New Hartford Cross Country Invitational
          Perry Junior High School, New Hartford, NY    9/20/2014

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

         ********** MODIFIED GIRLS 1.5M OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Eva Norton            8   F Clinton                10:27  6:58 
    2    2 Riley Darby           7   F New Hartford           10:36  7:04 
    3    3 Rachel Surace         8   F Whitesboro             10:36  7:04 
    4    4 Cali Heick            7   F Cicero-North Syracus   10:46  7:11 
    5    5 Marie Winn            7   F New Hartford           10:47  7:12 
    6    6 Jianna Stucchi        8   F Whitesboro             10:48  7:12 
    7    7 Kim Rivera            8   F Clinton                10:49  7:13 
    8    8 Savannah Kuhr         7   F Cicero-North Syracus   10:51  7:14 
    9    9 Emily Dembowski       8   F Cicero-North Syracus   10:55  7:17 
   10   10 Madison Randall       8   F Sauquoit Valley        10:56  7:17 
   11   11 Rylee Kolek           8   F Whitesboro             11:00  7:20 
   12   12 Natalie Perez         8   F Central Valley         11:01  7:21 
   13   13 Sarah Davis           8   F Cicero-North Syracus   11:02  7:22 
   14      Elizabeth McGuire     8   F South Lewis            11:07  7:25 
   15   14 Posey Fitzloff        8   F Clinton                11:15  7:30 
   16   15 Gretchen Biel         8   F New York Mills         11:16  7:31 
   17   16 Piper Davignon        7   F Clinton                11:23  7:35 
   18   17 Julia Rupp            8   F Cicero-North Syracus   11:23  7:36 
   19   18 Headan Wilson         8   F Cicero-North Syracus   11:24  7:36 
   20   19 Gracie Gleason        7   F Cicero-North Syracus   11:28  7:39 
   21   20 Ava Broccoli          7   F Whitesboro             11:29  7:39 
   22   21 Katie Nelson          8   F New Hartford           11:29  7:40 
   23   22 Mary Grace Kehrli     8   F New York Mills         11:30  7:40 
   24   23 Hannah McCarthy       7   F Whitesboro             11:33  7:42 
   25      Scarlet Stevens       8   F Oneonta                11:34  7:43 
   26   24 Gia Constantino       8   F Clinton                11:37  7:45 
   27   25 Bianca Durso          7   F New Hartford           11:42  7:48 
   28   26 Emily Ciesslewitz     7   F Whitesboro             11:43  7:49 
   29      Sydney Stevens        8   F Cicero-North Syracus   11:44  7:49 
   30      Leah Bisgrove         8   F Cicero-North Syracus   11:48  7:52 
   31   27 Morgan Steckler       8   F New Hartford           11:51  7:54 
   32      Samantha Stahlbrodt   7   F Cicero-North Syracus   11:51  7:54 
   33   28 Lillie Moffett        8   F New York Mills         11:52  7:55 
   34   29 Deanna Rosato         9   F Utica Notre Dame       11:53  7:56 
   35   30 Kylie Mierek          8   F Sauquoit Valley        11:55  7:57 
   36   31 Larissa Bruyette      7   F Cobleskill-Richmondv   11:56  7:58 
   37      Maria Marullo         8   F Cicero-North Syracus   11:57  7:58 
   38      Skylar Schmitt        8   F Beaver River           12:01  8:01 
   39      Izabelle Liendecker   7   F South Lewis            12:02  8:01 
   40   32 Delainey Brown        7   F New York Mills         12:03  8:02 
   41   33 Elysia Carbajal       7   F Oneida                 12:09  8:06 
   42      Nobalie Kloster       8   F Beaver River           12:13  8:09 
