New Hartford Cross Country Invitational
          Perry Junior High School, New Hartford, NY    9/20/2014

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

             ********** JV GIRLS 5K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Molly Camire          10  F Cicero-North Syracus   22:30  7:15 
    2    2 Cara Laporta          10  F Niskayuna              23:23  7:32 
    3    3 Rachel Sullivan       10  F Niskayuna              23:38  7:37 
    4    4 Reid Garner           12  F Cicero-North Syracus   23:38  7:37 
    5    5 Marisa Divietro       11  F Niskayuna              23:41  7:38 
    6    6 Haley Pestle          11  F Cicero-North Syracus   23:42  7:38 
    7    7 Gigi Pascarella       9   F Cicero-North Syracus   23:57  7:43 
    8    8 Sydney Smith              F Niskayuna              24:10  7:47 
    9    9 Jessica Thomas        12  F Niskayuna              24:16  7:49 
   10   10 Veronica Liu          11  F Niskayuna              24:26  7:52 
   11   11 Melanie Begel         11  F Cicero-North Syracus   24:29  7:53 
   12   12 Jennifer Downing      10  F Niskayuna              24:45  7:58 
   13   13 Virginia Magdziuk     9   F Cobleskill-Richmondv   25:15  8:08 
   14   14 Kaitlyn Mohr          9   F Cicero-North Syracus   25:16  8:08 
   15   15 Olivia Pressley       9   F Cobleskill-Richmondv   25:20  8:10 
   16   16 Amanda Lerch          12  F Cicero-North Syracus   25:22  8:10 
   17   17 Reilly Flood          11  F Cobleskill-Richmondv   25:24  8:11 
   18   18 Megan Slater          9   F Cobleskill-Richmondv   25:54  8:20 
   19   19 Olivia Ravera         9   F East Syracuse-Minoa    25:55  8:21 
   20   20 Kayla Penoyer         12  F East Syracuse-Minoa    26:18  8:28 
   21   21 Julia Rondeau         12  F Central Valley         26:29  8:32 
   22   22 Emily Benton          9   F Cobleskill-Richmondv   26:39  8:35 
   23      Theresa Hoffman       9   F Cicero-North Syracus   26:40  8:35 
   24      Lily Carr             9   F Cicero-North Syracus   26:44  8:37 
   25   23 Kendull Rizzo         11  F Central Valley         26:49  8:38 
   26   24 Amy Havill            9   F East Syracuse-Minoa    26:49  8:38 
   27      Emma Kinnetz          9   F Cicero-North Syracus   27:08  8:44 
   28      Maggie Traub          10  F Cicero-North Syracus   27:10  8:45 
   29      Hayley Schwarz        9   F Cicero-North Syracus   27:15  8:47 
   30   25 Mackenzie Brown       12  F Cobleskill-Richmondv   27:24  8:50 
   31   26 Paige Raulli          11  F East Syracuse-Minoa    27:53  8:59 
   32   27 Carly Cabral          9   F New Hartford           27:59  9:01 
   33   28 Sara Kobielski        9   F New Hartford           28:04  9:03 
   34      Malerie Belles        10  F Cicero-North Syracus   28:16  9:06 
   35      Harley Crowther       12  F Mohonasen              28:20  9:07 
   36      Natasha Kashi         11  F Oneonta                28:46  9:16 
   37   29 Emma Raulli           11  F East Syracuse-Minoa    28:56  9:19 
   38      Rory Decker           11  F Oneonta                29:08  9:23 
   39   30 Rachel Parise         11  F New Hartford           29:21  9:27 
   40      Maria Andrew          10  F Mohonasen              29:55  9:38 
   41   31 Janice Heimowitz      9   F Central Valley         29:58  9:39 
   42   32 Emma Anweiler         9   F New Hartford           30:04  9:41 
   43   33 Carly Nunneker        9   F Central Valley         30:43  9:54 
   44      Briana Blesser        9   F Mohonasen              30:56  9:58 
   45      Tatianna Myers        10  F Mohonasen              31:19 10:05 
   46   34 Emily Barker          11  F East Syracuse-Minoa    31:20 10:05 
   47      Nicole Ratliff        9   F Cicero-North Syracus   31:33 10:10 
   48      Brianna Gereske       9   F Cicero-North Syracus   32:27 10:27 
   49      Erin Schriever        9   F Cicero-North Syracus   32:34 10:29 
   50   35 Angelina Pettinelli   9   F New Hartford           33:20 10:44 
   51   36 Rhyonnon Dunn         9   F Central Valley         33:29 10:47 
   52   37 Katrina Sadler        10  F Whitesboro             34:48 11:12 
   53   38 Madison O'Toole       12  F New Hartford           34:48 11:12 
   54   39 Kaitlyn Beha          12  F Whitesboro             36:51 11:52 
   55   40 Sara Harris           12  F Whitesboro             37:05 11:56 
   56   41 Jessica Pollard       10  F Whitesboro             37:49 12:11 
   57   42 Fallon O'Toole        9   F New Hartford           38:14 12:19 
   58      Paige Restivo         12  F New Hartford           43:48 14:06 
   59   43 Miranda Sadler        12  F Whitesboro             44:23 14:17 
 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           GIRLS JV TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    27  Niskayuna                   (  23:50  1:59:08   0:53)
==========================================
  1      2  Cara Laporta         10   23:23
  2      3  Rachel Sullivan      10   23:38
  3      5  Marisa Divietro      11   23:41
  4      8  Sydney Smith            24:10
  5      9  Jessica Thomas       12   24:16
  6   ( 10) Veronica Liu         11   24:26
  7   ( 12) Jennifer Downing     10   24:45

