New Hartford Cross Country Invitational
          Perry Junior High School, New Hartford, NY    9/20/2014

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

       ********** MERGED VARSITY BOYS 5K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Andrew Bearkland      11  M Cicero-North Syracus   17:14  5:33 
    2    2 Paul Nichols          11  M Shaker                 17:25  5:37 
    3    3 Tom Hale              12  M Shaker                 17:30  5:38 
    4    4 Chris Hannan          12  M Cicero-North Syracus   17:36  5:40 
    5    5 Jon Kulpa             12  M Clinton                17:38  5:41 
    6    6 Mike Golden           12  M Utica Notre Dame       17:42  5:42 
    7    7 Logan Mancuso         12  M Oneonta                17:42  5:42 
    8    8 Chris Bouchard        12  M Shaker                 17:47  5:44 
    9    9 Dan Hillman           12  M Utica Notre Dame       18:01  5:48 
   10   10 Josh Farmer           8   M New Hartford           18:04  5:49 
   11   11 Joseph Baron          12  M Cobleskill-Richmondv   18:06  5:50 
   12   12 Jared George          12  M Cicero-North Syracus   18:08  5:51 
   13   13 Nick Raghubar         11  M Shaker                 18:11  5:52 
   14   14 Ben Matz              11  M Shaker                 18:13  5:52 
   15   15 Sam Baskin            12  M Oneonta                18:13  5:52 
   16   16 Joe Tricarico         10  M Cicero-North Syracus   18:16  5:53 
   17   17 Matt Young            11  M East Syracuse-Minoa    18:22  5:55 
   18   18 Dan Medici            12  M Shaker                 18:24  5:56 
   19   19 Garrett Jones         9   M New Hartford           18:26  5:56 
   20   20 Jared Henry           10  M East Syracuse-Minoa    18:33  5:59 
   21   21 Nolan Durr            11  M New Hartford           18:33  5:59 
   22   22 Jake Dehm             12  M Cicero-North Syracus   18:36  5:59 
   23   23 Sam Barber            9   M Cicero-North Syracus   18:41  6:01 
   24   24 Ryan Kulesa           11  M New York Mills         18:51  6:04 
   25   25 Steven Cooley         10  M Cicero-North Syracus   18:54  6:05 
   26   26 Ben Richards          11  M Cobleskill-Richmondv   18:54  6:05 
   27   27 Dylan Brickner        12  M Marathon               18:55  6:05 
   28   28 Jordan Alexander      12  M Utica Notre Dame       18:55  6:06 
   29      Cameron Verrette      12  M Cicero-North Syracus   18:56  6:06 
   30   29 Matt Simkulet         9   M Shaker                 18:59  6:07 
   31   30 Mike Warchol          12  M New Hartford           19:04  6:08 
   32      Chris Garretson       7   M Shaker                 19:04  6:08 
   33      Steve Wood            12  M Shaker                 19:07  6:10 
   34      Noah Smith            12  M Shaker                 19:07  6:10 
   35      Zach Wagner           11  M Cicero-North Syracus   19:09  6:10 
   36   31 Brian Wojnas          11  M Utica Notre Dame       19:12  6:11 
   37      Mark Hough            11  M Shaker                 19:17  6:13 
   38      Evan Tracy            12  M Cicero-North Syracus   19:19  6:13 
   39      Ryan Assisi           12  M Cicero-North Syracus   19:21  6:14 
   40      Ryan Assini           12  M Shaker                 19:21  6:14 
   41   32 Dylan Davis           10  M Cobleskill-Richmondv   19:22  6:14 
   42   33 A.J. Ganim            11  M New York Mills         19:26  6:15 
   43   34 Matthew Cross         10  M Utica Notre Dame       19:29  6:17 
   44      Jeremeeh Dimailig     12  M Shaker                 19:32  6:18 
   45   35 Cj Militello          10  M Clinton                19:35  6:19 
   46      Jeremy Marcy          11  M Shaker                 19:42  6:21 
   47   36 Paul Zimmer           8   M Oneonta                19:45  6:22 
   48      Jason Hughes          9   M Cicero-North Syracus   19:46  6:22 
