    F40-49 Ilion            NY 
    9 Larry Fennell      37 M   53:38  8:38   3/4    M30-39 Utica            NY 
   10 Abbie Sutliff      23 F   53:45  8:39   1/3    F20-29 Herkimer         NY 
   11 Nate Getman        38 M   53:46  8:40   4/4    M30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   12 Ann Lewicki        56 F   56:36  9:07   1/3    F50-59 Hartwick         NY 
   13 Bridget Renda      28 F   58:13  9:23   2/3    F20-29 Saint Johnsville NY 
   14 Phil Whynot        49 M   59:16  9:33   2/4    M40-49 Herkimer         NY 
   15 Michelle Carney    43 F   59:22  9:34   2/2    F40-49 Little Falls     NY 
   16 Jeffrey Beaver     52 M 1:00:19  9:43   3/4    M50-59 Sherburne        NY 
   17 Pam Gydesen        60 F 1:03:04 10:09   1/1    F60-99 Mohawk           NY 
   18 Mary Leahy         59 F 1:04:06 10:19   2/3    F50-59 Ilion            NY 
   19 Carol Moore        59 F 1:05:32 10:33   3/3    F50-59 Ilion            NY 
   20 Angie Cook         35 F 1:07:13 10:49   2/3    F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   21 Leeanne Spellman   34 F 1:07:17 10:50   3/3    F30-39 Middleville      NY 
   22 Marissa Padula     16 F 1:07:33 10:53   1/1    F11-19 Frankfort        NY 
   23 Joe White          57 M 1:08:37 11:03   4/4    M50-59 Herkimer         NY 
   24 Edward Jackson     43 M 1:08:57 11:06   3/4    M40-49 Ilion            NY 
   25 Ainslee Looman     27 F 1:13:10 11:47   3/3    F20-29 Mohawk           NY 
   26 Karl J Jones       47 M 1:16:54 12:23   4/4    M40-49 New Hartford     NY