New Hartford Cross Country Invitational
          Perry Junior High School, New Hartford, NY    9/20/2014

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

       ********** MERGED VARSITY GIRLS 5K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Abigail Spiers        9   F Niskayuna              19:29  6:17 
    2    2 Natalie Marra         11  F East Syracuse-Minoa    19:44  6:21 
    3    3 Cara Sherman          12  F Mohonasen              20:28  6:36 
    4    4 Jilliann Norris       11  F Cicero-North Syracus   20:51  6:43 
    5    5 Lexi Sciortino        10  F Niskayuna              20:52  6:43 
    6    6 Sarah Sharpe          8   F New York Mills         20:54  6:44 
    7    7 Taylor Parry          12  F Cicero-North Syracus   20:57  6:45 
    8    8 Juliet Hull           11  F New Hartford           20:58  6:45 
    9    9 Cindy Brownson        12  F East Syracuse-Minoa    21:22  6:53 
   10   10 Megan Trubia          9   F Cicero-North Syracus   21:29  6:55 
   11   11 Amelia Kokernak       9   F Niskayuna              21:31  6:56 
   12   12 Annina Marullo        9   F Cicero-North Syracus   21:34  6:57 
   13   13 Katie Showers         9   F Niskayuna              21:35  6:57 
   14   14 Madison Gross         12  F Cicero-North Syracus   21:37  6:58 
   15   15 Rebecca Cropsey       9   F Niskayuna              21:47  7:01 
   16   16 Morgan Roy            12  F Clinton                21:52  7:03 
   17   17 Charlotte Kokernak    8   F Niskayuna              22:05  7:07 
   18   18 Elizabeth Haddad      9   F New Hartford           22:20  7:12 
   19   19 Mia Pestle            9   F Cicero-North Syracus   22:26  7:14 
   20   20 Kim Brizzee           12  F Cobleskill-Richmondv   22:28  7:14 
   21   21 Molly Camire          10  F Cicero-North Syracus   22:30  7:15 
   22      Lexi Pirro            11  F Cicero-North Syracus   22:31  7:15 
   23   22 Alyssa Suits          10  F New Hartford           22:39  7:18 
   24      Emily Dolan           12  F Cicero-North Syracus   22:42  7:19 
   25   23 Katie Mercurio        12  F New Hartford           22:46  7:20 
   26   24 Irene Thomas          10  F Niskayuna              22:49  7:21 
   27   25 Eliana Fox            12  F Oneonta                22:55  7:23 
   28   26 Nicole Falvo          12  F New Hartford           22:59  7:24 
   29      Renee Lewis           12  F Utica Notre Dame       23:00  7:25 
   30   27 Emma Novak            10  F Clinton                23:09  7:27 
   31   28 Athena Basdekis       9   F Oneonta                23:13  7:29 
   32      Nicole Mackey         12  F Unadilla Valley        23:14  7:29 
   33   29 Chelsea Dibble        12  F Cobleskill-Richmondv   23:19  7:31 
   34   30 Emily Lasher          10  F Cobleskill-Richmondv   23:19  7:31 
   35   31 Sydney Madden         9   F Clinton                23:20  7:31 
   36   32 Jourdyn Nicholson     9   F Mohonasen              23:20  7:31 
   37   33 Brooke Taverne        9   F Westmoreland           23:22  7:32 
   38      Cara Laporta          10  F Niskayuna              23:23  7:32 
   39      Rachel Sullivan       10  F Niskayuna              23:38  7:37 
   40      Reid Garner           12  F Cicero-North Syracus   23:38  7:37 
   41      Marisa Divietro       11  F Niskayuna              23:41  7:38 
   42      Haley Pestle          11  F Cicero-North Syracus   23:42  7:38 
   43   34 Megan Vandewarker     11  F East Syracuse-Minoa    23:46  7:39 
   44   35 Abby Schultz          10  F Central Valley         23:46  7:39 
   45   36 Chyanna Bernier       11  F Central Valley         23:47  7:40 
   46   37 Abbey Copperwheat     8   F New York Mills         23:49  7:40 
   47   38 Ashley Kubat          9   F Cobleskill-Richmondv   23:51  7:41 
   48      Tori Pirro            11  F Cicero-North Syracus   23:56  7:42 
   49      Gigi Pascarella       9   F Cicero-North Syracus   23:57  7:43 
   50   39 Arica Tehan           10  F New Hartford           24:00  7:44 
   51      Sydney Smith              F Niskayuna              24:10  7:47 
   52   40 Rachel Tegiacchi      11  F Mohonasen              24:12  7:48 
   53      Jessica Thomas        12  F Niskayuna              24:16  7:49 
   54   41 Emilia French         10  F Oneonta                24:22  7:51 
   55      Makenzie Citrin       10  F Oriskany               24:26  7:52 
