New Hartford Cross Country Invitational
          Perry Junior High School, New Hartford, NY    9/20/2014

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

         ********** MODIFIED BOYS 1.5M OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Brandon Martin        8   M Cicero-North Syracus    8:59  6:00 
    2    2 Nathan Poirier        8   M Cicero-North Syracus    9:06  6:04 
    3    3 Zachary Ward          8   M Sauquoit Valley         9:07  6:05 
    4    4 Nicholas Berg         7   M East Syracuse-Minoa     9:20  6:13 
    5    5 Liam Flynn            8   M Oneonta                 9:24  6:16 
    6    6 Carson Spina          8   M Whitesboro              9:34  6:23 
    7    7 Dylan Lasalle         8   M Oriskany                9:36  6:24 
    8      Lucas Baker           8   M Marathon                9:37  6:25 
    9    8 Geo Silvestri         7   M Oriskany                9:38  6:26 
   10    9 Lucas Sharron         8   M Cicero-North Syracus    9:41  6:28 
   11   10 Austin King           8   M Central Valley          9:48  6:32 
   12   11 Tyler Henderson       8   M Oneonta                 9:50  6:33 
   13   12 Cameron Neer          8   M Oneonta                 9:51  6:34 
   14   13 Jacob Schoff          8   M Central Valley          9:54  6:36 
   15   14 Evan Humphrey         8   M Whitesboro              9:57  6:38 
   16   15 Nathan Slusser        8   M Cicero-North Syracus   10:00  6:40 
   17   16 Grant Abbadessa       8   M New Hartford           10:01  6:41 
   18   17 Riley Nash            7   M Cicero-North Syracus   10:03  6:42 
   19   18 Andy Morabito         8   M Cicero-North Syracus   10:07  6:45 
   20   19 Sebastiao Gato        8   M New Hartford           10:07  6:45 
   21   20 Jeffrey Pacini        7   M New York Mills         10:08  6:45 
   22   21 Dylan Williams        7   M Beaver River           10:12  6:48 
   23   22 Nick Despins          8   M New York Mills         10:12  6:48 
   24   23 Nick Kennedy          8   M Central Valley         10:15  6:50 
   25   24 Austin Canaguier      8   M Sauquoit Valley        10:19  6:53 
   26   25 Josh Smoulcey         8   M Oriskany               10:21  6:54 
   27   26 Ryan Fish             7   M Oriskany               10:23  6:55 
   28   27 Nolan Byrd            7   M East Syracuse-Minoa    10:24  6:56 
   29   28 Bryan Ardison         7   M Beaver River           10:24  6:56 
   30      Anthony Moreland      7   M Westmoreland           10:25  6:57 
   31   29 Carl Graziadei        8   M Oriskany               10:26  6:58 
   32   30 Alex Waterman         8   M Oriskany               10:28  6:59 
   33   31 Mark Rybka            8   M New York Mills         10:28  6:59 
   34      Joel Briggs           8   M Cobleskill-Richmondv   10:28  6:59 
   35   32 Joseph Ruggiero       8   M Whitesboro             10:29  6:59 
   36   33 Josh Cain             8   M East Syracuse-Minoa    10:29  7:00 
   37   34 Anquan Dyer           9   M Utica Notre Dame       10:29  7:00 
   38   35 Michael Sanders       8   M East Syracuse-Minoa    10:32  7:01 
   39   36 Daniel Seliger        7   M Cicero-North Syracus   10:37  7:05 
   40   37 Mike Stappenbeck      7   M New Hartford           10:38  7:06 
   41   38 Nathaniel Armstrong   7   M East Syracuse-Minoa    10:40  7:07 
   42   39 Paul Chahfe           8   M Whitesboro             10:42  7:08 
   43   40 Eric Burt             8   M Whitesboro             10:44  7:10 
   44   41 Joseph Beasock        7   M Whitesboro             10:45  7:10 