   43   34 Nicole Deangelis      8   F Whitesboro             12:17  8:11 
   44   35 Hailey Madore         7   F Westmoreland           12:19  8:13 
   45      Gabby Anderson        7   F Cicero-North Syracus   12:22  8:15 
   46   36 Claudia Biernat       8   F New Hartford           12:22  8:15 
   47   37 Kirsten Sansevieri    8   F Sauquoit Valley        12:23  8:16 
   48   38 Grace Coulter         7   F Oneida                 12:24  8:16 
   49      Adriana Plado         8   F Whitesboro             12:25  8:17 
   50      Jaden Sharlow         7   F Oriskany               12:26  8:17 
   51   39 Rachel Pabon          7   F Sauquoit Valley        12:27  8:18 
   52   40 Kylie Evans           7   F Westmoreland           12:29  8:20 
   53      Cecilia Paul          8   F Mohonasen              12:30  8:20 
   54      Maddie Carr           8   F East Syracuse-Minoa    12:31  8:21 
   55   41 Olivia Slater         7   F Cobleskill-Richmondv   12:31  8:21 
   56      Alexis Quivey         8   F Mohonasen              12:33  8:22 
   57   42 Hannah Bushey         7   F Utica Notre Dame       12:33  8:22 
   58   43 Gabby Desanctis       7   F New Hartford           12:39  8:26 
   59   44 Bella Baretta         7   F Westmoreland           12:42  8:28 
   60      Jacinta Hensinger     8   F East Syracuse-Minoa    12:43  8:29 
   61   45 Lindsey Gravelding    8   F Central Valley         12:43  8:29 
   62      Elana Munn            8   F South Lewis            12:44  8:30 
   63      Tori Cobane           8   F Whitesboro             12:45  8:30 
   64      Shaye Gardinier       8   F New Hartford           12:46  8:31 
   65   46 Alex Tobin            8   F Central Valley         12:50  8:34 
   66   47 Jessie Greig          7   F Central Valley         12:53  8:35 
   67      Katherine Zelows      8   F Whitesboro             12:54  8:36 
   68   48 Sonia Wilson          8   F Oneida                 12:54  8:36 
   69      Chloe Weller          8   F Whitesboro             12:55  8:37 
   70      Aliesha Howard        7   F Marathon               12:55  8:37 
   71   49 Holly Simon           7   F New York Mills         12:55  8:37 
   72      Holly McRobbie        8   F Cicero-North Syracus   12:58  8:39 
   73   50 Sophie Harlec         8   F Cobleskill-Richmondv   12:58  8:39 
   74      Stephanie Krick       7   F Cicero-North Syracus   12:59  8:40 
   75      Mia Falgiatano        7   F Cicero-North Syracus   13:00  8:40 
   76      Lauren Almy           7   F Whitesboro             13:02  8:42 
   77      Madeline Woods        8   F Cicero-North Syracus   13:02  8:42 
   78   51 Rachel Downs          7   F New York Mills         13:03  8:42 
   79      Avery Piefer          8   F Oneonta                13:08  8:46 
   80   52 Hailey Polley         8   F Central Valley         13:09  8:46 
   81   53 Claire Eady           7   F Utica Notre Dame       13:10  8:47 
   82      Emilie Felicia        7   F Cicero-North Syracus   13:10  8:47 
   83   54 Madsion Hoke          8   F Central Valley         13:10  8:47 
   84      Iris Piagentini       8   F Cicero-North Syracus   13:14  8:49 
   85      Sarah Herter          7   F Cicero-North Syracus   13:14  8:49 
   86   55 Kali Brown            8   F Central Valley         13:14  8:50 
   87   56 Kimberly Whittaker    8   F Sauquoit Valley        13:15  8:50 