   56      Veronica Liu          11  F Niskayuna              24:26  7:52 
   57      Melanie Begel         11  F Cicero-North Syracus   24:29  7:53 
   58   42 Mary Catella          9   F Oneonta                24:34  7:55 
   59   43 Ryanne Broadwell      9   F Cobleskill-Richmondv   24:38  7:56 
   60   44 Gabby Dewhurst        10  F Clinton                24:42  7:57 
   61      Jennifer Downing      10  F Niskayuna              24:45  7:58 
   62      Sadie Dibbell         9   F Unadilla Valley        24:47  7:59 
   63   45 Libby Seymour         9   F Central Valley         24:50  8:00 
   64   46 Grace Atik            12  F Clinton                25:01  8:04 
   65   47 Kamryn Desroches      9   F Cobleskill-Richmondv   25:02  8:04 
   66      Rachael Hammond       11  F Marathon               25:04  8:04 
   67   48 Virginia Magdziuk     9   F Cobleskill-Richmondv   25:15  8:08 
   68      Kaitlyn Mohr          9   F Cicero-North Syracus   25:16  8:08 
   69   49 Anna Sherman          8   F Mohonasen              25:19  8:09 
   70   50 Maya Stang            12  F Clinton                25:19  8:09 
   71      Olivia Pressley       9   F Cobleskill-Richmondv   25:20  8:10 
   72   51 Katelyn Diviccaro     10  F New York Mills         25:21  8:10 
   73      Amanda Lerch          12  F Cicero-North Syracus   25:22  8:10 
   74      Naiela Kooyoomjian    9   F Cobleskill-Richmondv   25:23  8:11 
   75   52 Alexis Romeo          10  F New Hartford           25:24  8:11 
   76      Reilly Flood          11  F Cobleskill-Richmondv   25:24  8:11 
   77   53 Megan Crist           11  F New York Mills         25:28  8:12 
   78      Bev Gruet             12  F Oriskany               25:29  8:12 
   79      Brittany Masi         10  F New Hartford           25:31  8:13 
   80   54 Adriana Perretta      11  F New York Mills         25:39  8:16 
   81   55 Savannah Taylor       11  F East Syracuse-Minoa    25:43  8:17 
   82   56 Nicole Harrigan       12  F Central Valley         25:46  8:18 
   83   57 Makaila White         11  F East Syracuse-Minoa    25:49  8:19 
   84      Megan Slater          9   F Cobleskill-Richmondv   25:54  8:20 
   85   58 Olivia Ravera         9   F East Syracuse-Minoa    25:55  8:21 
   86   59 Nika Ficano           11  F Oneonta                26:01  8:23 
   87      Alexis Candido        9   F Utica Notre Dame       26:06  8:24 
   88      Lauren Devlin         12  F New Hartford           26:09  8:25 
   89   60 Kayla Penoyer         12  F East Syracuse-Minoa    26:18  8:28 
   90   61 Janessa Rubino        9   F Westmoreland           26:20  8:29 
   91   62 Danielle Flack        8   F Westmoreland           26:28  8:31 
   92   63 Julia Rondeau         12  F Central Valley         26:29  8:32 
   93   64 Nicole Dollar         12  F Mohonasen              26:30  8:32 
   94      Julie Behr            10  F Oriskany               26:33  8:33 
   95      Emily Benton          9   F Cobleskill-Richmondv   26:39  8:35 
   96      Theresa Hoffman       9   F Cicero-North Syracus   26:40  8:35 
   97   65 Shannon Booth         12  F Central Valley         26:40  8:35 
   98   66 Faith-Olivia Brown    10  F Mohonasen              26:42  8:36 
   99      Sarah Tingley         10  F East Syracuse-Minoa    26:44  8:37 
  100      Lily Carr             9   F Cicero-North Syracus   26:44  8:37 
  101   67 Kendull Rizzo         11  F Central Valley         26:49  8:38 
  102      Amy Havill            9   F East Syracuse-Minoa    26:49  8:38 
  103   68 Marissa Kulesa        10  F New York Mills         26:51  8:39 
  104      Meghan Rodick         10  F Mt. Markham            26:54  8:40 
  105      Jenn Leigh            10  F Oriskany               26:59  8:41 
  106      Emma Kinnetz          9   F Cicero-North Syracus   27:08  8:44 
  107   69 Emily Scholz          12  F Mohonasen              27:09  8:45 
  108      Maggie Traub          10  F Cicero-North Syracus   27:10  8:45 
  109      Hayley Schwarz        9   F Cicero-North Syracus   27:15  8:47 
  110   70 Natalie Ciaccia       11  F New York Mills         27:15  8:47 
  111   71 Addison Green         9   F Whitesboro             27:16  8:47 
  112      Danielle Juby         10  F Central Valley         27:19  8:48 
