New Hartford Cross Country Invitational
          Perry Junior High School, New Hartford, NY    9/20/2014

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

             ********** JV BOYS 5K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Steven Cooley         10  M Cicero-North Syracus   18:54  6:05 
    2    2 Cameron Verrette      12  M Cicero-North Syracus   18:56  6:06 
    3    3 Matt Simkulet         9   M Shaker                 18:59  6:07 
    4    4 Chris Garretson       7   M Shaker                 19:04  6:08 
    5    5 Steve Wood            12  M Shaker                 19:07  6:10 
    6    6 Noah Smith            12  M Shaker                 19:07  6:10 
    7    7 Mark Hough            11  M Shaker                 19:17  6:13 
    8    8 Ryan Assisi           12  M Cicero-North Syracus   19:21  6:14 
    9    9 Jeremeeh Dimailig     12  M Shaker                 19:32  6:18 
   10   10 Jeremy Marcy          11  M Shaker                 19:42  6:21 
   11   11 Jason Hughes          9   M Cicero-North Syracus   19:46  6:22 
   12   12 A.J. Wells            10  M Cicero-North Syracus   19:47  6:22 
   13      Dan Bolognino         12  M Shaker                 19:51  6:24 
   14   13 Niko Rebecchi         9   M Cicero-North Syracus   19:52  6:24 
   15   14 Noah Poirier          11  M Cicero-North Syracus   19:52  6:24 
   16   15 Ben Schnier           11  M New Hartford           19:53  6:24 
   17      John Perperian        9   M Cicero-North Syracus   20:06  6:29 
   18      Owen Ukleya           11  M Cicero-North Syracus   20:18  6:32 
   19      Nick Gazzillo         10  M Cicero-North Syracus   20:20  6:33 
   20      Nick Chakmakas        11  M Shaker                 20:30  6:36 
   21   16 David Hart            10  M New Hartford           20:44  6:41 
   22      John Crowther         10  M Mohonasen              20:47  6:42 
   23      Patrick Healy         9   M Shaker                 20:53  6:44 
   24      Jeff Eymer            12  M Cicero-North Syracus   20:58  6:45 
   25      Zach O'Neill          11  M Cicero-North Syracus   20:59  6:45 
   26   17 Matt Crumrine         10  M New Hartford           20:59  6:46 
   27      Sal Santaniello       10  M Shaker                 21:13  6:50 
   28   18 John Durr             9   M New Hartford           21:18  6:52 
   29   19 Logan Hazard          12  M Oneonta                21:21  6:53 
   30   20 Peter Sheldrick       11  M Clinton                21:26  6:54 
   31   21 Angus Armstrong       11  M New Hartford           21:27  6:55 
   32   22 Ivan Burashnikov      9   M New Hartford           21:28  6:55 
   33      David Kirchoff        11  M East Syracuse-Minoa    21:31  6:56 
   34      Andrew Yu             12  M Shaker                 21:32  6:56 
   35      Michael McBride       9   M Cicero-North Syracus   21:37  6:58 
   36   23 Jimmy Lotito          10  M New Hartford           21:41  6:59 
   37      Cameron Nichols       12  M Cicero-North Syracus   21:49  7:02 
   38   24 Lucas Chiappisi       10  M Oneonta                21:54  7:03 
   39      Connor Price          11  M Shaker                 21:56  7:04 
   40      Rahul Akkem           10  M Shaker                 21:57  7:04 
   41      Adam Golden           9   M Cicero-North Syracus   21:59  7:05 
   42      Steve Rabbia          10  M New Hartford           22:03  7:06 
   43      Sean Hannan           9   M Cicero-North Syracus   22:09  7:08 
   44      Alex Lisi             9   M Cicero-North Syracus   22:13  7:09 
   45   25 Jordan Stealey        11  M Whitesboro             22:30  7:15 
   46      Jacob Anweiler        10  M New Hartford           22:31  7:15 
   47      Ryan Hale             10  M Shaker                 22:32  7:16 
   48      Matt Williams         11  M Cicero-North Syracus   22:34  7:16 
   49      Oscar Klempay         10  M New Hartford           22:34  7:16 
   50   26 Joe Casassa           11  M Oneonta                22:35  7:16 
   51      Ansel Amanna          10  M New Hartford           22:38  7:17 
   52      Ryan Majors           11  M Cicero-North Syracus   22:38  7:18 
   53      Yusuf Elazzazi        9   M New Hartford           22:41  7:18 
   54   27 Thomas Fischer        12  M Oneonta                22:43  7:19 
   55      Nick Searle           9   M Cicero-North Syracus   22:46  7:20 
   56      Kevin Hazelton        10  M Shaker                 22:48  7:21 
   57      Luke Jones            9   M New Hartford           22:49  7:21 
   58      Jack Angelucci        9   M New Hartford           22:49  7:21 
   59   28 Eugene Morehouse      10  M Marathon               22:50  7:21 
   60      Emerson Pratt         10  M New Hartford           23:02  7:25 
   61   29 Josh Grimm            10  M Oneonta                23:16  7:30 
   62   30 Peter Jensen          12  M Clinton                23:22  7:32 
   63   31 Dan Atik              10  M Clinton                23:28  7:34 
   64   32 Hunter Ladd           10  M Marathon               23:29  7:34 
   65   33 Aaron Burke           12  M Whitesboro             23:32  7:35 
   66   34 Daniel Haile          12  M Oneonta                23:35  7:36 
   67      Zach Dehm             9   M Cicero-North Syracus   23:35  7:36 
   68      Connor Nichols        12  M Cicero-North Syracus   23:42  7:38 
   69   35 Clayton Hunt          10  M Clinton                23:45  7:39 
   70   36 Andrew Salle          10  M Whitesboro             23:45  7:39 
   71      Thomas Hallatt        9   M Cicero-North Syracus   23:51  7:41 
   72      Jacob Mineo           11  M New Hartford           23:56  7:42 
   73      Rishov Chatterjee     10  M East Syracuse-Minoa    24:23  7:51 
   74      Sam Northrup          12  M New Hartford           24:29  7:53 
   75      Robert Berkhoudt      9   M New Hartford           24:33  7:54 
   76      Graham Dittler        12  M Cicero-North Syracus   24:40  7:57 
   77      Connor McDermott      12  M Mohonasen              25:11  8:07 
   78   37 Thian Misner          12  M Oneonta                25:24  8:11 
   79   38 Kyle Cardone          10  M Whitesboro             25:25  8:11 
   80      Josiah Abbadessa      12  M New Hartford           25:38  8:15 
   81      Nick Deon             11  M Utica Notre Dame       25:40  8:16 
   82   39 Ben Combs             10  M Clinton                25:41  8:16 
   83      Ryan Parrish          9   M Cicero-North Syracus   26:16  8:28 
   84   40 Alex Filmer           11  M Whitesboro             26:22  8:29 
   85   41 Jordan Baker          10  M Marathon               26:43  8:36 
   86      Alac Broschart        9   M Oneonta                26:54  8:40 
   87      Michael Bagby         12  M Oneonta                26:58  8:41 
   88      Sebastian Ramon       12  M Cicero-North Syracus   27:24  8:50 
   89      Matt Aiguier          11  M East Syracuse-Minoa    27:24  8:50 
   90   42 Adam Blanks           12  M Clinton                28:35  9:12 
   91   43 Will Chaffinch        10  M Marathon               29:17  9:26 
   92      Jordan Giglio         9   M New Hartford           30:10  9:43 
   93   44 Kenneth Creaser       11  M Whitesboro             30:23  9:47 
   94      Kevin Valete          9   M New Hartford           30:24  9:47 
   95   45 Nate Hurlbert         11  M Marathon               30:24  9:48 
   96      Justin Seltzer        9   M East Syracuse-Minoa    36:00 11:36 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           BOYS JV TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    25  Shaker                      (  19:07  1:35:34   0:18)
==========================================
  1      3  Matt Simkulet        9   18:59
  2      4  Chris Garretson      7   19:04
  3      5  Steve Wood           12   19:07
  4      6  Noah Smith           12   19:07
  5      7  Mark Hough           11   19:17
  6   (  9) Jeremeeh Dimailig    12   19:32
  7   ( 10) Jeremy Marcy         11   19:42

