HERKIMER ARC AWARENESS HEART AND SOLE 5K/10K RACES
                         HERKIMER, NY     9/6/2014

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com
 
            **************************************************
                          10K OVERALL AWARDS LIST
            **************************************************

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                               TOP 1 OVERALL
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Richard Cohen      43 UTICA           NY   37:33  3:46 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                               TOP 1 OVERALL
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Erin Ludwig        37 HERKIMER        NY   46:48  4:41 

            **************************************************
                             AGE GROUP AWARDS
            **************************************************

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 19
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 19
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Marissa Padula     16 Frankfort          NY 1:07:33 10:53 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jeremy Lyon        28 Little Falls       NY   47:43  7:41 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Abbie Sutliff      23 Herkimer           NY   53:45  8:39 
    2 Bridget Renda      28 Saint Johnsville   NY   58:13  9:23 
    3 Ainslee Looman     27 Mohawk             NY 1:13:10 11:47 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Matthew Downs      32 New Hartford       NY   39:15  6:19 
    2 Justin Fitch       32 Herkimer           NY   47:57  7:43 
    3 Larry Fennell      37 Utica              NY   53:38  8:38 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Angie Cook         35 Herkimer           NY 1:07:13 10:49 
    2 Leeanne Spellman   34 Middleville        NY 1:07:17 10:50 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Phil Whynot        49 Herkimer           NY   59:16  9:33 
    2 Edward Jackson     43 Ilion              NY 1:08:57 11:06 
    3 Karl J Jones       47 New Hartford       NY 1:16:54 12:23 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Lisa Yerina        41 Ilion              NY   53:18  8:35 
    2 Michelle Carney    43 Little Falls       NY   59:22  9:34 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Dana Brewer        59 Mohawk             NY   51:59  8:22 
    2 Tom Gallagher      50 Herkimer           NY   53:08  8:33 
    3 Jeffrey Beaver     52 Sherburne          NY 1:00:19  9:43 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Ann Lewicki        56 Hartwick           NY   56:36  9:07 
    2 Mary Leahy         59 Ilion              NY 1:04:06 10:19 
    3 Carol Moore        59 Ilion              NY 1:05:32 10:33 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Pam Gydesen        60 Mohawk             NY 1:03:04 10:09