   49      A.J. Wells            10  M Cicero-North Syracus   19:47  6:22 
   50   37 Ryan Brooks           9   M New Hartford           19:48  6:23 
   51      Cole Lane             10  M Westmoreland           19:48  6:23 
   52      Dan Bolognino         12  M Shaker                 19:51  6:24 
   53      Niko Rebecchi         9   M Cicero-North Syracus   19:52  6:24 
   54      Noah Poirier          11  M Cicero-North Syracus   19:52  6:24 
   55   38 Ben Schnier           11  M New Hartford           19:53  6:24 
   56   39 Kenny Burdick         11  M New Hartford           19:54  6:24 
   57   40 Dan Harden            11  M Marathon               19:54  6:25 
   58   41 Jesse Walley          9   M Marathon               19:54  6:25 
   59      Nick Valenti          11  M New Hartford           19:56  6:25 
   60   42 Zachary O'Rourke      10  M Marathon               19:57  6:26 
   61   43 Patrick Fitzgerald    10  M Utica Notre Dame       20:02  6:27 
   62   44 Joe Rosaschi          12  M East Syracuse-Minoa    20:03  6:27 
   63      Dustin Johnson        11  M Unadilla Valley        20:03  6:28 
   64   45 Brian Bremer          11  M Clinton                20:04  6:28 
   65      John Perperian        9   M Cicero-North Syracus   20:06  6:29 
   66   46 Brett Hotaling        12  M Cobleskill-Richmondv   20:12  6:31 
   67   47 Alex Lemay            11  M Central Valley         20:17  6:32 
   68      Owen Ukleya           11  M Cicero-North Syracus   20:18  6:32 
   69      Nick Gazzillo         10  M Cicero-North Syracus   20:20  6:33 
   70   48 Erik Minerosa         12  M Oneonta                20:20  6:33 
   71   49 Thomas Manna          11  M Whitesboro             20:21  6:33 
   72   50 Austin Fiske          10  M Marathon               20:21  6:33 
   73   51 Kory Pollicove        10  M Whitesboro             20:21  6:33 
   74   52 Jordan Gutierrez      12  M New York Mills         20:22  6:34 
   75   53 Cornelius Deep        10  M Utica Notre Dame       20:23  6:34 
   76   54 Mark Ptasznik         11  M Central Valley         20:27  6:35 
   77      Nick Chakmakas        11  M Shaker                 20:30  6:36 
   78   55 Andrew Albert         11  M New York Mills         20:31  6:36 
   79   56 Ben Kehrli            11  M New York Mills         20:31  6:37 
   80   57 Adam Koren            9   M Clinton                20:32  6:37 
   81   58 Bryan Williams        11  M Whitesboro             20:38  6:39 
   82   59 Nolan Huther          12  M Whitesboro             20:39  6:39 
   83      David Hart            10  M New Hartford           20:44  6:41 
   84   60 Mike Copperwheat      11  M New York Mills         20:44  6:41 
   85      John Crowther         10  M Mohonasen              20:47  6:42 
   86   61 Joshua Russo          10  M Whitesboro             20:49  6:42 
   87      Seth Garrett          10  M New Hartford           20:51  6:43 
   88      Patrick Healy         9   M Shaker                 20:53  6:44 
   89   62 Kyle Engelhart        10  M Whitesboro             20:54  6:44 
   90      Eric Bowen            10  M Cicero-North Syracus   20:56  6:45 
   91   63 Jacob Perrotta        10  M East Syracuse-Minoa    20:57  6:45 
   92      Jeff Eymer            12  M Cicero-North Syracus   20:58  6:45 
   93      Zach O'Neill          11  M Cicero-North Syracus   20:59  6:45 
   94   64 Jackson Collins       9   M New York Mills         20:59  6:46 
   95      Matt Crumrine         10  M New Hartford           20:59  6:46 
   96   65 Diego Rojo            11  M Clinton                21:01  6:46 
   97      Josh Murray           10  M New Hartford           21:04  6:47 
   98   66 Gabriel Smith         9   M Whitesboro             21:04  6:47 
   99      Sal Santaniello       10  M Shaker                 21:13  6:50 
