New Hartford Cross Country Invitational
          Perry Junior High School, New Hartford, NY    9/20/2014

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

    ********** SMALL SCHOOL VARSITY BOYS 5K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Jon Kulpa             12  M Clinton                17:38  5:41 
    2    2 Mike Golden           12  M Utica Notre Dame       17:42  5:42 
    3      Logan Mancuso         12  M Oneonta                17:42  5:42 
    4    3 Dan Hillman           12  M Utica Notre Dame       18:01  5:48 
    5    4 Joseph Baron          12  M Cobleskill-Richmondv   18:06  5:50 
    6      Sam Baskin            12  M Oneonta                18:13  5:52 
    7    5 Ryan Kulesa           11  M New York Mills         18:51  6:04 
    8    6 Ben Richards          11  M Cobleskill-Richmondv   18:54  6:05 
    9    7 Dylan Brickner        12  M Marathon               18:55  6:05 
   10    8 Jordan Alexander      12  M Utica Notre Dame       18:55  6:06 
   11    9 Brian Wojnas          11  M Utica Notre Dame       19:12  6:11 
   12   10 Dylan Davis           10  M Cobleskill-Richmondv   19:22  6:14 
   13   11 A.J. Ganim            11  M New York Mills         19:26  6:15 
   14   12 Matthew Cross         10  M Utica Notre Dame       19:29  6:17 
   15   13 Cj Militello          10  M Clinton                19:35  6:19 
   16      Paul Zimmer           8   M Oneonta                19:45  6:22 
   17      Cole Lane             10  M Westmoreland           19:48  6:23 
   18   14 Dan Harden            11  M Marathon               19:54  6:25 
   19   15 Jesse Walley          9   M Marathon               19:54  6:25 
   20   16 Zachary O'Rourke      10  M Marathon               19:57  6:26 
   21   17 Patrick Fitzgerald    10  M Utica Notre Dame       20:02  6:27 
   22      Dustin Johnson        11  M Unadilla Valley        20:03  6:28 
   23   18 Brian Bremer          11  M Clinton                20:04  6:28 
   24   19 Brett Hotaling        12  M Cobleskill-Richmondv   20:12  6:31 
   25      Erik Minerosa         12  M Oneonta                20:20  6:33 
   26   20 Austin Fiske          10  M Marathon               20:21  6:33 
   27   21 Jordan Gutierrez      12  M New York Mills         20:22  6:34 
   28   22 Cornelius Deep        10  M Utica Notre Dame       20:23  6:34 
   29   23 Andrew Albert         11  M New York Mills         20:31  6:36 
   30   24 Ben Kehrli            11  M New York Mills         20:31  6:37 
   31   25 Adam Koren            9   M Clinton                20:32  6:37 
   32   26 Mike Copperwheat      11  M New York Mills         20:44  6:41 
   33   27 Jackson Collins       9   M New York Mills         20:59  6:46 
   34   28 Diego Rojo            11  M Clinton                21:01  6:46 
   35      Dominick Rusello      8   M Westmoreland           21:18  6:52 
   36   29 Joe Lewis             9   M Clinton                21:25  6:54 
   37      Brandon Ross          11  M New York Mills         21:48  7:01 
   38   30 Billy Ross            12  M Cobleskill-Richmondv   22:02  7:06 
   39      Logan Constantine     12  M Utica Notre Dame       22:07  7:08 
   40      Matthew Fitzgerald    12  M Utica Notre Dame       22:25  7:13 
   41      Nick Rodick           11  M Mt. Markham            22:35  7:16 
   42   31 John Slawson          9   M Clinton                22:39  7:18 
   43      Nate Barker           12  M Unadilla Valley        22:40  7:18 
   44   32 Eric Bates            12  M Cobleskill-Richmondv   22:42  7:19 
   45      Lukas Sunderlin       12  M New York Mills         23:47  7:40 
   46      Keaton Kukowski       10  M Utica Notre Dame       23:57  7:43 
   47      Stefan Foster         12  M Unadilla Valley        24:04  7:45 

   ----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      BOYS SMALL SCHOOL TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    34  Utica Notre Dame            (  18:40  1:33:19   1:47)
==========================================
  1      2  Mike Golden          12   17:42
  2      3  Dan Hillman          12   18:01
  3      8  Jordan Alexander     12   18:55
  4      9  Brian Wojnas         11   19:12
  5     12  Matthew Cross        10   19:29
  6   ( 17) Patrick Fitzgerald   10   20:02
  7   ( 22) Cornelius Deep       10   20:23

  2.    69  Cobleskill-Richmondville    (  19:44  1:38:36   3:56)
==========================================
  1      4  Joseph Baron         12   18:06
  2      6  Ben Richards         11   18:54
  3     10  Dylan Davis          10   19:22
  4     19  Brett Hotaling       12   20:12
  5     30  Billy Ross           12   22:02
  6   ( 32) Eric Bates           12   22:42

  3.    72  Marathon                    (  19:49  1:39:01   1:26)
==========================================
  1      7  Dylan Brickner       12   18:55
  2     14  Dan Harden           11   19:54
  3     15  Jesse Walley         9   19:54
  4     16  Zachary O'Rourke     10   19:57
  5     20  Austin Fiske         10   20:21

  4.    84  New York Mills              (  19:57  1:39:41   1:40)
==========================================
  1      5  Ryan Kulesa          11   18:51
  2     11  A.J. Ganim           11   19:26
  3     21  Jordan Gutierrez     12   20:22
  4     23  Andrew Albert        11   20:31
  5     24  Ben Kehrli           11   20:31
  6   ( 26) Mike Copperwheat     11   20:44
  7   ( 27) Jackson Collins      9   20:59

  5.    85  Clinton                     (  19:46  1:38:50   3:23)
==========================================
  1      1  Jon Kulpa            12   17:38
  2     13  Cj Militello         10   19:35
  3     18  Brian Bremer         11   20:04
  4     25  Adam Koren           9   20:32
  5     28  Diego Rojo           11   21:01
  6   ( 29) Joe Lewis            9   21:25
  7   ( 31) John Slawson         9   22:39