  113   72 Morgan Steere         11  F Whitesboro             27:23  8:49 
  114      Emily Allen           11  F Mt. Markham            27:24  8:49 
  115      Mackenzie Brown       12  F Cobleskill-Richmondv   27:24  8:50 
  116      Mikah Inkawhich       12  F New York Mills         27:38  8:54 
  117   73 Claire Hardy          12  F Whitesboro             27:52  8:58 
  118      Paige Raulli          11  F East Syracuse-Minoa    27:53  8:59 
  119      Carly Cabral          9   F New Hartford           27:59  9:01 
  120   74 Katie Getman          9   F Clinton                28:04  9:02 
  121      Sara Kobielski        9   F New Hartford           28:04  9:03 
  122      Mariah Mills          9   F Central Valley         28:11  9:05 
  123      Malerie Belles        10  F Cicero-North Syracus   28:16  9:06 
  124      Harley Crowther       12  F Mohonasen              28:20  9:07 
  125      Abby Avolio           11  F Unadilla Valley        28:22  9:08 
  126      Katie Morrissey       12  F New York Mills         28:40  9:14 
  127      Abby West             12  F Marathon               28:41  9:14 
  128   75 Jessie Foote          10  F Westmoreland           28:45  9:15 
  129   76 Natasha Kashi         11  F Oneonta                28:46  9:16 
  130      Emma Raulli           11  F East Syracuse-Minoa    28:56  9:19 
  131   77 Anastasia Rella       9   F Whitesboro             28:57  9:20 
  132   78 Rory Decker           11  F Oneonta                29:08  9:23 
  133   79 Tatiana Collver       11  F Whitesboro             29:18  9:26 
  134      Rachel Parise         11  F New Hartford           29:21  9:27 
  135      Shannon McIntyre      12  F Unadilla Valley        29:24  9:28 
  136      Maria Andrew          10  F Mohonasen              29:55  9:38 
  137      Janice Heimowitz      9   F Central Valley         29:58  9:39 
  138   80 Corina Williams       9   F Whitesboro             29:59  9:40 
  139      Emma Anweiler         9   F New Hartford           30:04  9:41 
  140      Julia Ingalls         10  F Mt. Markham            30:09  9:43 
  141      Angela Martino        9   F Clinton                30:22  9:47 
  142      Miranda Maldonado     12  F Central Valley         30:28  9:49 
  143   81 Savannah Malerba      10  F Westmoreland           30:32  9:50 
  144      Carly Nunneker        9   F Central Valley         30:43  9:54 
  145      Briana Blesser        9   F Mohonasen              30:56  9:58 
  146      Tatianna Myers        10  F Mohonasen              31:19 10:05 
  147      Emily Barker          11  F East Syracuse-Minoa    31:20 10:05 
  148      Nicole Ratliff        9   F Cicero-North Syracus   31:33 10:10 
  149   82 Kaitlyn Meyers        12  F Whitesboro             31:59 10:18 
  150      Brianna Gereske       9   F Cicero-North Syracus   32:27 10:27 
  151      Erin Schriever        9   F Cicero-North Syracus   32:34 10:29 
  152      Leah Sutton           9   F Whitesboro             33:19 10:44 
  153      Angelina Pettinelli   9   F New Hartford           33:20 10:44 
  154      Rhyonnon Dunn         9   F Central Valley         33:29 10:47 
  155      Audrey Bartels        12  F Clinton                34:31 11:07 
  156      Katrina Sadler        10  F Whitesboro             34:48 11:12 
  157      Madison O'Toole       12  F New Hartford           34:48 11:12 
  158      Kaitlyn Beha          12  F Whitesboro             36:51 11:52 
  159      Sara Harris           12  F Whitesboro             37:05 11:56 
  160      Jessica Pollard       10  F Whitesboro             37:49 12:11 
  161      Fallon O'Toole        9   F New Hartford           38:14 12:19 
  162      Paige Restivo         12  F New Hartford           43:48 14:06 
  163      Miranda Sadler        12  F Whitesboro             44:23 14:17 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      GIRLS LARGE SCHOOL TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    45  Niskayuna                   (  21:03  1:45:14   2:18)
==========================================
  1      1  Abigail Spiers       9   19:29
  2      5  Lexi Sciortino       10   20:52
  3     11  Amelia Kokernak      9   21:31
  4     13  Katie Showers        9   21:35
  5     15  Rebecca Cropsey      9   21:47
  6   ( 17) Charlotte Kokernak   8   22:05
  7   ( 24) Irene Thomas         10   22:49

