New Hartford Cross Country Invitational
          Perry Junior High School, New Hartford, NY    9/20/2014

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

    ********** LARGE SCHOOL VARSITY GIRLS 5K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Abigail Spiers        9   F Niskayuna              19:29  6:17 
    2    2 Natalie Marra         11  F East Syracuse-Minoa    19:44  6:21 
    3    3 Cara Sherman          12  F Mohonasen              20:28  6:36 
    4    4 Jilliann Norris       11  F Cicero-North Syracus   20:51  6:43 
    5    5 Lexi Sciortino        10  F Niskayuna              20:52  6:43 
    6    6 Taylor Parry          12  F Cicero-North Syracus   20:57  6:45 
    7    7 Juliet Hull           11  F New Hartford           20:58  6:45 
    8    8 Cindy Brownson        12  F East Syracuse-Minoa    21:22  6:53 
    9    9 Megan Trubia          9   F Cicero-North Syracus   21:29  6:55 
   10   10 Amelia Kokernak       9   F Niskayuna              21:31  6:56 
   11   11 Annina Marullo        9   F Cicero-North Syracus   21:34  6:57 
   12   12 Katie Showers         9   F Niskayuna              21:35  6:57 
   13   13 Madison Gross         12  F Cicero-North Syracus   21:37  6:58 
   14   14 Rebecca Cropsey       9   F Niskayuna              21:47  7:01 
   15   15 Charlotte Kokernak    8   F Niskayuna              22:05  7:07 
   16   16 Elizabeth Haddad      9   F New Hartford           22:20  7:12 
   17   17 Mia Pestle            9   F Cicero-North Syracus   22:26  7:14 
   18   18 Lexi Pirro            11  F Cicero-North Syracus   22:31  7:15 
   19   19 Alyssa Suits          10  F New Hartford           22:39  7:18 
   20      Emily Dolan           12  F Cicero-North Syracus   22:42  7:19 
   21   20 Katie Mercurio        12  F New Hartford           22:46  7:20 
   22   21 Irene Thomas          10  F Niskayuna              22:49  7:21 
   23   22 Nicole Falvo          12  F New Hartford           22:59  7:24 
   24   23 Jourdyn Nicholson     9   F Mohonasen              23:20  7:31 
   25   24 Megan Vandewarker     11  F East Syracuse-Minoa    23:46  7:39 
   26   25 Abby Schultz          10  F Central Valley         23:46  7:39 
   27   26 Chyanna Bernier       11  F Central Valley         23:47  7:40 
   28      Tori Pirro            11  F Cicero-North Syracus   23:56  7:42 
   29   27 Arica Tehan           10  F New Hartford           24:00  7:44 
   30   28 Rachel Tegiacchi      11  F Mohonasen              24:12  7:48 
   31   29 Libby Seymour         9   F Central Valley         24:50  8:00 
   32   30 Anna Sherman          8   F Mohonasen              25:19  8:09 
   33   31 Alexis Romeo          10  F New Hartford           25:24  8:11 
   34      Brittany Masi         10  F New Hartford           25:31  8:13 
   35   32 Savannah Taylor       11  F East Syracuse-Minoa    25:43  8:17 
   36   33 Nicole Harrigan       12  F Central Valley         25:46  8:18 
   37   34 Makaila White         11  F East Syracuse-Minoa    25:49  8:19 
   38      Lauren Devlin         12  F New Hartford           26:09  8:25 
   39   35 Nicole Dollar         12  F Mohonasen              26:30  8:32 
   40   36 Shannon Booth         12  F Central Valley         26:40  8:35 
   41   37 Faith-Olivia Brown    10  F Mohonasen              26:42  8:36 
   42   38 Sarah Tingley         10  F East Syracuse-Minoa    26:44  8:37 
   43   39 Emily Scholz          12  F Mohonasen              27:09  8:45 
   44   40 Addison Green         9   F Whitesboro             27:16  8:47 
   45   41 Danielle Juby         10  F Central Valley         27:19  8:48 
   46   42 Morgan Steere         11  F Whitesboro             27:23  8:49 
   47   43 Claire Hardy          12  F Whitesboro             27:52  8:58 
   48   44 Mariah Mills          9   F Central Valley         28:11  9:05 
   49   45 Anastasia Rella       9   F Whitesboro             28:57  9:20 
   50   46 Tatiana Collver       11  F Whitesboro             29:18  9:26 
   51   47 Corina Williams       9   F Whitesboro             29:59  9:40 
   52      Miranda Maldonado     12  F Central Valley         30:28  9:49 
   53   48 Kaitlyn Meyers        12  F Whitesboro             31:59 10:18 
   54      Leah Sutton           9   F Whitesboro             33:19 10:44 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      GIRLS LARGE SCHOOL TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    42  Niskayuna                   (  21:03  1:45:14   2:18)
==========================================
  1      1  Abigail Spiers       9   19:29
  2      5  Lexi Sciortino       10   20:52
  3     10  Amelia Kokernak      9   21:31
  4     12  Katie Showers        9   21:35
  5     14  Rebecca Cropsey      9   21:47
  6   ( 15) Charlotte Kokernak   8   22:05
  7   ( 21) Irene Thomas         10   22:49