  100      Ryan Svitak           9   M Whitesboro             21:17  6:51 
  101      John Durr             9   M New Hartford           21:18  6:52 
  102      Dominick Rusello      8   M Westmoreland           21:18  6:52 
  103   67 Logan Hazard          12  M Oneonta                21:21  6:53 
  104   68 Joe Lewis             9   M Clinton                21:25  6:54 
  105   69 Peter Sheldrick       11  M Clinton                21:26  6:54 
  106      Angus Armstrong       11  M New Hartford           21:27  6:55 
  107      Ivan Burashnikov      9   M New Hartford           21:28  6:55 
  108   70 David Kirchoff        11  M East Syracuse-Minoa    21:31  6:56 
  109      Andrew Yu             12  M Shaker                 21:32  6:56 
  110      Michael McBride       9   M Cicero-North Syracus   21:37  6:58 
  111   71 Matt Thompson         10  M East Syracuse-Minoa    21:38  6:58 
  112      Jimmy Lotito          10  M New Hartford           21:41  6:59 
  113      Brandon Ross          11  M New York Mills         21:48  7:01 
  114      Cameron Nichols       12  M Cicero-North Syracus   21:49  7:02 
  115   72 Lucas Chiappisi       10  M Oneonta                21:54  7:03 
  116      Connor Price          11  M Shaker                 21:56  7:04 
  117      Rahul Akkem           10  M Shaker                 21:57  7:04 
  118   73 Jeremy Blydenburgh    11  M Central Valley         21:58  7:05 
  119      Adam Golden           9   M Cicero-North Syracus   21:59  7:05 
  120   74 Billy Ross            12  M Cobleskill-Richmondv   22:02  7:06 
  121      Steve Rabbia          10  M New Hartford           22:03  7:06 
  122      Logan Constantine     12  M Utica Notre Dame       22:07  7:08 
  123      Sean Hannan           9   M Cicero-North Syracus   22:09  7:08 
  124      Alex Lisi             9   M Cicero-North Syracus   22:13  7:09 
  125   75 Nate Castor           10  M East Syracuse-Minoa    22:20  7:12 
  126      Matthew Fitzgerald    12  M Utica Notre Dame       22:25  7:13 
  127      Jordan Stealey        11  M Whitesboro             22:30  7:15 
  128      Jacob Anweiler        10  M New Hartford           22:31  7:15 
  129      Ryan Hale             10  M Shaker                 22:32  7:16 
  130      Matt Williams         11  M Cicero-North Syracus   22:34  7:16 
  131      Oscar Klempay         10  M New Hartford           22:34  7:16 
  132   76 Joe Casassa           11  M Oneonta                22:35  7:16 
  133      Nick Rodick           11  M Mt. Markham            22:35  7:16 
  134      Ansel Amanna          10  M New Hartford           22:38  7:17 
  135      Ryan Majors           11  M Cicero-North Syracus   22:38  7:18 
  136      John Slawson          9   M Clinton                22:39  7:18 
  137      Nate Barker           12  M Unadilla Valley        22:40  7:18 
  138      Yusuf Elazzazi        9   M New Hartford           22:41  7:18 
  139   77 Eric Bates            12  M Cobleskill-Richmondv   22:42  7:19 
  140      Thomas Fischer        12  M Oneonta                22:43  7:19 
  141      Nick Searle           9   M Cicero-North Syracus   22:46  7:20 
  142      Kevin Hazelton        10  M Shaker                 22:48  7:21 
  143      Luke Jones            9   M New Hartford           22:49  7:21 
  144      Jack Angelucci        9   M New Hartford           22:49  7:21 
  145   78 Eugene Morehouse      10  M Marathon               22:50  7:21 
  146      Nick Casper           12  M Whitesboro             23:01  7:25 
  147      Emerson Pratt         10  M New Hartford           23:02  7:25 
  148      Ryan Sparancino       9   M Whitesboro             23:03  7:26 
  149      Josh Grimm            10  M Oneonta                23:16  7:30 
  150   79 Dalton Crim           12  M Central Valley         23:20  7:31 