   88      Jessica Crane         8   F Whitesboro             13:17  8:51 
   89      Asia Couillard        8   F Cicero-North Syracus   13:20  8:54 
   90      Brianna Lynch         7   F Central Valley         13:21  8:54 
   91      Annika Heachock       7   F Whitesboro             13:23  8:55 
   92      Sydney Celia          8   F Whitesboro             13:24  8:56 
   93   57 Liz Sill              7   F Westmoreland           13:26  8:57 
   94   58 Kayla Dostie          7   F Cobleskill-Richmondv   13:26  8:58 
   95   59 Mary Robello          7   F Oneida                 13:26  8:58 
   96   60 Isabella Scholl       7   F Utica Notre Dame       13:27  8:58 
   97   61 Aliyah Melendez       7   F Cobleskill-Richmondv   13:27  8:58 
   98   62 Rachel Vanduesen      8   F Westmoreland           13:28  8:59 
   99      Catherine Crivelli    8   F Cicero-North Syracus   13:33  9:02 
  100      Alyssa Burchell       8   F Cicero-North Syracus   13:35  9:03 
  101      Selena Thompson       7   F Oneonta                13:43  9:09 
  102      Anna Becker           8   F Central Valley         13:51  9:14 
  103   63 Hannah Destefano      9   F Utica Notre Dame       13:57  9:18 
  104      Gabby Sheldrick       8   F Central Valley         13:59  9:20 
  105   64 Mona Chahfe           8   F Utica Notre Dame       14:03  9:22 
  106      Isabella Callahan     7   F Whitesboro             14:11  9:27 
  107      Sparacino Quinn       8   F Whitesboro             14:11  9:28 
  108   65 Aubree Jabour         8   F Utica Notre Dame       14:16  9:31 
  109      Kaitlyn McMahon       7   F Cicero-North Syracus   14:18  9:32 
  110      Abby Dent             8   F Oneonta                14:18  9:32 
  111      Aleesa Babiarz        9   F Utica Notre Dame       14:21  9:34 
  112      Julia Bates           7   F Oriskany               14:27  9:38 
  113      Abby Ruggiero         7   F Central Valley         14:37  9:45 
  114   66 Hannah Sents          9   F Sauquoit Valley        14:41  9:47 
  115      Abigail Haigh         8   F Beaver River           14:47  9:52 
  116      Gianna Sisti          8   F Whitesboro             14:53  9:55 
  117      Renee Potasiewicz     7   F Whitesboro             14:56  9:58 
  118      Sydney Henderson      8   F Whitesboro             14:56  9:58 
  119      Marisa Burlingame     7   F Cicero-North Syracus   14:57  9:58 
  120      Sydney Lawson         8   F Whitesboro             15:08 10:05 
  121      Stephanie Parkhurst   8   F Central Valley         15:18 10:12 
  122      Maria Aiello          8   F Utica Notre Dame       15:22 10:15 
  123   67 Mackenzie Majka       7   F New York Mills         15:22 10:15 
  124      Alyssa Malinowski     7   F New York Mills         15:30 10:20 
  125      Madison Saunders      8   F Central Valley         15:32 10:22 
  126   68 Ellie Manaseri        8   F Oneida                 15:34 10:23 
  127      McKenna Reilly        8   F Whitesboro             15:36 10:24 
  128      Keri Daly             8   F Whitesboro             15:39 10:26 
  129   69 Hannah Grzywacz       7   F Sauquoit Valley        17:07 11:25 
  130      Cayenne Matthie       8   F Central Valley         17:07 11:25 
  131   70 Ayiana Shaw           8   F Cobleskill-Richmondv   18:17 12:11 
  132      Amanda Loomis         8   F Central Valley         28:38 19:06 