   45   42 Thomas Moe            8   M New Hartford           10:45  7:10 
   46   43 Trenton McKiven       8   M East Syracuse-Minoa    10:45  7:10 
   47   44 Stuart Palmer         8   M New York Mills         10:49  7:13 
   48   45 Michael Collins       8   M Whitesboro             10:50  7:14 
   49      Joe Fazio             8   M Westmoreland           10:51  7:14 
   50   46 Jhonny Maher          7   M Oriskany               10:51  7:14 
   51   47 Tanner Kovach         7   M Beaver River           10:52  7:15 
   52   48 Alex Jensen           8   M New Hartford           10:52  7:15 
   53      Raphael Cardinale     7   M Cicero-North Syracus   10:53  7:15 
   54   49 Brandon Chartrand     7   M Beaver River           10:53  7:16 
   55   50 Connor Armstrong      7   M East Syracuse-Minoa    10:54  7:16 
   56   51 Blake Goggin          7   M New Hartford           10:55  7:17 
   57      Baxter Ty             7   M South Lewis            10:58  7:19 
   58      Robert Bauer          8   M Whitesboro             11:00  7:20 
   59   52 Anthony Rabbia        7   M New Hartford           11:00  7:20 
   60   53 Thomas Roefaro        8   M Utica Notre Dame       11:00  7:20 
   61   54 Kyle Thomas           7   M Utica Notre Dame       11:01  7:21 
   62      Ryan Lynn             8   M Whitesboro             11:03  7:22 
   63   55 Jasper Polidori       7   M Central Valley         11:06  7:24 
   64   56 Darrick Ball          8   M Oneida                 11:10  7:27 
   65      Jonathan Waters       7   M Cobleskill-Richmondv   11:16  7:31 
   66   57 Jonathan Hendley      8   M Oneonta                11:21  7:34 
   67      Colin Sparacino       7   M Whitesboro             11:22  7:35 
   68      Daniel Steinhauer     8   M East Syracuse-Minoa    11:27  7:38 
   69      Joseph Kirkpatrick    8   M New Hartford           11:27  7:38 
   70   58 Alex Matrassi         8   M New York Mills         11:31  7:41 
   71      Carson Schweinsberg   7   M South Lewis            11:33  7:42 
   72      Hunter Pratt          7   M Oriskany               11:34  7:43 
   73      Dan Humphrey          7   M Whitesboro             11:37  7:45 
   74      Chris Isom            8   M New Hartford           11:37  7:45 
   75      Gavin Reid            8   M Oriskany               11:38  7:45 
   76      Josh Macera           7   M Oriskany               11:38  7:46 
   77      Andrew Maycock        8   M Whitesboro             11:39  7:46 
   78      Patrick Carr          7   M East Syracuse-Minoa    11:41  7:48 
   79   59 Shant Danadian        8   M Oneida                 11:43  7:49 
   80   60 Robert Stokes         9   M Utica Notre Dame       11:43  7:49 
   81      Ben Stevenson         8   M Cicero-North Syracus   11:46  7:51 
   82   61 Derek Hutchings       9   M Sauquoit Valley        11:51  7:54 
   83   62 Jaedon Jarosz         9   M Utica Notre Dame       11:54  7:56 
   84      Colin Jones           7   M New Hartford           11:59  8:00 
   85      Evan Wojtalewski      8   M East Syracuse-Minoa    12:07  8:05 
   86      Zachary Ruffing       7   M Whitesboro             12:07  8:05 
   87      Keegan Gamble         8   M East Syracuse-Minoa    12:07  8:05 
   88      Chris Francisco       7   M Cicero-North Syracus   12:09  8:06 
   89   63 Hunter Jennings       8   M Oneonta                12:12  8:08 
   90      Gabriel Kelsey        7   M East Syracuse-Minoa    12:15  8:10 
   91   64 Luke Stayton          7   M Sauquoit Valley        12:18  8:12 
   92      Jacob Thiesen         7   M New Hartford           12:20  8:14 
