HERKIMER ARC AWARENESS HEART AND SOLE 5K/10K RACES
                         HERKIMER, NY     9/6/2014

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com
 
            **************************************************
                          5K OVERALL AWARDS LIST
            **************************************************

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                               TOP 1 OVERALL
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Austin Cady        16 HERKIMER        NY   17:36  3:32 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                               TOP 1 OVERALL
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Sharon Lanza       51 HERKIMER        NY   23:37  4:44 

            **************************************************
                             AGE GROUP AWARDS
            **************************************************

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Ryann Dunn         10 Poland             NY   31:05 10:01 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 19
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Brett Baker        16 Herkimer           NY   18:56  6:06 
    2 Erich Lanza        17 Herkimer           NY   19:18  6:13 
    3 Kyler Ford         16 Herkimer           NY   24:52  8:00 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 19
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Geralyn Swall      18 Herkimer           NY   27:31  8:52 
    2 Bailey Dunn        11 Poland             NY   35:23 11:24 
    3 Lexie Fisher       14 Mohawk             NY   38:18 12:20 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Robert Murphy      23 Herkimer           NY   21:05  6:48 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Brittney Johannsse 26 Mohawk             NY   27:04  8:43 
    2 Kristen Guernsey   29 Herkimer           NY   30:49  9:55 
    3 Francine Santucci  29 Newport            NY   35:24 11:24 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Josh Kuelling      32 Oriskany           NY   18:43  6:02 
    2 Frederick Treen    36 West Winfield      NY   29:40  9:33 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Kelley O'Bryan     30 Oriskany           NY   24:23  7:51 
    2 Jill Miner         37 Mohawk             NY   25:35  8:14 
    3 Christina Anderson 39 Rome               NY   25:49  8:19 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Paul Turner        48 Herkimer           NY   19:26  6:15 
    2 Joseph Mead        48 Mohawk             NY   23:45  7:39 
    3 John Seigle        47 Cold Brook         NY   25:12  8:07 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jan Bass           42 Herkimer           NY   25:37  8:15 
    2 Sheila Collver     49 Whitesboro         NY   29:27  9:29 
    3 Lisa Seigle        47 Cold Brook         NY   31:51 10:15 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 John Stever        51 Mohawk             NY   22:10  7:08 
    2 Kevin Crosley      55 Clinton            NY   23:31  7:35 
    3 John Gannon        50 Herkimer           NY   25:48  8:19 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Sue Tucker         54 Ilion              NY   26:46  8:37 
    2 Nora Stever        50 Mohawk             NY   30:44  9:54 
    3 Sheila Sanders     51 Frankfort          NY   33:49 10:53 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Gary Lashure       60 Barneveld          NY   22:32  7:15 
    2 Ray Smith          64 Old Forge          NY   23:13  7:29 
    3 Jim Roach          70 Ilion              NY   25:57  8:21 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Susan Luley        61 Sauquoit           NY   24:35  7:55 
    2 Dorthy Massinger   63 Herkimer           NY   38:19 12:20 
    3 Karen Peterson     61 Herkimer           NY   40:27 13:01