  2.    29  Cicero-North Syracuse       (  23:40  1:58:16   1:59)
==========================================
  1      1  Molly Camire         10   22:30
  2      4  Reid Garner          12   23:38
  3      6  Haley Pestle         11   23:42
  4      7  Gigi Pascarella      9   23:57
  5     11  Melanie Begel        11   24:29
  6   ( 14) Kaitlyn Mohr         9   25:16
  7   ( 16) Amanda Lerch         12   25:22

  3.    85  Cobleskill-Richmondville    (  25:43  2:08:32   1:24)
==========================================
  1     13  Virginia Magdziuk    9   25:15
  2     15  Olivia Pressley      9   25:20
  3     17  Reilly Flood         11   25:24
  4     18  Megan Slater         9   25:54
  5     22  Emily Benton         9   26:39
  6   ( 25) Mackenzie Brown      12   27:24

  4.   118  East Syracuse-Minoa         (  27:11  2:15:51   3:01)
==========================================
  1     19  Olivia Ravera        9   25:55
  2     20  Kayla Penoyer        12   26:18
  3     24  Amy Havill           9   26:49
  4     26  Paige Raulli         11   27:53
  5     29  Emma Raulli          11   28:56
  6   ( 34) Emily Barker         11   31:20

  5.   144  Central Valley              (  29:30  2:27:28   7:00)
==========================================
  1     21  Julia Rondeau        12   26:29
  2     23  Kendull Rizzo        11   26:49
  3     31  Janice Heimowitz     9   29:58
  4     33  Carly Nunneker       9   30:43
  5     36  Rhyonnon Dunn        9   33:29

  6.   152  New Hartford                (  29:46  2:28:48   5:21)
==========================================
  1     27  Carly Cabral         9   27:59
  2     28  Sara Kobielski       9   28:04
  3     30  Rachel Parise        11   29:21
  4     32  Emma Anweiler        9   30:04
  5     35  Angelina Pettinelli  9   33:20
  6   ( 38) Madison O'Toole      12   34:48
  7   ( 42) Fallon O'Toole       9   38:14

  7.   200  Whitesboro                  (  38:12  3:10:56   9:35)
==========================================
  1     37  Katrina Sadler       10   34:48
  2     39  Kaitlyn Beha         12   36:51
  3     40  Sara Harris          12   37:05
  4     41  Jessica Pollard      10   37:49
  5     43  Miranda Sadler       12   44:23