  2.    43  Cicero-North Syracuse       (  21:18  1:46:28   0:46)
==========================================
  1      4  Jilliann Norris      11   20:51
  2      6  Taylor Parry         12   20:57
  3      9  Megan Trubia         9   21:29
  4     11  Annina Marullo       9   21:34
  5     13  Madison Gross        12   21:37
  6   ( 17) Mia Pestle           9   22:26
  7   ( 18) Lexi Pirro           11   22:31

  3.    84  New Hartford                (  22:21  1:51:42   2:01)
==========================================
  1      7  Juliet Hull          11   20:58
  2     16  Elizabeth Haddad     9   22:20
  3     19  Alyssa Suits         10   22:39
  4     20  Katie Mercurio       12   22:46
  5     22  Nicole Falvo         12   22:59
  6   ( 27) Arica Tehan          10   24:00
  7   ( 31) Alexis Romeo         10   25:24

  4.   100  East Syracuse-Minoa         (  23:17  1:56:24   6:05)
==========================================
  1      2  Natalie Marra        11   19:44
  2      8  Cindy Brownson       12   21:22
  3     24  Megan Vandewarker    11   23:46
  4     32  Savannah Taylor      11   25:43
  5     34  Makaila White        11   25:49
  6   ( 38) Sarah Tingley        10   26:44

  5.   119  Mohonasen                   (  23:58  1:59:49   6:02)
==========================================
  1      3  Cara Sherman         12   20:28
  2     23  Jourdyn Nicholson    9   23:20
  3     28  Rachel Tegiacchi     11   24:12
  4     30  Anna Sherman         8   25:19
  5     35  Nicole Dollar        12   26:30
  6   ( 37) Faith-Olivia Brown   10   26:42
  7   ( 39) Emily Scholz         12   27:09

  6.   149  Central Valley              (  24:58  2:04:49   2:54)
==========================================
  1     25  Abby Schultz         10   23:46
  2     26  Chyanna Bernier      11   23:47
  3     29  Libby Seymour        9   24:50
  4     33  Nicole Harrigan      12   25:46
  5     36  Shannon Booth        12   26:40
  6   ( 41) Danielle Juby        10   27:19
  7   ( 44) Mariah Mills         9   28:11

  7.   216  Whitesboro                  (  28:10  2:20:46   2:02)
==========================================
  1     40  Addison Green        9   27:16
  2     42  Morgan Steere        11   27:23
  3     43  Claire Hardy         12   27:52
  4     45  Anastasia Rella      9   28:57
  5     46  Tatiana Collver      11   29:18
  6   ( 47) Corina Williams      9   29:59
  7   ( 48) Kaitlyn Meyers       12   31:59