   93      Raymond Shackett      7   M Oriskany               12:21  8:14 
   94   65 Nate Jennings         7   M Oneida                 12:22  8:15 
   95   66 David Maxson          8   M Central Valley         12:23  8:16 
   96      Davahn Richards       7   M East Syracuse-Minoa    12:25  8:17 
   97   67 Ben Mahler            7   M Oneida                 12:27  8:18 
   98      Alex Wilkinson        7   M Whitesboro             12:27  8:18 
   99      Jacob Koehler         8   M Cicero-North Syracus   12:29  8:20 
  100      Gennaro Spina         8   M Whitesboro             12:30  8:20 
  101   68 Logan Ray             7   M Sauquoit Valley        12:30  8:20 
  102   69 Jacob Ghiorse         7   M Oneonta                12:35  8:23 
  103      Chase Mahar           7   M Cobleskill-Richmondv   12:41  8:27 
  104      Tom Everson           8   M Whitesboro             12:44  8:30 
  105      Raymond Burynski      8   M New Hartford           12:50  8:33 
  106      Ethan Burrows         7   M Oriskany               13:01  8:41 
  107   70 Ben O'Connell         8   M Oneida                 13:02  8:42 
  108   71 Rew King              7   M Central Valley         13:10  8:47 
  109   72 Amar Collins          8   M Utica Notre Dame       13:11  8:47 
  110   73 Harper Barret         7   M Beaver River           13:15  8:50 
  111      Gage Kilborne         7   M New Hartford           13:17  8:51 
  112      Dan Farrell           7   M Oriskany               13:19  8:53 
  113      Grant Klinkner        8   M New Hartford           13:23  8:55 
  114   74 Charlie Sherman       7   M Sauquoit Valley        13:24  8:56 
  115   75 Dominick Bemis        7   M Central Valley         13:25  8:57 
  116      Trent Beattie         7   M Whitesboro             13:26  8:57 
  117      Ethan Anderson        7   M Cicero-North Syracus   13:31  9:01 
  118   76 Robert Kohler         7   M Oneida                 13:38  9:05 
  119      Aaron Eddy            7   M Whitesboro             13:43  9:09 
  120   77 Alex Hubley           7   M New York Mills         13:46  9:11 
  121   78 Connor Simmons        7   M New York Mills         14:04  9:23 
  122      Jack Walters          7   M East Syracuse-Minoa    14:12  9:28 
  123      Nathan Wagner         8   M Cicero-North Syracus   14:16  9:31 
  124      Jacob Searle          7   M Cicero-North Syracus   14:19  9:33 
  125      Miles Riggins         8   M East Syracuse-Minoa    14:49  9:53 
  126      Patrick Hogan         8   M New Hartford           15:03 10:02 
  127      David Brynien         7   M Cicero-North Syracus   15:09 10:06 
  128      Navio Rizzo           7   M Central Valley         15:16 10:11 
  129      Damian Rella          7   M Whitesboro             15:24 10:16 
  130      John Longeretta       8   M Oriskany               15:32 10:21 
  131      Brennen Coleman       7   M Oriskany               15:34 10:23 
  132      Kobe Green            8   M Whitesboro             18:56 12:38 
  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        BOYS MODIFIED TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    44  Cicero-North Syracuse       (   9:34    47:49   1:04)
==========================================
  1      1  Brandon Martin       8    8:59
  2      2  Nathan Poirier       8    9:06
  3      9  Lucas Sharron        8    9:41
  4     15  Nathan Slusser       8   10:00
  5     17  Riley Nash           7   10:03
  6   ( 18) Andy Morabito        8   10:07
  7   ( 36) Daniel Seliger       7   10:37