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        GIRLS MODIFIED TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    51  Cicero-North Syracuse       (  11:00    54:57   0:37)
==========================================
  1      4  Cali Heick           7   10:46
  2      8  Savannah Kuhr        7   10:51
  3      9  Emily Dembowski      8   10:55
  4     13  Sarah Davis          8   11:02
  5     17  Julia Rupp           8   11:23
  6   ( 18) Headan Wilson        8   11:24
  7   ( 19) Gracie Gleason       7   11:28

  2.    62  Clinton                     (  11:07    55:31   1:10)
==========================================
  1      1  Eva Norton           8   10:27
  2      7  Kim Rivera           8   10:49
  3     14  Posey Fitzloff       8   11:15
  4     16  Piper Davignon       7   11:23
  5     24  Gia Constantino      8   11:37

  3.    63  Whitesboro                  (  11:06    55:26   0:57)
==========================================
  1      3  Rachel Surace        8   10:36
  2      6  Jianna Stucchi       8   10:48
  3     11  Rylee Kolek          8   11:00
  4     20  Ava Broccoli         7   11:29
  5     23  Hannah McCarthy      7   11:33
  6   ( 26) Emily Ciesslewitz    7   11:43
  7   ( 34) Nicole Deangelis     8   12:17

  4.    80  New Hartford                (  11:17    56:25   1:15)
==========================================
  1      2  Riley Darby          7   10:36
  2      5  Marie Winn           7   10:47
  3     21  Katie Nelson         8   11:29
  4     25  Bianca Durso         7   11:42
  5     27  Morgan Steckler      8   11:51
  6   ( 36) Claudia Biernat      8   12:22
  7   ( 43) Gabby Desanctis      7   12:39

  5.   146  New York Mills              (  11:56    59:36   1:39)
==========================================
  1     15  Gretchen Biel        8   11:16
  2     22  Mary Grace Kehrli    8   11:30
  3     28  Lillie Moffett       8   11:52
  4     32  Delainey Brown       7   12:03
  5     49  Holly Simon          7   12:55
  6   ( 51) Rachel Downs         7   13:03
  7   ( 67) Mackenzie Majka      7   15:22

  6.   172  Sauquoit Valley             (  12:12  1:00:56   2:19)
==========================================
  1     10  Madison Randall      8   10:56
  2     30  Kylie Mierek         8   11:55
  3     37  Kirsten Sansevieri   8   12:23
  4     39  Rachel Pabon         7   12:27
  5     56  Kimberly Whittaker   8   13:15
  6   ( 66) Hannah Sents         9   14:41
  7   ( 69) Hannah Grzywacz      7   17:07

  7.   202  Central Valley              (  12:32  1:02:36   2:08)
==========================================
  1     12  Natalie Perez        8   11:01
  2     45  Lindsey Gravelding   8   12:43
  3     46  Alex Tobin           8   12:50
  4     47  Jessie Greig         7   12:53
  5     52  Hailey Polley        8   13:09
  6   ( 54) Madsion Hoke         8   13:10
  7   ( 55) Kali Brown           8   13:14

  8.   238  Westmoreland                (  12:53  1:04:24   1:09)
==========================================
  1     35  Hailey Madore        7   12:19
  2     40  Kylie Evans          7   12:29
  3     44  Bella Baretta        7   12:42
  4     57  Liz Sill             7   13:26
  5     62  Rachel Vanduesen     8   13:28

  9.   241  Cobleskill-Richmondville    (  12:52  1:04:18   1:31)
==========================================
  1     31  Larissa Bruyette     7   11:56
  2     41  Olivia Slater        7   12:31
  3     50  Sophie Harlec        8   12:58
  4     58  Kayla Dostie         7   13:26
  5     61  Aliyah Melendez      7   13:27
  6   ( 70) Ayiana Shaw          8   18:17

 10.   246  Oneida                      (  13:18  1:06:27   3:25)
==========================================
  1     33  Elysia Carbajal      7   12:09
  2     38  Grace Coulter        7   12:24
  3     48  Sonia Wilson         8   12:54
  4     59  Mary Robello         7   13:26
  5     68  Ellie Manaseri       8   15:34

 11.   247  Utica Notre Dame            (  13:00  1:05:00   2:04)
==========================================
  1     29  Deanna Rosato        9   11:53
  2     42  Hannah Bushey        7   12:33
  3     53  Claire Eady          7   13:10
  4     60  Isabella Scholl      7   13:27
  5     63  Hannah Destefano     9   13:57
  6   ( 64) Mona Chahfe          8   14:03
  7   ( 65) Aubree Jabour        8   14:16