HERKIMER ARC AWARENESS HEART AND SOLE 5K/10K RACES
                         HERKIMER, NY     9/6/2014

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com
 

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

=====================================================================================
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX TIME   PACE DIV/TOT  DIV    CITY             ST   
=====================================================================================
    1 Austin Cady        16 M   17:36  5:40   1/7    M11-19 Herkimer         NY 
    2 Josh Kuelling      32 M   18:43  6:02   1/2    M30-39 Oriskany         NY 
    3 Brett Baker        16 M   18:56  6:06   2/7    M11-19 Herkimer         NY 
    4 Erich Lanza        17 M   19:18  6:13   3/7    M11-19 Herkimer         NY 
    5 Paul Turner        48 M   19:26  6:15   1/4    M40-49 Herkimer         NY 
    6 Robert Murphy      23 M   21:05  6:48   1/1    M20-29 Herkimer         NY 
    7 John Stever        51 M   22:10  7:08   1/3    M50-59 Mohawk           NY 
    8 Gary Lashure       60 M   22:32  7:15   1/7    M60-99 Barneveld        NY 
    9 Ray Smith          64 M   23:13  7:29   2/7    M60-99 Old Forge        NY 
   10 Kevin Crosley      55 M   23:31  7:35   2/3    M50-59 Clinton          NY 
   11 Sharon Lanza       51 F   23:37  7:37   1/4    F50-59 Herkimer         NY 
   12 Joseph Mead        48 M   23:45  7:39   2/4    M40-49 Mohawk           NY 
   13 Kelley O'Bryan     30 F   24:23  7:51   1/8    F30-39 Oriskany         NY 
   14 Susan Luley        61 F   24:35  7:55   1/3    F60-99 Sauquoit         NY 
   15 Kyler Ford         16 M   24:52  8:00   4/7    M11-19 Herkimer         NY 
   16 John Seigle        47 M   25:12  8:07   3/4    M40-49 Cold Brook       NY 
   17 Jill Miner         37 F   25:35  8:14   2/8    F30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   18 Jan Bass           42 F   25:37  8:15   1/6    F40-49 Herkimer         NY 
   19 John Gannon        50 M   25:48  8:19   3/3    M50-59 Herkimer         NY 
   20 Christina Anderson 39 F   25:49  8:19   3/8    F30-39 Rome             NY 
   21 Jim Roach          70 M   25:57  8:21   3/7    M60-99 Ilion            NY 
   22 Sean Turner        19 M   26:45  8:37   5/7    M11-19 Herkimer         NY 
   23 Sue Tucker         54 F   26:46  8:37   2/4    F50-59 Ilion            NY 
   24 Brittney Johannsse 26 F   27:04  8:43   1/5    F20-29 Mohawk           NY 
   25 Geralyn Swall      18 F   27:31  8:52   1/3    F11-19 Herkimer         NY 
   26 Nick Netti         18 M   27:31  8:52   6/7    M11-19 Herkimer         NY 
   27 Jill Schrader      36 F   27:33  8:52   4/8    F30-39 Ilion            NY 
   28 Jessica Manieri    37 F   29:02  9:21   5/8    F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   29 Sheila Collver     49 F   29:27  9:29   2/6    F40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
   30 Jim Yoworski       66 M   29:29  9:30   4/7    M60-99 Herkimer         NY 
   31 Frederick Treen    36 M   29:40  9:33   2/2    M30-39 West Winfield    NY 
   32 William Luley      65 M   29:45  9:35   5/7    M60-99 Sauquoit         NY 
   33 Nora Stever        50 F   30:44  9:54   3/4    F50-59 Mohawk           NY 
   34 Kristen Guernsey   29 F   30:49  9:55   2/5    F20-29 Herkimer         NY 
   35 Ryann Dunn         10 F   31:05 10:01   1/1    F1-10  Poland           NY 
   36 Jon Miner          13 M   31:35 10:10   7/7    M11-19 Mohawk           NY 
   37 Lisa Seigle        47 F   31:51 10:15   3/6    F40-49 Cold Brook       NY 
   38 Jennifer Main      43 F   31:59 10:18   4/6    F40-49                     
   39 Janine Manieri     34 F   32:02 10:19   6/8    F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   40 Mark Desjardins    64 M   32:04 10:20   6/7    M60-99 Marcy            NY 
   41 Shelley Jackson       F   33:25 10:46                 Herkimer         NY 
   42 Sheila Sanders     51 F   33:49 10:53   4/4    F50-59 Frankfort        NY 
   43 Bailey Dunn        11 F   35:23 11:24   2/3    F11-19 Poland           NY 
   44 Francine Santucci  29 F   35:24 11:24   3/5    F20-29 Newport          NY 
   45 Lexie Fisher       14 F   38:18 12:20   3/3    F11-19 Mohawk           NY 
   46 Dorthy Massinger   63 F   38:19 12:20   2/3    F60-99 Herkimer         NY 
   47 Tracy Stewart      39 F   39:35 12:45   7/8    F30-39 Newport          NY 
   48 Michael Calegero   42 M   39:42 12:47   4/4    M40-49 Utica            NY 
   49 Dominic Frank      62 M   40:23 13:00   7/7    M60-99 Herkimer         NY 
   50 Karen Peterson     61 F   40:27 13:01   3/3    F60-99 Herkimer         NY 
   51 Jodi Turner        46 F   42:07 13:34   5/6    F40-49 Herkimer         NY 
   52 Nicole Oeser       23 F   48:47 15:42   4/5    F20-29 Ilion            NY 
   53 Dodi Stewart       43 F   48:48 15:43   6/6    F40-49 Mohawk           NY 
   54 Tara Tanner        31 F   51:55 16:43   8/8    F30-39 Little Falls     NY 
   55 Mariessa Dundon    27 F   51:55 16:43   5/5    F20-29 Middleville      NY