  2.    95  Oriskany                    (  10:05    50:24   0:50)
==========================================
  1      7  Dylan Lasalle        8    9:36
  2      8  Geo Silvestri        7    9:38
  3     25  Josh Smoulcey        8   10:21
  4     26  Ryan Fish            7   10:23
  5     29  Carl Graziadei       8   10:26
  6   ( 30) Alex Waterman        8   10:28
  7   ( 46) Jhonny Maher         7   10:51

  3.   131  Whitesboro                  (  10:18    51:26   1:10)
==========================================
  1      6  Carson Spina         8    9:34
  2     14  Evan Humphrey        8    9:57
  3     32  Joseph Ruggiero      8   10:29
  4     39  Paul Chahfe          8   10:42
  5     40  Eric Burt            8   10:44
  6   ( 41) Joseph Beasock       7   10:45
  7   ( 45) Michael Collins      8   10:50

  4.   137  East Syracuse-Minoa         (  10:17    51:25   1:20)
==========================================
  1      4  Nicholas Berg        7    9:20
  2     27  Nolan Byrd           7   10:24
  3     33  Josh Cain            8   10:29
  4     35  Michael Sanders      8   10:32
  5     38  Nathaniel Armstrong  7   10:40
  6   ( 43) Trenton McKiven      8   10:45
  7   ( 50) Connor Armstrong     7   10:54

  5.   148  Oneonta                     (  10:32    52:38   2:48)
==========================================
  1      5  Liam Flynn           8    9:24
  2     11  Tyler Henderson      8    9:50
  3     12  Cameron Neer         8    9:51
  4     57  Jonathan Hendley     8   11:21
  5     63  Hunter Jennings      8   12:12
  6   ( 69) Jacob Ghiorse        7   12:35

  6.   162  New Hartford                (  10:29    52:23   0:51)
==========================================
  1     16  Grant Abbadessa      8   10:01
  2     19  Sebastiao Gato       8   10:07
  3     37  Mike Stappenbeck     7   10:38
  4     42  Thomas Moe           8   10:45
  5     48  Alex Jensen          8   10:52
  6   ( 51) Blake Goggin         7   10:55
  7   ( 52) Anthony Rabbia       7   11:00

  7.   167  Central Valley              (  10:42    53:26   2:35)
==========================================
  1     10  Austin King          8    9:48
  2     13  Jacob Schoff         8    9:54
  3     23  Nick Kennedy         8   10:15
  4     55  Jasper Polidori      7   11:06
  5     66  David Maxson         8   12:23
  6   ( 71) Rew King             7   13:10
  7   ( 75) Dominick Bemis       7   13:25

  8.   175  New York Mills              (  10:38    53:08   1:23)
==========================================
  1     20  Jeffrey Pacini       7   10:08
  2     22  Nick Despins         8   10:12
  3     31  Mark Rybka           8   10:28
  4     44  Stuart Palmer        8   10:49
  5     58  Alex Matrassi        8   11:31
  6   ( 77) Alex Hubley          7   13:46
  7   ( 78) Connor Simmons       7   14:04

  9.   218  Beaver River                (  11:08    55:36   3:03)
==========================================
  1     21  Dylan Williams       7   10:12
  2     28  Bryan Ardison        7   10:24
  3     47  Tanner Kovach        7   10:52
  4     49  Brandon Chartrand    7   10:53
  5     73  Harper Barret        7   13:15

 10.   220  Sauquoit Valley             (  11:13    56:05   3:23)
==========================================
  1      3  Zachary Ward         8    9:07
  2     24  Austin Canaguier     8   10:19
  3     61  Derek Hutchings      9   11:51
  4     64  Luke Stayton         7   12:18
  5     68  Logan Ray            7   12:30
  6   ( 74) Charlie Sherman      7   13:24

 11.   263  Utica Notre Dame            (  11:14    56:07   1:25)
==========================================
  1     34  Anquan Dyer          9   10:29
  2     53  Thomas Roefaro       8   11:00
  3     54  Kyle Thomas          7   11:01
  4     60  Robert Stokes        9   11:43
  5     62  Jaedon Jarosz        9   11:54
  6   ( 72) Amar Collins         8   13:11

 12.   317  Oneida                      (  12:09  1:00:44   1:52)
==========================================
  1     56  Darrick Ball         8   11:10
  2     59  Shant Danadian       8   11:43
  3     65  Nate Jennings        7   12:22
  4     67  Ben Mahler           7   12:27
  5     70  Ben O'Connell        8   13:02
  6   ( 76) Robert Kohler        7   13:38