  151      Peter Jensen          12  M Clinton                23:22  7:32 
  152      Dan Atik              10  M Clinton                23:28  7:34 
  153   80 Hunter Ladd           10  M Marathon               23:29  7:34 
  154      Aaron Burke           12  M Whitesboro             23:32  7:35 
  155      Nick Falchi           9   M New Hartford           23:34  7:36 
  156      Daniel Haile          12  M Oneonta                23:35  7:36 
  157      Zach Dehm             9   M Cicero-North Syracus   23:35  7:36 
  158      Connor Nichols        12  M Cicero-North Syracus   23:42  7:38 
  159      Clayton Hunt          10  M Clinton                23:45  7:39 
  160      Andrew Salle          10  M Whitesboro             23:45  7:39 
  161      Lukas Sunderlin       12  M New York Mills         23:47  7:40 
  162      Thomas Hallatt        9   M Cicero-North Syracus   23:51  7:41 
  163      Jacob Mineo           11  M New Hartford           23:56  7:42 
  164      Keaton Kukowski       10  M Utica Notre Dame       23:57  7:43 
  165      Stefan Foster         12  M Unadilla Valley        24:04  7:45 
  166   81 Drew Harrigan         9   M Central Valley         24:21  7:50 
  167      Rishov Chatterjee     10  M East Syracuse-Minoa    24:23  7:51 
  168      Sam Northrup          12  M New Hartford           24:29  7:53 
  169      Robert Berkhoudt      9   M New Hartford           24:33  7:54 
  170      Graham Dittler        12  M Cicero-North Syracus   24:40  7:57 
  171      Connor McDermott      12  M Mohonasen              25:11  8:07 
  172      Thian Misner          12  M Oneonta                25:24  8:11 
  173      Kyle Cardone          10  M Whitesboro             25:25  8:11 
  174      Josiah Abbadessa      12  M New Hartford           25:38  8:15 
  175      Nick Deon             11  M Utica Notre Dame       25:40  8:16 
  176      Ben Combs             10  M Clinton                25:41  8:16 
  177   82 Colton Smith          11  M Central Valley         26:11  8:26 
  178      Ryan Parrish          9   M Cicero-North Syracus   26:16  8:28 
  179      Alex Filmer           11  M Whitesboro             26:22  8:29 
  180   83 Cj Walz               10  M Central Valley         26:31  8:32 
  181      Jordan Baker          10  M Marathon               26:43  8:36 
  182      Wing Andrew           9   M Central Valley         26:52  8:39 
  183      Alac Broschart        9   M Oneonta                26:54  8:40 
  184      Michael Bagby         12  M Oneonta                26:58  8:41 
  185      Sebastian Ramon       12  M Cicero-North Syracus   27:24  8:50 
  186      Matt Aiguier          11  M East Syracuse-Minoa    27:24  8:50 
  187      Josh Frank            10  M Central Valley         28:24  9:09 
  188      Adam Blanks           12  M Clinton                28:35  9:12 
  189      Will Chaffinch        10  M Marathon               29:17  9:26 
  190      Jordan Giglio         9   M New Hartford           30:10  9:43 
  191      Kenneth Creaser       11  M Whitesboro             30:23  9:47 
  192      Kevin Valete          9   M New Hartford           30:24  9:47 
  193      Nate Hurlbert         11  M Marathon               30:24  9:48 
  194      Justin Seltzer        9   M East Syracuse-Minoa    36:00 11:36 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      BOYS LARGE SCHOOL TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    40  Shaker                      (  17:50  1:29:06   0:48)
==========================================
  1      2  Paul Nichols         11   17:25
  2      3  Tom Hale             12   17:30
  3      8  Chris Bouchard       12   17:47
  4     13  Nick Raghubar        11   18:11
  5     14  Ben Matz             11   18:13
  6   ( 18) Dan Medici           12   18:24
  7   ( 29) Matt Simkulet        9   18:59