  2.    34  Cicero-North Syracuse       (  19:21  1:36:44   0:53)
==========================================
  1      1  Steven Cooley        10   18:54
  2      2  Cameron Verrette     12   18:56
  3      8  Ryan Assisi          12   19:21
  4     11  Jason Hughes         9   19:46
  5     12  A.J. Wells           10   19:47
  6   ( 13) Niko Rebecchi        9   19:52
  7   ( 14) Noah Poirier         11   19:52

  3.    87  New Hartford                (  20:53  1:44:21   1:34)
==========================================
  1     15  Ben Schnier          11   19:53
  2     16  David Hart           10   20:44
  3     17  Matt Crumrine        10   20:59
  4     18  John Durr            9   21:18
  5     21  Angus Armstrong      11   21:27
  6   ( 22) Ivan Burashnikov     9   21:28
  7   ( 23) Jimmy Lotito         10   21:41

  4.   125  Oneonta                     (  22:22  1:51:49   1:55)
==========================================
  1     19  Logan Hazard         12   21:21
  2     24  Lucas Chiappisi      10   21:54
  3     26  Joe Casassa          11   22:35
  4     27  Thomas Fischer       12   22:43
  5     29  Josh Grimm           10   23:16
  6   ( 34) Daniel Haile         12   23:35
  7   ( 37) Thian Misner         12   25:24

  5.   155  Clinton                     (  23:33  1:57:42   4:15)
==========================================
  1     20  Peter Sheldrick      11   21:26
  2     30  Peter Jensen         12   23:22
  3     31  Dan Atik             10   23:28
  4     35  Clayton Hunt         10   23:45
  5     39  Ben Combs            10   25:41
  6   ( 42) Adam Blanks          12   28:35

  6.   172  Whitesboro                  (  24:19  2:01:34   3:52)
==========================================
  1     25  Jordan Stealey       11   22:30
  2     33  Aaron Burke          12   23:32
  3     36  Andrew Salle         10   23:45
  4     38  Kyle Cardone         10   25:25
  5     40  Alex Filmer          11   26:22
  6   ( 44) Kenneth Creaser      11   30:23

  7.   189  Marathon                    (  26:33  2:12:43   7:34)
==========================================
  1     28  Eugene Morehouse     10   22:50
  2     32  Hunter Ladd          10   23:29
  3     41  Jordan Baker         10   26:43
  4     43  Will Chaffinch       10   29:17
  5     45  Nate Hurlbert        11   30:24