  2.    47  Cicero-North Syracuse       (  21:18  1:46:28   0:46)
==========================================
  1      4  Jilliann Norris      11   20:51
  2      7  Taylor Parry         12   20:57
  3     10  Megan Trubia         9   21:29
  4     12  Annina Marullo       9   21:34
  5     14  Madison Gross        12   21:37
  6   ( 19) Mia Pestle           9   22:26
  7   ( 21) Molly Camire         10   22:30

  3.    97  New Hartford                (  22:21  1:51:42   2:01)
==========================================
  1      8  Juliet Hull          11   20:58
  2     18  Elizabeth Haddad     9   22:20
  3     22  Alyssa Suits         10   22:39
  4     23  Katie Mercurio       12   22:46
  5     26  Nicole Falvo         12   22:59
  6   ( 39) Arica Tehan          10   24:00
  7   ( 52) Alexis Romeo         10   25:24

  4.   157  East Syracuse-Minoa         (  23:17  1:56:24   6:05)
==========================================
  1      2  Natalie Marra        11   19:44
  2      9  Cindy Brownson       12   21:22
  3     34  Megan Vandewarker    11   23:46
  4     55  Savannah Taylor      11   25:43
  5     57  Makaila White        11   25:49
  6   ( 58) Olivia Ravera        9   25:55
  7   ( 60) Kayla Penoyer        12   26:18

  5.   160  Cobleskill-Richmondville    (  23:31  1:57:35   2:10)
==========================================
  1     20  Kim Brizzee          12   22:28
  2     29  Chelsea Dibble       12   23:19
  3     30  Emily Lasher         10   23:19
  4     38  Ashley Kubat         9   23:51
  5     43  Ryanne Broadwell     9   24:38
  6   ( 47) Kamryn Desroches     9   25:02
  7   ( 48) Virginia Magdziuk    9   25:15

  6.   164  Clinton                     (  23:37  1:58:04   3:09)
==========================================
  1     16  Morgan Roy           12   21:52
  2     27  Emma Novak           10   23:09
  3     31  Sydney Madden        9   23:20
  4     44  Gabby Dewhurst       10   24:42
  5     46  Grace Atik           12   25:01
  6   ( 50) Maya Stang           12   25:19
  7   ( 74) Katie Getman         9   28:04

  7.   188  Mohonasen                   (  23:58  1:59:49   6:02)
==========================================
  1      3  Cara Sherman         12   20:28
  2     32  Jourdyn Nicholson    9   23:20
  3     40  Rachel Tegiacchi     11   24:12
  4     49  Anna Sherman         8   25:19
  5     64  Nicole Dollar        12   26:30
  6   ( 66) Faith-Olivia Brown   10   26:42
  7   ( 69) Emily Scholz         12   27:09

  8.   195  Oneonta                     (  24:13  2:01:05   3:06)
==========================================
  1     25  Eliana Fox           12   22:55
  2     28  Athena Basdekis      9   23:13
  3     41  Emilia French        10   24:22
  4     42  Mary Catella         9   24:34
  5     59  Nika Ficano          11   26:01
  6   ( 76) Natasha Kashi        11   28:46
  7   ( 78) Rory Decker          11   29:08

  9.   201  New York Mills              (  24:15  2:01:11   4:45)
==========================================
  1      6  Sarah Sharpe         8   20:54
  2     37  Abbey Copperwheat    8   23:49
  3     51  Katelyn Diviccaro    10   25:21
  4     53  Megan Crist          11   25:28
  5     54  Adriana Perretta     11   25:39
  6   ( 68) Marissa Kulesa       10   26:51
  7   ( 70) Natalie Ciaccia      11   27:15

 10.   235  Central Valley              (  24:56  2:04:38   2:43)
==========================================
  1     35  Abby Schultz         10   23:46
  2     36  Chyanna Bernier      11   23:47
  3     45  Libby Seymour        9   24:50
  4     56  Nicole Harrigan      12   25:46
  5     63  Julia Rondeau        12   26:29
  6   ( 65) Shannon Booth        12   26:40
  7   ( 67) Kendull Rizzo        11   26:49

 11.   312  Westmoreland                (  27:06  2:15:27   7:10)
==========================================
  1     33  Brooke Taverne       9   23:22
  2     61  Janessa Rubino       9   26:20
  3     62  Danielle Flack       8   26:28
  4     75  Jessie Foote         10   28:45
  5     81  Savannah Malerba     10   30:32

 12.   372  Whitesboro                  (  28:10  2:20:46   2:02)
==========================================
  1     71  Addison Green        9   27:16
  2     72  Morgan Steere        11   27:23
  3     73  Claire Hardy         12   27:52
  4     77  Anastasia Rella      9   28:57
  5     79  Tatiana Collver      11   29:18
  6   ( 80) Corina Williams      9   29:59
  7   ( 82) Kaitlyn Meyers       12   31:59