  2.    55  Cicero-North Syracuse       (  17:58  1:29:50   1:22)
==========================================
  1      1  Andrew Bearkland     11   17:14
  2      4  Chris Hannan         12   17:36
  3     12  Jared George         12   18:08
  4     16  Joe Tricarico        10   18:16
  5     22  Jake Dehm            12   18:36
  6   ( 23) Sam Barber           9   18:41
  7   ( 25) Steven Cooley        10   18:54

  3.   108  Utica Notre Dame            (  18:40  1:33:19   1:47)
==========================================
  1      6  Mike Golden          12   17:42
  2      9  Dan Hillman          12   18:01
  3     28  Jordan Alexander     12   18:55
  4     31  Brian Wojnas         11   19:12
  5     34  Matthew Cross        10   19:29
  6   ( 43) Patrick Fitzgerald   10   20:02
  7   ( 53) Cornelius Deep       10   20:23

  4.   117  New Hartford                (  18:47  1:33:55   1:44)
==========================================
  1     10  Josh Farmer          8   18:04
  2     19  Garrett Jones        9   18:26
  3     21  Nolan Durr           11   18:33
  4     30  Mike Warchol         12   19:04
  5     37  Ryan Brooks          9   19:48
  6   ( 38) Ben Schnier          11   19:53
  7   ( 39) Kenny Burdick        11   19:54

  5.   173  Oneonta                     (  19:29  1:37:21   3:39)
==========================================
  1      7  Logan Mancuso        12   17:42
  2     15  Sam Baskin           12   18:13
  3     36  Paul Zimmer          8   19:45
  4     48  Erik Minerosa        12   20:20
  5     67  Logan Hazard         12   21:21
  6   ( 72) Lucas Chiappisi      10   21:54
  7   ( 76) Joe Casassa          11   22:35

  6.   189  Cobleskill-Richmondville    (  19:44  1:38:36   3:56)
==========================================
  1     11  Joseph Baron         12   18:06
  2     26  Ben Richards         11   18:54
  3     32  Dylan Davis          10   19:22
  4     46  Brett Hotaling       12   20:12
  5     74  Billy Ross           12   22:02
  6   ( 77) Eric Bates           12   22:42

  7.   200  Marathon                    (  19:49  1:39:01   1:26)
==========================================
  1     27  Dylan Brickner       12   18:55
  2     40  Dan Harden           11   19:54
  3     41  Jesse Walley         9   19:54
  4     42  Zachary O'Rourke     10   19:57
  5     50  Austin Fiske         10   20:21
  6   ( 78) Eugene Morehouse     10   22:50
  7   ( 80) Hunter Ladd          10   23:29

  8.   207  Clinton                     (  19:46  1:38:50   3:23)
==========================================
  1      5  Jon Kulpa            12   17:38
  2     35  Cj Militello         10   19:35
  3     45  Brian Bremer         11   20:04
  4     57  Adam Koren           9   20:32
  5     65  Diego Rojo           11   21:01
  6   ( 68) Joe Lewis            9   21:25
  7   ( 69) Peter Sheldrick      11   21:26

  9.   214  East Syracuse-Minoa         (  19:54  1:39:26   3:09)
==========================================
  1     17  Matt Young           11   18:22
  2     20  Jared Henry          10   18:33
  3     44  Joe Rosaschi         12   20:03
  4     63  Jacob Perrotta       10   20:57
  5     70  David Kirchoff       11   21:31
  6   ( 71) Matt Thompson        10   21:38
  7   ( 75) Nate Castor          10   22:20

 10.   220  New York Mills              (  19:57  1:39:41   1:40)
==========================================
  1     24  Ryan Kulesa          11   18:51
  2     33  A.J. Ganim           11   19:26
  3     52  Jordan Gutierrez     12   20:22
  4     55  Andrew Albert        11   20:31
  5     56  Ben Kehrli           11   20:31
  6   ( 60) Mike Copperwheat     11   20:44
  7   ( 64) Jackson Collins      9   20:59

 11.   278  Whitesboro                  (  20:34  1:42:48   0:28)
==========================================
  1     49  Thomas Manna         11   20:21
  2     51  Kory Pollicove       10   20:21
  3     58  Bryan Williams       11   20:38
  4     59  Nolan Huther         12   20:39
  5     61  Joshua Russo         10   20:49
  6   ( 62) Kyle Engelhart       10   20:54
  7   ( 66) Gabriel Smith        9   21:04

 12.   334  Central Valley              (  22:05  1:50:23   4:04)
==========================================
  1     47  Alex Lemay           11   20:17
  2     54  Mark Ptasznik        11   20:27
  3     73  Jeremy Blydenburgh   11   21:58
  4     79  Dalton Crim          12   23:20
  5     81  Drew Harrigan        9   24:21
  6   ( 82) Colton Smith         11   26:11
  7   ( 83) Cj Walz              10   26:31