New Hartford Cross Country Invitational
          Perry Junior High School, New Hartford, NY    9/20/2014

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

    ********** LARGE SCHOOL VARSITY BOYS 5K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Andrew Bearkland      11  M Cicero-North Syracus   17:14  5:33 
    2    2 Paul Nichols          11  M Shaker                 17:25  5:37 
    3    3 Tom Hale              12  M Shaker                 17:30  5:38 
    4    4 Chris Hannan          12  M Cicero-North Syracus   17:36  5:40 
    5    5 Chris Bouchard        12  M Shaker                 17:47  5:44 
    6    6 Josh Farmer           8   M New Hartford           18:04  5:49 
    7    7 Jared George          12  M Cicero-North Syracus   18:08  5:51 
    8    8 Nick Raghubar         11  M Shaker                 18:11  5:52 
    9    9 Ben Matz              11  M Shaker                 18:13  5:52 
   10   10 Joe Tricarico         10  M Cicero-North Syracus   18:16  5:53 
   11   11 Matt Young            11  M East Syracuse-Minoa    18:22  5:55 
   12   12 Dan Medici            12  M Shaker                 18:24  5:56 
   13   13 Garrett Jones         9   M New Hartford           18:26  5:56 
   14   14 Jared Henry           10  M East Syracuse-Minoa    18:33  5:59 
   15   15 Nolan Durr            11  M New Hartford           18:33  5:59 
   16   16 Jake Dehm             12  M Cicero-North Syracus   18:36  5:59 
   17   17 Sam Barber            9   M Cicero-North Syracus   18:41  6:01 
   18   18 Mike Warchol          12  M New Hartford           19:04  6:08 
   19   19 Zach Wagner           11  M Cicero-North Syracus   19:09  6:10 
   20      Evan Tracy            12  M Cicero-North Syracus   19:19  6:13 
   21   20 Ryan Assini           12  M Shaker                 19:21  6:14 
   22   21 Ryan Brooks           9   M New Hartford           19:48  6:23 
   23   22 Kenny Burdick         11  M New Hartford           19:54  6:24 
   24   23 Nick Valenti          11  M New Hartford           19:56  6:25 
   25   24 Joe Rosaschi          12  M East Syracuse-Minoa    20:03  6:27 
   26   25 Alex Lemay            11  M Central Valley         20:17  6:32 
   27   26 Thomas Manna          11  M Whitesboro             20:21  6:33 
   28   27 Kory Pollicove        10  M Whitesboro             20:21  6:33 
   29   28 Mark Ptasznik         11  M Central Valley         20:27  6:35 
   30   29 Bryan Williams        11  M Whitesboro             20:38  6:39 
   31   30 Nolan Huther          12  M Whitesboro             20:39  6:39 
   32   31 Joshua Russo          10  M Whitesboro             20:49  6:42 
   33      Seth Garrett          10  M New Hartford           20:51  6:43 
   34   32 Kyle Engelhart        10  M Whitesboro             20:54  6:44 
   35      Eric Bowen            10  M Cicero-North Syracus   20:56  6:45 
   36   33 Jacob Perrotta        10  M East Syracuse-Minoa    20:57  6:45 
   37      Josh Murray           10  M New Hartford           21:04  6:47 
   38   34 Gabriel Smith         9   M Whitesboro             21:04  6:47 
   39      Ryan Svitak           9   M Whitesboro             21:17  6:51 
   40   35 Matt Thompson         10  M East Syracuse-Minoa    21:38  6:58 
   41   36 Jeremy Blydenburgh    11  M Central Valley         21:58  7:05 
   42   37 Nate Castor           10  M East Syracuse-Minoa    22:20  7:12 
   43      Nick Casper           12  M Whitesboro             23:01  7:25 
   44      Ryan Sparancino       9   M Whitesboro             23:03  7:26 
   45   38 Dalton Crim           12  M Central Valley         23:20  7:31 
   46      Nick Falchi           9   M New Hartford           23:34  7:36 
   47   39 Drew Harrigan         9   M Central Valley         24:21  7:50 
   48   40 Colton Smith          11  M Central Valley         26:11  8:26 
   49   41 Cj Walz               10  M Central Valley         26:31  8:32 
   50      Wing Andrew           9   M Central Valley         26:52  8:39 
   51      Josh Frank            10  M Central Valley         28:24  9:09 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      BOYS LARGE SCHOOL TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    27  Shaker                      (  17:50  1:29:06   0:48)
==========================================
  1      2  Paul Nichols         11   17:25
  2      3  Tom Hale             12   17:30
  3      5  Chris Bouchard       12   17:47
  4      8  Nick Raghubar        11   18:11
  5      9  Ben Matz             11   18:13
  6   ( 12) Dan Medici           12   18:24
  7   ( 20) Ryan Assini          12   19:21

  2.    38  Cicero-North Syracuse       (  17:58  1:29:50   1:22)
==========================================
  1      1  Andrew Bearkland     11   17:14
  2      4  Chris Hannan         12   17:36
  3      7  Jared George         12   18:08
  4     10  Joe Tricarico        10   18:16
  5     16  Jake Dehm            12   18:36
  6   ( 17) Sam Barber           9   18:41
  7   ( 19) Zach Wagner          11   19:09

  3.    73  New Hartford                (  18:47  1:33:55   1:44)
==========================================
  1      6  Josh Farmer          8   18:04
  2     13  Garrett Jones        9   18:26
  3     15  Nolan Durr           11   18:33
  4     18  Mike Warchol         12   19:04
  5     21  Ryan Brooks          9   19:48
  6   ( 22) Kenny Burdick        11   19:54
  7   ( 23) Nick Valenti         11   19:56

  4.   117  East Syracuse-Minoa         (  19:55  1:39:33   3:16)
==========================================
  1     11  Matt Young           11   18:22
  2     14  Jared Henry          10   18:33
  3     24  Joe Rosaschi         12   20:03
  4     33  Jacob Perrotta       10   20:57
  5     35  Matt Thompson        10   21:38
  6   ( 37) Nate Castor          10   22:20

  5.   143  Whitesboro                  (  20:34  1:42:48   0:28)
==========================================
  1     26  Thomas Manna         11   20:21
  2     27  Kory Pollicove       10   20:21
  3     29  Bryan Williams       11   20:38
  4     30  Nolan Huther         12   20:39
  5     31  Joshua Russo         10   20:49
  6   ( 32) Kyle Engelhart       10   20:54
  7   ( 34) Gabriel Smith        9   21:04

  6.   166  Central Valley              (  22:05  1:50:23   4:04)
==========================================
  1     25  Alex Lemay           11   20:17
  2     28  Mark Ptasznik        11   20:27
  3     36  Jeremy Blydenburgh   11   21:58
  4     38  Dalton Crim          12   23:20
  5     39  Drew Harrigan        9   24:21
  6   ( 40) Colton Smith         11   26:11
  7   ( 41) Cj Walz              10   26:31